HotSpot 3 - (Sapes)


Release Time: 03/08/2020 06:30:00
Distance: 228 Km
Basketed: 756
Arrived: 650
Missing: 106

RACE WINNER
SAMURAI V.A.T.
GR-2020-3144477
03/08/2020 09:29:22.10


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
SAMURAI V.A.T.
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KAFOUROS A&P MIRI B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM DERVENI
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MATHIOS PANAGIOTIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
WINTER MARKUS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
CARSTEN BOLZE
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM P.M.S
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
DIE UPLANDER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM HAMBACH
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TROPEOFOROS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM SOFIA
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
STEFFL F-M
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
CORVO
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM LARA
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KAGIAS D&A
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SAKIS BED B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SAKIS BED A
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM HAMBACH
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
STEFFL F-M
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EURO STAR RACE
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
PETER COPPENS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM PETER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KTENAS THODORIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GRATZER MARCO
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM GERMANY - BIBI STEFANESCU
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
THOMAS ZIMMERMANN
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TSAKILI M&G
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
STEFFL F-M
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KTENAS THODORIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KAGIAS D&A
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
DIETER SIEBERT
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TROPEOFOROS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM P.M.S
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
DIE UPLANDER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TAMVAKIS GIORGOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
PETER COPPENS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
OLR KALIMANCI
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
DIETER KRAEMER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM PETER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM THAILAND
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM GIANNENA
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TSAKILI M&G
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM LARA
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
STEFFL F-M
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM GIANNENA
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
PETER COPPENS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SVEN KUMMER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ILA THEODOROS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
VENTOURIS - BAXEVANIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM GIANNENA B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
WINTER MARKUS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KTENAS THODORIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
OLR KALIMANCI
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TROPEOFOROS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
WALTER STRAIF
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM AZAS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MARKOS BEQAJ B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
VENTOURIS - BAXEVANIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KAGIAS D&A
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TSAKILI M&G
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SVEN KUMMER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
RAINER HOEHN
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM DERVENI
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MANZIERI NINO - LEMONIA
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SAKIS BED A
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
CORVO
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM HAMBACH
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SAKIS BED B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
PAUL J & E
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
RAINER HOEHN
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
PAUL J & E
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ILA THEODOROS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SAKIS BED A
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SAKIS BED B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KAGIAS D&A
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TAMVAKIS GIORGOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ILA THEODOROS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
PETER COPPENS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ILA THEODOROS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM P.M.S
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. E
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
RAINER HOEHN
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
DREHOS NIKOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
PAUL J & E
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
WINTER MARKUS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TSAKILI M&G
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM P.M.S
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ILA THEODOROS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
DREHOS NIKOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ILA THEODOROS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM WAZ
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
PETRA & GERHARD DUETSCH
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
DREHOS NIKOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TSAKILI M&G
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
FAIK QEFALIA
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MATHIOS PANAGIOTIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM HAMBACH
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
CORVO
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
CORVO
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM PETER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MATHIOS PANAGIOTIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
RAINER HOEHN
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM GIANNENA
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
DIETER SIEBERT
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM GIANNENA
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EURO STAR RACE
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ILA THEODOROS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EURO STAR RACE
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM GERMANY - BIBI STEFANESCU
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
PETER COPPENS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MARKOS BEQAJ B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
WALTER STRAIF
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM AZAS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM SOFIA
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
THOMAS ZIMMERMANN
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM P.M.S
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KAGIAS D&A
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM LARA
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KAGIAS D&A
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
PROVOLI PRINTS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM GIANNENA
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TSAKILI M&G B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
DIETER SIEBERT
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM AZAS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MOUZAFER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM GIANNENA
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
DREHOS NIKOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EURO STAR RACE
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GRATZER MARCO
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM GIANNENA B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM AZAS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TSAKILI M&G
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM GERMANY - BIBI STEFANESCU
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM P.M.S
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
CORVO
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SAKIS BED A
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM AZAS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM HAMBACH
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KTENAS THODORIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
DR.ANDREAS LUEDTKE
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
PETRA & GERHARD DUETSCH
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SVEN KUMMER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GRATZER MARCO
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM P.M.S
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
DREHOS NIKOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM SOFIA
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM DERVENI
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GRATZER MARCO
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. E
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
DIETER KRAEMER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM N'GULI
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM THAILAND
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
PAUL J & E
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GRATZER WERNER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
THOMAS ZIMMERMANN
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
PAUL J & E
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MOUZAFER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
WALTER STRAIF
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
DREHOS NIKOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SVEN KUMMER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM DERVENI
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
PAUL J & E
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM GIANNENA
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
WALTER STRAIF
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KTENAS THODORIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM DERVENI
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
DIETER SIEBERT
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TSAKILI M&G
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM DERVENI
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
DIETER KRAEMER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
WINTER MARKUS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
THOMAS ZIMMERMANN
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GRATZER MARCO
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TROPEOFOROS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM P.M.S
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TSAKILI M&G
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KAGIAS D&A
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KAGIAS D&A
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM GIANNENA
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
CORVO
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MATHIOS PANAGIOTIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KAGIAS D&A
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM WAZ
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EURO STAR RACE
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
CARSTEN BOLZE
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
OLR KALIMANCI
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
PAUL J & E
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
STEFFL F-M
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GRATZER WERNER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
VENTOURIS - BAXEVANIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GRATZER WERNER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM THAILAND
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
SVEN KUMMER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
DIETER KRAEMER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KTENAS THODORIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - JOANIS BARDHIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM GERMANY - BIBI STEFANESCU
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
PETER COPPENS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
CARSTEN BOLZE
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM LARA
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TSAKILI M&G
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM P.M.S
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
OLR KALIMANCI
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
02/08/2020 22:54:32.00