HotSpot 1 - (Nea Peramos)


Release Time: 19/07/2020 06:50:00
Distance: 117 Km
Basketed: 921
Arrived: 879
Missing: 42

RACE WINNER
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
DV-04939-2020-2107
19/07/2020 08:11:17.60


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
18/07/2020 22:55:07.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
18/07/2020 22:34:22.00
DREHOS NIKOS
18/07/2020 22:40:33.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
18/07/2020 22:49:55.00
STEFFL F-M
18/07/2020 22:38:27.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
18/07/2020 22:37:44.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
18/07/2020 21:55:13.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
18/07/2020 22:38:36.00
STEFFL F-M
18/07/2020 22:32:59.00
STEFFL F-M
18/07/2020 22:34:29.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
18/07/2020 22:21:32.00
RAINER HOEHN
18/07/2020 22:49:39.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
18/07/2020 21:52:58.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
18/07/2020 23:02:10.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
18/07/2020 22:16:20.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
18/07/2020 21:51:25.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
18/07/2020 22:59:24.00
KAFOUROS A&P MIRI B
18/07/2020 23:17:24.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
18/07/2020 22:26:17.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
18/07/2020 22:15:15.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
18/07/2020 21:50:38.00
TEAM PETER
18/07/2020 21:41:00.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
18/07/2020 22:47:55.00
TSAKILI M&G
18/07/2020 22:51:10.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
18/07/2020 22:55:14.00
PAUL J & E
18/07/2020 23:08:36.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
18/07/2020 22:16:32.00
PETER COPPENS
18/07/2020 23:08:59.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
18/07/2020 22:48:14.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
18/07/2020 22:19:43.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
18/07/2020 23:14:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
18/07/2020 22:56:47.00
TEAM P.M.S
18/07/2020 22:39:28.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
18/07/2020 22:46:55.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS B
18/07/2020 23:06:33.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
18/07/2020 21:54:34.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
18/07/2020 22:53:48.00
THOMAS ZIMMERMANN
18/07/2020 22:41:32.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
18/07/2020 21:57:28.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
18/07/2020 21:59:40.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
18/07/2020 22:15:54.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
18/07/2020 22:03:07.00
TEAM SOFIA
18/07/2020 23:08:10.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
18/07/2020 22:42:44.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
18/07/2020 22:30:49.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
18/07/2020 22:40:27.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
18/07/2020 23:08:55.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
18/07/2020 22:28:29.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
18/07/2020 22:09:12.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
18/07/2020 22:52:36.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
18/07/2020 21:40:07.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. E
18/07/2020 23:16:45.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
18/07/2020 23:04:10.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
18/07/2020 23:04:00.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
18/07/2020 22:02:16.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
18/07/2020 22:23:11.00
GRATZER MARCO
18/07/2020 23:12:53.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
18/07/2020 22:44:10.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
18/07/2020 22:12:12.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
18/07/2020 22:14:46.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
18/07/2020 22:56:52.00
PAUL J & E
18/07/2020 21:47:54.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
18/07/2020 23:06:41.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
18/07/2020 22:56:45.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
18/07/2020 21:40:09.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
18/07/2020 21:41:47.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
18/07/2020 21:49:09.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
18/07/2020 22:26:34.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
18/07/2020 22:30:22.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
18/07/2020 21:42:12.00
SAKIS BED A
18/07/2020 22:34:15.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
18/07/2020 22:14:24.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
18/07/2020 23:01:34.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
18/07/2020 21:46:07.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
18/07/2020 22:11:55.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
18/07/2020 21:51:44.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
18/07/2020 22:54:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
18/07/2020 22:30:55.00
WINTER MARKUS
18/07/2020 23:16:44.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
18/07/2020 22:04:56.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. E
18/07/2020 22:33:31.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
18/07/2020 22:54:43.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
18/07/2020 22:21:18.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
18/07/2020 22:18:56.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
18/07/2020 21:56:45.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
18/07/2020 22:54:02.00
TSAKILI M&G
18/07/2020 23:14:08.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
18/07/2020 22:26:24.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
18/07/2020 23:06:35.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
18/07/2020 22:48:59.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
18/07/2020 22:04:39.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
18/07/2020 22:22:16.00
TSAKILI M&G
18/07/2020 22:57:14.00
RAINER HOEHN
18/07/2020 22:32:36.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
18/07/2020 23:11:33.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
18/07/2020 22:35:47.00
WINTER MARKUS
18/07/2020 22:20:07.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
18/07/2020 22:33:44.00
TEAM GIANNENA B
18/07/2020 22:13:23.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
18/07/2020 22:33:35.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
18/07/2020 23:17:57.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
18/07/2020 22:45:21.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
18/07/2020 22:22:11.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
18/07/2020 22:56:17.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
18/07/2020 22:20:01.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
18/07/2020 21:48:13.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
18/07/2020 22:07:23.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
18/07/2020 22:04:04.00
EURO STAR RACE
18/07/2020 22:53:44.00
TEAM P.M.S
18/07/2020 22:24:33.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
18/07/2020 22:01:20.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
18/07/2020 23:18:29.00
GRATZER WERNER
18/07/2020 22:53:02.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
18/07/2020 22:45:03.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
18/07/2020 22:32:44.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
18/07/2020 21:51:42.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
18/07/2020 22:20:20.00
TEAM P.M.S
18/07/2020 22:59:22.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
18/07/2020 22:13:53.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
18/07/2020 22:56:02.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
18/07/2020 23:14:36.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
18/07/2020 22:01:48.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
18/07/2020 21:53:12.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
18/07/2020 22:47:45.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
18/07/2020 23:02:48.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
18/07/2020 22:18:28.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
18/07/2020 21:53:51.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
18/07/2020 23:10:07.00
TEAM GERMANY - BIBI STEFANESCU
18/07/2020 22:34:59.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
18/07/2020 21:47:40.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
18/07/2020 21:52:31.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
18/07/2020 21:52:52.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
18/07/2020 22:27:38.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
18/07/2020 22:31:43.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
18/07/2020 22:02:42.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
18/07/2020 21:54:08.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
18/07/2020 22:58:14.00
ILA THEODOROS
18/07/2020 22:48:44.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
18/07/2020 23:04:44.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
18/07/2020 22:22:13.00
TEAM DERVENI
18/07/2020 22:03:56.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
18/07/2020 22:53:05.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
18/07/2020 23:12:55.00
TEAM GIANNENA
18/07/2020 21:52:47.00
GRATZER WERNER
18/07/2020 21:53:40.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
18/07/2020 22:04:43.00
DIETER SIEBERT
18/07/2020 22:29:49.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
18/07/2020 22:18:02.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
18/07/2020 22:38:19.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
18/07/2020 22:02:24.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
18/07/2020 23:04:34.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
18/07/2020 22:58:35.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
18/07/2020 22:19:45.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
18/07/2020 22:38:25.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
18/07/2020 21:55:21.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
18/07/2020 22:42:15.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
18/07/2020 22:34:27.00
GRATZER MARCO
18/07/2020 21:49:32.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
18/07/2020 22:48:41.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
18/07/2020 22:08:47.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
18/07/2020 23:04:36.00
TEAM AZAS
18/07/2020 22:53:31.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
18/07/2020 22:26:15.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
18/07/2020 22:01:51.00
OLR KALIMANCI
18/07/2020 22:14:48.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
18/07/2020 22:18:27.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
18/07/2020 22:25:49.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
18/07/2020 23:17:18.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
18/07/2020 23:13:20.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
18/07/2020 21:54:43.00
EURO STAR RACE
18/07/2020 22:24:04.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS B
18/07/2020 22:16:04.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
18/07/2020 23:08:57.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
18/07/2020 22:15:35.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
18/07/2020 23:05:02.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
18/07/2020 21:41:49.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
18/07/2020 22:37:03.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
18/07/2020 23:16:24.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
18/07/2020 21:59:34.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
18/07/2020 22:25:15.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
18/07/2020 23:15:26.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
18/07/2020 23:14:54.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
18/07/2020 22:52:19.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
18/07/2020 22:16:01.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
18/07/2020 22:02:50.00
TEAM GIANNENA
18/07/2020 21:58:30.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
18/07/2020 22:56:21.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
18/07/2020 22:33:37.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
18/07/2020 22:56:54.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
18/07/2020 23:12:24.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
18/07/2020 22:15:10.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
18/07/2020 22:50:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
18/07/2020 22:34:02.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
18/07/2020 23:13:59.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
18/07/2020 22:16:55.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
18/07/2020 22:57:18.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
18/07/2020 22:54:33.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
18/07/2020 21:54:03.00
TEAM LARA
18/07/2020 22:38:49.00
ILA THEODOROS
18/07/2020 21:50:53.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
18/07/2020 23:17:35.00
GRATZER WERNER
18/07/2020 21:42:14.00
TAMVAKIS GIORGOS
18/07/2020 23:07:41.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
18/07/2020 22:44:40.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
18/07/2020 22:43:38.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
18/07/2020 23:14:12.00
TSAKILI M&G
18/07/2020 22:04:17.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
18/07/2020 22:35:27.00
TROPEOFOROS
18/07/2020 22:36:02.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
18/07/2020 22:22:40.00
PAUL J & E
18/07/2020 23:14:18.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
18/07/2020 21:47:46.00
PAUL J & E
18/07/2020 21:49:17.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
18/07/2020 22:28:06.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
18/07/2020 22:55:29.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
18/07/2020 23:05:31.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
18/07/2020 23:04:45.00
WALTER STRAIF
18/07/2020 22:40:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
