Training 1


Release Time: 14/06/2021 08:15:00
Distance: 7 Km
Basketed: 1250
Arrived: 1228
Missing: 22


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM DIMITRA & PANAGIOTIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DREHOS NIKOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
AFRIM OSMENAJ
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DREHOS NIKOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PAPAKOSMAS DIMITRIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARC BERT B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARC BERT A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM PETER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DIETER SIEBERT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MAZURY OLR
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM SCHEURER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARKUS WINTER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM LAGADAS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TSAKILIS M&G
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TSAKILIS M&G
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PAUL J & E
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SG STEFFL
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KLAUS WEGENER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TSAKILIS M&G
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TSAKILIS M&G
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM MAMA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
AFRIM OSMENAJ
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SG STEFFL
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
THEIOS MAKIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM UDO THEN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PAUL J & E
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MENTOR BULKU
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM HAMBACH
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM LARA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EVANGELOS KARIOFYLLIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ZACHIOTIS GANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM ANGELA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARC BERT B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
M&G PIGEON
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DIE UPLAENDER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DANIEL BRANDT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM KINGS OVER THE SKY
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM MAMA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DIETER SIEBERT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARCO GRATZER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM MAMA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PAUL J & E
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ZACHIOTIS GANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARKUS WINTER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SG STEFFL
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PETER COPPENS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARC BERT A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PAUL J & E
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
RAINER HOEHN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM LARA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TSAKILIS M&G
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MENTOR BULKU
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
WERNER GRATZER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PEDRO PORTO
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAKIS BED
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARINOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
JOS MARIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
RAINER HOEHN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KUJTIM BEQJA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARCO GRATZER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DREHOS NIKOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KLAUS WEGENER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
THEIOS MAKIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DERVENI LOFT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM WAZ
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PETRITA LEONARD
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PAUL J & E
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM HAMBACH
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM KINGS OVER THE SKY
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARCO GRATZER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ROMAN JUD
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TSAKILIS M&G
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DIETER SIEBERT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ALFRED GEGA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DIE UPLAENDER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARCO GRATZER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DREHOS NIKOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KLAUS WEGENER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM CROATIA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM DIMITRA & PANAGIOTIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DR. ANDREAS LUEDTKE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ALFRED GEGA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
JOS MARIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DR. ANDREAS LUEDTKE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM LAGADAS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAKIS BED
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GIOSMAS SOTIRIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
JOS MARIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARC BERT A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PEDRO PORTO
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM HAMBACH
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HARCON
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KUJTIM BEQJA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAKIS BED
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARKUS WINTER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TSAKILIS M&G
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM FRANKEN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
BAKIOGLU PIGEON
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM ANGELA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PEDRO PORTO
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
RAINER HOEHN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DREHOS NIKOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DANIEL BRANDT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DREHOS NIKOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ROMAN JUD
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM UDO THEN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GOUGOUTSAS EVANGELOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM UDO THEN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAKIS BED
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM MAMA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DANIEL BRANDT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM ANGELA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM HAMBACH
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM SCHEURER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM HUBER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
WERNER GRATZER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
RAINER HOEHN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SG STEFFL
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PEDRO PORTO B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PETER COPPENS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ROMAN JUD
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARCO GRATZER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PEDRO PORTO B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM PETER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DERVENI LOFT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SG STEFFL
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MENTOR BULKU
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ROMAN JUD
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KUJTIM BEQJA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM SCHEURER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PAUL J & E
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM UDO THEN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM FRANKEN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
RAINER HOEHN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PEDRO PORTO B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARKUS WINTER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARC BERT B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM UDO THEN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
THEIOS MAKIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARCO GRATZER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM LAGADAS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM DIMITRA & PANAGIOTIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TSAKILIS M&G
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PEDRO PORTO B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM ANGELA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PEDRO PORTO B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARCO GRATZER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARC BERT A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM LAGADAS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM CROATIA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PEDRO PORTO
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PETER COPPENS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
WERNER GRATZER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DIE UPLAENDER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM LARA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MENTOR BULKU
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
JOS MARIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DIETER SIEBERT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DREHOS NIKOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KLAUS WEGENER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM HAMBACH
