Training 8 (Over the sea)


Release Time: 20/06/2019 07:00:00
Distance: 70 Km
Basketed: 1034
Arrived: 864
Missing: 170


Rank Fancier
Pigeon
Arrival Time
Speed (m/s)
1 BOSKO JENJIC
20/06/2019 07:41:56.10
2 BOSKO JENJIC
20/06/2019 07:41:59.50
4 DIETER SIEBERT
20/06/2019 07:42:09.10
5 TEAM DOTZHEIM
20/06/2019 07:42:09.20
6 TEAM RHEINAIR
20/06/2019 07:42:09.20
7 TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
20/06/2019 07:42:11.60
8 TEAM RHEINAIR
20/06/2019 07:42:12.50
9 TEAM UDO-THEN
20/06/2019 07:42:13.60
10 FAMILIE SOELLNER
20/06/2019 07:42:14.30
11 TEAM LUDWIG
20/06/2019 07:42:15.10
12 DREHOS NIKOS
20/06/2019 07:42:15.50
13 TEAM UDO-THEN
20/06/2019 07:42:16.90
14 ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
20/06/2019 07:42:19.20
15 TEAM RHEINAIR
20/06/2019 07:42:19.30
16 LILI DRITES
20/06/2019 07:42:20.80
17 TEAM DOTZHEIM
20/06/2019 07:42:21.20
18 DIETER SIEBERT
20/06/2019 07:42:22.20
19 PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
20/06/2019 07:42:31.80
20 PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
20/06/2019 07:42:32.00
21 GJERGJI ANGJELI
20/06/2019 07:42:33.70
22 VISSER-MEIJBOOM
20/06/2019 07:42:35.50
23 ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
20/06/2019 07:42:37.20
24 ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
20/06/2019 07:42:42.00
25 RAINER HOHN
20/06/2019 07:42:42.80
26 VISSER-MEIJBOOM
20/06/2019 07:42:43.10
27 TEAM DOTZHEIM
20/06/2019 07:42:44.50
28 ANTONIS & PETROS
20/06/2019 07:42:45.10
29 TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER B
20/06/2019 07:42:46.80
30 FAMILIE JOEKEL
20/06/2019 07:42:47.90
31 DEBUS GERHARD
20/06/2019 07:42:51.20
32 ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
20/06/2019 07:42:52.60
33 TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
20/06/2019 07:42:53.00
34 PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
20/06/2019 07:42:56.20
35 EIRINI O.Y.K.
20/06/2019 07:42:58.70
36 ALP RACE TEAM
20/06/2019 07:43:12.10
37 FAMILIE SOELLNER
20/06/2019 07:43:13.20
38 TEAM RIEGER
20/06/2019 07:43:14.20
39 TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
20/06/2019 07:43:15.60
40 MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
20/06/2019 07:43:16.20
41 TASKAN TENEKE
20/06/2019 07:43:17.30
42 TEAM SPITZBERG
20/06/2019 07:43:18.10
43 TEAM RHEINAIR
20/06/2019 07:43:19.40
44 GJERGJI ANGJELI
20/06/2019 07:43:22.20
45 PAOK GR
20/06/2019 07:43:22.60
46 GRATZER MARCO
20/06/2019 07:43:28.50
47 FAMILIE SOELLNER
20/06/2019 07:43:30.60
48 TEAM AZAS
20/06/2019 07:43:31.40
49 PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
20/06/2019 07:43:31.50
50 TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
20/06/2019 07:43:35.90
51 TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
20/06/2019 07:43:38.70
52 KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
20/06/2019 07:43:42.10
53 TEAM AL KAPONE
20/06/2019 07:43:43.70
54 DIETER SIEBERT
20/06/2019 07:43:45.30
55 TEAM AL KAPONE
20/06/2019 07:43:45.70
56 DERBY ZAGREB
20/06/2019 07:43:46.70
57 GJERGJI ANGJELI
20/06/2019 07:43:49.70
58 VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
20/06/2019 07:43:50.10
59 THIOS MAKIS
20/06/2019 07:43:51.00
60 GJERGJI ANGJELI
20/06/2019 07:43:51.70
61 TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
20/06/2019 07:43:55.60
62 MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
20/06/2019 07:43:56.20
63 MICHALAKIS NIKOS
20/06/2019 07:43:56.70
64 DERVENI LOFT
20/06/2019 07:43:59.30
65 TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
20/06/2019 07:44:00.80
66 TEAM LUDWIG
20/06/2019 07:44:01.40
67 TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
20/06/2019 07:44:03.90
68 VISSER-MEIJBOOM
20/06/2019 07:44:04.50
69 EIRINI O.Y.K. B
20/06/2019 07:44:05.50
70 TEAM GUNER MEHMET
20/06/2019 07:44:05.60
71 AYDIN AVCI
20/06/2019 07:44:07.40
72 KUFFER FERDINAND
20/06/2019 07:44:10.40
73 ENZO RAIMONDI
20/06/2019 07:44:13.50
74 SAMURAI V.A.T.
20/06/2019 07:44:14.20
75 ALP RACE TEAM
20/06/2019 07:44:18.10
76 GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
20/06/2019 07:44:18.80
77 TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
20/06/2019 07:45:03.10
78 FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
20/06/2019 07:45:22.60
79 KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
20/06/2019 07:45:23.50
80 TEAM DAPIRACE
20/06/2019 07:45:28.10
81 TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
20/06/2019 07:45:29.90
82 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
20/06/2019 07:45:30.20
83 ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
20/06/2019 07:45:32.00
84 ASLANIDIS G & D
20/06/2019 07:45:36.80
85 DREHOS NIKOS
20/06/2019 07:45:37.20
86 CORVO
20/06/2019 07:45:37.40
87 RAINER HOHN
20/06/2019 07:45:39.00
88 TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
20/06/2019 07:45:40.90
89 GREG MIHAI
20/06/2019 07:45:43.50
90 RENATO HAIDARAI
20/06/2019 07:45:44.60
91 VENTOURIS MARKOS
20/06/2019 07:45:44.70
92 ASLANIDIS G & D
20/06/2019 07:45:46.10
93 TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
20/06/2019 07:45:46.70
94 TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
20/06/2019 07:45:47.40
95 TEAM GUNER MEHMET
20/06/2019 07:45:48.40
96 TEAM BDS
20/06/2019 07:45:49.20
97 ZIOGAS KOSTAS
20/06/2019 07:45:50.50
98 SAVVIDOU IOANNA
20/06/2019 07:45:54.50
99 S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
20/06/2019 07:45:55.00
100 VISSER-MEIJBOOM
20/06/2019 07:45:55.80
101 CORVO
20/06/2019 07:46:03.00
102 THEO & MARKUS LECKE
20/06/2019 07:46:03.10
103 SOLDATOS IOANNIS
20/06/2019 07:46:04.00
104 SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
20/06/2019 07:46:05.80
105 FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
20/06/2019 07:46:09.90
106 SAKISBED
20/06/2019 07:46:10.00
107 PAPADOPOULOS GIORGOS
20/06/2019 07:46:10.30
108 BOFTSIS XRISTOS
20/06/2019 07:46:10.90
109 TEAM GIANNENA
20/06/2019 07:46:11.10
110 TEAM UDO-THEN
20/06/2019 07:46:11.10
111 TEAM LUDWIG
20/06/2019 07:46:14.40
112 ZIOGAS KOSTAS
20/06/2019 07:46:16.00
113 BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
20/06/2019 07:46:21.00
114 TEAM RHEINAIR
20/06/2019 07:46:24.80
115 PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS B
20/06/2019 07:46:25.80
116 TEAM GIANNENA
20/06/2019 07:46:26.10
117 NIEHAUS G.H.
20/06/2019 07:46:30.60
118 BOSKO JENJIC
20/06/2019 07:46:35.60
119 CORVO
20/06/2019 07:46:37.20
120 TASKAN TENEKE
20/06/2019 07:46:41.00
121 TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
20/06/2019 07:46:42.90
122 TEAM UDO-THEN
20/06/2019 07:46:44.50
123 ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
20/06/2019 07:46:45.30
124 MARKOS BEQAJ
20/06/2019 07:46:47.70
125 SAKISBED
20/06/2019 07:46:51.10
126 MICHALAKIS NIKOS
20/06/2019 07:46:52.40
127 MANOUSIS
20/06/2019 07:46:53.30
128 MICHALAKIS NIKOS
20/06/2019 07:46:57.20
129 TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
20/06/2019 07:46:57.20
130 GERHARD DEUTSCH
20/06/2019 07:46:57.20
131 MOUZAFER
20/06/2019 07:46:57.80
132 S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
20/06/2019 07:47:02.00
133 TEAM UDO-THEN
20/06/2019 07:47:04.60
134 FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
20/06/2019 07:47:05.80
135 KATSIKAS PANTELIS
20/06/2019 07:47:06.10
136 ALP RACE TEAM
20/06/2019 07:47:10.60
137 MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
20/06/2019 07:47:11.10
138 VENTOURIS MARKOS
20/06/2019 07:47:11.10
139 TEAM WAZ
20/06/2019 07:47:15.70
140 STAROUDIS HRISTOS
20/06/2019 07:47:16.20
141 BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
20/06/2019 07:47:17.20
142 TEAM BDS
20/06/2019 07:47:22.30
143 GRATZER MARCO
20/06/2019 07:47:22.60
144 SOLDATOS IOANNIS
20/06/2019 07:47:30.80
145 S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
20/06/2019 07:47:31.40
146 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
20/06/2019 07:47:31.60
147 TEAM KORINOS
20/06/2019 07:47:37.80
148 MANOUSIS
20/06/2019 07:47:41.60
149 MALTEZOS FOTIS
20/06/2019 07:47:42.30
150 GERHARD DEUTSCH
20/06/2019 07:47:44.10
151 TEAM BIKOV
20/06/2019 07:47:48.20
152 LILI DRITES
20/06/2019 07:47:56.20
153 PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
20/06/2019 07:47:59.20
154 SAVVIDOU IOANNA
20/06/2019 07:48:01.10
155 SERAFEAS THEODOROS
20/06/2019 07:48:02.10
156 THIOS MAKIS
20/06/2019 07:48:09.40
157 TEAM RHEINAIR
20/06/2019 07:48:11.50
158 TEAM GIANNENA
20/06/2019 07:48:13.90
159 MARKOS BEQAJ
20/06/2019 07:48:18.00
160 TEAM DAPIRACE
20/06/2019 07:48:19.60
161 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
20/06/2019 07:48:20.20
162 FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
20/06/2019 07:48:24.50
163 PISLINAS VASILIS
20/06/2019 07:48:25.90
164 KARAKURT PIGEONS
20/06/2019 07:48:37.10
165 OUZERI ARISTOS
20/06/2019 07:48:37.40
166 THIOS MAKIS
20/06/2019 07:48:37.70
167 EIRINI O.Y.K.
20/06/2019 07:48:42.80
168 TEAM GIANNENA
20/06/2019 07:48:45.90
169 TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
20/06/2019 07:49:19.90
170 THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
20/06/2019 07:49:40.70
171 FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
20/06/2019 07:49:59.70
172 ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
20/06/2019 07:50:28.40
173 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
20/06/2019 07:50:28.90
174 TEAM GREVENA
20/06/2019 07:50:51.40
175 TEAM SCHNELLIN
20/06/2019 07:50:51.70
176 ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
20/06/2019 07:50:56.30
177 FAMILIE JOEKEL
20/06/2019 07:50:59.10
178 THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
20/06/2019 07:51:51.00
179 PAOK GR
20/06/2019 07:52:34.80
180 TEAM LUDWIG
20/06/2019 07:52:41.60
181 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
20/06/2019 07:52:44.70
182 TEAM KORINOS
20/06/2019 07:52:47.30
183 SERAFEAS THEODOROS
20/06/2019 07:52:48.70
184 SOLDATOS IOANNIS
20/06/2019 07:52:50.20
185 KUFFER FERDINAND
20/06/2019 07:52:50.30
186 KAGIAS DIMITRIS
20/06/2019 07:52:50.60
187 KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
20/06/2019 07:52:52.30
188 FAMILIE JOEKEL
20/06/2019 07:52:53.40
189 THEO & MARKUS LECKE
20/06/2019 07:52:53.70
190 ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
20/06/2019 07:52:54.20
191 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
20/06/2019 07:52:57.50
192 KUFFER FERDINAND
20/06/2019 07:53:03.90
193 ZIOGAS KOSTAS
20/06/2019 07:53:09.50
194 KARAKURT PIGEONS
20/06/2019 07:53:14.10
195 ZIOGAS KOSTAS
20/06/2019 07:53:15.20
196 KATSIKAS PANTELIS
20/06/2019 07:53:17.20
197 TEAM ERVIN
20/06/2019 07:53:18.40
198 FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
20/06/2019 07:53:18.90
199 BOFTSIS XRISTOS
20/06/2019 07:53:19.00
200 KAGIAS DIMITRIS
20/06/2019 07:53:21.60
201 ZIOGAS KOSTAS
20/06/2019 07:53:22.00
202 TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
20/06/2019 07:53:24.80
203 AYDIN AVCI
20/06/2019 07:53:25.50
204 RADOSLAV GRANICA
20/06/2019 07:53:26.20
205 FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
20/06/2019 07:53:28.20
206 EDIB SHABAN
20/06/2019 07:53:28.40
207 PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
20/06/2019 07:53:30.60
208 TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
20/06/2019 07:53:30.80
209 TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
20/06/2019 07:53:32.20
210 PAOK GR
20/06/2019 07:53:34.90
211 TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
20/06/2019 07:53:37.50
212 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
20/06/2019 07:53:38.80
213 KABLE
20/06/2019 07:53:40.90
214 PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
20/06/2019 07:53:41.90
215 STRATIS HRISTOS
20/06/2019 07:53:42.00
216 SAMURAI V.A.T.
20/06/2019 07:53:42.40
217 LALOS ALEXANDROS
20/06/2019 07:53:42.70
218 MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
20/06/2019 07:53:47.00
219 ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
20/06/2019 07:53:47.60
220 EIRINI O.Y.K.
20/06/2019 07:53:48.50
221 TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
20/06/2019 07:53:48.90
222 TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
20/06/2019 07:53:55.10
223 MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
20/06/2019 07:53:56.50
224 KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
20/06/2019 07:54:08.10
225 TEAM AZAS
20/06/2019 07:54:16.50
226 BOSKO JENJIC
20/06/2019 07:54:18.60
227 KARL HEINZ LANG
20/06/2019 07:54:23.40
228 STAROUDIS HRISTOS
20/06/2019 07:54:24.50
229 TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
20/06/2019 07:54:25.10
230 FAMILIE JOEKEL
20/06/2019 07:54:25.40
231 TEAM SCHNELLIN
20/06/2019 07:54:28.90
232 FAMILIE JOEKEL
20/06/2019 07:54:28.90
233 ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
20/06/2019 07:54:32.00
234 LIONTIS BASILIS
20/06/2019 07:54:33.40
235 FAMILIE SOELLNER
20/06/2019 07:54:33.80
236 DERBY ZAGREB
20/06/2019 07:54:35.30
237 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
20/06/2019 07:54:35.70
238 TEAM SCHNELLIN
20/06/2019 07:54:36.40
239 ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
20/06/2019 07:54:37.00
240 ENZO RAIMONDI
20/06/2019 07:54:39.10
241 ARTUR
20/06/2019 07:54:43.80
242 GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
20/06/2019 07:54:47.90
243 TEAM AL KAPONE B
20/06/2019 07:54:48.50
244 TEAM SERRES
20/06/2019 07:54:52.50
245 KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
20/06/2019 07:54:52.60
246 FAMILIE SOELLNER
20/06/2019 07:54:53.70
247 CAPTEN GIANNAKIS
20/06/2019 07:54:53.70
248 MICHALAKIS NIKOS
20/06/2019 07:54:58.30
249 TEAM SCHNELLIN
20/06/2019 07:55:06.60
250 TEAM SO-BA
20/06/2019 07:55:10.80
251 TEAM LUDWIG
20/06/2019 07:55:11.50
252 TSAKILI M & G
20/06/2019 07:55:15.70
253 FAUNA ORHEIULUI
20/06/2019 07:55:17.10
254 KATSIKAS PANTELIS B
20/06/2019 07:55:17.40
255 THIOS MAKIS
20/06/2019 07:55:21.00
256 MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
20/06/2019 07:55:21.80
257 KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
20/06/2019 07:55:22.80
258 TEAM GIANNENA
20/06/2019 07:55:27.80
259 TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
20/06/2019 07:55:31.30
260 BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
20/06/2019 07:55:32.20
261 TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
20/06/2019 07:55:36.90
262 ANTONIS & PETROS
20/06/2019 07:55:45.40
263 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
20/06/2019 07:55:45.40
264 BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
20/06/2019 07:55:49.50
265 LALOS ALEXANDROS
20/06/2019 07:55:51.10
266 PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS B
20/06/2019 07:55:51.90
267 MOUZAFER
20/06/2019 07:55:53.90
268 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
20/06/2019 07:55:57.90
269 VENTOURIS MARKOS
20/06/2019 07:55:59.80
270 KARAKURT PIGEONS
20/06/2019 07:56:00.20
271 TEAM SPITZBERG
20/06/2019 07:56:00.80
272 GJERGJI ANGJELI
20/06/2019 07:56:01.10
273 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
20/06/2019 07:56:04.10
274 TEAM SCHNELLIN
20/06/2019 07:56:13.20
275 ZIOGAS KOSTAS B
20/06/2019 07:56:16.30
276 PAVLANTIS STAUROS
20/06/2019 07:56:18.30
277 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
20/06/2019 07:56:22.40
278 SAKISBED B
20/06/2019 07:56:28.40
279 MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
20/06/2019 07:56:28.40
280 LILI DRITES
20/06/2019 07:56:35.30
281 MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
20/06/2019 07:56:37.60
282 TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
20/06/2019 07:56:43.00
283 MARIUSZ BABINSKI
20/06/2019 07:56:46.80
284 GEORGIADIS KOSTAS
20/06/2019 07:56:50.30
285 TEAM AZAS
20/06/2019 07:56:54.50
286 STAROUDIS HRISTOS
20/06/2019 07:57:01.30
287 AYDIN AVCI
20/06/2019 07:57:01.80
288 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
20/06/2019 07:57:04.70
289 GEORGIADIS KOSTAS
20/06/2019 07:57:07.80
290 DERVENI LOFT
20/06/2019 07:57:13.00
291 TEAM GIANNENA
20/06/2019 07:57:13.00
292 ALFRED GEGA
20/06/2019 07:57:13.10
293 TEAM PIGEON KINGS
20/06/2019 07:57:13.20
294 SOLDATOS IOANNIS
20/06/2019 07:57:14.80
295 PAVLANTIS STAUROS
20/06/2019 07:57:16.80
296 SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
20/06/2019 07:57:20.30
297 DR.ANDREAS LUDTKE
20/06/2019 07:57:20.80
298 AYDIN AVCI
20/06/2019 07:57:21.20
299 SOLDATOS IOANNIS
20/06/2019 07:57:21.20
300 BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
20/06/2019 07:57:24.60
301 BOSKO JENJIC
20/06/2019 07:57:26.70
302 DAZER TINO
20/06/2019 07:57:29.50
303 FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
20/06/2019 07:57:33.50
304 VISSER-MEIJBOOM
20/06/2019 07:57:36.60
305 MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
20/06/2019 07:57:37.10
306 TEAM GREVENA
20/06/2019 07:57:39.20
307 DEBUS GERHARD
20/06/2019 07:57:41.70
308 TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
20/06/2019 07:57:41.90
309 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
20/06/2019 07:57:44.80
310 KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
20/06/2019 07:57:45.40
311 KABLE
20/06/2019 07:57:47.00
312 FAUNA ORHEIULUI
20/06/2019 07:57:52.10
313 FAMILIE JOEKEL
20/06/2019 07:57:54.20
314 OLR KALIMANCI
20/06/2019 07:57:55.10
315 ANTONIS & PETROS
20/06/2019 07:57:56.10
316 BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
20/06/2019 07:57:58.10
317 STAROUDIS HRISTOS
20/06/2019 07:58:01.30
318 ZIOGAS KOSTAS
20/06/2019 07:58:04.60
319 DERVENI LOFT
20/06/2019 07:58:05.10
320 THEO & MARKUS LECKE
20/06/2019 07:58:05.40
321 ZIOGAS KOSTAS
20/06/2019 07:58:08.00
322 FAMILIE SOELLNER
20/06/2019 07:58:09.50
323 EIRINI O.Y.K.
20/06/2019 07:58:14.00
324 TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
20/06/2019 07:58:14.30
325 TEAM SPITZBERG
20/06/2019 07:58:16.30
326 KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
20/06/2019 07:58:17.20
327 MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
20/06/2019 07:58:20.70
328 KARL HEINZ LANG
20/06/2019 07:58:27.10
329 MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
20/06/2019 07:58:29.00
330 MARIUSZ BABINSKI
20/06/2019 07:58:31.20
331 AYDIN AVCI
20/06/2019 07:58:31.60
332 TEAM RHEINAIR B
20/06/2019 07:58:32.10
333 TEAM GIANNENA
20/06/2019 07:58:35.20
334 TEAM SCHNELLIN
20/06/2019 07:58:36.20
335 BOFTSIS XRISTOS
20/06/2019 07:58:36.50
336 PAOK GR
20/06/2019 07:58:38.20
337 GJERGJI ANGJELI
20/06/2019 07:58:38.60
338 RAINER HOHN
20/06/2019 07:58:40.70
339 TEAM GUNER MEHMET
20/06/2019 07:58:46.40
340 TSAKILI M & G
20/06/2019 07:58:50.50
341 EIRINI O.Y.K.
20/06/2019 07:58:51.50
342 ENZO RAIMONDI
20/06/2019 07:58:52.40
343 TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
20/06/2019 07:58:54.60
344 TSAKILI M & G
20/06/2019 07:58:55.30
345 GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
20/06/2019 07:58:55.40
346 TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
20/06/2019 07:58:56.00
347 TEAM P.M.S
20/06/2019 07:58:56.70
348 VENTOURIS MARKOS
20/06/2019 07:58:57.60
349 MOUZAFER
20/06/2019 07:59:00.20
350 TEAM GUNER MEHMET
20/06/2019 07:59:00.70
351 TASKAN TENEKE
20/06/2019 07:59:02.00
352 EIRINI O.Y.K.
20/06/2019 07:59:02.40
353 TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
20/06/2019 07:59:04.70
354 STAROUDIS HRISTOS
20/06/2019 07:59:07.50
355 MARIUSZ BABINSKI
20/06/2019 07:59:08.30
356 TEAM RHEINAIR
20/06/2019 07:59:11.00
357 TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
20/06/2019 07:59:13.50
358 TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
20/06/2019 07:59:15.90
359 TEAM BIKOV
20/06/2019 07:59:18.90
360 VENTOURIS MARKOS
20/06/2019 07:59:19.90
361 TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
20/06/2019 07:59:20.30
362 OLR KALIMANCI
20/06/2019 07:59:21.00
363 TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
20/06/2019 07:59:21.10
364 GREG MIHAI
20/06/2019 07:59:25.30
365 SERAFEAS THEODOROS
20/06/2019 07:59:25.40
366 SOLDATOS IOANNIS
20/06/2019 07:59:28.70
367 TEAM SPITZBERG
20/06/2019 07:59:29.80
368 GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
20/06/2019 07:59:29.90
369 TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
20/06/2019 07:59:30.60
370 TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
20/06/2019 07:59:32.50
371 THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
20/06/2019 07:59:34.70
372 PAVLANTIS STAUROS
20/06/2019 07:59:35.40
373 TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
20/06/2019 07:59:36.90
374 TEAM PIGEON KINGS
20/06/2019 07:59:38.10
375 TEAM UDO-THEN
20/06/2019 07:59:39.10
376 EIRINI O.Y.K. B
20/06/2019 07:59:39.70
377 TEAM AL KAPONE
20/06/2019 07:59:40.00
378 TEAM AL KAPONE
20/06/2019 07:59:40.50
379 TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
20/06/2019 07:59:41.30
380 ASLANIDIS G & D
20/06/2019 07:59:46.80
381 EIRINI O.Y.K. B
20/06/2019 07:59:47.90
382 MALTEZOS FOTIS
20/06/2019 07:59:51.60
383 XALKIDIS TASOS
20/06/2019 07:59:52.80
384 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
20/06/2019 07:59:54.70
385 CORVO
20/06/2019 07:59:56.60
386 TEAM P.M.S
20/06/2019 08:00:02.70
387 FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
20/06/2019 08:00:03.10
388 GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
20/06/2019 08:00:03.10
389 KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
20/06/2019 08:00:06.10
390 TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
20/06/2019 08:00:13.70
391 S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
20/06/2019 08:00:14.10
392 TEAM KORINOS
20/06/2019 08:00:15.70
393 TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
20/06/2019 08:00:17.40
394 TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
20/06/2019 08:00:19.10
395 PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
20/06/2019 08:00:19.80
396 TEAM EXPO HOUTEN-NL
20/06/2019 08:00:20.40
397 FAMILIE SOELLNER
20/06/2019 08:00:21.20
398 TEAM PIGEON KINGS
20/06/2019 08:00:21.80
399 EIRINI O.Y.K.
20/06/2019 08:00:21.90
400 TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
20/06/2019 08:00:22.90
401 ASLANIDIS G & D
20/06/2019 08:00:22.90
402 MICHALAKIS NIKOS
20/06/2019 08:00:24.70
403 MALTEZOS FOTIS
20/06/2019 08:00:25.70
404 TEAM SCHNELLIN B
20/06/2019 08:00:29.20
405 TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
20/06/2019 08:00:30.30
406 FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
20/06/2019 08:00:30.90
407 SAKISBED
20/06/2019 08:00:31.90
408 TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
20/06/2019 08:00:31.90
409 TEAM BDS
20/06/2019 08:00:33.10
410 TASKAN TENEKE
20/06/2019 08:00:33.10
411 FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
20/06/2019 08:00:33.20
412 MOUZAFER
20/06/2019 08:00:33.50
413 SAKISBED
20/06/2019 08:00:33.90
414 TSAKILI M & G
20/06/2019 08:00:35.40
415 KATSIKAS PANTELIS
20/06/2019 08:00:36.10
416 TEAM RHEINAIR
20/06/2019 08:00:36.40
417 TEAM SCHNELLIN
20/06/2019 08:00:36.60
418 TEAM GIANNENA
20/06/2019 08:00:36.90
419 VISSER-MEIJBOOM
20/06/2019 08:00:37.10
420 THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
20/06/2019 08:00:37.40
421 FAMILIE JOEKEL
20/06/2019 08:00:39.10
422 TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
20/06/2019 08:00:39.10
423 PAUL JOSEF
20/06/2019 08:00:39.30
424 PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
20/06/2019 08:00:40.80
425 TSAKILI M & G
20/06/2019 08:00:41.00
426 ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
20/06/2019 08:00:42.10
427 MALTEZOS FOTIS
20/06/2019 08:00:42.10
428 TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
20/06/2019 08:00:42.50
429 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
20/06/2019 08:00:44.70
430 TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
20/06/2019 08:00:44.70
431 TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
20/06/2019 08:00:44.80
432 TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
20/06/2019 08:00:45.10
433 TEAM SERRES
20/06/2019 08:00:46.30
434 TEAM TANJA UND EFFE B
20/06/2019 08:00:46.60