18/07/2020 22:02:44.00
TSAKILI M&G
18/07/2020 22:58:11.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
18/07/2020 22:11:57.00
DIE UPLANDER
18/07/2020 23:07:44.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
18/07/2020 22:11:32.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
18/07/2020 22:26:51.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
18/07/2020 23:03:20.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
18/07/2020 21:51:28.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
18/07/2020 23:01:04.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
18/07/2020 22:12:17.00
PETER COPPENS
18/07/2020 23:11:28.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
18/07/2020 22:14:19.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
18/07/2020 22:08:06.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
18/07/2020 22:47:52.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
18/07/2020 22:24:26.00
WALTER STRAIF
18/07/2020 22:14:05.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
18/07/2020 22:31:56.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
18/07/2020 23:14:10.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
18/07/2020 23:04:09.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
18/07/2020 22:20:35.00
RAINER HOEHN
18/07/2020 21:51:46.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
18/07/2020 22:59:38.00
WINTER MARKUS
18/07/2020 22:47:09.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
18/07/2020 22:26:47.00
THOMAS ZIMMERMANN
18/07/2020 23:03:07.00
SVEN KUMMER
18/07/2020 22:02:54.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
18/07/2020 23:03:35.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
18/07/2020 22:39:35.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
18/07/2020 21:46:56.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
18/07/2020 22:04:15.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
18/07/2020 22:45:25.00
TEAM THAILAND
18/07/2020 22:45:45.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
18/07/2020 22:58:32.00
KTENAS THODORIS
18/07/2020 22:59:57.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
18/07/2020 22:20:16.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
18/07/2020 22:28:07.00
KTENAS THODORIS
18/07/2020 23:12:27.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
18/07/2020 21:50:28.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
18/07/2020 21:55:49.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
18/07/2020 21:52:17.00
SAKIS BED A
18/07/2020 22:15:33.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
18/07/2020 22:54:09.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
18/07/2020 22:47:14.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
18/07/2020 23:13:00.00
KAGIAS D&A
18/07/2020 23:09:51.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
18/07/2020 23:14:43.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
18/07/2020 23:04:51.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
18/07/2020 22:43:00.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
18/07/2020 22:35:07.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
18/07/2020 22:48:35.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
18/07/2020 22:08:28.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
18/07/2020 22:32:18.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
18/07/2020 21:50:03.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
18/07/2020 22:54:25.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
18/07/2020 22:33:12.00
PAUL J & E
18/07/2020 22:23:43.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
18/07/2020 21:48:02.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
18/07/2020 23:15:21.00
ILA THEODOROS
18/07/2020 21:53:44.00
WINTER MARKUS
18/07/2020 22:53:33.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
18/07/2020 23:07:52.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
18/07/2020 22:17:10.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
18/07/2020 22:35:15.00
CARSTEN BOLZE
18/07/2020 21:57:26.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
18/07/2020 22:58:08.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
18/07/2020 22:04:45.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
18/07/2020 23:13:54.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
18/07/2020 22:32:21.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
18/07/2020 23:17:07.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
18/07/2020 22:04:25.00
TEAM GIANNENA
18/07/2020 21:53:16.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
18/07/2020 22:24:02.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
18/07/2020 22:12:35.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
18/07/2020 22:19:24.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
18/07/2020 22:33:01.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
18/07/2020 22:39:17.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
18/07/2020 22:19:17.00
TEAM GERMANY - BIBI STEFANESCU
18/07/2020 22:39:49.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
18/07/2020 22:20:09.00
SAKIS BED B
18/07/2020 22:41:17.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
18/07/2020 21:58:40.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
18/07/2020 22:09:04.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
18/07/2020 22:27:26.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
18/07/2020 22:44:08.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
18/07/2020 22:32:28.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
18/07/2020 22:27:54.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
18/07/2020 22:52:49.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
18/07/2020 22:30:44.00
TEAM HAMBACH
18/07/2020 21:52:14.00
TEAM AZAS
18/07/2020 23:03:23.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
18/07/2020 22:48:30.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
18/07/2020 21:57:08.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
18/07/2020 22:35:55.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
18/07/2020 23:16:26.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
18/07/2020 22:12:15.00
MATHIOS PANAGIOTIS
18/07/2020 23:16:56.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
18/07/2020 23:16:07.00
TROPEOFOROS
18/07/2020 22:07:06.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
18/07/2020 22:17:45.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
18/07/2020 23:16:47.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
18/07/2020 22:21:57.00
WINTER MARKUS
18/07/2020 22:16:00.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
18/07/2020 21:55:51.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
18/07/2020 23:10:13.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
18/07/2020 22:05:03.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
18/07/2020 22:37:08.00
PETER COPPENS
18/07/2020 22:57:35.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
18/07/2020 22:40:02.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
18/07/2020 22:15:17.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
18/07/2020 21:48:28.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
18/07/2020 22:21:55.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
18/07/2020 22:30:15.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
18/07/2020 22:26:53.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
18/07/2020 22:58:16.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
18/07/2020 22:31:54.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
18/07/2020 22:17:23.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
18/07/2020 22:52:39.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
18/07/2020 22:29:21.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
18/07/2020 23:08:16.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
18/07/2020 21:41:22.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
18/07/2020 22:33:18.00
TSAKILI M&G
18/07/2020 21:39:32.00
DIETER KRAEMER
18/07/2020 21:53:18.00
KAGIAS D&A
18/07/2020 23:17:09.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGOS
18/07/2020 23:13:32.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
18/07/2020 22:48:27.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
18/07/2020 22:12:53.00
KAGIAS D&A
18/07/2020 22:07:43.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
18/07/2020 23:11:26.00
TEAM GIANNENA
18/07/2020 22:47:51.00
VENTOURIS - BAXEVANIS
18/07/2020 23:03:27.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
18/07/2020 22:56:19.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
18/07/2020 23:05:33.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
18/07/2020 22:47:07.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
18/07/2020 21:57:05.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
18/07/2020 22:25:13.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
18/07/2020 22:24:00.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
18/07/2020 22:48:17.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
18/07/2020 22:25:10.00
KAGIAS D&A
18/07/2020 22:22:34.00
ILA THEODOROS
18/07/2020 21:52:16.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
18/07/2020 22:56:50.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
18/07/2020 22:51:19.00
MATHIOS PANAGIOTIS
18/07/2020 22:03:53.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
18/07/2020 22:33:40.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
18/07/2020 22:33:42.00
TEAM LARA
18/07/2020 22:35:35.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
18/07/2020 21:53:48.00
CARSTEN BOLZE
18/07/2020 22:22:18.00
DREHOS NIKOS
18/07/2020 22:26:32.00
SAKIS BED A
18/07/2020 22:49:06.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
18/07/2020 22:33:47.00
SAKIS BED B
18/07/2020 21:58:18.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
18/07/2020 21:56:48.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
18/07/2020 22:36:22.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
18/07/2020 22:13:11.00
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS
18/07/2020 22:10:59.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
18/07/2020 22:03:51.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
18/07/2020 22:10:18.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
18/07/2020 21:54:23.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
18/07/2020 21:54:26.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
18/07/2020 22:54:23.00
DREHOS NIKOS
18/07/2020 22:43:29.00
MARKOS BEQAJ B
18/07/2020 22:04:54.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
18/07/2020 23:17:15.00
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS
18/07/2020 23:03:33.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
18/07/2020 22:03:46.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
18/07/2020 22:46:32.00
TEAM GIANNENA
18/07/2020 22:53:13.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
18/07/2020 22:26:00.00
MATHIOS PANAGIOTIS
18/07/2020 22:28:32.00
TEAM DERVENI
18/07/2020 22:36:50.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
18/07/2020 21:52:49.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
18/07/2020 22:33:05.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
18/07/2020 23:08:12.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
18/07/2020 21:55:03.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
18/07/2020 22:21:14.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
18/07/2020 22:00:57.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
18/07/2020 23:02:46.00
TEAM P.M.S
18/07/2020 22:31:46.00
RAINER HOEHN
18/07/2020 23:01:21.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
18/07/2020 21:53:53.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
18/07/2020 22:38:53.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
18/07/2020 21:58:33.00
KAGIAS D&A
18/07/2020 22:18:20.00
SAKIS BED A
18/07/2020 22:03:44.00
WALTER STRAIF
18/07/2020 22:25:31.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
18/07/2020 23:05:03.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
18/07/2020 22:27:09.00
PAUL J & E
18/07/2020 22:47:40.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
18/07/2020 22:13:30.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
18/07/2020 22:00:11.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
18/07/2020 22:55:30.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
18/07/2020 21:59:43.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
18/07/2020 23:15:14.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
18/07/2020 22:58:05.00
KTENAS THODORIS
18/07/2020 22:55:19.00
TEAM SOFIA
18/07/2020 22:30:28.00
KAGIAS D&A
18/07/2020 22:27:07.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
18/07/2020 22:33:10.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
18/07/2020 21:40:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
18/07/2020 22:35:11.00
TSAKILI M&G B
18/07/2020 22:44:45.00
TEAM HAMBACH
18/07/2020 22:20:02.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
18/07/2020 22:30:12.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
18/07/2020 22:25:47.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
18/07/2020 21:49:02.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
18/07/2020 22:59:59.00
KAFOUROS A&P MIRI B
18/07/2020 22:26:21.00
PETER COPPENS
18/07/2020 22:11:52.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
18/07/2020 22:31:26.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
18/07/2020 22:34:20.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
18/07/2020 22:43:36.00
TSAKILI M&G
18/07/2020 23:16:02.00
TEAM PETER
18/07/2020 22:25:53.00
MANZIERI NINO - LEMONIA
18/07/2020 22:16:43.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
18/07/2020 23:13:18.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
18/07/2020 22:56:10.00
DIE UPLANDER
18/07/2020 21:53:29.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
18/07/2020 22:56:13.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
18/07/2020 23:15:19.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
18/07/2020 22:22:30.00
SVEN KUMMER
18/07/2020 22:49:52.00
TEAM AZAS
18/07/2020 23:17:49.00
TEAM LARA
18/07/2020 22:41:07.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
18/07/2020 22:56:56.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
18/07/2020 21:54:35.00
DIETER KRAEMER
18/07/2020 22:08:04.00
TROPEOFOROS
18/07/2020 22:44:19.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
18/07/2020 21:54:45.00
EURO STAR RACE
18/07/2020 22:12:00.00
TEAM PETER
18/07/2020 22:31:04.00
EURO STAR RACE
18/07/2020 22:47:12.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
