HotSpot 3 - (Nea Makri)


Release Time: 17/07/2021 06:30:00
Distance: 232 Km
Basketed: 991
Arrived: 808
Missing: 183

RACE WINNER
AXEL GEHRMANN
DV-09478-21-1247
17/07/2021 08:59:55.40


Fancier
Pigeon
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
TEAM CROATIA
KURT NORES
TEAM ANDERHUB
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
PISLINAS VASILIS
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
KUFFER FERDINAND
TEAM MAMA
SAMURAI V.A.T.
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
SG FANTY/KOZOK
HERMANN KIESSNER
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
PEDRO PORTO B
HUFNAGEL ERIC
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
GIOSMAS SOTIRIS
PAUL J & E
BERNHARD KLUEBER
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
PETER COPPENS
THEODOROS ILA
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
ANDREAS BEHLKE
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
TEAM CROATIA
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
DERVENI LOFT
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
TEAM LARA
ALFRED GEGA
AXEL GEHRMANN
EVANGELOS KARIOFYLLIS
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
SG FANTY/KOZOK
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
ZENIDIS HLIAS
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
TEAM ANDERHUB
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
HEROES OF THE SKY
JAN BOCHENCZAK
PODILATAS FERUZ
TEAM LARA
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS & KLEANTHIS
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
SAKIS BED
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
MARKUS WINTER
ASLANIDIS G & D
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
MANOUSIS SAKIS
FLEISCHER JOSEF
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
TEAM HESSENBOYS
TEAM ANDERHUB
TEAM KINGS OVER THE SKY
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
MARKUS WINTER
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
TEAM FRANKEN
FRANK HIENZSCH
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
TEAM ANGELA
BVB 09 DRAGO
HEROES OF THE SKY
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
TEAM MAMA
BVB 09 DRAGO
LALOS ALEXANDROS
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
PAPAKOSMAS DIMITRIS
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
MAZURY OLR
SAKIS BED
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
TEAM DIMITRA & PANAGIOTIS
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
HEROES OF THE SKY
MANOS PARADISE PET
M&G PIGEON
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
THEODOROS ILA
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
DIETER SIEBERT
DANIEL BRANDT
JOSEF HEILMEIER
DIE UPLAENDER
KLAUS WEGENER
TEAM DOTZHEIM
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
TEAM HAMBACH
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
ASLANIDIS G & D
MANOS PARADISE PET
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
MARC BERT A
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
ROMAN JUD
FAMILIE SOELLNER
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
GALETOS GIORGOS
TEAM ANASTASIA
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
MAZURY OLR
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
ASLANIDIS G & D
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
KLAUS WEGENER
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
HEROES OF THE SKY
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
STELARAS KAWASAKI
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
RAINER HOEHN
KLAUS WEGENER
THEIOS MAKIS
MARCO GRATZER
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
PISLINAS VASILIS
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
LITSIOS VANGELIS
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
MANOUSIS SAKIS
AXEL GEHRMANN
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
MARC BERT B
SG STEFFL
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
KARL HEINZ LANG
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
TEAM PETER
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM