SemiFinal - (Trifylli)


Release Time: 30/07/2022 06:30:00
Distance: 273 Km
Basketed: 890
Arrived: 813
Missing: 77

RACE WINNER
MIROSLAW KRASINSKI
DV-02899-22-509
30/07/2022 09:13:10.10


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
MIROSLAW KRASINSKI
29/07/2022 22:23:44.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
29/07/2022 22:17:28.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
29/07/2022 20:36:53.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
29/07/2022 20:09:32.00
KLAUS WEGENER
29/07/2022 20:49:58.00
AFRIM - CENDY
29/07/2022 22:24:32.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
29/07/2022 22:15:55.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
29/07/2022 22:01:18.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
29/07/2022 21:43:30.00
TEAM DIONIS
29/07/2022 22:15:47.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
29/07/2022 22:27:26.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
29/07/2022 21:18:59.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
29/07/2022 20:33:17.00
SG STEFFL A
29/07/2022 20:16:31.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
29/07/2022 20:54:38.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
29/07/2022 22:28:49.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
29/07/2022 21:54:41.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
29/07/2022 21:50:17.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
29/07/2022 22:21:35.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
29/07/2022 20:45:15.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
29/07/2022 20:52:51.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
29/07/2022 20:23:50.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
29/07/2022 21:42:28.00
JOANA SAVIDU
29/07/2022 21:17:47.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
29/07/2022 21:58:19.00
PEDRO PORTO
29/07/2022 21:21:25.00
DARIUSZ SKAWINSKI
29/07/2022 21:13:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
29/07/2022 21:09:46.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
29/07/2022 22:05:11.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
29/07/2022 21:01:21.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
29/07/2022 21:08:07.00
HARALD BELOW
29/07/2022 21:53:34.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
29/07/2022 21:48:46.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
29/07/2022 21:14:02.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
29/07/2022 22:03:05.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
29/07/2022 21:53:30.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
29/07/2022 22:29:14.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
29/07/2022 21:05:15.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
29/07/2022 21:42:21.00
HARALD BELOW
29/07/2022 21:47:05.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
29/07/2022 22:14:00.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
29/07/2022 21:01:00.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
29/07/2022 21:05:33.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
29/07/2022 20:22:38.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
29/07/2022 20:48:12.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
29/07/2022 21:43:15.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
29/07/2022 20:51:42.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
29/07/2022 21:58:12.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
29/07/2022 21:49:47.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
29/07/2022 20:07:09.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
29/07/2022 21:21:10.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
29/07/2022 20:22:44.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
29/07/2022 20:27:55.00
ERBARU IONUT
29/07/2022 20:02:13.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
29/07/2022 20:42:01.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
29/07/2022 21:07:50.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
29/07/2022 20:34:14.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
29/07/2022 21:45:18.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
29/07/2022 21:51:15.00
BERND BRUNS
29/07/2022 21:02:03.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
29/07/2022 22:17:43.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
29/07/2022 22:24:43.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
29/07/2022 22:02:58.00
LUAN DINGU
29/07/2022 22:05:12.00
D. RIEGER
29/07/2022 20:12:11.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
29/07/2022 21:47:30.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
29/07/2022 22:20:40.00
WERNER GRATZER A
29/07/2022 21:08:42.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
29/07/2022 21:43:21.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
29/07/2022 20:39:41.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
29/07/2022 22:07:28.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
29/07/2022 20:17:35.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
29/07/2022 22:22:09.00
WINGS 2 WIN
29/07/2022 20:46:52.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
29/07/2022 22:09:18.00
TERHORST WESSLING
29/07/2022 21:53:40.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
29/07/2022 20:02:29.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
29/07/2022 21:53:14.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
29/07/2022 21:48:36.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
29/07/2022 20:43:31.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
29/07/2022 22:20:25.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
29/07/2022 22:03:58.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
29/07/2022 22:06:54.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
29/07/2022 21:52:01.00
ERIC HUFNAGEL
29/07/2022 21:52:39.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
29/07/2022 21:57:33.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
29/07/2022 21:46:52.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
29/07/2022 22:11:11.00
RUDOLF VISSER
29/07/2022 20:10:21.00
HARALD BELOW
29/07/2022 20:37:16.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
29/07/2022 20:53:09.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
29/07/2022 20:16:40.00
PETER COPPENS
29/07/2022 22:07:11.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
29/07/2022 22:14:59.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
29/07/2022 22:17:52.00
RUDOLF VISSER
29/07/2022 22:02:32.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
29/07/2022 22:26:48.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
29/07/2022 22:26:36.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
29/07/2022 20:11:12.00
S+R JASNY
29/07/2022 21:05:01.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
29/07/2022 21:55:53.00
STARFA ZOI
29/07/2022 21:07:06.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
29/07/2022 21:55:20.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
29/07/2022 20:31:56.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
29/07/2022 20:11:59.00
WERNER GRATZER B
29/07/2022 21:42:09.00
TSAKILIS M&G
29/07/2022 21:40:17.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
29/07/2022 22:12:53.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
29/07/2022 22:02:20.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
29/07/2022 20:54:28.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
29/07/2022 21:59:59.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
29/07/2022 20:23:18.00
ERIC HUFNAGEL
29/07/2022 22:25:57.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
29/07/2022 22:15:13.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
29/07/2022 22:14:20.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
29/07/2022 20:53:46.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
29/07/2022 22:07:37.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
29/07/2022 20:08:42.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
29/07/2022 20:52:44.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
29/07/2022 21:05:28.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
29/07/2022 20:27:34.00
MARCO GRATZER
29/07/2022 21:45:49.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
29/07/2022 22:25:29.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
29/07/2022 21:58:06.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
29/07/2022 22:10:58.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
29/07/2022 21:50:59.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
29/07/2022 22:00:18.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
29/07/2022 20:59:07.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
29/07/2022 20:58:22.00
TEAM AZAS
29/07/2022 20:07:56.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
29/07/2022 21:48:06.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
29/07/2022 22:26:17.00
MARQUART H. & F.
