Training 7 (Over the sea)


Release Time: 16/06/2019 07:00:00
Distance: 55 Km
Basketed: 989
Arrived: 897
Missing: 92


Rank Fancier
Pigeon
Arrival Time
Speed (m/s)
1 ALP RACE TEAM
16/06/2019 07:55:48.20
2 TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
16/06/2019 07:55:55.80
3 MALTEZOS FOTIS
16/06/2019 07:56:15.10
4 TEAM RHEINAIR
16/06/2019 07:56:15.60
5 TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
16/06/2019 07:56:15.60
6 TASKAN TENEKE
16/06/2019 07:56:15.90
7 SAKISBED
16/06/2019 07:56:17.00
8 BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
16/06/2019 07:56:18.30
9 DEBUS GERHARD
16/06/2019 07:56:18.80
10 TEAM TANJA UND EFFE B
16/06/2019 07:56:19.20
11 TEAM UDO-THEN
16/06/2019 07:56:19.60
12 TEAM PIGEON KINGS
16/06/2019 07:56:20.70
13 VISSER-MEIJBOOM
16/06/2019 07:56:21.50
14 THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
16/06/2019 07:56:21.60
15 TEAM RHEINAIR
16/06/2019 07:56:22.40
17 TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
16/06/2019 07:56:22.90
18 SAKISBED
16/06/2019 07:56:24.50
19 DAZER TINO
16/06/2019 07:56:24.70
20 TEAM LUDWIG
16/06/2019 07:56:25.80
21 DAZER TINO
16/06/2019 07:56:26.80
22 ARTUR
16/06/2019 07:56:27.10
23 TEAM LUDWIG
16/06/2019 07:56:27.20
24 KABLE
16/06/2019 07:56:28.00
25 TEAM SPITZBERG
16/06/2019 07:56:28.40
26 TEAM SCHNELLIN B
16/06/2019 07:56:28.50
27 TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
16/06/2019 07:56:28.80
28 TEAM PIGEON KINGS
16/06/2019 07:56:31.50
29 TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
16/06/2019 07:56:32.80
30 MARIUSZ BABINSKI
16/06/2019 07:56:33.60
31 DEBUS GERHARD
16/06/2019 07:56:34.40
32 ALP RACE TEAM
16/06/2019 07:56:34.70
33 EIRINI O.Y.K. B
16/06/2019 07:56:34.90
34 KUFFER FERDINAND
16/06/2019 07:56:36.50
35 TEAM P.M.S
16/06/2019 07:56:36.70
36 TASKAN TENEKE
16/06/2019 07:56:37.30
37 TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
16/06/2019 07:56:40.70
38 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
16/06/2019 07:56:41.30
39 TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
16/06/2019 07:56:41.30
40 PAUL JOSEF
16/06/2019 07:56:41.50
41 PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
16/06/2019 07:56:41.80
42 LIONTIS BASILIS
16/06/2019 07:56:42.30
43 TSAKILI M & G
16/06/2019 07:56:43.60
44 FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/06/2019 07:56:44.10
45 GRATZER MARCO
16/06/2019 07:56:44.50
46 KARAKURT PIGEONS
16/06/2019 07:56:44.50
47 KARAKURT PIGEONS
16/06/2019 07:56:44.80
48 FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/06/2019 07:56:45.20
49 TEAM DOTZHEIM
16/06/2019 07:56:45.50
50 MOUZAFER
16/06/2019 07:56:46.70
51 MICHALAKIS NIKOS
16/06/2019 07:56:47.50
52 MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
16/06/2019 07:56:48.50
53 PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
16/06/2019 07:56:51.90
54 FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/06/2019 07:56:52.40
55 PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
16/06/2019 07:56:52.70
56 TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
16/06/2019 07:56:53.60
57 TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
16/06/2019 07:56:55.00
58 PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
16/06/2019 07:56:59.50
59 ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
16/06/2019 07:56:59.50
60 TASKAN TENEKE
16/06/2019 07:57:00.50
61 TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
16/06/2019 07:57:00.60
62 BOFTSIS XRISTOS
16/06/2019 07:57:02.90
63 GRATZER MARCO
16/06/2019 07:57:03.30
64 SERAFEAS THEODOROS
16/06/2019 07:57:04.50
65 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
16/06/2019 07:57:06.00
66 TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
16/06/2019 07:57:06.10
67 TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
16/06/2019 07:57:07.70
68 SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
16/06/2019 07:57:09.10
69 AYDIN AVCI
16/06/2019 07:57:11.10
70 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
16/06/2019 07:57:13.00
71 TEAM GIANNENA
16/06/2019 07:57:13.60
72 ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
16/06/2019 07:57:13.80
73 SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
16/06/2019 07:57:14.90
74 TEAM GUNER MEHMET
16/06/2019 07:57:15.00
75 ANTONIS & PETROS
16/06/2019 07:57:17.10
76 RADOSLAV GRANICA
16/06/2019 07:57:17.20
77 PAVLANTIS STAUROS
16/06/2019 07:57:18.10
78 ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
16/06/2019 07:57:19.80
79 ALFRED GEGA
16/06/2019 07:57:20.10
80 TEAM RIEGER
16/06/2019 07:57:20.10
81 TEAM ERVIN
16/06/2019 07:57:21.40
82 ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
16/06/2019 07:57:25.00
83 TEAM UDO-THEN
16/06/2019 07:57:26.70
84 DERBY ZAGREB
16/06/2019 07:57:27.30
85 ANTONIS & PETROS
16/06/2019 07:57:31.50
86 BOSKO JENJIC
16/06/2019 07:57:34.90
87 TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
16/06/2019 07:57:34.90
88 BOSKO JENJIC
16/06/2019 07:57:37.50
89 TEAM DOTZHEIM
16/06/2019 07:57:38.60
90 FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/06/2019 07:57:39.20
91 FAMILIE JOEKEL
16/06/2019 07:57:39.90
92 MALTEZOS FOTIS
16/06/2019 07:57:40.60
93 TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
16/06/2019 07:57:45.90
94 MICHALAKIS NIKOS
16/06/2019 07:57:46.10
95 THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
16/06/2019 07:57:46.80
96 PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
16/06/2019 07:57:48.10
97 TEAM EXPO HOUTEN-NL
16/06/2019 07:57:48.90
98 SAVVIDOU IOANNA
16/06/2019 07:57:49.20
99 VISSER-MEIJBOOM
16/06/2019 07:57:50.80
100 THEO & MARKUS LECKE
16/06/2019 07:57:51.60
101 PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS B
16/06/2019 07:57:51.60
102 VISSER-MEIJBOOM
16/06/2019 07:57:52.50
103 TEAM SCHNELLIN
16/06/2019 07:57:55.50
104 TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
16/06/2019 07:57:56.40
105 FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
16/06/2019 07:57:56.60
106 OKTAPOTIS XRISTOS
16/06/2019 07:57:57.30
107 TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
16/06/2019 07:57:57.70
108 TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
16/06/2019 07:58:00.10
109 TEAM KORINOS
16/06/2019 07:58:02.10
110 TEAM BDS
16/06/2019 07:58:02.50
111 STAROUDIS HRISTOS
16/06/2019 07:58:02.70
112 TEAM AL KAPONE B
16/06/2019 07:58:04.90
113 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
16/06/2019 07:58:06.30
114 DR.ANDREAS LUDTKE
16/06/2019 07:58:06.50
115 TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
16/06/2019 07:58:06.70
116 FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
16/06/2019 07:58:09.50
117 TEAM UDO-THEN
16/06/2019 07:58:11.60
118 TEAM WAZ
16/06/2019 07:58:12.40
119 FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/06/2019 07:58:12.60
120 DAZER TINO
16/06/2019 07:58:12.80
121 TEAM LUDWIG
16/06/2019 07:58:13.30
122 DERVENI LOFT
16/06/2019 07:58:14.00
123 STRATIS HRISTOS
16/06/2019 07:58:14.50
124 BOSKO JENJIC
16/06/2019 07:58:15.10
125 TEAM RHEINAIR
16/06/2019 07:58:15.50
126 BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
16/06/2019 07:58:16.60
127 TEAM SERRES
16/06/2019 07:58:16.90
128 MARKOS BEQAJ
16/06/2019 07:58:17.10
129 DEBUS GERHARD
16/06/2019 07:58:18.30
130 RENATO HAIDARAI
16/06/2019 07:58:18.50
131 TEAM P.M.S
16/06/2019 07:58:19.00
132 KUFFER FERDINAND
16/06/2019 07:58:20.90
133 THIOS MAKIS
16/06/2019 07:58:22.10
134 TEAM KORINOS
16/06/2019 07:58:22.80
135 MOUZAFER
16/06/2019 07:58:22.90
136 DAZER TINO
16/06/2019 07:58:24.30
137 PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
16/06/2019 07:58:24.60
138 DERBY ZAGREB
16/06/2019 07:58:25.00
139 PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
16/06/2019 07:58:28.90
140 PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS B
16/06/2019 07:58:30.30
141 TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
16/06/2019 07:58:30.70
142 TEAM SERRES
16/06/2019 07:58:31.00
143 TEAM GUNER MEHMET
16/06/2019 07:58:31.20
144 TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
16/06/2019 07:58:33.50
145 TEAM LUDWIG
16/06/2019 07:58:33.60
146 TEAM GIANNENA
16/06/2019 07:58:35.80
147 DREHOS NIKOS
16/06/2019 07:58:36.70
148 TEAM GIANNENA
16/06/2019 07:58:37.50
149 TEAM GIANNENA
16/06/2019 07:58:37.80
150 TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
16/06/2019 07:58:39.30
151 TEAM WAZ
16/06/2019 07:58:39.30
152 TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
16/06/2019 07:58:39.60
153 KARAKURT PIGEONS
16/06/2019 07:58:40.10
154 TEAM RHEINAIR
16/06/2019 07:58:40.60
155 TSAKILI M & G
16/06/2019 07:58:42.50
156 THEO & MARKUS LECKE
16/06/2019 07:58:44.90
157 TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN B
16/06/2019 07:58:47.60
158 NIEHAUS G.H.
16/06/2019 07:58:48.00
159 TASKAN TENEKE
16/06/2019 07:58:48.20
160 SAKISBED
16/06/2019 07:58:49.80
161 TEAM GUNER MEHMET
16/06/2019 07:58:51.20
162 TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
16/06/2019 07:58:51.70
163 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
16/06/2019 07:58:57.50
164 ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
16/06/2019 07:58:57.60
165 TEAM ERVIN
16/06/2019 07:58:59.50
166 TEAM SO-BA
16/06/2019 07:59:01.50
167 TEAM RHEINAIR B
16/06/2019 07:59:01.70
168 FAMILIE JOEKEL
16/06/2019 07:59:02.70
169 TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
16/06/2019 07:59:04.10
170 TEAM GIANNENA
16/06/2019 07:59:06.60
171 TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
16/06/2019 07:59:11.70
172 MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
16/06/2019 07:59:14.20
173 ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
16/06/2019 07:59:15.40
174 TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
16/06/2019 07:59:16.60
175 KARL HEINZ LANG
16/06/2019 07:59:16.90
176 TEAM P.M.S
16/06/2019 07:59:16.90
177 DREHOS NIKOS
16/06/2019 07:59:18.30
178 TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
16/06/2019 07:59:20.90
179 TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
16/06/2019 07:59:21.40
180 ENZO RAIMONDI
16/06/2019 07:59:21.60
181 TEAM EXPO HOUTEN-NL
16/06/2019 07:59:22.90
182 FAMILIE JOEKEL
16/06/2019 07:59:23.60
183 TEAM DOTZHEIM
16/06/2019 07:59:27.00
184 TEAM RHEINAIR B
16/06/2019 07:59:28.90
185 TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
16/06/2019 07:59:29.90
186 NIEHAUS G.H.
16/06/2019 07:59:30.70
187 TEAM BDS
16/06/2019 07:59:33.40
188 ARTUR
16/06/2019 07:59:35.10
189 DEBUS GERHARD
16/06/2019 07:59:35.90
190 LALOS ALEXANDROS
16/06/2019 07:59:38.50
191 FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
16/06/2019 07:59:39.20
192 TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
16/06/2019 07:59:39.40
193 ARTUR
16/06/2019 07:59:40.10
194 MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
16/06/2019 07:59:40.20
195 CORVO
16/06/2019 07:59:40.50
196 THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
16/06/2019 07:59:42.50
197 S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
16/06/2019 07:59:44.00
198 ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
16/06/2019 07:59:44.10
199 BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
16/06/2019 07:59:44.90
200 PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
16/06/2019 07:59:46.20
201 SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
16/06/2019 07:59:46.20
202 TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
16/06/2019 07:59:47.10
203 MICHALAKIS NIKOS
16/06/2019 07:59:47.80
204 TEAM PIGEON KINGS
16/06/2019 07:59:48.50
205 LILI DRITES
16/06/2019 07:59:52.60
206 THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
16/06/2019 07:59:55.30
207 VENTOURIS MARKOS
16/06/2019 07:59:56.80
208 RENATO HAIDARAI
16/06/2019 07:59:57.90
209 CORVO
16/06/2019 07:59:58.80
210 SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
16/06/2019 07:59:59.30
211 TEAM KORINOS
16/06/2019 08:00:00.80
212 FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/06/2019 08:00:01.40
213 DREHOS NIKOS
16/06/2019 08:00:02.30
214 TEAM SERRES
16/06/2019 08:00:04.10
215 TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
16/06/2019 08:00:05.40
216 EIRINI O.Y.K.
16/06/2019 08:00:05.50
217 ALP RACE TEAM
16/06/2019 08:00:07.60
218 KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
16/06/2019 08:00:08.70
219 EIRINI O.Y.K.
16/06/2019 08:00:08.80
220 THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
16/06/2019 08:00:09.20
221 TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
16/06/2019 08:00:10.80
222 TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
16/06/2019 08:00:14.10
223 SAVVIDOU IOANNA
16/06/2019 08:00:15.30
224 FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
16/06/2019 08:00:20.40
225 TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
16/06/2019 08:00:22.30
226 TEAM DOTZHEIM
16/06/2019 08:00:25.50
227 GREG MIHAI
16/06/2019 08:00:28.80
228 ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
16/06/2019 08:00:31.20
229 BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
16/06/2019 08:00:31.50
230 ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
16/06/2019 08:00:33.30
231 PISLINAS VASILIS
16/06/2019 08:00:33.70
232 PAVLANTIS STAUROS
16/06/2019 08:00:33.80
233 ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
16/06/2019 08:00:34.70
234 TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
16/06/2019 08:00:35.80
235 DEBUS GERHARD
16/06/2019 08:00:36.50
236 TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
16/06/2019 08:00:36.70
237 DREHOS NIKOS
16/06/2019 08:00:38.10
238 TEAM SPITZBERG
16/06/2019 08:00:38.60
239 TEAM RHEINAIR
16/06/2019 08:00:41.30
240 TEAM UDO-THEN
16/06/2019 08:00:42.00
241 MARKOS BEQAJ
16/06/2019 08:00:45.30
242 TASKAN TENEKE
16/06/2019 08:00:46.20
243 KAGIAS DIMITRIS
16/06/2019 08:00:46.60
244 KABLE
16/06/2019 08:00:48.60
245 KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
16/06/2019 08:00:49.70
246 PISLINAS VASILIS
16/06/2019 08:00:51.00
247 MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
16/06/2019 08:00:51.20
248 AYDIN AVCI
16/06/2019 08:00:52.40
249 DERBY ZAGREB
16/06/2019 08:00:53.80
250 TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
16/06/2019 08:00:55.20
251 TEAM SCHNELLIN
16/06/2019 08:01:00.80
252 TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
16/06/2019 08:01:03.20
253 TEAM SPITZBERG
16/06/2019 08:01:05.60
254 THEO & MARKUS LECKE
16/06/2019 08:01:07.00
255 CORVO
16/06/2019 08:01:07.00
256 ARTUR
16/06/2019 08:01:08.30
257 PISLINAS VASILIS
16/06/2019 08:01:09.90
258 FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/06/2019 08:01:13.10
259 SERAFEAS THEODOROS
16/06/2019 08:01:14.80
260 BOSKO JENJIC
16/06/2019 08:01:15.00
261 RAINER HOHN
16/06/2019 08:01:15.00
262 TEAM GIANNENA
16/06/2019 08:01:17.90
263 ALP RACE TEAM
16/06/2019 08:01:18.80
264 MANOUSIS
16/06/2019 08:01:18.80
265 PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
16/06/2019 08:01:23.20
266 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
16/06/2019 08:01:26.10
267 RAINER HOHN
16/06/2019 08:01:27.20
268 FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/06/2019 08:01:30.70
269 ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
16/06/2019 08:01:31.30
270 KARL HEINZ LANG
16/06/2019 08:01:46.70
271 VENTOURIS MARKOS
16/06/2019 08:01:48.30
272 FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/06/2019 08:01:52.00
273 TEAM GUNER MEHMET
16/06/2019 08:01:52.20
274 ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
16/06/2019 08:01:55.00
275 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
16/06/2019 08:01:56.70
276 MARIUSZ BABINSKI
16/06/2019 08:01:58.10
277 KATSIKAS PANTELIS
16/06/2019 08:02:00.80
278 DERBY ZAGREB
16/06/2019 08:02:04.70
279 TSAKILI M & G
16/06/2019 08:02:05.20
280 TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
16/06/2019 08:02:05.60
281 ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
16/06/2019 08:02:07.30
282 FAMILIE JOEKEL
16/06/2019 08:02:13.30
283 TEAM EXPO HOUTEN-NL
16/06/2019 08:02:13.30
284 KATSIKAS PANTELIS
16/06/2019 08:02:19.60
285 FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
16/06/2019 08:02:23.90
286 PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
16/06/2019 08:02:33.90
287 FAMILIE JOEKEL
16/06/2019 08:02:36.40
288 EXARHOS GIORGOS
16/06/2019 08:02:41.20
289 TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
16/06/2019 08:02:50.40
290 GRATZER MARCO
16/06/2019 08:02:53.30
291 TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
16/06/2019 08:02:55.60
292 OLGERT
16/06/2019 08:03:04.40
293 KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
16/06/2019 08:03:11.40
294 S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
16/06/2019 08:03:22.40
295 VENTOURIS MARKOS
16/06/2019 08:03:23.60
296 TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
16/06/2019 08:03:25.40
297 PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
16/06/2019 08:03:26.50
298 KATSIKAS PANTELIS
16/06/2019 08:03:27.30
299 TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
16/06/2019 08:03:27.80
300 TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
16/06/2019 08:03:32.60
301 TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
16/06/2019 08:03:33.30
302 EIRINI O.Y.K.
16/06/2019 08:03:37.30
303 TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
16/06/2019 08:03:44.60
304 MICHALAKIS NIKOS
16/06/2019 08:03:59.40
305 SAKISBED B
16/06/2019 08:04:06.10
306 TSAKILI M & G
16/06/2019 08:04:08.90
307 TEAM AZAS
16/06/2019 08:04:09.50
308 TEAM SCHNELLIN
16/06/2019 08:04:11.80
309 THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
16/06/2019 08:04:25.30
310 MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
16/06/2019 08:04:25.90
311 OLR KALIMANCI
16/06/2019 08:04:27.60
312 TSAKILI M & G
16/06/2019 08:04:33.80
313 TEAM DOTZHEIM
16/06/2019 08:04:34.30
314 ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
16/06/2019 08:04:53.50
315 DIETER SIEBERT
16/06/2019 08:05:51.00
316 SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
16/06/2019 08:05:54.10
317 SOLDATOS IOANNIS
16/06/2019 08:05:54.20
318 TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
16/06/2019 08:05:58.70
319 TEAM SO-BA
16/06/2019 08:05:59.50
320 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
16/06/2019 08:05:59.80
321 VISSER-MEIJBOOM
16/06/2019 08:06:01.60
322 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
16/06/2019 08:06:02.20
323 GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
16/06/2019 08:06:03.10
324 S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
16/06/2019 08:06:03.70
325 KABLE
16/06/2019 08:06:03.70
326 KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
16/06/2019 08:06:05.10
327 TSAKILI M & G
16/06/2019 08:06:05.30
328 TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
16/06/2019 08:06:06.40
329 ALFRED GEGA
16/06/2019 08:06:07.00
330 TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
16/06/2019 08:06:08.30
331 BOFTSIS XRISTOS
16/06/2019 08:06:10.00
332 STAROUDIS HRISTOS
16/06/2019 08:06:10.90
333 TEAM SPITZBERG
16/06/2019 08:06:12.00
334 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
16/06/2019 08:06:13.00
335 ZIOGAS KOSTAS
16/06/2019 08:06:13.90
336 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
16/06/2019 08:06:16.00
337 TASKAN TENEKE
16/06/2019 08:06:16.00
338 FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
16/06/2019 08:06:17.90
339 TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
16/06/2019 08:06:19.80
340 MICHALAKIS NIKOS
16/06/2019 08:06:19.90
341 SERAFEAS THEODOROS
16/06/2019 08:06:21.00
342 PAPADOPOULOS GIORGOS
16/06/2019 08:06:23.40
343 TEAM SPITZBERG
16/06/2019 08:06:23.80
344 MOUZAFER
16/06/2019 08:06:25.70
345 TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
16/06/2019 08:06:27.00
346 MANOUSIS
16/06/2019 08:06:30.00
347 SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
16/06/2019 08:06:31.10
348 ALFRED GEGA
16/06/2019 08:06:31.50
349 TEAM DAPIRACE
16/06/2019 08:06:31.90
350 PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
16/06/2019 08:06:34.50
351 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
16/06/2019 08:06:35.20
352 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
16/06/2019 08:06:36.30
353 KABLE
16/06/2019 08:06:38.70
354 PAOK GR
16/06/2019 08:06:40.80
355 FAMILIE JOEKEL
16/06/2019 08:06:42.50
356 DERBY ZAGREB
16/06/2019 08:06:42.50
357 GJERGJI ANGJELI
16/06/2019 08:06:43.40
358 ZIOGAS KOSTAS
16/06/2019 08:06:44.60
359 KARAKURT PIGEONS
16/06/2019 08:06:53.40
360 MICHALAKIS NIKOS
16/06/2019 08:06:56.30
361 TSAKILI M & G
16/06/2019 08:06:59.40
362 TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
16/06/2019 08:06:59.70
363 TEAM BIKOV
16/06/2019 08:07:01.20
364 TSAKILI M & G B
16/06/2019 08:07:04.50
365 TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
16/06/2019 08:07:05.50
366 GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
16/06/2019 08:07:06.60
367 TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
16/06/2019 08:07:09.80
368 SERAFEAS THEODOROS
16/06/2019 08:07:11.90
369 SIMEONIDIS DIMITRIS
16/06/2019 08:07:13.00
370 LALOS ALEXANDROS
16/06/2019 08:07:14.10
371 TEAM P.M.S
16/06/2019 08:07:15.20
372 PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
16/06/2019 08:07:19.90
373 S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
16/06/2019 08:07:21.70
374 ENZO RAIMONDI
16/06/2019 08:07:26.80
375 PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
16/06/2019 08:07:31.70
376 ALFRED GEGA
16/06/2019 08:07:37.40
377 KUFFER FERDINAND
16/06/2019 08:07:40.90
378 SOLDATOS IOANNIS
16/06/2019 08:07:49.70
379 PAUL JOSEF
16/06/2019 08:07:49.70
380 SOLDATOS IOANNIS
16/06/2019 08:08:18.30
381 TEAM SCHNELLIN
16/06/2019 08:08:28.80
382 BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
16/06/2019 08:08:34.10
383 TEAM UDO-THEN
16/06/2019 08:08:39.50
384 TEAM GUNER MEHMET
16/06/2019 08:08:40.70
385 GJERGJI ANGJELI
16/06/2019 08:08:46.20
386 ANTONIS & PETROS
16/06/2019 08:08:47.50
387 SAKISBED
16/06/2019 08:08:50.30
388 KATSIKAS PANTELIS
16/06/2019 08:08:53.40
389 DR.ANDREAS LUDTKE
16/06/2019 08:08:55.30
390 VENTOURIS MARKOS
16/06/2019 08:08:59.40
391 ENZO RAIMONDI
16/06/2019 08:09:08.80
392 TEAM SPITZBERG
16/06/2019 08:09:20.50
393 TSAKILI M & G
16/06/2019 08:09:32.90
394 ZIOGAS KOSTAS
16/06/2019 08:09:55.40
395 TEAM RIEGER
16/06/2019 08:10:20.60
396 DEBUS GERHARD
16/06/2019 08:10:25.30
397 CORVO
16/06/2019 08:10:30.70
398 AYDIN AVCI
16/06/2019 08:10:39.30
399 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
16/06/2019 08:10:40.90
400 TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
16/06/2019 08:11:26.80
401 TEAM AL KAPONE
16/06/2019 08:11:35.70
402 DEBUS GERHARD
16/06/2019 08:11:36.70
403 SOLDATOS IOANNIS
16/06/2019 08:11:38.90
404 AYDIN AVCI
16/06/2019 08:11:40.00
405 VISSER-MEIJBOOM
16/06/2019 08:11:40.30
406 EIRINI O.Y.K.
16/06/2019 08:11:40.60
407 TEAM BIKOV
16/06/2019 08:11:41.00
408 KAGIAS DIMITRIS
16/06/2019 08:11:41.20
409 VISSER-MEIJBOOM
16/06/2019 08:11:44.20
410 EDIB SHABAN
16/06/2019 08:11:44.90
411 VENTOURIS MARKOS
16/06/2019 08:11:45.50
412 SOLDATOS IOANNIS
16/06/2019 08:11:46.10
413 FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
16/06/2019 08:11:51.60
414 SOLDATOS IOANNIS
16/06/2019 08:11:53.30
415 TEAM AL KAPONE
16/06/2019 08:11:57.40
416 MARKOS BEQAJ
16/06/2019 08:11:58.30
417 TEAM AL KAPONE
16/06/2019 08:11:58.40
418 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
16/06/2019 08:12:01.10
419 ALP RACE TEAM
16/06/2019 08:12:01.10
420 FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
16/06/2019 08:12:08.00
421 KUFFER FERDINAND
16/06/2019 08:12:08.80
422 KUFFER FERDINAND
16/06/2019 08:12:11.80
423 FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/06/2019 08:12:13.10
424 GRATZER MARCO
16/06/2019 08:12:21.70
425 TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
16/06/2019 08:12:23.10
426 MICHALAKIS NIKOS
16/06/2019 08:12:24.00
427 TEAM RIEGER
16/06/2019 08:12:36.30
428 LALOS ALEXANDROS
16/06/2019 08:12:36.40
429 ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
16/06/2019 08:12:47.40
430 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
16/06/2019 08:12:48.20
431 LALOS ALEXANDROS
16/06/2019 08:12:48.80
432 TEAM UDO-THEN
16/06/2019 08:12:52.80
433 GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
16/06/2019 08:12:54.70
434 SERAFEAS THEODOROS
16/06/2019 08:12:55.60
435 DAZER TINO
16/06/2019 08:12:56.30
436 ZIOGAS KOSTAS
16/06/2019 08:12:57.20
437 TSAKILI M & G
16/06/2019 08:12:57.80
438 SOLDATOS IOANNIS
16/06/2019 08:12:59.50
439 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
16/06/2019 08:12:59.70
440 THEO & MARKUS LECKE
16/06/2019 08:13:03.80
441 CAPTEN GIANNAKIS
16/06/2019 08:13:07.60
442 FAUNA ORHEIULUI
16/06/2019 08:13:08.20
443 VENTOURIS MARKOS
16/06/2019 08:13:09.10
444 TASKAN TENEKE
16/06/2019 08:13:10.10
445 MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
16/06/2019 08:13:12.20
446 TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
16/06/2019 08:13:14.00
447 KTENAS THODORIS
16/06/2019 08:13:17.20
448 TEAM GREVENA
