Training 4


Release Time: 21/06/2022 07:00:00
Distance: 29 Km
Basketed: 1575
Arrived: 1564
Missing: 11


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
JOS MARIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
UWE ALTHER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
AFRIM - CENDY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
BERND BRUNS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KLAUS HUNECK
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WG MAZURY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
STARFA ZOI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MURAT SENTURK
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM POKERFACE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JOS MARIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM DIMITRA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MARC BERT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM AZAS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
AGIM FUSHA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM PETER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
THEOCHAROPOULOS A-V-G
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SAKIS BED
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MARCO GRATZER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
BOSKO JENJIC
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JOS MARIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ERBARU IONUT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WWW.TAUBEN-VERSTEIGERUNG.DE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WERNER GRATZER B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SG STEFFL A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MARC BERT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SAKIS BED
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
RUDOLF VISSER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MIHAILIDIS NIKOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TSAKILIS M&G
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
K.J. KAPPERNHAGEN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DERVENI LOFT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
AFRIM - CENDY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PALITU VICTOR
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GOUGOUTSAS EVANGELOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SG STEFFL A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ATHANASIOU TASOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
HARALD BELOW
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MARC BERT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TSAKILIS M&G
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ROMAN JUD
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TSAKILIS M&G
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM PETER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WINGS 2 WIN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM WROBEL
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM WAZ
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
HARALD BELOW
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM DIONIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM DIONIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
THEOCHAROPOULOS A-V-G
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TSAKILIS M&G
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
AGIM FUSHA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
AMEL NAHIC
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KLAUS HUNECK
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM VM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
OLR KALIMANCI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MARC BERT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SG STEFFL A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MARC BERT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
S+R JASNY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
AGIM FUSHA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ERBARU IONUT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
RUDOLF VISSER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PAPAKOSMAS DIMITRIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TSAKILIS M&G
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TERHORST WESSLING
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MIROSLAW KRASINSKI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM DER DRITTE MANN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM WROBEL
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM DER DRITTE MANN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MIRO KORECIC
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM LARA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SCHEURER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM DER DRITTE MANN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MARC BERT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ERBARU IONUT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ZANI - BLENDI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
OLR KALIMANCI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ROMAN JUD
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SG STEFFL A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WWW.TAUBEN-VERSTEIGERUNG.DE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM WROBEL
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM CROATIA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DERVENI LOFT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MYTHOS - MPAKSEVANIDIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
RUDOLF VISSER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
AFRIM - CENDY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
M - J - H - LADA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JOANA SAVIDU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
HARALD BELOW
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SAKIS BED
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WERNER GRATZER B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PULKA TEAM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TSAKILIS M&G
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ATHANASIOU TASOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
STARFA ZOI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MARCO GRATZER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM WROBEL
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
D. RIEGER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SCHEURER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM DIONIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
THOMAS KLAR
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
AMEL NAHIC
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
K.J. KAPPERNHAGEN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PAUL J&E
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
UWE ALTHER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TERHORST WESSLING
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TERHORST WESSLING
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MARQUART H. & F.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WERNER GRATZER B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SG STEFFL B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SAINTS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
LUAN DINGU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
S+R JASNY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM VM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KLAUS WEGENER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
HARALD BELOW
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
OLR KALIMANCI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DANIEL BRANDT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MIHAILIDIS NIKOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SAINTS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM POKERFACE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SAINTS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SG STEFFL A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PETER COPPENS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MARCO GRATZER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TOMEK MARIUSZ
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KURT NÖRES
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PETER COPPENS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MARC BERT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM DIONIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WINGS 2 WIN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
THOMAS KLAR
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
CARSTEN MÜLLER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
HARALD BELOW
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WINGS 2 WIN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MARQUART H. & F.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
BERND BRUNS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
S+R JASNY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WINGS 2 WIN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DENIS CULIC
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM POKERFACE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ERIC HUFNAGEL
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PULKA TEAM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MIRO KORECIC
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM PETER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ERBARU IONUT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PAUL J&E
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM AZAS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DERVENI LOFT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DANIEL BRANDT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ZANI - BLENDI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
