HotSpot 2 - (Porto Lagos)


Release Time: 16/07/2022 06:35:00
Distance: 187 Km
Basketed: 1285
Arrived: 1170
Missing: 115

RACE WINNER
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
DV-0254-22-149
16/07/2022 09:01:45.50


Fancier
Pigeon
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
HALKIDIS TASOS
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
FAMILIA HATILLARI
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
OLR KALIMANCI
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
MANOS PARADISE PET
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
STARK U. TOCHTER
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
ZENIDIS HLIAS
OSKAR ANDERHUB
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
KARL HEINZ LANG A
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
UWE ALTHER
KOSTAS LAPPAS
TEAM AZAS
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
SG STEFFL B
DERVENI LOFT
KLAUS WEGENER
TEAM SANDANSKI
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
TEAM AZAS
GALETOS GIORGOS
TOMEK MARIUSZ
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
TERHORST WESSLING
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
KURT NÖRES
MARC BERT
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
TEAM WROBEL
KURT NÖRES
ASLANIDIS G & D
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
MANOUSIS SAKIS
SAMURAI V.A.T.
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
HARALD BELOW
TEAM DIONIS
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
TEAM HESSENBOYS
SG STEFFL A
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
TEAM DIMITRA
ROMAN JUD
MURAT SENTURK
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
GALETOS GIORGOS
TEAM DOTZHEIM
MARC BERT
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
TEAM SACHSE N.
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
WG MAZURY
AGIM FUSHA
MARQUART H. & F.
JOANA SAVIDU
FAMILIE SOELLNER
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
TEAM CROATIA
AXEL GEHRMANN
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
KARL HEINZ LANG B
KARL HEINZ LANG B
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
CARSTEN MÜLLER
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
DERVENI LOFT
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
PEDRO PORTO
MARCO GRATZER
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
M - J - H - LADA
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
TEAM SANDANSKI
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA