Derby Halkidiki Final - Ovigor Meissnerlandderby - (Nea Vyssa)


Release Time: 08/08/2021 06:40:00
Distance: 330 Km
Basketed: 700
Arrived: 544
Missing: 156

RACE WINNER
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
FCIGP-21-003959
08/08/2021 11:20:48.90


Fancier
Pigeon
TEAM LAGADAS
TEAM LAGADAS
MATTHIAS SPRANG
SAMURAI V.A.T. - NIKOLAIDIS
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
MANOUSIS SAKIS
KARADIMOS STELIOS
SAKIS BED
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
PEDRO PORTO B
KEFALOS ZAFIRIS
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
TOMASZ WICZLING
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
MENTOR BULKU
GOUGOUTSAS EVANGELOS
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
PEDRO PORTO
ANDREAS BEHLKE
MANOUSIS SAKIS
ELVIS - FRENSIS
AXEL GEHRMANN
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
SG HIRSCHMANN
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
MARCO GRATZER
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
DANIEL BRANDT
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
TEAM HUBER
TOMASZ WICZLING
DREHOS NIKOS
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
HEROES OF THE SKY
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
THEIOS MAKIS
MARKUS WINTER
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
TEAM SAINTS
DERVENI LOFT
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
JOS MARIS
ELVIS - FRENSIS
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
SG FANTY/KOZOK
TSAKILIS M&G
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
HEROES OF THE SKY
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
LITSIOS VANGELIS
TSAKILIS M&G
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
VALANTIS SKEMPES
KARADIMOS STELIOS
TEAM LARA
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
MARINOS
DANIEL BRANDT
LITSIOS VANGELIS
FRANK HIENZSCH
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
ZENIDIS HLIAS
PEDRO PORTO
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
MARCO GRATZER
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
TEAM RHEINAIR
ARTUR HATILLARI
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
TEAM HESSENBOYS
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
MATTHIAS SPRANG
HARCON
TEAM ANGELA
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
MATTHIAS SPRANG
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
AXEL GEHRMANN
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
TSAKILIS M&G
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
TEAM ANGELA
TEAM SCHEURER
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
TEAM UDO THEN
TSAKILIS M&G
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
KARL HEINZ LANG
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
KOKOVIDIS ANESTIS
ZACHIOTIS GANNIS
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
ARTUR HATILLARI
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
SG STEFFL
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
ELVIS - FRENSIS
HUFNAGEL ERIC
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
PETRITA LEONARD
BERNHARD KLUEBER
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
DIE UPLAENDER
ARTUR HATILLARI
ARTUR HATILLARI
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
HARCON
TEAM ANASTASIA
THEIOS MAKIS
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
KARL HEINZ LANG
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
JOS MARIS
TEAM SPITZBERG
SG HIRSCHMANN
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
TEAM LAGADAS
ALFRED GEGA