435 ARTUR
20/06/2019 08:00:46.90
436 TEAM AL KAPONE
20/06/2019 08:00:47.40
437 ENZO RAIMONDI
20/06/2019 08:00:47.90
438 SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
20/06/2019 08:00:48.20
439 BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
20/06/2019 08:00:50.60
440 TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
20/06/2019 08:00:51.60
441 TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
20/06/2019 08:00:51.80
442 TSAKILI M & G
20/06/2019 08:00:52.30
443 KABLE
20/06/2019 08:00:53.00
444 FAUNA ORHEIULUI
20/06/2019 08:00:54.50
445 KUFFER FERDINAND
20/06/2019 08:00:55.70
446 ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
20/06/2019 08:00:57.40
447 TEAM UDO-THEN
20/06/2019 08:00:58.60
448 PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
20/06/2019 08:00:59.70
449 TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
20/06/2019 08:01:00.10
450 MICHALAKIS NIKOS
20/06/2019 08:01:00.30
451 VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
20/06/2019 08:01:01.10
452 TEAM SCHNELLIN B
20/06/2019 08:01:01.40
453 FAMILIE JOEKEL
20/06/2019 08:01:01.60
454 KABLE
20/06/2019 08:01:02.00
455 ARTUR
20/06/2019 08:01:02.90
456 MARKOS BEQAJ
20/06/2019 08:01:04.10
457 TEAM P.M.S
20/06/2019 08:01:04.80
458 SOLDATOS IOANNIS
20/06/2019 08:01:05.20
459 FAMILIE JOEKEL
20/06/2019 08:01:05.90
460 THEO & MARKUS LECKE
20/06/2019 08:01:08.30
461 PISLINAS VASILIS
20/06/2019 08:01:09.50
462 ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
20/06/2019 08:01:10.70
463 TASKAN TENEKE
20/06/2019 08:01:10.90
464 THEO & MARKUS LECKE
20/06/2019 08:01:11.20
465 TEAM GUNER MEHMET
20/06/2019 08:01:12.60
466 TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
20/06/2019 08:01:14.00
467 DR.ANDREAS LUDTKE
20/06/2019 08:01:14.10
468 MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
20/06/2019 08:01:15.10
469 TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
20/06/2019 08:01:15.60
470 TEAM GUNER MEHMET
20/06/2019 08:01:15.80
471 FAMILIE SOELLNER B
20/06/2019 08:01:17.10
472 KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
20/06/2019 08:01:17.30
473 ASLANIDIS G & D
20/06/2019 08:01:19.30
474 THEO & MARKUS LECKE
20/06/2019 08:01:19.40
475 RADOSLAV GRANICA
20/06/2019 08:01:20.00
476 FAMILIE SOELLNER
20/06/2019 08:01:23.70
477 TASKAN TENEKE
20/06/2019 08:01:24.00
478 DERBY ZAGREB
20/06/2019 08:01:26.70
479 TEAM GUNER MEHMET
20/06/2019 08:01:27.50
480 TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
20/06/2019 08:01:28.20
481 KARAKURT PIGEONS
20/06/2019 08:01:28.30
482 VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
20/06/2019 08:01:29.00
483 DERVENI LOFT
20/06/2019 08:01:32.40
484 RENATO HAIDARAI
20/06/2019 08:01:33.00
485 MICHALAKIS NIKOS
20/06/2019 08:01:34.40
486 DAZER TINO
20/06/2019 08:01:34.90
487 TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
20/06/2019 08:01:36.40
488 PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
20/06/2019 08:01:37.30
489 DERBY ZAGREB
20/06/2019 08:01:38.60
490 KARAKURT PIGEONS
20/06/2019 08:01:39.30
491 TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
20/06/2019 08:01:42.40
492 TEAM WAZ
20/06/2019 08:01:42.70
493 KAGIAS DIMITRIS
20/06/2019 08:01:43.10
494 BOSKO JENJIC
20/06/2019 08:01:43.90
495 TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
20/06/2019 08:01:45.40
496 LIONTIS BASILIS
20/06/2019 08:01:46.10
497 TEAM RIEGER
20/06/2019 08:01:46.80
498 KAGIAS DIMITRIS
20/06/2019 08:01:47.50
499 OUSATZOPOULOS GIANNIS
20/06/2019 08:01:48.70
500 OKTAPOTIS XRISTOS
20/06/2019 08:01:50.40
501 MANOUSIS
20/06/2019 08:01:50.80
502 TSAKILI M & G
20/06/2019 08:01:51.10
503 LALOS ALEXANDROS
20/06/2019 08:01:51.50
504 ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
20/06/2019 08:01:53.20
505 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
20/06/2019 08:01:54.00
506 ALFRED GEGA
20/06/2019 08:01:55.30
507 CORVO
20/06/2019 08:01:57.10
508 SERAFEAS THEODOROS
20/06/2019 08:01:57.60
509 TEAM KORINOS
20/06/2019 08:01:58.90
510 PAUL JOSEF
20/06/2019 08:01:59.60
511 KABLE
20/06/2019 08:02:00.10
512 FAMILIE SOELLNER
20/06/2019 08:02:00.50
513 CORVO
20/06/2019 08:02:03.70
514 TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
20/06/2019 08:02:05.20
515 TEAM GUNER MEHMET
20/06/2019 08:02:06.20
516 DREHOS NIKOS
20/06/2019 08:02:06.90
517 ALFRED GEGA
20/06/2019 08:02:07.40
518 NIEHAUS G.H.
20/06/2019 08:02:08.20
519 MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
20/06/2019 08:02:09.00
520 TEAM RIEGER
20/06/2019 08:02:09.80
521 TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
20/06/2019 08:02:12.30
522 PAVLANTIS STAUROS
20/06/2019 08:02:12.80
523 ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
20/06/2019 08:02:13.50
524 KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
20/06/2019 08:02:14.00
525 DEBUS GERHARD
20/06/2019 08:02:17.20
526 TEAM P.M.S
20/06/2019 08:02:17.70
527 TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
20/06/2019 08:02:17.70
528 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
20/06/2019 08:02:19.30
529 TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
20/06/2019 08:02:23.30
530 TEAM PIGEON KINGS
20/06/2019 08:02:24.10
531 PISLINAS VASILIS
20/06/2019 08:02:26.10
532 EDIB SHABAN
20/06/2019 08:02:27.50
533 TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
20/06/2019 08:02:27.60
534 KARAKURT PIGEONS
20/06/2019 08:02:28.70
535 RADOSLAV GRANICA
20/06/2019 08:02:28.90
536 TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
20/06/2019 08:02:31.00
537 TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
20/06/2019 08:02:36.50
538 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
20/06/2019 08:02:37.20
539 ALFRED GEGA
20/06/2019 08:02:37.60
540 TSAKILI M & G
20/06/2019 08:02:37.60
541 TEAM AL KAPONE
20/06/2019 08:02:38.20
542 TEAM UDO-THEN
20/06/2019 08:02:38.30
543 DREHOS NIKOS
20/06/2019 08:02:40.30
544 ARTUR
20/06/2019 08:02:41.00
545 NIEHAUS G.H.
20/06/2019 08:02:44.60
546 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
20/06/2019 08:02:44.70
547 TEAM RHEINAIR B
20/06/2019 08:02:44.80
548 ALP RACE TEAM
20/06/2019 08:02:46.60
549 MOUZAFER
20/06/2019 08:02:53.40
550 VENTOURIS MARKOS
20/06/2019 08:02:55.00
551 MARKOS BEQAJ
20/06/2019 08:02:55.70
552 LIONTIS BASILIS
20/06/2019 08:02:57.30
553 NIEHAUS G.H.
20/06/2019 08:02:59.50
554 ALP RACE TEAM
20/06/2019 08:03:01.30
555 LIONTIS BASILIS
20/06/2019 08:03:01.60
556 THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
20/06/2019 08:03:02.60
557 BOSKO JENJIC
20/06/2019 08:03:03.70
558 DREHOS NIKOS
20/06/2019 08:03:05.30
559 KUFFER FERDINAND
20/06/2019 08:03:06.70
560 FAMILIE SOELLNER
20/06/2019 08:03:07.40
561 VISSER-MEIJBOOM
20/06/2019 08:03:11.30
562 GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
20/06/2019 08:03:12.40
563 TSAKILI M & G
20/06/2019 08:03:17.30
564 TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
20/06/2019 08:03:19.20
565 ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
20/06/2019 08:03:22.40
566 OLGERT
20/06/2019 08:03:22.60
567 TEAM AL KAPONE
20/06/2019 08:03:23.80
568 TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
20/06/2019 08:03:25.20
569 THIOS MAKIS
20/06/2019 08:03:33.70
570 ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
20/06/2019 08:03:35.10
571 TEAM PIGEON KINGS
20/06/2019 08:03:40.00
572 MALTEZOS FOTIS
20/06/2019 08:03:42.60
573 GRATZER MARCO
20/06/2019 08:03:45.10
574 TSAKILI M & G B
20/06/2019 08:03:46.90
575 THEO & MARKUS LECKE
20/06/2019 08:03:49.80
576 ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
20/06/2019 08:03:50.50
577 RADOSLAV GRANICA
20/06/2019 08:03:56.20
578 DREHOS NIKOS
20/06/2019 08:03:56.30
579 FAMILIE JOEKEL
20/06/2019 08:03:56.50
580 RADOSLAV GRANICA
20/06/2019 08:03:56.60
581 TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
20/06/2019 08:03:58.80
582 ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
20/06/2019 08:04:09.80
583 MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
20/06/2019 08:04:17.90
584 TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN B
20/06/2019 08:04:19.20
585 MANOUSIS
20/06/2019 08:04:19.80
586 FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
20/06/2019 08:04:20.50
587 TEAM SCHNELLIN
20/06/2019 08:04:20.50
588 TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
20/06/2019 08:04:21.50
589 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
20/06/2019 08:04:23.90
590 TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
20/06/2019 08:04:24.30
591 KATSIKAS PANTELIS
20/06/2019 08:04:28.70
592 SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
20/06/2019 08:04:28.80
593 TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
20/06/2019 08:04:30.30
594 TEAM GUNER MEHMET
20/06/2019 08:04:32.60
595 TEAM DOTZHEIM
20/06/2019 08:04:33.60
596 SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
20/06/2019 08:04:34.20
597 SERAFEAS THEODOROS
20/06/2019 08:04:35.60
598 TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
20/06/2019 08:04:38.60
599 TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
20/06/2019 08:04:39.00
600 ARTUR
20/06/2019 08:04:40.20
601 DAZER TINO
20/06/2019 08:04:40.60
602 VENTOURIS MARKOS
20/06/2019 08:04:42.60
603 TEAM KORINOS
20/06/2019 08:04:42.70
604 TEAM SPITZBERG
20/06/2019 08:04:47.00
605 TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
20/06/2019 08:04:48.60
606 TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
20/06/2019 08:04:49.80
607 TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
20/06/2019 08:04:50.60
608 DAZER TINO
20/06/2019 08:04:50.60
609 KATSIKAS PANTELIS
20/06/2019 08:04:52.50
610 DEBUS GERHARD
20/06/2019 08:04:54.50
611 PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
20/06/2019 08:04:54.90
612 MARKOS BEQAJ
20/06/2019 08:04:56.80
613 DERBY ZAGREB
20/06/2019 08:04:56.80
614 PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
20/06/2019 08:05:00.60
615 TEAM SO-BA
20/06/2019 08:05:07.40
616 TEAM BIKOV
20/06/2019 08:05:09.60
617 TEAM AL KAPONE
20/06/2019 08:05:10.30
618 ARTUR
20/06/2019 08:05:10.80
619 KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
20/06/2019 08:05:12.40
620 TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
20/06/2019 08:05:13.40
621 KARL HEINZ LANG
20/06/2019 08:05:13.80
622 TEAM DAPIRACE
20/06/2019 08:05:15.10
623 GRATZER MARCO
20/06/2019 08:05:19.20
624 PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
20/06/2019 08:05:19.20
625 GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
20/06/2019 08:05:19.90
626 S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
20/06/2019 08:05:20.20
627 KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
20/06/2019 08:05:21.60
628 PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
20/06/2019 08:05:22.80
629 THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
20/06/2019 08:05:23.10
630 TEAM SERRES
20/06/2019 08:05:23.60
631 TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
20/06/2019 08:05:24.00
632 MARIUSZ BABINSKI
20/06/2019 08:05:28.30
633 MARIUSZ BABINSKI
20/06/2019 08:05:30.70
634 TEAM WAZ
20/06/2019 08:05:30.90
635 SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
20/06/2019 08:05:31.20
636 TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
20/06/2019 08:05:32.70
637 TEAM GIANNENA
20/06/2019 08:05:32.90
638 TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
20/06/2019 08:05:33.30
639 TEAM DOTZHEIM
20/06/2019 08:05:36.50
640 EIRINI O.Y.K.
20/06/2019 08:05:37.30
641 ALFRED GEGA
20/06/2019 08:05:37.40
642 TEAM SCHNELLIN
20/06/2019 08:05:37.80
643 TASKAN TENEKE
20/06/2019 08:05:38.60
644 SOLDATOS IOANNIS
20/06/2019 08:05:42.60
645 VISSER-MEIJBOOM
20/06/2019 08:05:42.90
646 TEAM UDO-THEN
20/06/2019 08:05:43.30
647 TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
20/06/2019 08:05:44.20
648 TEAM GIANNENA
20/06/2019 08:05:45.60
649 TEAM SCHNELLIN
20/06/2019 08:05:46.30
650 EXARHOS GIORGOS
20/06/2019 08:05:47.30
651 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