UWE ALTHER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ZG HELIOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM LINDE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MURAT SENTURK
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KURT NÖRES
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ERBARU IONUT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM CROATIA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ROMAN JUD
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
UWE ALTHER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
HARALD BELOW
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SG STEFFL B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WINGS 2 WIN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PETER COPPENS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DERVENI LOFT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM CROATIA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
BOSKO JENJIC
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PEDRO PORTO
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MURAT SENTURK
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM LARA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
LUAN DINGU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KEFALOS ZAFIRIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TSAKILIS M&G
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
AFRIM - CENDY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MIHAILIDIS NIKOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
D. RIEGER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WERNER GRATZER A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM AARKARL
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MARCO GRATZER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DANIEL BRANDT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
BERND BRUNS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TSAKILIS M&G
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DERVENI LOFT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KLAUS WEGENER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM DER DRITTE MANN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WINGS 2 WIN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MURAT SENTURK
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
HARALD BELOW
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
HARALD BELOW
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PULKA TEAM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
M - J - H - LADA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM PETER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM VM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PALITU VICTOR
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
BOSKO JENJIC
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MARCO GRATZER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PAUL J&E
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
OLR KALIMANCI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SAINTS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM HAMBACH
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ROMAN JUD
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ZANI - BLENDI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
CARSTEN MÜLLER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
STARFA ZOI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ROMAN JUD
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DENIS CULIC
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM DIONIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
M - J - H - LADA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SG STEFFL A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TERHORST WESSLING
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PALITU VICTOR
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
RAINER HOEHN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SG STEFFL A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WERNER GRATZER A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KURT NÖRES
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
RAINER HOEHN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ZANI - BLENDI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PEDRO PORTO
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
S+R JASNY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DERVENI LOFT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TSAKILIS M&G
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
LUAN DINGU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DERVENI LOFT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PAUL J&E
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ERIC HUFNAGEL
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM BVB 09 DRAGO
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PEDRO PORTO
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MARQUART H. & F.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PULKA TEAM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DIMITRAKIS DREAM TEAM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SZAKACS GERMANY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TSAKILIS M&G
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DERVENI LOFT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM WROBEL
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MARCO GRATZER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PEDRO PORTO
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
HARALD BELOW
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WERNER GRATZER A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM VM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SG STEFFL B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
BERND BRUNS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KURT NÖRES
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SPYROS GKANAVAS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
RAINER HOEHN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SAKIS BED
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM LINDE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
THOMAS KLAR
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DARIUSZ SKAWINSKI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ZANI - BLENDI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
HARALD BELOW
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
STARFA ZOI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM LINDE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PALITU VICTOR
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SG STEFFL B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ZG HELIOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM MAIK
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MARQUART H. & F.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WINGS 2 WIN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PAUL J&E
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MYTHOS - MPAKSEVANIDIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM VM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM WAZ
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM AARKARL
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
RUDOLF VISSER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WG MAZURY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM VM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIOSMAS SOTIRIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SCHEURER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KLAUS WEGENER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WERNER GRATZER A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM WROBEL
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ZG HELIOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM CROATIA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PETER COPPENS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
UWE ALTHER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MARCO GRATZER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ZANI - BLENDI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
RICHARD RISSE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MARC BERT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM DIONIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KURT NÖRES
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SAKIS BED
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
THOMAS KLAR
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PEDRO PORTO
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MIRO KORECIC
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM PETER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ERIC HUFNAGEL
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SAINTS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
THOMAS KLAR
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM LINDE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
STARFA ZOI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
RICHARD RISSE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MARC BERT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KURT NÖRES
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MARCO GRATZER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
RUDOLF VISSER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KURT NÖRES
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SCHEURER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KLAUS WEGENER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ERBARU IONUT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM AARKARL
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SG STEFFL A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