18/07/2020 23:06:37.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
18/07/2020 22:46:25.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
18/07/2020 22:47:01.00
TEAM GERMANY - BIBI STEFANESCU
18/07/2020 23:04:40.00
SVEN KUMMER
18/07/2020 22:41:52.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
18/07/2020 22:10:56.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
18/07/2020 23:12:11.00
MOUZAFER
18/07/2020 22:34:55.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
18/07/2020 23:10:14.00
DIETER SIEBERT
18/07/2020 22:13:18.00
MARKOS BEQAJ B
18/07/2020 21:51:12.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
18/07/2020 23:12:21.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
18/07/2020 22:39:59.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
18/07/2020 22:14:44.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
18/07/2020 22:30:58.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
18/07/2020 22:04:02.00
TEAM P.M.S
18/07/2020 22:42:24.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
18/07/2020 23:12:57.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
18/07/2020 22:42:52.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
18/07/2020 22:51:24.00
TEAM GERMANY - BIBI STEFANESCU
18/07/2020 22:10:47.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
18/07/2020 22:35:57.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
18/07/2020 22:54:00.00
TSAKILI M&G
18/07/2020 23:05:43.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
18/07/2020 22:04:22.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
18/07/2020 22:24:23.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
18/07/2020 22:02:52.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
18/07/2020 21:50:19.00
TEAM GIANNENA
18/07/2020 21:51:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
18/07/2020 23:01:23.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
18/07/2020 22:51:55.00
PAUL J & E
18/07/2020 22:05:10.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
18/07/2020 21:54:19.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
18/07/2020 23:05:40.00
OLR KALIMANCI
18/07/2020 21:53:32.00
PROVOLI PRINTS
18/07/2020 23:08:18.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
18/07/2020 22:48:33.00
KAGIAS D&A
18/07/2020 22:56:00.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
18/07/2020 22:29:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
18/07/2020 22:23:03.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
18/07/2020 22:35:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
18/07/2020 22:49:49.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
18/07/2020 22:00:23.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
18/07/2020 21:50:11.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
18/07/2020 21:56:00.00
TEAM P.M.S
18/07/2020 22:22:29.00
SAKIS BED B
18/07/2020 21:49:04.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
18/07/2020 21:51:08.00
KAGIAS D&A
18/07/2020 21:48:41.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
18/07/2020 22:25:33.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
18/07/2020 21:58:25.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
18/07/2020 23:12:50.00
DREHOS NIKOS
18/07/2020 22:28:27.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
18/07/2020 22:52:59.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
18/07/2020 21:47:22.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
18/07/2020 23:04:53.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
18/07/2020 22:47:34.00
TEAM P.M.S
18/07/2020 22:31:49.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
18/07/2020 23:06:02.00
PETRA & GERHARD DUETSCH
18/07/2020 22:12:37.00
SAKIS BED B
18/07/2020 22:40:11.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
18/07/2020 22:23:41.00
OLR KALIMANCI
18/07/2020 23:02:37.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
18/07/2020 22:21:20.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
18/07/2020 22:39:30.00
DREHOS NIKOS
18/07/2020 21:42:36.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
18/07/2020 22:52:02.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
18/07/2020 22:27:59.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
18/07/2020 22:07:57.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
18/07/2020 22:33:20.00
CORVO
18/07/2020 22:35:29.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
18/07/2020 21:40:34.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
18/07/2020 22:02:20.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
18/07/2020 22:53:53.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
18/07/2020 22:49:25.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
18/07/2020 21:57:00.00
DR.ANDREAS LUEDTKE
18/07/2020 21:48:21.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
18/07/2020 22:41:15.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
18/07/2020 22:09:10.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
18/07/2020 22:23:57.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
18/07/2020 23:03:56.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
18/07/2020 23:07:04.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
18/07/2020 22:25:27.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
18/07/2020 22:40:41.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
18/07/2020 22:10:13.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
18/07/2020 22:31:40.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
18/07/2020 22:28:40.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
18/07/2020 23:07:06.00
TEAM DERVENI
18/07/2020 22:57:12.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
18/07/2020 23:00:55.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
18/07/2020 22:35:45.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
18/07/2020 22:23:56.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
18/07/2020 22:41:56.00
PETER COPPENS
18/07/2020 22:31:27.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
18/07/2020 21:59:05.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
18/07/2020 22:45:57.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
18/07/2020 23:07:10.00
THOMAS ZIMMERMANN
18/07/2020 22:59:27.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
18/07/2020 22:13:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
18/07/2020 21:57:35.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
18/07/2020 21:56:28.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
18/07/2020 23:18:17.00
ILA THEODOROS
18/07/2020 21:42:58.00
VENTOURIS - BAXEVANIS
18/07/2020 21:43:00.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
18/07/2020 21:59:54.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
18/07/2020 22:17:16.00
KTENAS THODORIS
18/07/2020 22:41:30.00
MARKOS BEQAJ B
18/07/2020 21:52:21.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
18/07/2020 22:40:39.00
DIE UPLANDER
18/07/2020 22:07:44.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
18/07/2020 21:41:24.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
18/07/2020 23:06:07.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
18/07/2020 21:49:48.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
18/07/2020 22:46:12.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
18/07/2020 22:41:47.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN
18/07/2020 22:01:34.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
18/07/2020 22:38:39.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
18/07/2020 22:47:48.00
DIETER KRAEMER
18/07/2020 23:02:08.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
18/07/2020 23:12:29.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
18/07/2020 22:36:43.00
VENTOURIS - BAXEVANIS
18/07/2020 22:46:06.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
18/07/2020 23:16:11.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
18/07/2020 22:34:13.00
TSAKILI M&G
18/07/2020 22:46:57.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
18/07/2020 22:00:31.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
18/07/2020 22:49:08.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
18/07/2020 22:38:21.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
18/07/2020 23:03:18.00
GRATZER MARCO
18/07/2020 22:24:20.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
18/07/2020 22:01:22.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
18/07/2020 22:40:12.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
18/07/2020 22:43:24.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
18/07/2020 22:31:06.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN
18/07/2020 21:57:32.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
18/07/2020 23:08:42.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
18/07/2020 22:37:33.00
GRATZER MARCO
18/07/2020 23:14:53.00
DR.ANDREAS LUEDTKE
18/07/2020 22:41:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
18/07/2020 22:52:04.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
18/07/2020 22:51:52.00
STEFFL F-M
18/07/2020 22:02:22.00
TEAM THAILAND
18/07/2020 22:32:34.00
TEAM GIANNENA
18/07/2020 22:45:19.00
TROPEOFOROS
18/07/2020 22:37:52.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
18/07/2020 23:06:17.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
18/07/2020 22:11:47.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
18/07/2020 22:05:01.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
18/07/2020 22:18:53.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
18/07/2020 23:08:00.00
WALTER STRAIF
18/07/2020 22:43:02.00
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS
18/07/2020 23:14:46.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
18/07/2020 22:21:53.00
TEAM GERMANY - BIBI STEFANESCU
18/07/2020 21:46:26.00
DIETER SIEBERT
18/07/2020 23:03:09.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
18/07/2020 23:02:14.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
18/07/2020 23:05:26.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
18/07/2020 21:58:37.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
18/07/2020 22:26:20.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
18/07/2020 23:07:08.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
18/07/2020 23:18:01.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
18/07/2020 22:18:59.00
GRATZER WERNER
18/07/2020 22:12:55.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
18/07/2020 22:13:28.00
DIE UPLANDER
18/07/2020 21:59:07.00
GRATZER MARCO
18/07/2020 23:05:09.00
SAKIS BED A
18/07/2020 22:11:20.00
TEAM PETER
18/07/2020 21:55:34.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
18/07/2020 22:11:02.00
PETER COPPENS
18/07/2020 22:14:21.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
18/07/2020 22:41:38.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
18/07/2020 21:50:35.00
CORVO
18/07/2020 22:11:22.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
18/07/2020 22:41:44.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
18/07/2020 22:39:12.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
18/07/2020 22:13:40.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
18/07/2020 22:13:05.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
18/07/2020 22:01:55.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
18/07/2020 22:53:06.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
18/07/2020 21:55:36.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
18/07/2020 21:56:56.00
KTENAS THODORIS
18/07/2020 22:08:25.00
RAINER HOEHN
18/07/2020 22:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
18/07/2020 21:53:10.00
TEAM WAZ
18/07/2020 23:11:49.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
18/07/2020 23:06:15.00
TAMVAKIS GIORGOS
18/07/2020 23:15:24.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
18/07/2020 21:52:33.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
18/07/2020 23:09:49.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
18/07/2020 22:47:16.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
18/07/2020 23:02:02.00
TSAKILI M&G
18/07/2020 23:10:37.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
18/07/2020 22:08:49.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
18/07/2020 23:16:13.00
DREHOS NIKOS
18/07/2020 21:52:40.00
TEAM GIANNENA B
18/07/2020 22:35:03.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
18/07/2020 22:09:55.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
18/07/2020 22:18:05.00
SVEN KUMMER
18/07/2020 21:58:15.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
18/07/2020 22:30:25.00
TEAM HAMBACH
18/07/2020 21:51:22.00
TEAM N'GULI
18/07/2020 22:15:47.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
18/07/2020 22:46:00.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
18/07/2020 23:16:04.00
TEAM WAZ
18/07/2020 21:49:29.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
18/07/2020 22:53:11.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
18/07/2020 23:13:34.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
18/07/2020 22:44:21.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
18/07/2020 22:29:29.00
TEAM N'GULI
18/07/2020 21:40:31.00
TEAM THAILAND
18/07/2020 23:18:12.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
18/07/2020 22:10:19.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
18/07/2020 21:48:43.00
THOMAS ZIMMERMANN
18/07/2020 22:14:03.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
18/07/2020 22:44:42.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
18/07/2020 22:35:18.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
18/07/2020 23:11:51.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
18/07/2020 22:58:24.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
18/07/2020 22:42:42.00
KTENAS THODORIS
18/07/2020 23:15:16.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
18/07/2020 22:04:41.00
MATHIOS PANAGIOTIS
18/07/2020 22:13:16.00
TEAM THAILAND
18/07/2020 22:36:47.00
TSAKILI M&G
18/07/2020 23:02:00.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
18/07/2020 23:18:14.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
18/07/2020 23:02:17.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
18/07/2020 22:15:37.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
18/07/2020 22:13:51.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGOS
18/07/2020 22:42:17.00
MOUZAFER
18/07/2020 22:35:13.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
18/07/2020 22:48:57.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
18/07/2020 22:55:09.00
TAMVAKIS GIORGOS
18/07/2020 21:59:11.00
TEAM SOFIA
18/07/2020 22:42:27.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
