Loft list


Release Time: 12/06/2021 13:25:00
Distance: 1 Km
Basketed: 1250
Arrived: 1241
Missing: 9


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
MPOUTOS GIORGOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HARCON
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HARCON
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KURT NORES
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DANIEL BRANDT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAKIS BED
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DIE UPLAENDER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DREHOS NIKOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM SAINTS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM KINGS OVER THE SKY
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
JOS MARIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
THEODOROS ILA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARCO GRATZER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM LAGADAS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KLAUS WEGENER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PETER COPPENS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM ANGELA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MAZURY OLR
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS & KLEANTHIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM ANGELA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM CROATIA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARKUS WINTER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TSAKILIS M&G
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PEDRO PORTO
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KLAUS WEGENER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DERVENI LOFT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM CROATIA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM PETER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM LAGADAS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SG STEFFL
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DREHOS NIKOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KLAUS WEGENER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KOSTAS-FOTIS ELVETIA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM LAGADAS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KOSTAS-FOTIS ELVETIA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SG STEFFL
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARC BERT B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DIE UPLAENDER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS & KLEANTHIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM UDO THEN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TSAKILIS M&G
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MPOUTOS GIORGOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DANIEL BRANDT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARC BERT B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TSAKILIS M&G
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ROMAN JUD
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DREHOS NIKOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
JOS MARIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
THEODOROS ILA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARKUS WINTER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GOUGOUTSAS EVANGELOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PAUL J & E
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAKIS BED
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM KINGS OVER THE SKY
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
THEIOS MAKIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARC BERT A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM PETER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARC BERT B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MPOUTOS GIORGOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM PETER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM LARA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PETER COPPENS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM SAINTS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM KINGS OVER THE SKY
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM HAMBACH
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
AFRIM OSMENAJ
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
JOS MARIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TSAKILIS M&G
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
THEIOS MAKIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SG STEFFL
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TSAKILIS M&G
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM PETER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARCO GRATZER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PEDRO PORTO B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EVANGELOS KARIOFYLLIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DIETER SIEBERT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GIOSMAS SOTIRIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARC BERT A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
RAINER HOEHN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DANIEL BRANDT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM ANGELA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PAUL J & E
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TRENDINIO
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
WERNER GRATZER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
THEODOROS ILA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DIETER SIEBERT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DERVENI LOFT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
THEIOS MAKIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MAZURY OLR
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DERVENI LOFT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DANIEL BRANDT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM CROATIA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PETRITA LEONARD
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM LARA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PEDRO PORTO
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DERVENI LOFT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SG STEFFL
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DREHOS NIKOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TSAKILIS M&G
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SIMEONIDIS DIMITRIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PAPAKOSMAS DIMITRIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM DIMITRA & PANAGIOTIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM ANGELA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DERVENI LOFT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM HAMBACH
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HARCON
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM ANGELA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - NIKOLAIDIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ZACHIOTIS GANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DIE UPLAENDER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARCO GRATZER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARCO GRATZER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PAUL J & E
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TSAKILIS M&G
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM SCHEURER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAKIS BED
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARINOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PETRITA LEONARD
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PAUL J & E
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DREHOS NIKOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
RAINER HOEHN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SG STEFFL
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DREHOS NIKOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TSAKILIS M&G
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DR. ANDREAS LUEDTKE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
JOS MARIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
THEODOROS ILA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PAUL J & E
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DIE UPLAENDER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM LARA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KEFALOS ZAFIRIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MENTOR BULKU
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HARCON
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM LAGADAS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
THEODOROS ILA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM MAMA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM UDO THEN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARC BERT B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM LARA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAKIS BED
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARC BERT A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM FRANKEN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PEDRO PORTO
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
AFRIM OSMENAJ
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAKIS BED
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM SAINTS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DERVENI LOFT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SG STEFFL
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DERVENI LOFT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
BAKIOGLU PIGEON
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DERVENI LOFT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PODILATAS FERUZ
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM HAMBACH
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DREHOS NIKOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM UDO THEN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MENTOR BULKU
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MAZURY OLR
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM LAGADAS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PEDRO PORTO B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KUJTIM BEQJA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