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TSAKILIS M&G
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAKIS BED
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM WAZ
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARC BERT B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PAUL J & E
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MAZURY OLR
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ROMAN JUD
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DERVENI LOFT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DIE UPLAENDER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
THEODOROS ILA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PETRITA LEONARD
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARC BERT A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
THEODOROS ILA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
YUSUF CIHAT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS & KLEANTHIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PODILATAS FERUZ
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARINOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM SCHEURER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DREHOS NIKOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM PETER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM WAZ
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM LARA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SG STEFFL
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KURT NORES
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SG STEFFL
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DERVENI LOFT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM MAMA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PEDRO PORTO B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HARCON
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM SAINTS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DERVENI LOFT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM KINGS OVER THE SKY
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ROMAN JUD
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
THEIOS MAKIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ALFRED GEGA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DIETER SIEBERT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PEDRO PORTO
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM PETER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM LARA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DANIEL BRANDT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM PETER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM SCHEURER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
THEIOS MAKIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM SAINTS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM CROATIA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM SCHEURER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM CROATIA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HARCON
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAKIS BED
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MAZURY OLR
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DERVENI LOFT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DERVENI LOFT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DERVENI LOFT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
THEODOROS ILA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KLAUS WEGENER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HARCON
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
WERNER GRATZER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARKUS WINTER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MENTOR BULKU
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM CROATIA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAKIS BED
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KURT NORES
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PETER COPPENS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TSAKILIS M&G
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARCO GRATZER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
THEIOS MAKIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DREHOS NIKOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS & KLEANTHIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARINOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM SAINTS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TSAKILIS M&G
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SG STEFFL
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM SAINTS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
WERNER GRATZER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARC BERT B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KOKOVIDIS ANESTIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HARCON
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DREHOS NIKOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MAZURY OLR
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
JOS MARIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAKIS BED
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DERVENI LOFT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
THEODOROS ILA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SG STEFFL
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DERVENI LOFT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM LAGADAS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MPOUTOS GIORGOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TRENDINIO
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM CROATIA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GIOSMAS SOTIRIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM LAGADAS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KLAUS WEGENER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GOUGOUTSAS EVANGELOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAKIS BED
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM LAGADAS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS & KLEANTHIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARC BERT B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
JOS MARIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
IOANNIDIS CHARALAMBOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PEDRO PORTO
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM SAINTS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS & KLEANTHIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - NIKOLAIDIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM LARA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SIMEONIDIS DIMITRIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PETRITA LEONARD
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DERVENI LOFT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM UDO THEN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
THEIOS MAKIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ALFRED GEGA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM MAMA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SG STEFFL
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HARCON
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
BAKIOGLU PIGEON
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
IOANNIDIS CHARALAMBOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARCO GRATZER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ALFRED GEGA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KOSTAS-FOTIS ELVETIA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KOSTAS-FOTIS ELVETIA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MENTOR BULKU
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM SAINTS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KURT NORES
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM PETER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TSAKILIS M&G
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DERVENI LOFT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MAZURY OLR
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARC BERT A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PETER COPPENS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARCO GRATZER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DIETER SIEBERT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM ANGELA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM ANGELA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ALFRED GEGA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DIE UPLAENDER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM LAGADAS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - NIKOLAIDIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SG STEFFL
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
IOANNIDIS CHARALAMBOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM HAMBACH
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - NIKOLAIDIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM HAMBACH
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SG STEFFL
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARCO GRATZER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MPOUTOS GIORGOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
THEODOROS ILA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DIE UPLAENDER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SIMEONIDIS DIMITRIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
JOS MARIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM ANGELA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
WERNER GRATZER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARCO GRATZER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM MAMA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KEFALOS ZAFIRIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MPOUTOS GIORGOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
THEODOROS ILA
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ZACHIOTIS GANNIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
MARKUS WINTER
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
EVANGELOS KARIOFYLLIS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
PETER COPPENS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
13/06/2021 20:02:35.00