29/07/2022 21:17:41.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
29/07/2022 20:26:43.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
29/07/2022 21:55:40.00
RAINER HOEHN
29/07/2022 22:09:08.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
29/07/2022 22:03:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
29/07/2022 20:17:11.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
29/07/2022 21:12:23.00
MIRO KORECIC
29/07/2022 22:05:17.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
29/07/2022 21:45:25.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
29/07/2022 21:15:20.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
29/07/2022 21:05:51.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
29/07/2022 21:18:21.00
PETER COPPENS
29/07/2022 20:25:46.00
BERND BRUNS
29/07/2022 21:53:44.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
29/07/2022 21:14:17.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
29/07/2022 20:36:17.00
ROMAN JUD
29/07/2022 21:00:01.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
29/07/2022 20:38:37.00
AMEL NAHIC
29/07/2022 22:18:49.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
29/07/2022 20:56:53.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
29/07/2022 20:13:35.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
29/07/2022 20:55:09.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
29/07/2022 22:22:35.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
29/07/2022 21:50:25.00
TSAKILIS M&G
29/07/2022 21:14:08.00
ERBARU IONUT
29/07/2022 22:01:14.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
29/07/2022 20:57:53.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
29/07/2022 20:05:43.00
PAUL J&E
29/07/2022 20:31:41.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
29/07/2022 20:28:29.00
THOMAS KLAR
29/07/2022 20:03:29.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
29/07/2022 21:44:51.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
29/07/2022 20:54:13.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
29/07/2022 21:42:49.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
29/07/2022 21:43:37.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
29/07/2022 22:02:09.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
29/07/2022 20:47:31.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
29/07/2022 22:08:48.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
29/07/2022 20:59:30.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
29/07/2022 21:19:41.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
29/07/2022 20:43:26.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
29/07/2022 21:10:11.00
PEDRO PORTO
29/07/2022 20:02:39.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
29/07/2022 20:00:28.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
29/07/2022 20:44:32.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
29/07/2022 21:15:47.00
PEDRO PORTO
29/07/2022 21:16:03.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
29/07/2022 22:32:23.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
29/07/2022 20:46:34.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
29/07/2022 22:02:22.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
29/07/2022 21:16:45.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
29/07/2022 21:50:34.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
29/07/2022 21:57:24.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
29/07/2022 20:39:49.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
29/07/2022 21:58:30.00
TEAM LARA
29/07/2022 20:22:59.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
29/07/2022 20:27:07.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
29/07/2022 22:12:18.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
29/07/2022 21:16:15.00
TEAM WROBEL
29/07/2022 20:12:41.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
29/07/2022 20:11:49.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
29/07/2022 21:13:34.00
THOMAS KLAR
29/07/2022 21:47:07.00
TEAM DER DRITTE MANN
29/07/2022 20:58:42.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
29/07/2022 22:02:31.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
29/07/2022 20:55:30.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
29/07/2022 21:14:34.00
KURT NÖRES
29/07/2022 21:05:46.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
29/07/2022 22:15:23.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
29/07/2022 20:23:56.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
29/07/2022 20:31:00.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
29/07/2022 20:06:24.00
MARC BERT
29/07/2022 20:42:34.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
29/07/2022 20:06:09.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
29/07/2022 21:58:07.00
PEDRO PORTO
29/07/2022 20:14:13.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
29/07/2022 21:19:09.00
THOMAS KLAR
29/07/2022 20:43:51.00
SG STEFFL A
29/07/2022 20:08:18.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
29/07/2022 22:12:36.00
PAUL J&E
29/07/2022 22:20:49.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
29/07/2022 21:51:44.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
29/07/2022 22:14:50.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
29/07/2022 21:08:33.00
PEDRO PORTO
29/07/2022 22:13:29.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
29/07/2022 21:41:26.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
29/07/2022 20:43:10.00
WINGS 2 WIN
29/07/2022 22:15:28.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
29/07/2022 22:23:50.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
29/07/2022 21:04:28.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
29/07/2022 20:24:08.00
THOMAS KLAR
29/07/2022 22:16:43.00
TEAM WAZ
29/07/2022 20:26:13.00
PALITU VICTOR
29/07/2022 21:09:37.00
TEAM LINDE
29/07/2022 20:36:25.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
29/07/2022 21:17:05.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
29/07/2022 20:41:00.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
29/07/2022 21:57:52.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
29/07/2022 21:57:15.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
29/07/2022 21:02:51.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
29/07/2022 20:50:07.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
29/07/2022 20:30:16.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
29/07/2022 20:59:15.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
29/07/2022 21:13:07.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
29/07/2022 20:24:53.00
MARQUART H. & F.
29/07/2022 21:40:57.00
WERNER GRATZER B
29/07/2022 22:04:46.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
29/07/2022 22:08:04.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT B
29/07/2022 20:31:07.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
29/07/2022 21:07:34.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
29/07/2022 21:55:50.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
29/07/2022 20:17:00.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
29/07/2022 22:25:06.00
DERVENI LOFT
29/07/2022 20:14:05.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
29/07/2022 20:49:27.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
29/07/2022 21:47:13.00
HARALD BELOW
29/07/2022 20:09:56.00
TEAM DIONIS
29/07/2022 21:49:56.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
29/07/2022 20:08:49.00
DANIEL BRANDT
29/07/2022 20:42:51.00
WINGS 2 WIN
29/07/2022 20:25:38.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
29/07/2022 22:17:17.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
29/07/2022 22:03:13.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
29/07/2022 21:48:10.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
29/07/2022 21:07:25.00
PALITU VICTOR
29/07/2022 22:16:17.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
29/07/2022 22:08:56.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
29/07/2022 22:25:17.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
29/07/2022 21:13:12.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
29/07/2022 22:27:17.00
LUAN DINGU
29/07/2022 20:22:52.00
PAUL J&E
29/07/2022 20:43:18.00
TEAM DIONIS
29/07/2022 22:06:11.00
SG STEFFL A
29/07/2022 21:50:09.00
TERHORST WESSLING
29/07/2022 21:16:14.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
29/07/2022 21:45:12.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
29/07/2022 21:42:43.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
29/07/2022 22:29:33.00
PEDRO PORTO
29/07/2022 22:30:02.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
29/07/2022 19:57:52.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
29/07/2022 21:20:42.00
SG STEFFL A
29/07/2022 20:58:59.00
LUAN DINGU
29/07/2022 20:05:50.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
29/07/2022 21:46:50.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
29/07/2022 21:03:29.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
29/07/2022 22:31:29.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
29/07/2022 19:59:34.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
29/07/2022 21:48:02.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
29/07/2022 22:21:28.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
29/07/2022 21:03:58.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
29/07/2022 22:21:42.00
MARCO GRATZER
29/07/2022 20:41:40.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
29/07/2022 21:44:59.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
29/07/2022 20:45:55.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
29/07/2022 21:55:12.00
STARFA ZOI
29/07/2022 21:44:39.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
29/07/2022 22:24:30.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
29/07/2022 20:29:08.00
WERNER GRATZER A
29/07/2022 22:03:03.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
29/07/2022 22:25:00.00
PETER COPPENS
29/07/2022 20:47:14.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
29/07/2022 20:56:20.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
29/07/2022 22:05:29.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
29/07/2022 20:51:30.00
TEAM SAINTS
29/07/2022 20:03:59.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
29/07/2022 22:02:52.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
29/07/2022 21:11:10.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
29/07/2022 20:16:46.00
LUAN DINGU
29/07/2022 20:54:22.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
29/07/2022 20:55:20.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
29/07/2022 22:08:55.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
29/07/2022 21:07:23.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
29/07/2022 21:40:44.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
29/07/2022 20:15:11.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
29/07/2022 20:19:01.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
29/07/2022 22:29:57.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
29/07/2022 21:47:38.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
29/07/2022 21:53:24.00
WINGS 2 WIN
29/07/2022 20:06:50.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
29/07/2022 21:02:32.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
29/07/2022 20:57:03.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
29/07/2022 20:08:35.00
MARCO GRATZER
29/07/2022 22:24:20.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
29/07/2022 20:48:24.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
29/07/2022 22:11:45.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
29/07/2022 22:03:17.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
29/07/2022 20:50:42.00
TEAM DIONIS
29/07/2022 20:55:03.00
ATHANASIOU TASOS
29/07/2022 22:07:18.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
29/07/2022 20:55:57.00
SAKIS BED
29/07/2022 20:28:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
29/07/2022 20:46:25.00
ZG HELIOS
29/07/2022 21:54:19.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
29/07/2022 21:20:10.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
29/07/2022 22:03:30.00
PEDRO PORTO
29/07/2022 20:51:53.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
29/07/2022 21:19:35.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
29/07/2022 20:20:06.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
29/07/2022 20:58:12.00
MARCO GRATZER
29/07/2022 22:28:09.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
29/07/2022 20:59:23.00
MARCO GRATZER
29/07/2022 22:22:27.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
29/07/2022 21:51:17.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
29/07/2022 20:32:26.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
29/07/2022 20:26:02.00
WERNER GRATZER A
29/07/2022 22:07:35.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
29/07/2022 21:06:16.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
29/07/2022 21:53:57.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
29/07/2022 22:04:24.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
29/07/2022 21:18:37.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
29/07/2022 21:50:50.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
29/07/2022 20:13:48.00
PAUL J&E
29/07/2022 22:12:39.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
29/07/2022 22:13:10.00
RUDOLF VISSER
29/07/2022 21:52:08.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
29/07/2022 22:12:46.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
29/07/2022 20:00:56.00
D. RIEGER
29/07/2022 21:04:08.00
SG STEFFL B
29/07/2022 21:56:37.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
29/07/2022 22:29:06.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
29/07/2022 21:51:27.00
ROMAN JUD
29/07/2022 22:11:08.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
29/07/2022 21:10:46.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
29/07/2022 21:56:17.00
JOS MARIS
29/07/2022 21:51:55.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
29/07/2022 22:18:06.00
WG MAZURY
29/07/2022 21:13:21.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
29/07/2022 20:10:39.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
29/07/2022 21:12:50.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
29/07/2022 20:33:28.00
RUDOLF VISSER
29/07/2022 21:14:22.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
29/07/2022 21:55:42.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
29/07/2022 22:27:51.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
29/07/2022 22:17:38.00
PULKA TEAM
29/07/2022 20:14:57.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT B
29/07/2022 20:39:05.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
29/07/2022 20:37:48.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
29/07/2022 21:08:13.00
M - J - H - LADA
29/07/2022 21:12:05.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
29/07/2022 21:53:26.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
29/07/2022 22:13:22.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
29/07/2022 20:48:39.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
29/07/2022 21:59:25.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
29/07/2022 21:06:20.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
29/07/2022 21:43:39.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
29/07/2022 22:06:42.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
29/07/2022 21:14:30.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
29/07/2022 20:01:40.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
29/07/2022 20:49:46.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
29/07/2022 20:16:15.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
29/07/2022 22:14:54.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
29/07/2022 21:43:26.00
DERVENI LOFT
29/07/2022 22:29:21.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
29/07/2022 22:29:28.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
29/07/2022 22:28:34.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
29/07/2022 20:24:43.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
29/07/2022 20:16:04.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
29/07/2022 21:42:58.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
29/07/2022 22:30:09.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
29/07/2022 21:58:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
29/07/2022 21:46:34.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
29/07/2022 22:03:21.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
29/07/2022 22:15:04.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
29/07/2022 20:18:51.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
29/07/2022 20:04:33.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
29/07/2022 21:02:11.00
ZANI - BLENDI
29/07/2022 21:50:32.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
29/07/2022 20:59:50.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
29/07/2022 22:06:33.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
29/07/2022 20:19:08.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
29/07/2022 21:58:20.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
29/07/2022 21:40:25.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
29/07/2022 21:47:53.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
29/07/2022 20:11:03.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
29/07/2022 21:54:25.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
29/07/2022 22:24:55.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
29/07/2022 20:16:24.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
29/07/2022 21:51:38.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
29/07/2022 21:50:26.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
29/07/2022 20:56:11.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
29/07/2022 21:00:17.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
29/07/2022 21:56:44.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
29/07/2022 21:18:11.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
29/07/2022 22:18:57.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
29/07/2022 22:24:37.00
ERBARU IONUT
29/07/2022 21:57:34.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
29/07/2022 21:56:54.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
29/07/2022 21:43:00.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
29/07/2022 22:02:45.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
29/07/2022 22:16:04.00
TEAM SCHEURER
29/07/2022 22:12:22.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
29/07/2022 22:01:58.00
ERBARU IONUT
29/07/2022 20:28:20.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
29/07/2022 20:19:54.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
29/07/2022 22:04:54.00
TSAKILIS M&G
29/07/2022 22:03:52.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
29/07/2022 20:53:01.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
29/07/2022 21:00:10.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
29/07/2022 20:13:07.00
TEAM WAZ
29/07/2022 21:59:51.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
29/07/2022 22:15:11.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
29/07/2022 20:49:09.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
29/07/2022 22:12:55.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
29/07/2022 22:23:53.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
29/07/2022 22:00:15.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
29/07/2022 20:04:21.00
TSAKILIS M&G
29/07/2022 22:13:49.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
29/07/2022 20:13:20.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
29/07/2022 21:48:33.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
29/07/2022 20:51:17.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
29/07/2022 21:12:12.00
ERBARU IONUT
29/07/2022 21:11:58.00
LUAN DINGU
29/07/2022 21:10:28.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
29/07/2022 20:03:01.00
WINGS 2 WIN
29/07/2022 21:50:38.00
UWE ALTHER
29/07/2022 20:43:02.00
KLAUS WEGENER
