Training 6


Release Time: 23/06/2021 07:30:00
Distance: 60 Km
Basketed: 1214
Arrived: 1205
Missing: 9


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAKIS BED
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
JOS MARIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM ANGELA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DIE UPLAENDER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DIETER SIEBERT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PEDRO PORTO B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM ANGELA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TSAKILIS M&G
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PAUL J & E
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM LAGADAS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM LARA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM HAMBACH
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HARCON
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KLAUS WEGENER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM ANGELA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM KINGS OVER THE SKY
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MARC BERT B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PETRITA LEONARD
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM LARA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DIETER SIEBERT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MAZURY OLR
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TSAKILIS M&G
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM PETER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM CROATIA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PEDRO PORTO
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM PETER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DIE UPLAENDER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM ANGELA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MARKUS WINTER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PETER COPPENS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM SCHEURER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAKIS BED
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM LAGADAS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM MAMA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TSAKILIS M&G
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HARCON
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PETER COPPENS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAKIS BED
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MENTOR BULKU
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TSAKILIS M&G
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
THEODOROS ILA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM CROATIA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
IOANNIDIS CHARALAMBOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM CROATIA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM UDO THEN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MARCO GRATZER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM UDO THEN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DREHOS NIKOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DIE UPLAENDER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SG STEFFL
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM CROATIA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KURT NORES
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MAZURY OLR
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
BAKIOGLU PIGEON
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DERVENI LOFT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KLAUS WEGENER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS & KLEANTHIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DIETER SIEBERT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EVANGELOS KARIOFYLLIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HARCON
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KOSTAS-FOTIS ELVETIA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DREHOS NIKOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAKIS BED
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MARKUS WINTER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
AFRIM OSMENAJ
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MENTOR BULKU
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ROMAN JUD
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TSAKILIS M&G
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DREHOS NIKOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM MAMA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MARCO GRATZER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM DIMITRA & PANAGIOTIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM UDO THEN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM SAINTS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DERVENI LOFT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MARC BERT B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - NIKOLAIDIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DANIEL BRANDT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM HUBER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HARCON
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM PETER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MARCO GRATZER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
IOANNIDIS CHARALAMBOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
WERNER GRATZER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DERVENI LOFT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PAUL J & E
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MENTOR BULKU
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DERVENI LOFT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM MAMA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MARCO GRATZER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM HAMBACH
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DIE UPLAENDER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM PETER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM HAMBACH
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM MAMA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
JOS MARIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DIE UPLAENDER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GOUGOUTSAS EVANGELOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM ANGELA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
THEIOS MAKIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PODILATAS FERUZ
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
THEODOROS ILA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KLAUS WEGENER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ALFRED GEGA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MARCO GRATZER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KEFALOS ZAFIRIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM HAMBACH
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TSAKILIS M&G
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM HAMBACH
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DERVENI LOFT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM LARA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS & KLEANTHIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM SCHEURER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MARC BERT B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KUJTIM BEQJA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM LAGADAS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
THEIOS MAKIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KLAUS WEGENER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SG STEFFL
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ALFRED GEGA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DIE UPLAENDER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MAZURY OLR
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM SAINTS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DERVENI LOFT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KOKOVIDIS ANESTIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TSAKILIS M&G
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PETRITA LEONARD
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PAUL J & E
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SG STEFFL
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HARCON
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PEDRO PORTO B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM PETER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DREHOS NIKOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MARC BERT A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
M&G PIGEON
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM LAGADAS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM SAINTS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - NIKOLAIDIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DERVENI LOFT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM SAINTS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SG STEFFL
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MARKUS WINTER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MARINOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PETER COPPENS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM WAZ
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ZACHIOTIS GANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DANIEL BRANDT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
YUSUF CIHAT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KLAUS WEGENER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DERVENI LOFT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PETRITA LEONARD
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ALFRED GEGA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MARC BERT A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAKIS BED