18/07/2020 22:56:36.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
18/07/2020 23:13:51.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
18/07/2020 22:56:38.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
18/07/2020 22:48:20.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
18/07/2020 23:11:35.00
MOUZAFER
18/07/2020 23:10:06.00
GRATZER WERNER
18/07/2020 21:54:09.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
18/07/2020 22:49:23.00
TEAM P.M.S
18/07/2020 22:46:23.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
18/07/2020 21:55:57.00
KAGIAS D&A
18/07/2020 22:30:51.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
18/07/2020 22:57:20.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
18/07/2020 22:34:01.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
18/07/2020 23:02:34.00
TEAM HAMBACH
18/07/2020 22:43:32.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
18/07/2020 22:37:49.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
18/07/2020 22:48:22.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
18/07/2020 22:41:04.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
18/07/2020 22:21:13.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
18/07/2020 22:32:41.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
18/07/2020 22:10:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
18/07/2020 22:34:25.00
STEFFL F-M
18/07/2020 22:38:02.00
EURO STAR RACE
18/07/2020 21:42:35.00
OUSATZOPOULOS GIANNIS
18/07/2020 23:08:38.00
CORVO
18/07/2020 22:25:04.00
TEAM DERVENI
18/07/2020 22:56:15.00
CORVO
18/07/2020 22:30:41.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
18/07/2020 22:46:33.00
DREHOS NIKOS
18/07/2020 22:07:25.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
18/07/2020 21:47:09.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
18/07/2020 22:12:48.00
CYFRA STANISLAW
18/07/2020 22:17:43.00
TAMVAKIS GIORGOS
18/07/2020 22:42:06.00
FAIK QEFALIA
18/07/2020 21:51:07.00
GRATZER MARCO
18/07/2020 21:55:05.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
18/07/2020 21:55:10.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
18/07/2020 21:55:01.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
18/07/2020 22:51:00.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
18/07/2020 22:57:37.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
18/07/2020 21:52:43.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
18/07/2020 23:04:38.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
18/07/2020 23:10:40.00
GRATZER MARCO
18/07/2020 23:00:57.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
18/07/2020 22:28:43.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
18/07/2020 21:57:10.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
18/07/2020 21:52:12.00
KTENAS THODORIS
18/07/2020 23:05:28.00
TEAM DERVENI
18/07/2020 22:45:48.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
18/07/2020 21:56:33.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
18/07/2020 22:21:40.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
18/07/2020 22:42:04.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
18/07/2020 22:04:20.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
18/07/2020 22:22:56.00
TEAM AZAS
18/07/2020 23:01:01.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
18/07/2020 22:17:18.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
18/07/2020 22:44:04.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
18/07/2020 23:13:57.00
SAKIS BED B
18/07/2020 22:22:54.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
18/07/2020 21:56:31.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
18/07/2020 21:51:52.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
18/07/2020 22:59:18.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
18/07/2020 21:51:48.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
18/07/2020 22:24:31.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
18/07/2020 22:37:37.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
18/07/2020 21:46:42.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
18/07/2020 22:28:37.00
TEAM N'GULI
18/07/2020 22:32:52.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
18/07/2020 22:55:11.00
TEAM HAMBACH
18/07/2020 22:45:01.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
18/07/2020 22:21:41.00
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS
18/07/2020 23:12:04.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
18/07/2020 22:40:59.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
18/07/2020 22:18:45.00
TEAM LARA
18/07/2020 22:04:28.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
18/07/2020 22:03:12.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
18/07/2020 22:51:08.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
18/07/2020 22:49:13.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
18/07/2020 23:16:41.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
18/07/2020 22:29:37.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
18/07/2020 22:18:46.00
ILA THEODOROS
18/07/2020 22:23:00.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
18/07/2020 22:33:48.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
18/07/2020 22:32:54.00
OLR KALIMANCI
18/07/2020 22:06:59.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
18/07/2020 22:38:01.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
18/07/2020 22:29:27.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
18/07/2020 23:07:19.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
18/07/2020 22:40:57.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
18/07/2020 23:03:54.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
18/07/2020 21:56:21.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
18/07/2020 23:18:27.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
18/07/2020 22:28:34.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
18/07/2020 22:16:23.00
ILA THEODOROS
18/07/2020 21:48:19.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
18/07/2020 23:01:36.00
BAXEVANIS APOSTOLOS
18/07/2020 21:53:14.00
TEAM GIANNENA
18/07/2020 22:43:28.00
WALTER STRAIF
18/07/2020 23:11:00.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
18/07/2020 23:12:13.00
TEAM GIANNENA
18/07/2020 22:42:31.00
PAUL J & E
18/07/2020 22:17:59.00
TEAM GIANNENA
18/07/2020 22:03:05.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
18/07/2020 23:17:51.00
TAMVAKIS GIORGOS
18/07/2020 22:18:23.00
TAMVAKIS GIORGOS
18/07/2020 22:21:51.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
18/07/2020 22:25:58.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
18/07/2020 22:24:44.00
CARSTEN BOLZE
18/07/2020 21:30:03.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
18/07/2020 21:37:15.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
18/07/2020 21:36:14.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
18/07/2020 21:32:49.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
18/07/2020 21:38:32.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
18/07/2020 21:27:35.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
18/07/2020 21:30:41.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
18/07/2020 21:30:52.00
CORVO
18/07/2020 21:37:56.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
18/07/2020 21:29:10.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