16/06/2019 08:13:22.10
449 DERBY ZAGREB
16/06/2019 08:13:23.10
450 ASLANIDIS G & D
16/06/2019 08:13:23.20
451 TEAM GIANNENA
16/06/2019 08:13:24.10
452 TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
16/06/2019 08:13:25.10
453 TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER B
16/06/2019 08:13:29.00
454 PAOK GR
16/06/2019 08:13:32.60
455 BOSKO JENJIC
16/06/2019 08:13:33.40
456 MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
16/06/2019 08:13:36.10
457 EIRINI O.Y.K.
16/06/2019 08:13:39.20
458 LIONTIS BASILIS
16/06/2019 08:13:40.60
459 DERVENI LOFT
16/06/2019 08:13:41.00
460 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
16/06/2019 08:13:43.90
461 ZIOGAS KOSTAS B
16/06/2019 08:13:44.30
462 TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
16/06/2019 08:13:44.70
463 FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
16/06/2019 08:13:45.50
464 KATSIKAS PANTELIS
16/06/2019 08:13:46.80
465 TEAM GIANNENA
16/06/2019 08:13:49.10
466 TEAM PIGEON KINGS
16/06/2019 08:13:49.70
467 MARIUSZ BABINSKI
16/06/2019 08:13:49.90
468 TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
16/06/2019 08:13:50.50
469 EIRINI O.Y.K. B
16/06/2019 08:13:51.10
470 GRATZER MARCO
16/06/2019 08:13:55.00
471 TEAM SCHNELLIN
16/06/2019 08:13:55.70
472 S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
16/06/2019 08:13:56.20
473 THIOS MAKIS
16/06/2019 08:14:03.30
474 THIOS MAKIS
16/06/2019 08:14:03.80
475 VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
16/06/2019 08:14:04.20
476 PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
16/06/2019 08:14:06.80
477 TEAM AL KAPONE
16/06/2019 08:14:10.10
478 SOLDATOS IOANNIS
16/06/2019 08:14:13.70
479 DERVENI LOFT
16/06/2019 08:14:26.10
480 TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
16/06/2019 08:14:27.40
481 XALKIDIS TASOS
16/06/2019 08:14:28.00
482 GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
16/06/2019 08:14:32.60
483 FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
16/06/2019 08:14:34.80
484 TEAM GUNER MEHMET
16/06/2019 08:14:37.00
485 KAGIAS DIMITRIS
16/06/2019 08:14:41.20
486 TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
16/06/2019 08:14:41.50
487 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
16/06/2019 08:14:49.60
488 TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
16/06/2019 08:14:58.80
489 MOUZAFER
16/06/2019 08:15:03.90
490 TEAM WAZ
16/06/2019 08:15:08.20
491 TEAM RIEGER
16/06/2019 08:15:16.40
492 TEAM SPITZBERG
16/06/2019 08:15:24.10
493 FAUNA ORHEIULUI
16/06/2019 08:15:44.10
494 TEAM KORINOS
16/06/2019 08:15:54.10
495 PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
16/06/2019 08:16:05.60
496 TEAM RHEINAIR
16/06/2019 08:16:31.40
497 TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
16/06/2019 08:16:46.60
498 AYDIN AVCI
16/06/2019 08:17:17.20
499 PAVLANTIS STAUROS
16/06/2019 08:17:25.50
500 MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
16/06/2019 08:17:26.30
501 SAMURAI V.A.T.
16/06/2019 08:17:28.50
502 ULKATA 77
16/06/2019 08:17:31.30
503 TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
16/06/2019 08:17:34.10
504 KARL HEINZ LANG
16/06/2019 08:17:34.30
505 PAVLANTIS STAUROS
16/06/2019 08:17:35.10
506 MARKOS BEQAJ
16/06/2019 08:17:35.30
507 TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
16/06/2019 08:17:37.00
508 DIETER SIEBERT
16/06/2019 08:17:37.70
509 TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
16/06/2019 08:17:40.10
510 SAMURAI V.A.T.
16/06/2019 08:17:40.40
511 GREG MIHAI
16/06/2019 08:17:40.70
512 GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
16/06/2019 08:17:42.30
513 PAOK GR
16/06/2019 08:17:43.10
514 VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
16/06/2019 08:17:44.00
515 TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
16/06/2019 08:17:44.60
516 TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
16/06/2019 08:17:46.00
517 MARKOS BEQAJ
16/06/2019 08:17:46.60
518 EIRINI O.Y.K.
16/06/2019 08:17:46.70
519 VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
16/06/2019 08:17:50.10
520 MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
16/06/2019 08:17:50.20
521 RAINER HOHN
16/06/2019 08:17:50.80
522 GERHARD DEUTSCH
16/06/2019 08:17:52.70
523 ZIOGAS KOSTAS
16/06/2019 08:17:53.00
524 TEAM AZAS
16/06/2019 08:17:54.30
525 TEAM DOTZHEIM
16/06/2019 08:17:56.90
526 TEAM SCHNELLIN
16/06/2019 08:17:58.30
527 THEO & MARKUS LECKE
16/06/2019 08:17:59.40
528 TEAM UDO-THEN
16/06/2019 08:18:00.10
529 ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
16/06/2019 08:18:00.30
530 KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
16/06/2019 08:18:01.10
531 DREHOS NIKOS
16/06/2019 08:18:01.20
532 RADOSLAV GRANICA
16/06/2019 08:18:01.70
533 LILI DRITES
16/06/2019 08:18:02.30
534 EIRINI O.Y.K. B
16/06/2019 08:18:02.30
535 MALTEZOS FOTIS
16/06/2019 08:18:02.60
536 TEAM BIKOV
16/06/2019 08:18:02.70
537 TEAM GIANNENA
16/06/2019 08:18:02.70
538 FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
16/06/2019 08:18:04.50
539 PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
16/06/2019 08:18:04.90
540 ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
16/06/2019 08:18:04.90
541 BOSKO JENJIC
16/06/2019 08:18:05.60
542 TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
16/06/2019 08:18:06.40
543 STAROUDIS HRISTOS
16/06/2019 08:18:06.70
544 TEAM DAPIRACE
16/06/2019 08:18:07.40
545 TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
16/06/2019 08:18:08.10
546 TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
16/06/2019 08:18:08.40
547 TEAM DAPIRACE
16/06/2019 08:18:09.30
548 ANTONIS & PETROS
16/06/2019 08:18:10.30
549 TEAM SCHNELLIN B
16/06/2019 08:18:11.80
550 PAOK GR
16/06/2019 08:18:14.00
551 MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
16/06/2019 08:18:14.30
552 KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
16/06/2019 08:18:15.70
553 SERAFEAS THEODOROS
16/06/2019 08:18:16.20
554 THEO & MARKUS LECKE
16/06/2019 08:18:16.40
555 ASLANIDIS G & D
16/06/2019 08:18:17.70
556 KUFFER FERDINAND
16/06/2019 08:18:18.80
557 THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
16/06/2019 08:18:19.10
558 TEAM RHEINAIR
16/06/2019 08:18:30.40
559 TEAM SCHNELLIN
16/06/2019 08:18:31.20
560 ENZO RAIMONDI
16/06/2019 08:18:31.60
561 ALP RACE TEAM
16/06/2019 08:18:32.90
562 ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
16/06/2019 08:18:33.70
563 THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
16/06/2019 08:18:41.60
564 DERVENI LOFT
16/06/2019 08:18:44.00
565 ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
16/06/2019 08:18:44.20
566 TEAM KORINOS
16/06/2019 08:18:47.30
567 GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
16/06/2019 08:18:47.70
568 ASLANIDIS G & D
16/06/2019 08:18:48.00
569 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
16/06/2019 08:18:48.80
570 KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
16/06/2019 08:18:49.40
571 KARAKURT PIGEONS
16/06/2019 08:18:49.50
572 EIRINI O.Y.K. B
16/06/2019 08:18:49.90
573 TEAM GIANNENA
16/06/2019 08:18:51.80
574 MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
16/06/2019 08:18:54.10
575 GERHARD DEUTSCH
16/06/2019 08:18:56.30
576 ZIOGAS KOSTAS
16/06/2019 08:18:57.30
577 TEAM GIANNENA
16/06/2019 08:18:57.50
578 MICHALAKIS NIKOS
16/06/2019 08:18:59.40
579 STAROUDIS HRISTOS
16/06/2019 08:19:02.60
580 EDIB SHABAN
16/06/2019 08:19:03.40
581 RADOSLAV GRANICA
16/06/2019 08:19:09.60
582 MANOUSIS
16/06/2019 08:19:10.90
583 OLR KALIMANCI
16/06/2019 08:19:18.10
584 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
16/06/2019 08:19:21.70
585 BOSKO JENJIC
16/06/2019 08:19:22.20
586 TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
16/06/2019 08:19:38.40
587 SERAFEAS THEODOROS
16/06/2019 08:19:44.00
588 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
16/06/2019 08:19:46.80
589 THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
16/06/2019 08:19:51.30
590 EXARHOS GIORGOS
16/06/2019 08:20:02.60
591 TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
16/06/2019 08:20:38.20
592 TEAM SCHNELLIN
16/06/2019 08:21:08.40
593 KARAKURT PIGEONS
16/06/2019 08:22:16.80
594 KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
16/06/2019 08:22:29.60
595 FAUNA ORHEIULUI
16/06/2019 08:22:56.10
596 CORVO
16/06/2019 08:23:08.50
597 TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
16/06/2019 08:23:38.40
598 TEAM GUNER MEHMET
16/06/2019 08:23:38.90
599 FAMILIE JOEKEL
16/06/2019 08:23:42.30
600 KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
16/06/2019 08:23:45.70
601 ZIOGAS KOSTAS
16/06/2019 08:23:47.70
602 TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
16/06/2019 08:23:49.70
603 FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/06/2019 08:23:54.00
604 VISSER-MEIJBOOM
16/06/2019 08:25:38.00
605 TEAM RHEINAIR
16/06/2019 08:25:50.10
606 TEAM SCHNELLIN
16/06/2019 08:26:02.60
607 PAVLANTIS STAUROS
16/06/2019 08:26:04.40
608 THIOS MAKIS
16/06/2019 08:26:16.20
609 BOFTSIS XRISTOS
16/06/2019 08:26:21.20
610 TSAKILI M & G
16/06/2019 08:26:21.70
611 LIONTIS BASILIS
16/06/2019 08:26:26.10
612 KABLE
16/06/2019 08:26:54.80
613 RADOSLAV GRANICA
16/06/2019 08:27:38.40
614 TEAM BDS
16/06/2019 08:28:23.60
615 NIEHAUS G.H.
16/06/2019 08:28:34.50
616 KATSIKAS PANTELIS
16/06/2019 08:29:22.40
617 ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
16/06/2019 08:31:14.00
618 RAINER HOHN
16/06/2019 08:31:18.60
619 KABLE
16/06/2019 08:31:24.70
620 ZIOGAS KOSTAS
16/06/2019 08:32:01.90
621 MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
16/06/2019 08:36:46.10
622 FAMILIE JOEKEL
16/06/2019 08:38:26.00
623 EIRINI O.Y.K.
16/06/2019 08:43:35.60
624 TEAM AL KAPONE
16/06/2019 08:43:40.40
625 OUZERI ARISTOS
16/06/2019 08:43:40.80
626 KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
16/06/2019 08:43:52.10
627 TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
16/06/2019 08:44:02.80
628 VENTOURIS MARKOS
16/06/2019 08:44:04.10
629 TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
16/06/2019 08:44:04.50
630 TEAM BDS
16/06/2019 08:44:04.70
631 MARIUSZ BABINSKI
16/06/2019 08:44:09.10
632 TEAM UDO-THEN
16/06/2019 08:44:13.00
633 OUSATZOPOULOS GIANNIS
16/06/2019 08:44:57.70
634 TEAM AL KAPONE
16/06/2019 08:44:58.20
635 TEAM P.M.S
16/06/2019 08:45:01.80
636 ASLANIDIS G & D
16/06/2019 08:45:04.50
637 PISLINAS VASILIS
16/06/2019 08:45:07.60
638 TSAKILI M & G B
16/06/2019 08:45:10.30
639 KATSIKAS PANTELIS
16/06/2019 08:45:13.80
640 TEAM GUNER MEHMET
16/06/2019 08:45:14.70
641 KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
16/06/2019 08:45:24.40
642 ANTONIS & PETROS
16/06/2019 08:45:48.70
643 FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
16/06/2019 08:45:53.60
644 MANOUSIS
16/06/2019 08:46:13.50
645 ALFRED GEGA
16/06/2019 08:49:03.40
646 TEAM SCHNELLIN
16/06/2019 08:49:19.60
647 ASLANIDIS G & D
16/06/2019 08:49:19.90
648 SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
16/06/2019 08:49:23.30
649 STAROUDIS HRISTOS
16/06/2019 08:50:32.20
650 TEAM DAPIRACE
16/06/2019 08:50:38.80
651 ARTUR
16/06/2019 08:50:42.80
652 KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
16/06/2019 08:50:48.20
653 TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
16/06/2019 08:54:57.50
654 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
16/06/2019 08:55:06.20
655 TEAM BIKOV
16/06/2019 08:55:51.40
656 THIOS MAKIS
16/06/2019 08:56:04.50
657 TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
16/06/2019 08:56:19.50
658 ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
16/06/2019 08:56:21.50
659 OLGERT
16/06/2019 08:56:33.70
660 FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
16/06/2019 08:59:54.20
661 MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
16/06/2019 09:01:21.70
662 TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
16/06/2019 09:01:33.80
663 TEAM UDO-THEN
16/06/2019 09:01:39.90
664 TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
16/06/2019 09:09:30.20
665 KAGIAS DIMITRIS
16/06/2019 09:15:28.30
666 TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
16/06/2019 09:21:57.80
667 TOZAS ARISTIDIS
16/06/2019 09:21:59.20
668 PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
16/06/2019 09:22:04.50
669 KATSIKAS PANTELIS
16/06/2019 09:22:05.90
670 MANOUSIS
16/06/2019 09:22:08.50
671 ALFRED GEGA
16/06/2019 09:22:13.70
672 DAZER TINO
16/06/2019 09:22:15.40
673 MARIUSZ BABINSKI
16/06/2019 09:22:16.90
674 ZIOGAS KOSTAS
16/06/2019 09:22:19.50
675 PISLINAS VASILIS
16/06/2019 09:22:23.80
676 THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
16/06/2019 09:23:41.20
677 TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
16/06/2019 09:26:42.70
678 MALTEZOS FOTIS
16/06/2019 09:27:04.50
679 TEAM DOTZHEIM
16/06/2019 09:27:29.50
680 TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
16/06/2019 09:27:31.20
681 ANTONIS & PETROS
16/06/2019 09:27:32.60
682 PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
16/06/2019 09:27:34.90
683 PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
16/06/2019 09:35:57.00
684 PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
16/06/2019 09:36:04.80
685 EIRINI O.Y.K.
16/06/2019 09:36:07.60
686 ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
16/06/2019 09:39:09.60
687 TEAM DAPIRACE
16/06/2019 09:39:17.50
688 RAINER HOHN
16/06/2019 09:39:18.20
689 TEAM UDO-THEN
16/06/2019 09:45:56.60
690 TEAM DOTZHEIM
16/06/2019 09:46:43.70
691 PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
16/06/2019 09:46:44.80
692 BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
16/06/2019 09:46:45.70
693 TEAM RHEINAIR
16/06/2019 09:46:46.60
694 KATSIKAS PANTELIS B
16/06/2019 09:46:47.00
695 TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
16/06/2019 09:46:47.40
696 NIEHAUS G.H.
16/06/2019 09:46:47.40
697 FAMILIE JOEKEL
16/06/2019 09:46:47.70
698 FAUNA ORHEIULUI
16/06/2019 09:46:49.90
699 FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
16/06/2019 09:46:51.80
700 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
16/06/2019 09:46:51.80
701 GJERGJI ANGJELI
16/06/2019 09:46:55.20
702 FAMILIE SOELLNER B
16/06/2019 09:46:57.60
703 TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
16/06/2019 09:46:57.90
704 ARTUR
16/06/2019 09:47:01.30
705 FAUNA ORHEIULUI
16/06/2019 09:47:06.60
706 RAINER HOHN
16/06/2019 09:47:19.70
707 MARKOS BEQAJ
16/06/2019 09:47:34.60
708 TEAM GUNER MEHMET
16/06/2019 09:47:57.10
709 TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
16/06/2019 09:48:01.60
710 ENZO RAIMONDI
16/06/2019 09:48:02.10
711 MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
16/06/2019 09:48:05.20
712 EIRINI O.Y.K.
16/06/2019 09:48:05.90
713 CORVO
16/06/2019 09:48:07.20
714 NIEHAUS G.H.
16/06/2019 09:48:12.70
715 FAMILIE JOEKEL
16/06/2019 09:48:13.00
716 DERVENI LOFT
16/06/2019 09:48:59.70
717 TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
16/06/2019 09:49:03.50
718 FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/06/2019 09:51:56.20
719 TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER B
16/06/2019 09:54:01.00
720 AYDIN AVCI
16/06/2019 09:54:16.90
721 PISLINAS VASILIS
16/06/2019 09:54:19.00
722 TEAM RHEINAIR
16/06/2019 09:54:20.00
723 PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
16/06/2019 09:54:59.10
724 MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
16/06/2019 09:55:19.40
725 TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
16/06/2019 09:55:25.10
726 GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
16/06/2019 09:55:40.40
727 SAKISBED
16/06/2019 09:58:16.20
728 KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
16/06/2019 10:01:25.70
729 TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
16/06/2019 10:04:24.90
730 ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
16/06/2019 10:04:34.80
731 TOZAS ARISTIDIS
16/06/2019 10:04:38.20
732 KAGIAS DIMITRIS
16/06/2019 10:04:48.70
733 KARL HEINZ LANG
16/06/2019 10:04:50.40
734 KAGIAS DIMITRIS
16/06/2019 10:04:54.20
735 ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
16/06/2019 10:04:59.10
736 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
16/06/2019 10:06:02.80
737 DREHOS NIKOS
16/06/2019 10:14:52.40
738 RADOSLAV GRANICA
16/06/2019 10:14:57.70
739 TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
16/06/2019 10:15:27.40
740 EDIB SHABAN
16/06/2019 10:15:30.10
741 KABLE
16/06/2019 10:15:34.60
742 ALFRED GEGA
16/06/2019 10:15:42.60
743 GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
16/06/2019 10:15:45.20
744 TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
16/06/2019 10:15:47.40
745 TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
16/06/2019 10:15:51.20
746 SAKISBED
16/06/2019 10:15:58.50
747 ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
16/06/2019 10:16:09.80
748 BOFTSIS XRISTOS
16/06/2019 10:17:06.10
749 SAKISBED
16/06/2019 10:19:56.70
750 PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
16/06/2019 10:23:32.40
751 GJERGJI ANGJELI
16/06/2019 10:25:23.70
752 TEAM RHEINAIR
16/06/2019 10:25:25.30
753 TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
16/06/2019 10:25:27.90
754 MANOUSIS
16/06/2019 10:25:34.20
755 SAKISBED
16/06/2019 10:25:49.30
756 EIRINI O.Y.K.
16/06/2019 10:26:47.60
757 TEAM SCHNELLIN B
16/06/2019 10:26:48.50
758 TEAM AL KAPONE
16/06/2019 10:26:52.00
759 LALOS ALEXANDROS
16/06/2019 10:27:13.70
760 THEO & MARKUS LECKE
16/06/2019 10:27:41.50
761 RENATO HAIDARAI
16/06/2019 10:36:15.10
762 S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
16/06/2019 10:36:22.50
763 KARAKURT PIGEONS
16/06/2019 10:36:35.50
764 MAGOS STELIOS
16/06/2019 10:41:35.90
765 EIRINI O.Y.K.
16/06/2019 10:41:40.10
766 RENATO HAIDARAI
16/06/2019 10:41:43.00
767 MALTEZOS FOTIS
16/06/2019 10:41:44.90
768 EIRINI O.Y.K. B
16/06/2019 10:41:48.30
769 GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
16/06/2019 10:41:50.90
770 CAPTEN GIANNAKIS
16/06/2019 10:42:44.80
771 KAGIAS DIMITRIS
16/06/2019 10:43:22.10
773 TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
16/06/2019 10:44:17.90
774 MARIUSZ BABINSKI
16/06/2019 10:45:44.00
775 TEAM GIANNENA
16/06/2019 10:46:01.00
776 TEAM SCHNELLIN
16/06/2019 10:52:32.70
777 MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
16/06/2019 10:52:34.80
778 TEAM RHEINAIR
16/06/2019 10:52:53.40
779 TEAM KORINOS
16/06/2019 10:53:04.90
780 ANTONIS & PETROS
16/06/2019 10:53:10.60
781 KATSIKAS PANTELIS
16/06/2019 10:53:13.70
782 KARAKURT PIGEONS
16/06/2019 11:01:37.00
783 MANOUSIS
16/06/2019 11:01:40.30
784 ZIOGAS KOSTAS
16/06/2019 11:01:44.50
785 TEAM DAPIRACE
16/06/2019 11:02:11.80
786 VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
16/06/2019 11:02:38.10
787 S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
16/06/2019 11:03:07.10
788 BOSKO JENJIC
16/06/2019 11:05:50.20
789 TEAM PIGEON KINGS
16/06/2019 11:11:00.50
790 KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
16/06/2019 11:11:33.20
791 ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
16/06/2019 11:11:45.00
792 TOZAS ARISTIDIS
16/06/2019 11:11:48.40
793 GJERGJI ANGJELI
16/06/2019 11:11:54.70
794 LIONTIS BASILIS
16/06/2019 11:12:00.60
795 MOUZAFER
16/06/2019 11:31:22.90
796 KATSIKAS PANTELIS
16/06/2019 11:31:24.20
797 TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
16/06/2019 11:31:28.90
798 OUZERI ARISTOS
16/06/2019 11:42:34.20
799 RENATO HAIDARAI
16/06/2019 11:42:36.40
800 TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
16/06/2019 11:42:52.90
801 TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
16/06/2019 11:43:27.40
802 GALETOS GIORGOS
16/06/2019 11:43:40.70
803 SAKISBED
16/06/2019 11:43:43.20
804 GALETOS GIORGOS
16/06/2019 11:57:51.00
805 TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
16/06/2019 11:58:03.10
806 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
16/06/2019 11:58:23.30
807 TEAM RIEGER
16/06/2019 12:19:17.40
808 GEORGIADIS KOSTAS
16/06/2019 12:20:21.30
809 DIETER SIEBERT
16/06/2019 12:31:07.00
810 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
16/06/2019 12:31:29.90
811 GJERGJI ANGJELI
16/06/2019 12:44:54.20
812 TEAM SERRES
16/06/2019 13:01:28.20
813 TEAM AZAS
16/06/2019 13:01:29.20
814 TEAM TANJA UND EFFE B
16/06/2019 13:12:43.90
815 TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
16/06/2019 14:00:27.10
816 BOFTSIS XRISTOS
16/06/2019 14:02:21.70
817 THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
16/06/2019 16:52:21.00
818 DERVENI LOFT
16/06/2019 16:52:42.80
819 GEORGIADIS KOSTAS
16/06/2019 16:53:43.80
820 MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
16/06/2019 16:53:49.40
821 TSAKILI M & G
16/06/2019 16:54:45.40
822 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
16/06/2019 17:10:37.40
823 TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN B
16/06/2019 17:25:53.90
824 BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
16/06/2019 17:26:09.00
825 GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
16/06/2019 17:26:23.90
826 EIRINI O.Y.K.
16/06/2019 17:42:13.40
827 MANZIERI NINO
16/06/2019 17:42:24.80
828 DREHOS NIKOS
16/06/2019 17:42:41.30
829 TEAM RHEINAIR B
16/06/2019 17:43:05.90
830 GREG MIHAI
16/06/2019 17:51:11.70
831 LALOS ALEXANDROS
16/06/2019 18:15:30.80
832 SAKISBED
16/06/2019 18:15:54.70
833 TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
16/06/2019 18:18:41.00
834 BOFTSIS XRISTOS
16/06/2019 18:32:14.50
835 TEAM BDS
16/06/2019 18:32:30.00
836 TEAM PIGEON KINGS
16/06/2019 18:33:27.10
837 GJERGJI ANGJELI
16/06/2019 18:35:59.50
838 MALTEZOS FOTIS
16/06/2019 18:44:16.80
839 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
16/06/2019 18:52:05.70
840 TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
16/06/2019 18:55:37.10
841 GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
16/06/2019 18:58:17.80
842 TEAM LUDWIG
16/06/2019 19:04:51.30
843 PAOK GR
16/06/2019 19:21:05.30
844 MOUZAFER
16/06/2019 19:22:23.70
845 TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
16/06/2019 19:30:02.10
846 KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
16/06/2019 19:33:14.60
847 STAROUDIS HRISTOS
16/06/2019 19:34:55.70
848 TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
16/06/2019 19:37:58.50
849 ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
16/06/2019 19:43:26.70
850 THIOS MAKIS
16/06/2019 19:44:23.80
851 MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
16/06/2019 19:58:45.10
852 KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
16/06/2019 19:58:48.10
853 PAOK GR
16/06/2019 19:58:48.80
854 TEAM RIEGER
16/06/2019 19:59:00.70
855 RENATO HAIDARAI
16/06/2019 19:59:26.20
856 TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
16/06/2019 20:01:04.50
857 TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
16/06/2019 20:01:10.80
858 TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
16/06/2019 20:25:51.80
859 LIONTIS BASILIS
16/06/2019 20:50:42.80
860 TEAM AL KAPONE
17/06/2019 06:13:49.50
861 ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
17/06/2019 06:16:01.00
862 ARTUR
17/06/2019 06:16:05.10
863 TEAM LUDWIG
17/06/2019 06:47:11.50
864 DAZER TINO
17/06/2019 06:49:10.40
865 TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
17/06/2019 07:04:23.10
866 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
17/06/2019 07:08:01.90
867 TEAM P.M.S
17/06/2019 07:13:57.30
868 THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
17/06/2019 07:14:08.90
869 BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
17/06/2019 07:15:27.40
870 ENZO RAIMONDI
17/06/2019 07:16:22.60
871 TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
17/06/2019 07:33:34.00
872 MANZIERI NINO
17/06/2019 07:46:44.00
873 MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
17/06/2019 07:46:51.80
874 ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
17/06/2019 07:47:00.30
875 GJERGJI ANGJELI
17/06/2019 07:49:16.30
876 TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
17/06/2019 07:50:26.10
877 AYDIN AVCI
17/06/2019 07:51:12.20
878 MANZIERI NINO
17/06/2019 08:20:19.60
879 TEAM GREVENA
17/06/2019 08:22:08.50
880 SAKISBED
17/06/2019 08:31:17.50
881 LILI DRITES
17/06/2019 08:52:10.50
882 CORVO
17/06/2019 08:53:06.90
883 SOLDATOS IOANNIS
17/06/2019 08:54:14.70
884 TEAM AL KAPONE
17/06/2019 09:14:42.10
885 BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
17/06/2019 09:21:55.10
886 TEAM DAPIRACE
17/06/2019 09:52:06.00
887 KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
17/06/2019 10:16:42.40
888 VISSER-MEIJBOOM
17/06/2019 10:20:06.70
889 MOUZAFER
17/06/2019 11:06:50.00
890 LIONTIS BASILIS
17/06/2019 11:23:31.70
891 TEAM PIGEON KINGS
17/06/2019 14:08:16.90
892 FAMILIE SOELLNER B
18/06/2019 06:38:27.40
893 PAOK GR
18/06/2019 08:58:15.80
894 STAROUDIS HRISTOS
18/06/2019 08:58:22.80
895 TEAM KORINOS
18/06/2019 09:03:18.70
896 TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
18/06/2019 09:29:56.50
897 THIOS MAKIS
18/06/2019 14:13:17.50
898 TEAM AZAS
18/06/2019 17:45:05.40
899 ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
18/06/2019 19:21:41.80