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SG STEFFL
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
RAINER HOEHN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TSAKILIS M&G
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
WERNER GRATZER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ALFRED GEGA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MARC BERT A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MARCO GRATZER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM UDO THEN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SG STEFFL
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DREHOS NIKOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KURT NORES
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TSAKILIS M&G
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - NIKOLAIDIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MENTOR BULKU
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PAUL J & E
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MARCO GRATZER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
THEIOS MAKIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
WERNER GRATZER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MARC BERT A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM LAGADAS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
RAINER HOEHN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
THEIOS MAKIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM HAMBACH
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DR. ANDREAS LUEDTKE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM FRANKEN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PETER COPPENS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAKIS BED
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ROMAN JUD
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MARCO GRATZER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MPOUTOS GIORGOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAKIS BED
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SG STEFFL
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM SAINTS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM LARA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
THEIOS MAKIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MARINOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ROMAN JUD
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
THEIOS MAKIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DANIEL BRANDT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TSAKILIS M&G
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM MAMA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SG STEFFL
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM LARA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PAPAKOSMAS DIMITRIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KUJTIM BEQJA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM PETER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DIETER SIEBERT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MARC BERT A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DIETER SIEBERT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ALFRED GEGA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HARCON
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KOSTAS-FOTIS ELVETIA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
RAINER HOEHN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM KINGS OVER THE SKY
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM LAGADAS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MARKUS WINTER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM LAGADAS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MARINOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DREHOS NIKOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
WERNER GRATZER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
JOS MARIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
THEODOROS ILA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SG STEFFL
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GIOSMAS SOTIRIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PEDRO PORTO B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
THEODOROS ILA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PAUL J & E
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DERVENI LOFT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MENTOR BULKU
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM LARA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
RAINER HOEHN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM LAGADAS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM ANGELA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
RAINER HOEHN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM SAINTS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PEDRO PORTO B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM MAMA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM UDO THEN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM FRANKEN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MARCO GRATZER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
THEIOS MAKIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DERVENI LOFT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MENTOR BULKU
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM DIMITRA & PANAGIOTIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
BAKIOGLU PIGEON
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MAZURY OLR
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MARKUS WINTER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ROMAN JUD
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MARCO GRATZER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PEDRO PORTO B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SG STEFFL
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM SCHEURER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PETER COPPENS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KUJTIM BEQJA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SIMEONIDIS DIMITRIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ALFRED GEGA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
IOANNIDIS CHARALAMBOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
JOS MARIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MARC BERT A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAKIS BED
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ZACHIOTIS GANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GOUGOUTSAS EVANGELOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SG STEFFL
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
WERNER GRATZER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DR. ANDREAS LUEDTKE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
JOS MARIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PAUL J & E
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PEDRO PORTO
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
JOS MARIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KLAUS WEGENER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS & KLEANTHIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM ANGELA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DREHOS NIKOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DERVENI LOFT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
JOS MARIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM WAZ
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
WERNER GRATZER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM CROATIA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DREHOS NIKOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM SCHEURER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PEDRO PORTO B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DIETER SIEBERT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PEDRO PORTO
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KURT NORES
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TSAKILIS M&G
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM SCHEURER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM KINGS OVER THE SKY
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DANIEL BRANDT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PAUL J & E
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PEDRO PORTO
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MARC BERT B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM WAZ
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MARC BERT B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DERVENI LOFT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM MAMA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM UDO THEN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM SCHEURER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MAZURY OLR
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ROMAN JUD
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DREHOS NIKOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TRENDINIO
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TSAKILIS M&G
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM DIMITRA & PANAGIOTIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS & KLEANTHIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DREHOS NIKOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PEDRO PORTO
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MARC BERT B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
PEDRO PORTO
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
AFRIM OSMENAJ
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAKIS BED
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM CROATIA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MARCO GRATZER
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GIOSMAS SOTIRIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
THEODOROS ILA
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
22/06/2021 21:17:40.00