18/07/2020 21:38:38.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
18/07/2020 21:35:59.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
18/07/2020 21:32:41.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
18/07/2020 21:39:07.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
18/07/2020 21:37:30.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
18/07/2020 21:32:27.00
VENTOURIS - BAXEVANIS
18/07/2020 21:38:59.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
18/07/2020 21:38:18.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
18/07/2020 21:38:51.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
18/07/2020 21:31:55.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
18/07/2020 22:37:53.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
18/07/2020 23:12:06.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
18/07/2020 22:29:19.00
THOMAS ZIMMERMANN
18/07/2020 21:31:42.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - JOANIS BARDHIS
18/07/2020 21:39:13.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
18/07/2020 21:38:04.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
18/07/2020 21:32:33.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
18/07/2020 22:13:09.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
18/07/2020 21:37:19.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
18/07/2020 21:32:23.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
18/07/2020 21:38:10.00
PETER COPPENS
18/07/2020 21:31:02.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
18/07/2020 21:32:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
18/07/2020 23:16:49.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
18/07/2020 22:32:25.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
18/07/2020 23:07:12.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
18/07/2020 21:48:47.00
DIE UPLANDER
18/07/2020 21:30:13.00
SVEN KUMMER
18/07/2020 22:49:15.00
TEAM LARA
18/07/2020 21:30:45.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
18/07/2020 21:26:39.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
18/07/2020 23:14:29.00
CARSTEN BOLZE
18/07/2020 22:13:58.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
18/07/2020 21:37:37.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
18/07/2020 21:50:51.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
18/07/2020 22:44:47.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
18/07/2020 21:37:11.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
18/07/2020 22:49:37.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
18/07/2020 21:37:00.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
18/07/2020 22:30:20.00
GIOSMAS - SIMEONIDIS
18/07/2020 21:30:56.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
18/07/2020 21:36:47.00
CORVO
18/07/2020 22:15:12.00
TEAM DERVENI
18/07/2020 22:10:35.00
DIETER KRAEMER
18/07/2020 21:27:02.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
18/07/2020 21:36:34.00
KAGIAS D&A
18/07/2020 21:26:56.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
18/07/2020 21:32:52.00
TEAM WAZ
18/07/2020 21:36:55.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
18/07/2020 22:21:34.00
WINTER MARKUS
18/07/2020 22:39:54.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
18/07/2020 23:14:35.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
18/07/2020 22:47:57.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
18/07/2020 22:59:31.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
18/07/2020 22:15:08.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
18/07/2020 23:04:06.00
TEAM P.M.S
18/07/2020 21:39:49.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
18/07/2020 23:17:37.00
TEAM AZAS
18/07/2020 23:11:02.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
18/07/2020 22:19:19.00
MATHIOS PANAGIOTIS
18/07/2020 22:05:08.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
18/07/2020 22:53:51.00
PETRA & GERHARD DUETSCH
18/07/2020 21:52:02.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
18/07/2020 21:49:28.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
18/07/2020 22:25:08.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
18/07/2020 21:36:29.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
18/07/2020 21:26:47.00
TROPEOFOROS
18/07/2020 21:32:15.00
TEAM HAMBACH
18/07/2020 21:36:21.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
18/07/2020 21:36:59.00
KAGIAS D&A
18/07/2020 21:32:09.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
18/07/2020 21:36:38.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
18/07/2020 23:01:00.00
DIETER SIEBERT
18/07/2020 22:02:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
18/07/2020 22:28:45.00
KAFOUROS A&P MIRI B
18/07/2020 22:16:29.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
18/07/2020 21:27:18.00
RAINER HOEHN
18/07/2020 21:32:37.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
18/07/2020 21:35:53.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
18/07/2020 22:01:58.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
18/07/2020 21:53:30.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
18/07/2020 21:38:23.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
18/07/2020 21:59:17.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
18/07/2020 23:12:48.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGOS
18/07/2020 21:39:09.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
18/07/2020 22:42:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
18/07/2020 22:45:27.00
DREHOS NIKOS
18/07/2020 21:37:26.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
18/07/2020 22:33:04.00
DIETER KRAEMER
18/07/2020 23:06:39.00
KAFOUROS A&P MIRI B
18/07/2020 22:44:03.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - JOANIS BARDHIS
18/07/2020 21:26:30.00
TEAM SOFIA
18/07/2020 21:29:36.00
GRATZER WERNER
18/07/2020 21:36:45.00
WALTER STRAIF
18/07/2020 22:54:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
18/07/2020 22:02:05.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
18/07/2020 21:36:02.00
KAFOUROS A&P MIRI B
18/07/2020 21:59:14.00
SVEN KUMMER
18/07/2020 22:36:24.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
18/07/2020 22:17:56.00
TEAM GIANNENA
18/07/2020 21:36:19.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
18/07/2020 21:38:44.00
SAKIS BED A
18/07/2020 21:29:26.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
18/07/2020 22:29:25.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
18/07/2020 21:26:51.00
MOUZAFER
18/07/2020 21:31:49.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
18/07/2020 21:30:34.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
18/07/2020 21:37:42.00
DREHOS NIKOS
18/07/2020 22:01:17.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
18/07/2020 21:31:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
18/07/2020 22:54:30.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
18/07/2020 21:35:49.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
18/07/2020 21:31:13.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
18/07/2020 21:37:34.00
TSAKILI M&G B
18/07/2020 22:43:21.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS B
18/07/2020 22:03:08.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
18/07/2020 22:20:38.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
18/07/2020 21:32:12.00