RUDOLF VISSER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SG STEFFL B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TSAKILIS M&G
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MARCO GRATZER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DENIS CULIC
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WINGS 2 WIN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MARQUART H. & F.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WERNER GRATZER B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MARCO GRATZER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SAINTS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ERIC HUFNAGEL
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
THOMAS KLAR
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
HARALD BELOW
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM DIMITRA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MARC BERT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
RAINER HOEHN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM POKERFACE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM MAIK
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
BOSKO JENJIC
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MARCO GRATZER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM LARA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PEDRO PORTO
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DERVENI LOFT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
S+R JASNY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM VM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SG STEFFL A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SG STEFFL A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JOS MARIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DIMOPOULOS GIORGOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ZANI - BLENDI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JOANA SAVIDU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
CARSTEN MÜLLER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
D. RIEGER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM PETER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM POKERFACE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
D. RIEGER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM CROATIA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM LINDE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PEDRO PORTO
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SG STEFFL A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MARC BERT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ZANI - BLENDI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
LUAN DINGU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WG MAZURY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TSAKILIS M&G
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DANIEL BRANDT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
D. RIEGER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KURT NÖRES
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM AARKARL
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
RISKOS DIMITRIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WERNER GRATZER B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WG MAZURY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DARIUSZ SKAWINSKI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
CARSTEN MÜLLER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ZANI - BLENDI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM J.A.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DIMITRAKIS DREAM TEAM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM LARA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
AGIM FUSHA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TOMEK MARIUSZ
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
THEOCHAROPOULOS A-V-G
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MURAT SENTURK
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
AFRIM - CENDY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
THOMAS KLAR
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WINGS 2 WIN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM HAMBACH
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM CROATIA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ZG HELIOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MIHAILIDIS NIKOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM DIMITRA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM AZAS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM LINDE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WINGS 2 WIN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KURT NÖRES
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ZG HELIOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
K.J. KAPPERNHAGEN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PEDRO PORTO
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM J.A.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PEDRO PORTO
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
BERND BRUNS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DANIEL BRANDT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
AFRIM - CENDY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SG STEFFL A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ZG HELIOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MARQUART H. & F.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DIMITRAKIS DREAM TEAM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MURAT SENTURK
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PULKA TEAM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SAKIS BED
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM LARA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PALITU VICTOR
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WWW.TAUBEN-VERSTEIGERUNG.DE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM LARA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
LUAN DINGU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
RAINER HOEHN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WG MAZURY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
THOMAS KLAR
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ROMAN JUD
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WINGS 2 WIN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
AGIM FUSHA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MARCO GRATZER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
THOMAS KLAR
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DENIS CULIC
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GURI ROLAND
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DARIUSZ SKAWINSKI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
HALKIDIS TASOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WINGS 2 WIN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PULKA TEAM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KURT NÖRES
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MARC BERT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SCHEURER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WG MAZURY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PAUL J&E
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ZANI - BLENDI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
HARALD BELOW
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SG STEFFL B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JOS MARIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
OLR KALIMANCI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
UWE ALTHER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MIHAILIDIS NIKOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KURT NÖRES
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PEDRO PORTO
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
OLR KALIMANCI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WERNER GRATZER A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PETER COPPENS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM AARKARL
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DERVENI LOFT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DIMOPOULOS GIORGOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PALITU VICTOR
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WERNER GRATZER B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
STARFA ZOI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TERHORST WESSLING
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
LUAN DINGU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PEDRO PORTO
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
BERND BRUNS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
CARSTEN MÜLLER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
D. RIEGER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KLAUS WEGENER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DENIS CULIC
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DERVENI LOFT
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DENIS CULIC
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WERNER GRATZER A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JOANA SAVIDU
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MIROSLAW KRASINSKI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM AARKARL
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SZAKACS GERMANY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM MAIK
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM WAZ
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM BVB 09 DRAGO
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
JOS MARIS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
PEDRO PORTO
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
S+R JASNY
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
20/06/2022 20:59:58.00