29/07/2022 20:15:51.00
ERIC HUFNAGEL
29/07/2022 19:57:19.00
ZANI - BLENDI
29/07/2022 22:09:29.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
29/07/2022 20:20:13.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
29/07/2022 22:31:01.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
29/07/2022 20:48:59.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
29/07/2022 22:02:53.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
29/07/2022 20:46:43.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
29/07/2022 22:19:13.00
SG STEFFL A
29/07/2022 20:40:22.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
29/07/2022 22:24:03.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
29/07/2022 21:07:55.00
MARC BERT
29/07/2022 21:17:08.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
29/07/2022 22:07:49.00
WINGS 2 WIN
29/07/2022 20:56:28.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
29/07/2022 21:07:35.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
29/07/2022 22:19:02.00
TEAM VM
29/07/2022 21:47:52.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
29/07/2022 21:14:49.00
TEAM PETER
29/07/2022 21:12:32.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
29/07/2022 20:49:36.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
29/07/2022 21:56:19.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
29/07/2022 20:45:34.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
29/07/2022 21:52:23.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
29/07/2022 22:04:57.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
29/07/2022 21:41:55.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
29/07/2022 20:54:44.00
TEAM WROBEL
29/07/2022 21:15:43.00
MURAT SENTURK
29/07/2022 22:26:24.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
29/07/2022 22:31:20.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
29/07/2022 21:40:33.00
WERNER GRATZER B
29/07/2022 22:21:06.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
29/07/2022 20:15:17.00
DERVENI LOFT
29/07/2022 20:37:00.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
29/07/2022 22:16:01.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
29/07/2022 21:52:13.00
PULKA TEAM
29/07/2022 22:14:30.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
29/07/2022 20:12:22.00
MARCO GRATZER
29/07/2022 22:20:33.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
29/07/2022 21:01:07.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
29/07/2022 21:44:33.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
29/07/2022 20:37:37.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
29/07/2022 22:29:40.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
29/07/2022 21:57:45.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
29/07/2022 20:34:01.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
29/07/2022 20:04:09.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
29/07/2022 20:41:54.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
29/07/2022 20:45:05.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
29/07/2022 21:04:54.00
TSAKILIS M&G
29/07/2022 22:28:29.00
TEAM VM
29/07/2022 21:53:11.00
SG STEFFL A
29/07/2022 22:19:24.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
29/07/2022 20:56:04.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
29/07/2022 20:28:42.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
29/07/2022 19:56:55.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
29/07/2022 21:08:17.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
29/07/2022 22:27:07.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
29/07/2022 20:15:26.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
29/07/2022 21:03:44.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
29/07/2022 22:22:17.00
TSAKILIS M&G
29/07/2022 22:00:28.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
29/07/2022 22:04:03.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
29/07/2022 21:48:26.00
TEAM LINDE
29/07/2022 21:50:06.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
29/07/2022 22:12:04.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
29/07/2022 22:13:32.00
SZAKACS GERMANY
29/07/2022 21:54:51.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
29/07/2022 21:46:24.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
29/07/2022 20:30:53.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
29/07/2022 20:33:54.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
29/07/2022 22:26:55.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
29/07/2022 22:15:39.00
TEAM SCHEURER
29/07/2022 22:27:21.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
29/07/2022 21:53:54.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
29/07/2022 22:11:05.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
29/07/2022 22:02:10.00
LUAN DINGU
29/07/2022 20:23:32.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
29/07/2022 21:44:29.00
JOANA SAVIDU
29/07/2022 22:01:56.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
29/07/2022 22:18:04.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
29/07/2022 20:05:35.00
MARC BERT
29/07/2022 20:51:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
29/07/2022 20:13:29.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
29/07/2022 22:14:18.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
29/07/2022 20:54:05.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
29/07/2022 21:46:10.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
29/07/2022 22:03:10.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
29/07/2022 20:26:29.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
29/07/2022 22:16:36.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
29/07/2022 21:01:28.00
TSAKILIS M&G
29/07/2022 21:42:05.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
29/07/2022 21:40:08.00
GURI ROLAND
29/07/2022 22:26:03.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
29/07/2022 22:06:24.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
29/07/2022 20:47:05.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
29/07/2022 21:53:48.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI B
29/07/2022 21:20:28.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
29/07/2022 20:12:34.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
29/07/2022 20:23:40.00
BOSKO JENJIC
29/07/2022 22:27:36.00
PEDRO PORTO
29/07/2022 20:41:15.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
29/07/2022 22:07:15.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
29/07/2022 22:00:05.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
29/07/2022 20:13:57.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
29/07/2022 21:21:12.00
PALITU VICTOR
29/07/2022 20:44:21.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
29/07/2022 21:16:01.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
29/07/2022 21:05:18.00
WERNER GRATZER B
29/07/2022 20:11:25.00
THEOCHAROPOULOS A-V-G
29/07/2022 22:27:01.00
DENIS CULIC
29/07/2022 20:44:40.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
29/07/2022 21:48:48.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
29/07/2022 21:49:04.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
29/07/2022 20:27:41.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
29/07/2022 22:01:05.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
29/07/2022 20:31:15.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
29/07/2022 20:57:27.00
TEAM DIONIS
29/07/2022 21:59:39.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
29/07/2022 20:49:18.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
29/07/2022 21:56:28.00
KURT NÖRES
29/07/2022 21:48:55.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
29/07/2022 22:13:07.00
TEAM WROBEL
29/07/2022 20:47:39.00
UWE ALTHER
29/07/2022 20:37:28.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
29/07/2022 20:35:35.00
ZG HELIOS
29/07/2022 21:47:44.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
29/07/2022 19:58:09.00
TSAKILIS M&G
29/07/2022 22:14:41.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
29/07/2022 20:08:04.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
29/07/2022 21:05:26.00
STARFA ZOI
29/07/2022 22:13:51.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
29/07/2022 21:56:40.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
29/07/2022 20:31:23.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
29/07/2022 20:08:24.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
29/07/2022 22:01:42.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
29/07/2022 22:12:28.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
29/07/2022 22:29:51.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
29/07/2022 20:17:46.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
29/07/2022 22:11:24.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
29/07/2022 20:08:58.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
29/07/2022 21:10:55.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
29/07/2022 20:35:28.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
29/07/2022 20:19:34.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
29/07/2022 20:10:54.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
29/07/2022 21:43:12.00
RAINER HOEHN
29/07/2022 22:22:25.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
29/07/2022 20:07:27.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
29/07/2022 22:09:28.00
MIRO KORECIC
29/07/2022 20:38:46.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
29/07/2022 20:12:50.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
29/07/2022 22:17:00.00
MARCO GRATZER
29/07/2022 22:10:46.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
29/07/2022 21:49:59.00
DENIS CULIC
29/07/2022 20:25:30.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
29/07/2022 20:28:50.00
S+R JASNY
29/07/2022 21:00:38.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
29/07/2022 22:14:32.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
29/07/2022 21:19:02.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
29/07/2022 22:21:18.00
WG MAZURY
29/07/2022 21:41:48.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
29/07/2022 22:09:13.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
29/07/2022 21:53:17.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
29/07/2022 21:55:57.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
29/07/2022 22:27:31.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
29/07/2022 22:06:02.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
29/07/2022 20:40:42.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
29/07/2022 22:11:47.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
29/07/2022 22:09:21.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
29/07/2022 21:10:21.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
29/07/2022 20:47:50.00
SG STEFFL A
29/07/2022 20:15:03.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
29/07/2022 20:06:38.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
29/07/2022 22:07:02.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
29/07/2022 21:08:02.00
RAINER HOEHN
29/07/2022 22:01:29.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
29/07/2022 21:08:56.00
PALITU VICTOR
29/07/2022 21:14:57.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
29/07/2022 21:44:44.00
RISKOS DIMITRIS
29/07/2022 21:20:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
29/07/2022 21:16:37.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
29/07/2022 20:40:48.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
29/07/2022 21:04:59.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
29/07/2022 21:19:23.00
M - J - H - LADA
29/07/2022 22:29:45.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
29/07/2022 21:52:33.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
29/07/2022 21:54:27.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
29/07/2022 22:01:10.00
SAKIS BED
29/07/2022 20:46:03.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
29/07/2022 22:11:25.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
29/07/2022 22:16:29.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
29/07/2022 21:42:02.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
29/07/2022 20:07:00.00
TEAM MAIK
29/07/2022 20:05:27.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
29/07/2022 20:30:09.00
RAINER HOEHN
29/07/2022 21:54:40.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
29/07/2022 21:08:40.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
29/07/2022 21:45:10.00
TEAM DER DRITTE MANN
29/07/2022 21:00:26.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
29/07/2022 22:08:44.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
29/07/2022 22:13:17.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
29/07/2022 20:45:26.00
MARQUART H. & F.
29/07/2022 20:39:13.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
29/07/2022 21:00:52.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
29/07/2022 20:29:25.00
ZANI - BLENDI
29/07/2022 22:15:45.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
29/07/2022 22:11:19.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
29/07/2022 22:11:37.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
29/07/2022 22:05:38.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
29/07/2022 20:41:07.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
29/07/2022 19:59:13.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
29/07/2022 20:48:32.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
29/07/2022 21:49:01.00
MARQUART H. & F.
29/07/2022 20:42:11.00
SAKIS BED
29/07/2022 20:18:46.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
29/07/2022 20:40:10.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
29/07/2022 20:38:54.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
29/07/2022 20:45:46.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
29/07/2022 21:13:31.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
29/07/2022 20:08:11.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT B
29/07/2022 20:34:32.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
29/07/2022 20:53:55.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
29/07/2022 20:44:12.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
29/07/2022 21:46:39.00
HARALD BELOW
29/07/2022 21:49:41.00
TEAM SCHEURER
29/07/2022 22:19:16.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
29/07/2022 21:43:58.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
29/07/2022 21:07:47.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
29/07/2022 21:19:59.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
29/07/2022 22:15:36.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
29/07/2022 20:39:31.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
29/07/2022 22:28:24.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
29/07/2022 22:26:09.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
29/07/2022 21:17:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
29/07/2022 20:20:21.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
29/07/2022 20:10:27.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
29/07/2022 22:20:57.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
29/07/2022 21:50:14.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
29/07/2022 20:20:32.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
29/07/2022 22:27:41.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
29/07/2022 21:42:25.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
29/07/2022 20:17:19.00
AFRIM - CENDY
29/07/2022 20:27:17.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
29/07/2022 21:05:41.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
29/07/2022 21:45:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
29/07/2022 22:16:54.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
29/07/2022 22:30:15.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
29/07/2022 22:13:41.00
DENIS CULIC
29/07/2022 20:00:19.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
29/07/2022 21:58:51.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
29/07/2022 21:02:20.00
PAPAKOSMAS DIMITRIS
29/07/2022 20:53:34.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
29/07/2022 21:44:18.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
29/07/2022 20:56:39.00
PETER COPPENS
29/07/2022 21:46:02.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
29/07/2022 21:04:30.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
29/07/2022 19:58:26.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
29/07/2022 20:34:23.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
29/07/2022 20:55:49.00
BERND BRUNS
29/07/2022 20:38:03.00
TEAM POKERFACE
29/07/2022 22:14:10.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
29/07/2022 22:05:28.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
29/07/2022 20:20:47.00
TEAM LINDE
29/07/2022 20:32:14.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
29/07/2022 21:16:23.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
29/07/2022 21:49:21.00
MYTHOS - MPAKSEVANIDIS
29/07/2022 22:04:38.00
ZANI - BLENDI
29/07/2022 22:28:42.00
WINGS 2 WIN
29/07/2022 22:05:41.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
29/07/2022 20:09:47.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
29/07/2022 22:05:59.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
29/07/2022 22:24:49.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
29/07/2022 21:08:32.00
DARIUSZ SKAWINSKI
29/07/2022 21:52:57.00
THOMAS KLAR
29/07/2022 22:28:17.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
29/07/2022 22:14:08.00
DANIEL BRANDT
29/07/2022 20:07:34.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
29/07/2022 22:31:08.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
29/07/2022 20:48:52.00
MYTHOS - MPAKSEVANIDIS
29/07/2022 21:16:32.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI
29/07/2022 20:50:15.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
29/07/2022 20:32:03.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
29/07/2022 22:10:36.00
KURT NÖRES
29/07/2022 20:09:22.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
29/07/2022 20:26:54.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
29/07/2022 21:44:14.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
29/07/2022 22:24:10.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
29/07/2022 22:12:08.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
29/07/2022 20:04:59.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
29/07/2022 20:58:03.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
29/07/2022 22:17:08.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
29/07/2022 22:01:50.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
29/07/2022 21:52:56.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
29/07/2022 20:44:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
29/07/2022 20:46:14.00
MARCO GRATZER
29/07/2022 21:18:48.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
29/07/2022 21:07:07.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
29/07/2022 22:33:12.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
29/07/2022 20:19:20.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
29/07/2022 19:59:44.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
29/07/2022 22:14:02.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI
29/07/2022 21:54:17.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
29/07/2022 20:30:23.00
TEAM SAINTS
29/07/2022 21:50:52.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
29/07/2022 20:05:07.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
29/07/2022 20:29:14.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
29/07/2022 21:06:09.00
TEAM PETER
29/07/2022 20:01:16.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
29/07/2022 21:09:00.00
UWE ALTHER
29/07/2022 21:18:35.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
29/07/2022 22:09:06.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
29/07/2022 21:54:33.00
TEAM BVB 09 DRAGO
29/07/2022 22:08:19.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
29/07/2022 21:01:38.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
29/07/2022 21:55:28.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
29/07/2022 20:33:34.00
ZG HELIOS
29/07/2022 22:23:35.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
29/07/2022 20:00:37.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
29/07/2022 21:06:47.00
TEAM SAINTS
29/07/2022 21:49:12.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
29/07/2022 20:35:44.00
PEDRO PORTO
29/07/2022 21:42:45.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
29/07/2022 20:41:29.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
29/07/2022 21:56:56.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