20/06/2019 08:05:49.80
652 TEAM DOTZHEIM
20/06/2019 08:05:50.20
653 ANTONIS & PETROS
20/06/2019 08:05:55.40
654 THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
20/06/2019 08:05:55.70
655 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
20/06/2019 08:06:04.30
656 FAMILIE SOELLNER
20/06/2019 08:06:04.90
657 TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
20/06/2019 08:06:06.80
658 TEAM GIANNENA
20/06/2019 08:06:06.90
659 THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
20/06/2019 08:06:12.60
660 RAINER HOHN
20/06/2019 08:06:20.70
661 TEAM EXPO HOUTEN-NL
20/06/2019 08:06:21.60
662 TEAM DAPIRACE
20/06/2019 08:06:22.20
663 FAUNA ORHEIULUI
20/06/2019 08:06:23.10
664 THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
20/06/2019 08:06:26.70
665 ENZO RAIMONDI
20/06/2019 08:06:28.30
666 SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
20/06/2019 08:06:30.20
667 MARKOS BEQAJ
20/06/2019 08:06:30.30
668 ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
20/06/2019 08:06:33.20
669 TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
20/06/2019 08:06:34.90
670 TEAM DOTZHEIM
20/06/2019 08:06:36.30
671 TEAM SPITZBERG
20/06/2019 08:06:39.40
672 TSAKILI M & G
20/06/2019 08:06:39.40
673 PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
20/06/2019 08:06:40.80
674 ALP RACE TEAM
20/06/2019 08:06:42.10
675 PISLINAS VASILIS
20/06/2019 08:06:42.40
676 KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
20/06/2019 08:06:43.50
677 THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
20/06/2019 08:06:43.70
678 ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
20/06/2019 08:06:44.90
679 TEAM DAPIRACE
20/06/2019 08:06:47.30
680 SAKISBED
20/06/2019 08:06:47.40
681 TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
20/06/2019 08:06:49.30
682 MICHALAKIS NIKOS
20/06/2019 08:06:50.10
683 FAUNA ORHEIULUI
20/06/2019 08:06:54.00
684 KATSIKAS PANTELIS
20/06/2019 08:06:55.00
685 PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
20/06/2019 08:06:55.90
686 TEAM DAPIRACE
20/06/2019 08:06:58.40
687 NIEHAUS G.H.
20/06/2019 08:06:59.20
688 TEAM P.M.S
20/06/2019 08:07:00.80
689 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
20/06/2019 08:07:11.30
690 TEAM RIEGER
20/06/2019 08:07:15.60
691 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
20/06/2019 08:07:17.60
692 FAMILIE SOELLNER
20/06/2019 08:07:21.00
693 SAKISBED
20/06/2019 08:07:28.00
694 LALOS ALEXANDROS
20/06/2019 08:07:32.50
695 TEAM KORINOS
20/06/2019 08:07:35.40
696 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
20/06/2019 08:07:36.00
697 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
20/06/2019 08:07:36.70
698 KATSIKAS PANTELIS
20/06/2019 08:07:47.00
699 TSAKILI M & G B
20/06/2019 08:07:50.70
700 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
20/06/2019 08:07:53.10
701 DAZER TINO
20/06/2019 08:07:59.50
702 PAOK GR
20/06/2019 08:08:03.20
703 TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
20/06/2019 08:08:04.90
704 MANZIERI NINO
20/06/2019 08:08:05.30
705 THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
20/06/2019 08:08:06.10
706 SIMEONIDIS DIMITRIS
20/06/2019 08:08:07.10
707 PAVLANTIS STAUROS
20/06/2019 08:08:08.10
708 TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
20/06/2019 08:08:08.10
709 DERVENI LOFT
20/06/2019 08:08:08.70
710 TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
20/06/2019 08:08:13.60
711 PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
20/06/2019 08:08:15.20
712 SERAFEAS THEODOROS
20/06/2019 08:08:23.60
713 KARAKURT PIGEONS
20/06/2019 08:08:30.90
714 TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
20/06/2019 08:08:38.30
715 TEAM BDS
20/06/2019 08:08:41.20
716 ZIOGAS KOSTAS
20/06/2019 08:08:42.20
717 TEAM PIGEON KINGS
20/06/2019 08:08:47.50
718 TEAM RIEGER
20/06/2019 08:08:52.60
719 RENATO HAIDARAI
20/06/2019 08:08:53.10
720 TEAM ERVIN
20/06/2019 08:08:53.80
721 TEAM RIEGER
20/06/2019 08:08:54.40
722 RENATO HAIDARAI
20/06/2019 08:08:57.60
723 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
20/06/2019 08:09:00.90
724 ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
20/06/2019 08:09:02.60
725 DEBUS GERHARD
20/06/2019 08:09:05.70
726 STAROUDIS HRISTOS
20/06/2019 08:09:07.50
727 FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
20/06/2019 08:09:07.90
728 FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
20/06/2019 08:09:09.30
729 EXARHOS GIORGOS
20/06/2019 08:09:13.70
730 EIRINI O.Y.K. B
20/06/2019 08:09:32.80
731 ENZO RAIMONDI
20/06/2019 08:09:42.50
732 MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
20/06/2019 08:10:34.10
733 TOZAS ARISTIDIS
20/06/2019 08:10:34.40
734 MOUZAFER
20/06/2019 08:10:45.80
735 MAGOS STELIOS
20/06/2019 08:11:32.10
736 SAKISBED
20/06/2019 08:11:50.50
737 TEAM RHEINAIR
20/06/2019 08:12:27.60
738 ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
20/06/2019 08:12:55.10
739 CAPTEN GIANNAKIS
20/06/2019 08:12:55.40
740 EIRINI O.Y.K. B
20/06/2019 08:12:55.70
741 ANTONIS & PETROS
20/06/2019 08:12:58.10
742 GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
20/06/2019 08:13:28.20
743 PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
20/06/2019 08:13:42.20
744 ZIOGAS KOSTAS
20/06/2019 08:13:45.40
745 DAZER TINO
20/06/2019 08:13:52.60
746 OLGERT
20/06/2019 08:13:58.30
747 DREHOS NIKOS
20/06/2019 08:13:59.00
748 GJERGJI ANGJELI
20/06/2019 08:14:01.50
749 TEAM EXPO HOUTEN-NL
20/06/2019 08:14:02.10
750 MANOUSIS
20/06/2019 08:14:04.90
751 TEAM RHEINAIR
20/06/2019 08:14:05.40
752 SAKISBED
20/06/2019 08:14:09.00
753 TEAM AZAS
20/06/2019 08:14:09.40
754 MARIUSZ BABINSKI
20/06/2019 08:14:21.60
755 BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
20/06/2019 08:14:24.80
756 SAKISBED
20/06/2019 08:14:27.60
757 TOZAS ARISTIDIS
20/06/2019 08:14:30.40
758 TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
20/06/2019 08:14:33.50
759 KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
20/06/2019 08:14:36.80
760 SERAFEAS THEODOROS
20/06/2019 08:14:37.30
761 TEAM GIANNENA
20/06/2019 08:14:47.50
762 TEAM LUDWIG
20/06/2019 08:14:47.60
763 PISLINAS VASILIS
20/06/2019 08:14:49.00
764 ANTONIS & PETROS
20/06/2019 08:14:49.40
765 KABLE
20/06/2019 08:14:49.50
766 TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
20/06/2019 08:15:00.60
767 KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
20/06/2019 08:15:04.10
768 TEAM RHEINAIR
20/06/2019 08:15:04.90
769 KAGIAS DIMITRIS
20/06/2019 08:15:11.30
770 EIRINI O.Y.K.
20/06/2019 08:15:12.20
771 GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
20/06/2019 08:15:17.50
772 TEAM KORINOS
20/06/2019 08:15:21.20
773 TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
20/06/2019 08:15:25.50
774 AYDIN AVCI
20/06/2019 08:15:28.50
775 TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
20/06/2019 08:15:28.70
776 PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
20/06/2019 08:15:31.20
777 ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
20/06/2019 08:15:45.40
778 TOZAS ARISTIDIS
20/06/2019 08:15:46.20
779 PAOK GR
20/06/2019 08:15:50.30
780 ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
20/06/2019 08:15:54.30
781 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
20/06/2019 08:15:54.90
782 ARTUR
20/06/2019 08:15:59.50
783 GJERGJI ANGJELI
20/06/2019 08:16:00.70
784 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
20/06/2019 08:16:05.50
785 ALFRED GEGA
20/06/2019 08:16:06.70
786 GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
20/06/2019 08:16:08.30
787 MALTEZOS FOTIS
20/06/2019 08:16:21.70
788 TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
20/06/2019 08:16:22.40
789 ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
20/06/2019 08:16:24.60
790 TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
20/06/2019 08:16:28.40
791 MANOUSIS
20/06/2019 08:16:29.30
792 GRATZER MARCO
20/06/2019 08:16:35.20
793 EIRINI O.Y.K.
20/06/2019 08:16:35.20
794 TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
20/06/2019 08:16:35.60
795 GALETOS GIORGOS
20/06/2019 08:16:41.70
796 GALETOS GIORGOS
20/06/2019 08:16:42.90
797 LIONTIS BASILIS
20/06/2019 08:17:03.60
798 TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
20/06/2019 08:17:04.50
799 TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
20/06/2019 08:17:05.40
800 KATSIKAS PANTELIS
20/06/2019 08:17:12.10
801 TEAM AL KAPONE
20/06/2019 08:17:12.30
802 KATSIKAS PANTELIS
20/06/2019 08:17:14.90
803 MANOUSIS
20/06/2019 08:17:21.10
804 OUZERI ARISTOS
20/06/2019 08:17:21.80
805 TEAM DAPIRACE
20/06/2019 08:17:23.00
806 TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
20/06/2019 08:17:26.30
807 MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
20/06/2019 08:17:27.60
808 TSAKILI M & G
20/06/2019 08:17:38.20
809 BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
20/06/2019 08:17:49.10
810 ANTONIS & PETROS
20/06/2019 08:17:51.40
811 TEAM SERRES
20/06/2019 08:17:58.40
812 TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
20/06/2019 08:17:58.70
813 TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
20/06/2019 08:18:04.70
814 KAGIAS DIMITRIS
20/06/2019 08:18:07.40
815 KAGIAS DIMITRIS
20/06/2019 08:18:08.30
816 EIRINI O.Y.K.
20/06/2019 08:18:11.80
817 RENATO HAIDARAI
20/06/2019 08:19:28.10
818 TEAM BDS
20/06/2019 08:19:30.30
819 AYDIN AVCI
20/06/2019 08:19:36.70
820 BOFTSIS XRISTOS
20/06/2019 08:19:37.40
821 PISLINAS VASILIS
20/06/2019 08:19:41.40
822 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
20/06/2019 08:19:42.20
823 RENATO HAIDARAI
20/06/2019 08:19:53.70
824 TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
20/06/2019 08:19:58.90
825 MANZIERI NINO
20/06/2019 08:19:59.50
826 TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
20/06/2019 08:20:00.40
827 TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
20/06/2019 08:20:02.20
828 TEAM TANJA UND EFFE B
20/06/2019 08:20:18.30
829 PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
20/06/2019 08:20:19.00
830 MANZIERI NINO
20/06/2019 08:20:20.00
831 ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
20/06/2019 08:20:20.70
832 TEAM SCHNELLIN B
20/06/2019 08:20:22.20
833 LIONTIS BASILIS
20/06/2019 08:20:24.90
834 KABLE
20/06/2019 08:24:14.90
835 TEAM UDO-THEN
20/06/2019 08:28:28.50
836 DEBUS GERHARD
20/06/2019 08:28:34.60
837 TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
20/06/2019 08:28:52.90
838 RAINER HOHN
20/06/2019 08:28:59.10
839 TEAM BIKOV
20/06/2019 08:29:18.70
840 CORVO
20/06/2019 08:30:05.00
841 PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
20/06/2019 08:30:06.80
842 RAINER HOHN
20/06/2019 08:30:11.50
843 KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
20/06/2019 08:30:17.90
844 TEAM SPITZBERG
20/06/2019 08:31:08.70
845 MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
20/06/2019 08:31:30.60
846 PAOK GR
20/06/2019 08:51:44.00
847 TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
20/06/2019 08:52:03.80
848 TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
20/06/2019 08:58:21.00
849 TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
20/06/2019 08:58:29.40
850 TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
20/06/2019 09:00:51.60
851 S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
20/06/2019 09:00:59.30
852 THIOS MAKIS
20/06/2019 09:13:44.20
853 ULKATA 77
20/06/2019 09:22:12.10
854 DERVENI LOFT
20/06/2019 09:22:26.90
855 BOFTSIS XRISTOS
20/06/2019 09:31:12.20
856 TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER B
20/06/2019 09:31:16.60
857 PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
20/06/2019 09:32:34.00
858 THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
20/06/2019 09:33:30.20
859 DERBY ZAGREB
20/06/2019 09:42:09.60
860 STAROUDIS HRISTOS
20/06/2019 09:56:11.30
861 FAMILIE SOELLNER B
20/06/2019 11:12:37.10
862 TEAM P.M.S
20/06/2019 18:25:50.50
863 DEBUS GERHARD
20/06/2019 19:25:36.50
864 GRATZER MARCO
21/06/2019 08:33:34.40
865 KUFFER FERDINAND
21/06/2019 08:50:43.30