SEASON PARTICIPANTS

ALFRED GEGA
Pigeons: 7
ALP RACE TEAM
Pigeons: 7
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
Pigeons: 7
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
Pigeons: 7
ANTONIS & PETROS
Pigeons: 7
ARTUR
Pigeons: 7
ASLANIDIS G & D
Pigeons: 8
AYDIN AVCI
Pigeons: 7
BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
Pigeons: 3
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
Pigeons: 6
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
Pigeons: 7
BOSKO JENJIC
Pigeons: 10
CAPTEN GIANNAKIS
Pigeons: 3
CORVO
Pigeons: 7
DAZER TINO
Pigeons: 7
DEBUS GERHARD
Pigeons: 7
DERBY ZAGREB
Pigeons: 6
DERVENI LOFT
Pigeons: 7
DIETER SIEBERT
Pigeons: 4
DR.ANDREAS LUDTKE
Pigeons: 2
DREHOS NIKOS
Pigeons: 7
EDIB SHABAN
Pigeons: 3
EIRINI O.Y.K.
Pigeons: 12
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
Pigeons: 8
ENZO RAIMONDI
Pigeons: 7
EXARHOS GIORGOS
Pigeons: 2
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
Pigeons: 3
FAMILIE JOEKEL
Pigeons: 12
FAMILIE SOELLNER
Pigeons: 12
FAMILIE SOELLNER B
Pigeons: 2
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
Pigeons: 12
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
Pigeons: 6
GALETOS GIORGOS
Pigeons: 2
GEI├čLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
Pigeons: 2
GEORGI T GEORGIEV
Pigeons: 1
GEORGIADIS KOSTAS
Pigeons: 2
GERHARD DEUTSCH
Pigeons: 2
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
Pigeons: 12
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
Pigeons: 10
GJERGJI ANGJELI
Pigeons: 11
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
Pigeons: 7
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
Pigeons: 2
GRATZER MARCO
Pigeons: 7
GREG MIHAI
Pigeons: 4
KABLE
Pigeons: 10
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
Pigeons: 8
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
Pigeons: 11
KARAKURT PIGEONS
Pigeons: 8
KARL HEINZ LANG
Pigeons: 7
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
Pigeons: 12
KATSIKAS PANTELIS B
Pigeons: 3
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
Pigeons: 7
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
Pigeons: 7
KTENAS THODORIS
Pigeons: 2
KUFFER FERDINAND
Pigeons: 7
LALOS ALEXANDROS
Pigeons: 7
LILI DRITES
Pigeons: 5
LIONTIS BASILIS
Pigeons: 7
MAGOS STELIOS
Pigeons: 1
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
Pigeons: 6
MALTEZOS FOTIS
Pigeons: 7
MANOUSIS
Pigeons: 7
MANZIERI NINO
Pigeons: 3
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
Pigeons: 7
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
Pigeons: 7
MARKOS BEQAJ
Pigeons: 7
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
Pigeons: 12
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
Pigeons: 2
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
Pigeons: 8
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
Pigeons: 7
MOUZAFER
Pigeons: 7
NIEHAUS G.H.
Pigeons: 6
OKTAPOTIS XRISTOS
Pigeons: 1
OLGERT
Pigeons: 2
OLR KALIMANCI
Pigeons: 3
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
Pigeons: 10
OUSATZOPOULOS GIANNIS
Pigeons: 1
OUZERI ARISTOS
Pigeons: 2
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
Pigeons: 8
PAOK GR
Pigeons: 7
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
Pigeons: 7
PAPADOPOULOS GIORGOS
Pigeons: 2
PAUL JOSEF
Pigeons: 2
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
Pigeons: 6
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
Pigeons: 12
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS B
Pigeons: 2
PISLINAS VASILIS
Pigeons: 7
RADOSLAV GRANICA
Pigeons: 7
RAINER HOHN
Pigeons: 7
RENATO HAIDARAI
Pigeons: 7
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
Pigeons: 7
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
Pigeons: 5
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
Pigeons: 7
SAKISBED
Pigeons: 12
SAKISBED B
Pigeons: 1
SAMURAI V.A.T.
Pigeons: 3
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
Pigeons: 7
SAVVIDOU IOANNA
Pigeons: 2
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
Pigeons: 9
SIMEONIDIS DIMITRIS
Pigeons: 1
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
Pigeons: 9
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
Pigeons: 10
STRATIS HRISTOS
Pigeons: 1
TASKAN TENEKE
Pigeons: 7
TEAM AL KAPONE
Pigeons: 12
TEAM AL KAPONE B
Pigeons: 2
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
Pigeons: 12
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN B
Pigeons: 2
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
Pigeons: 12
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
Pigeons: 7
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
Pigeons: 7
TEAM AZAS
Pigeons: 7
TEAM BDS
Pigeons: 7
TEAM BIKOV
Pigeons: 4
TEAM DAPIRACE
Pigeons: 7
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
Pigeons: 3
TEAM DOTZHEIM
Pigeons: 9
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
Pigeons: 12
TEAM ERVIN
Pigeons: 3
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN-NL
Pigeons: 3
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
Pigeons: 12
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
Pigeons: 2
TEAM GIANNENA
Pigeons: 12
TEAM GIANNENA B
Pigeons: 2
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
Pigeons: 7
TEAM GREVENA
Pigeons: 2
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
Pigeons: 11
TEAM KORINOS
Pigeons: 7
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
Pigeons: 12
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER B
Pigeons: 2
TEAM LUDWIG
Pigeons: 7
TEAM P.M.S
Pigeons: 7
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
Pigeons: 7
TEAM RHEINAIR
Pigeons: 12
TEAM RHEINAIR B
Pigeons: 4
TEAM RIEGER
Pigeons: 7
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
Pigeons: 7
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
Pigeons: 7
TEAM SCHNELLIN
Pigeons: 12
TEAM SCHNELLIN B
Pigeons: 3
TEAM SERRES
Pigeons: 7
TEAM SO-BA
Pigeons: 2
TEAM SPITZBERG
Pigeons: 7
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
Pigeons: 7
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
Pigeons: 12
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE B
Pigeons: 2
TEAM UDO-THEN
Pigeons: 12
TEAM UDO-THEN B
Pigeons: 3
TEAM WAZ
Pigeons: 3
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
Pigeons: 7
THIOS MAKIS
Pigeons: 7
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
Pigeons: 7
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
Pigeons: 7
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
Pigeons: 8
TSAKILI M & G
Pigeons: 12
TSAKILI M & G B
Pigeons: 2
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
Pigeons: 4
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
Pigeons: 7
ULKATA 77
Pigeons: 1
VENTOURIS MARKOS
Pigeons: 7
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
Pigeons: 12
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
Pigeons: 4
XALKIDIS TASOS
Pigeons: 1
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
Pigeons: 12
ZIOGAS KOSTAS B
Pigeons: 1