SemiFinal - (Soufli)


Release Time: 24/07/2021 06:30:00
Distance: 287 Km
Basketed: 813
Arrived: 692
Missing: 121

RACE WINNER
TEAM PETER
DV-0254-21-30
24/07/2021 09:40:40.10


Fancier
Pigeon
VALANTIS SKEMPES
FA. LINDEMEYER
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
SAKIS BED
FRANK HIENZSCH
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
DREHOS NIKOS
TEAM DOTZHEIM
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
MARC BERT B
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
HEROES OF THE SKY
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
WERNER GRATZER
TEAM MAMA
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
ZENIDIS HLIAS
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
PAUL J & E
BAKIOGLU PIGEON
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
TEAM PETER
HEROES OF THE SKY
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
MANOUSIS SAKIS
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
TEAM DIMITRA & PANAGIOTIS
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
VALANTIS SKEMPES
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
MANOUSIS SAKIS
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
SG STEFFL
BERNHARD KLUEBER
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
BVB 09 DRAGO
PAUL J & E
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
DIRK VAN STICHEL
MARINOS
TEAM HAMBACH
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
ELVIS - FRENSIS
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
TSAKILIS M&G
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
SG STEFFL
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
SIMEONIDIS DIMITRIS
SG STEFFL
LALOS ALEXANDROS
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
TEAM LAGADAS
LALOS ALEXANDROS
DREHOS NIKOS
KUJTIM BEQJA
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
DIE UPLAENDER
PEDRO PORTO
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
KUJTIM BEQJA
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
TEAM SAINTS
MARKUS WINTER
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
TEAM RHEINAIR
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
TSAKILIS M&G
MATTHIAS SPRANG
ANDREAS MOELLER
TEAM SCHEURER
FA. LINDEMEYER
TEAM RHEINAIR
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS & KLEANTHIS
PETRITA LEONARD
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
TEAM RHEINAIR
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
PETRITA LEONARD
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
MAGOS-XARISIOU
SAKIS BED
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
WERNER GRATZER
MARC BERT B
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
DREHOS NIKOS
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
JOS MARIS
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
DERVENI LOFT