IOANNIDIS CHARALAMBOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ZACHIOTIS GANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PEDRO PORTO
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PETER COPPENS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM MAMA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
THEIOS MAKIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ALFRED GEGA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PEDRO PORTO B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HARCON
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DIETER SIEBERT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DREHOS NIKOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS & KLEANTHIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM LAGADAS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM UDO THEN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
RAINER HOEHN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM SAINTS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HARCON
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MENTOR BULKU
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
WERNER GRATZER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
WERNER GRATZER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM MAMA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARC BERT B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
JOS MARIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
IOANNIDIS CHARALAMBOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GIOSMAS SOTIRIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - NIKOLAIDIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DR. ANDREAS LUEDTKE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
YUSUF CIHAT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM MAMA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM LAGADAS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KLAUS WEGENER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM WAZ
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DIETER SIEBERT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KOKOVIDIS ANESTIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SG STEFFL
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MENTOR BULKU
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
THEIOS MAKIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARINOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
WERNER GRATZER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ROMAN JUD
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM HUBER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM SCHEURER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARKUS WINTER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM LARA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PETER COPPENS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PAUL J & E
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM SAINTS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
THEIOS MAKIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DIE UPLAENDER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM WAZ
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PETER COPPENS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
BAKIOGLU PIGEON
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAKIS BED
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PEDRO PORTO
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARKUS WINTER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ALFRED GEGA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KLAUS WEGENER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MAZURY OLR
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARC BERT A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TSAKILIS M&G
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM ANGELA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM SCHEURER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PEDRO PORTO
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM CROATIA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM DIMITRA & PANAGIOTIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DIE UPLAENDER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KLAUS WEGENER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM HAMBACH
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PEDRO PORTO B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAKIS BED
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARC BERT B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PEDRO PORTO B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GOUGOUTSAS EVANGELOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM LAGADAS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PETRITA LEONARD
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TSAKILIS M&G
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM UDO THEN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM CROATIA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SIMEONIDIS DIMITRIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KUJTIM BEQJA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SG STEFFL
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DERVENI LOFT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARCO GRATZER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM SCHEURER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARCO GRATZER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ALFRED GEGA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM SCHEURER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARC BERT A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MENTOR BULKU
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DIETER SIEBERT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM ANGELA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM HAMBACH
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DIETER SIEBERT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ROMAN JUD
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARCO GRATZER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARCO GRATZER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM WAZ
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DERVENI LOFT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KURT NORES
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
M&G PIGEON
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM DIMITRA & PANAGIOTIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
RAINER HOEHN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ROMAN JUD
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - NIKOLAIDIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS & KLEANTHIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARCO GRATZER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
WERNER GRATZER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
WERNER GRATZER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM SAINTS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TSAKILIS M&G
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAKIS BED
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARINOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM HAMBACH
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM LARA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ALFRED GEGA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ROMAN JUD
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ALFRED GEGA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM PETER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARCO GRATZER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KURT NORES
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DREHOS NIKOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM HAMBACH
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAKIS BED
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARCO GRATZER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARC BERT A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
THEIOS MAKIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SG STEFFL
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
IOANNIDIS CHARALAMBOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM MAMA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM PETER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DERVENI LOFT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
JOS MARIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ROMAN JUD
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MENTOR BULKU
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KUJTIM BEQJA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PAUL J & E
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PEDRO PORTO B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SG STEFFL
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARKUS WINTER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MAZURY OLR
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
JOS MARIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SG STEFFL
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
RAINER HOEHN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DERVENI LOFT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM UDO THEN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM SCHEURER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ZACHIOTIS GANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DREHOS NIKOS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SG STEFFL
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARCO GRATZER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM MAMA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ALFRED GEGA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM MAMA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM CROATIA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
THEODOROS ILA
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TSAKILIS M&G
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
EVANGELOS KARIOFYLLIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
TEAM FRANKEN
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MARKUS WINTER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
PETER COPPENS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
12/06/2021 13:22:31.00