29/07/2022 20:30:45.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
29/07/2022 22:26:31.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
29/07/2022 21:04:18.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
29/07/2022 20:52:13.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
29/07/2022 20:42:19.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
29/07/2022 21:09:51.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
29/07/2022 21:54:09.00
TEAM BVB 09 DRAGO
29/07/2022 21:57:08.00
MIHAILIDIS NIKOS
29/07/2022 22:11:55.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
29/07/2022 22:12:42.00
TOMEK MARIUSZ
29/07/2022 22:23:11.00
TEAM LARA
29/07/2022 20:24:16.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
29/07/2022 20:38:13.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
29/07/2022 20:57:13.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
29/07/2022 20:25:53.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
29/07/2022 20:35:02.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
29/07/2022 20:13:41.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
29/07/2022 22:20:18.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
29/07/2022 20:14:28.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
29/07/2022 20:00:07.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
29/07/2022 20:19:44.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
29/07/2022 22:01:31.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
29/07/2022 21:11:32.00
SPYROS GKANAVAS
29/07/2022 21:57:42.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
29/07/2022 20:21:28.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
29/07/2022 20:39:58.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
29/07/2022 22:17:56.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
29/07/2022 22:27:11.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
29/07/2022 19:55:32.00
TEAM PETER
29/07/2022 20:32:35.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
29/07/2022 20:09:05.00
RUDOLF VISSER
29/07/2022 22:00:25.00
TEAM SAINTS
29/07/2022 21:49:30.00
TEAM AARKARL
29/07/2022 21:41:27.00
WINGS 2 WIN
29/07/2022 22:04:09.00
AFRIM - CENDY
29/07/2022 22:02:42.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
29/07/2022 20:44:48.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
29/07/2022 21:17:24.00
SG STEFFL A
29/07/2022 21:59:45.00
D. RIEGER
29/07/2022 21:01:13.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
29/07/2022 20:25:04.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
29/07/2022 20:52:33.00
CARSTEN MÜLLER
29/07/2022 20:05:58.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
29/07/2022 20:02:45.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
29/07/2022 20:07:49.00
DARIUSZ SKAWINSKI
29/07/2022 21:14:46.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
29/07/2022 20:07:47.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
29/07/2022 20:14:49.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
29/07/2022 20:06:01.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
29/07/2022 21:57:05.00
HARALD BELOW
29/07/2022 22:25:23.00
TEAM VM
29/07/2022 20:10:12.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
29/07/2022 20:29:31.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
29/07/2022 20:04:42.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
29/07/2022 20:18:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
29/07/2022 20:48:00.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
29/07/2022 19:58:01.00
HARALD BELOW
29/07/2022 21:51:08.00
AFRIM - CENDY
29/07/2022 20:18:29.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
29/07/2022 21:38:41.00
MARQUART H. & F.
29/07/2022 21:06:02.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
29/07/2022 20:21:19.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
29/07/2022 20:03:10.00
JOS MARIS
29/07/2022 20:14:47.00
TEAM CROATIA
29/07/2022 21:47:26.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
29/07/2022 21:06:33.00
PAPAKOSMAS DIMITRIS
29/07/2022 22:28:57.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
29/07/2022 21:10:39.00
BERND BRUNS
29/07/2022 21:54:06.00
TEAM POKERFACE
29/07/2022 20:53:20.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
29/07/2022 21:42:14.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
29/07/2022 20:28:01.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
29/07/2022 20:21:07.00
TEAM POKERFACE
29/07/2022 21:15:32.00
WINGS 2 WIN
29/07/2022 20:18:31.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
29/07/2022 22:00:08.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
29/07/2022 21:15:17.00
OLR KALIMANCI
29/07/2022 20:09:38.00
KURT NÖRES
29/07/2022 20:06:04.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
29/07/2022 21:06:57.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
29/07/2022 21:18:17.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
29/07/2022 20:03:42.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
29/07/2022 20:41:47.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
29/07/2022 20:10:08.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
29/07/2022 21:03:04.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
29/07/2022 22:15:21.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
29/07/2022 20:07:42.00
JOS MARIS
29/07/2022 20:55:39.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
29/07/2022 20:28:56.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
29/07/2022 19:57:40.00
TEAM SCHEURER
29/07/2022 19:59:50.00
TEAM HAMBACH
29/07/2022 20:02:47.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
29/07/2022 20:07:45.00
TEAM J.A.
29/07/2022 20:04:51.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
29/07/2022 19:57:34.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
29/07/2022 20:28:04.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
29/07/2022 19:59:22.00
DERVENI LOFT
29/07/2022 20:17:54.00
BOSKO JENJIC
29/07/2022 20:21:12.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
29/07/2022 20:14:45.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
29/07/2022 20:21:09.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
29/07/2022 20:39:22.00
DIMOPOULOS GIORGOS
29/07/2022 20:04:44.00
MURAT SENTURK
29/07/2022 20:00:00.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
29/07/2022 20:10:06.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
29/07/2022 20:59:37.00
BERND BRUNS
29/07/2022 21:42:33.00
PALITU VICTOR
29/07/2022 21:43:52.00
DIMITRAKIS DREAM TEAM
29/07/2022 20:10:14.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
29/07/2022 21:54:48.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
29/07/2022 20:28:09.00
UWE ALTHER
29/07/2022 21:55:15.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
29/07/2022 22:23:24.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
29/07/2022 21:47:21.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
29/07/2022 20:02:02.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
29/07/2022 20:28:07.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
29/07/2022 20:15:37.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
29/07/2022 22:26:41.00
THEOCHAROPOULOS A-V-G
29/07/2022 20:01:58.00