HotSpot 3 - (Alexandroupoli)


Release Time: 22/07/2022 06:35:00
Distance: 242 Km
Basketed: 1176
Arrived: 879
Missing: 297

RACE WINNER
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
DV-0254-22-429
22/07/2022 09:39:26.50


Fancier
Pigeon
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
S+R JASNY
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
TEAM ANASTASIA
WINGS 2 WIN
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
TEAM CROATIA
KARL HEINZ LANG B
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
TSAKILIS M&G
STARK U. TOCHTER
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
ATHANASIOU TASOS
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
BERND BRUNS
TERHORST WESSLING
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI B
JOS MARIS
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
AGIM FUSHA
MURAT SENTURK
TEAM AARKARL
TEAM POKERFACE
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
TEAM SANDANSKI
KARL HEINZ LANG A
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
KEFALOS ZAFIRIS
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
SG STEFFL B
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
GOUGOUTSAS EVANGELOS
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
ROMAN JUD
MATHIOS - SPIROY
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
KARADIMOS STELIOS
OSKAR ANDERHUB
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
KUFFER FERDINAND
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
FRANK HIENZSCH
MARC BERT
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
D. RIEGER
SG STEFFL A
ZG HELIOS
HEROES OF THE SKY A
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
TEAM MAIK
TEAM VM
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
FAMILIE SOELLNER
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
TEAM LARA
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
UWE ALTHER
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
FAMILIE SOELLNER
THEOCHAROPOULOS A-V-G
TEAM ANASTASIA
MARC BERT
AMEL NAHIC
ZANI - BLENDI
KARL HEINZ LANG A
DIMITRAKIS DREAM TEAM
MANOS PARADISE PET
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
TEAM WROBEL
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
KARL HEINZ LANG A
KARADIMOS STELIOS
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
DIRK VAN STICHEL
ANDREAS MOELLER
TEAM HESSENBOYS
KURT NÖRES
RICHARD RISSE
KURT NÖRES
TEAM SACHSE C.
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
SG STEFFL B
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
FERUZ PIGEONS
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
PULKA TEAM
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
MIHAILIDIS NIKOS
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
KURT NÖRES
SAMURAI V.A.T.
DIMOPOULOS GIORGOS
CARSTEN MÜLLER
MARC BERT
PULKA TEAM
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
TEAM LINDE
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
TERHORST WESSLING
HARALD BELOW
KARL HEINZ LANG B
DERVENI LOFT
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
ROMAN JUD
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
KLAUS WEGENER
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
CARSTEN MÜLLER
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
MARC BERT
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
TEAM ALEXANDROS
ZANI - BLENDI
TEAM DOTZHEIM
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
JAN BOCHENCZAK
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
TEAM AARKARL
TEAM SACHSE C.
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
PAUL J&E
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
TEAM ALEXANDROS
KOSTAS LAPPAS
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
GALETOS GIORGOS
XARISIOU GEORGE
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
TEAM SCHNELLIN
TEAM LARA
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
TEAM ALEXANDROS
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
ANDREAS MOELLER
KARADIMOS STELIOS
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
AFRIM - CENDY
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
KOSTAS LAPPAS
PETER COPPENS
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
TEAM VM
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
FLEISCHER JOSEF
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
TEAM SAINTS
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
ZENIDIS HLIAS
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI B
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
TEAM DOTZHEIM
OSKAR ANDERHUB
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
SAMURAI V.A.T.
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
SAMURAI V.A.T.
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
ANDREAS MOELLER
ZENIDIS HLIAS
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
DIMITRAKIS DREAM TEAM
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
AFRIM - CENDY
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
KLAUS WEGENER
GIORGOS AGGELOU
DANIEL BRANDT
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
LALOS ALEXANDROS
STARFA ZOI
WINGS 2 WIN
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
JOS MARIS
GRAMOS YZEIRI
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
KLAUS HUNECK
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
MANOUSIS SAKIS
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
SAKIS BED
GIORGOS AGGELOU
TEAM DOTZHEIM
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
THOMAS KLAR
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
WERNER GRATZER B
KARL HEINZ LANG A
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
OLR KALIMANCI
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
TEAM SACHSE N.
KARL HEINZ LANG B
SG STEFFL B
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
TEAM PETER
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
BOSKO JENJIC
K.J. KAPPERNHAGEN
FERUZ PIGEONS
MARCO GRATZER
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
HARALD BELOW
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
THOMAS KLAR
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
MOUZAFER LOFT
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
KARL HEINZ LANG B
SAMURAI V.A.T.
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
GIOSMAS SOTIRIS
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
HEROES OF THE SKY A
VALANTIS SKEMPES
TEAM MAIK
TEAM POKERFACE
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
GRAMOS YZEIRI
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI