Extra Super Derby Loft List


Release Time: 16/08/2021 09:25:00
Distance: 1 Km
Basketed: 266
Arrived: 265
Missing: 1


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
HEROES OF THE SKY
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
AFRIM OSMENAJ
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
DIE UPLAENDER
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
HARCON
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TSAKILIS M&G
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM LAGADAS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
DIETER SIEBERT
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
DR. ANDREAS LUEDTKE
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
DIETER SIEBERT
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TSAKILIS M&G
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
PAUL J & E
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
WERNER GRATZER
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
BAKIOGLU PIGEON
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
HARCON
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM SAINTS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM LAGADAS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
MARC BERT A
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM UDO THEN
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM ANGELA
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM SAINTS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
MARCO GRATZER
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
PETER COPPENS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
PEDRO PORTO B
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM LARA
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
SAKIS BED
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
KURT NORES
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM WAZ
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM LAGADAS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
PEDRO PORTO
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM LAGADAS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
PAUL J & E
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
PETER COPPENS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
DERVENI LOFT
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
DERVENI LOFT
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
MARC BERT A
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
MARC BERT B
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
PEDRO PORTO B
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
KLAUS WEGENER
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
DIE UPLAENDER
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
PETER COPPENS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM SCHEURER
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
THEIOS MAKIS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
DANIEL BRANDT
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
DIE UPLAENDER
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
PETER COPPENS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
MARC BERT A
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
DERVENI LOFT
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
THEIOS MAKIS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
MARCO GRATZER
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
GOUGOUTSAS EVANGELOS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
JOS MARIS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM UDO THEN
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM SCHEURER
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
JOS MARIS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM SAINTS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
DIETER SIEBERT
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
WERNER GRATZER
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
MARCO GRATZER
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
HARCON
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
THEIOS MAKIS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
WERNER GRATZER
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
WERNER GRATZER
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
THEIOS MAKIS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
MARCO GRATZER
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
KLAUS WEGENER
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
MARCO GRATZER
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
RAINER HOEHN
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM WAZ
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
16/08/2021 01:39:35.00