Training 2


Release Time: 17/06/2022 07:15:00
Distance: 12 Km
Basketed: 1606
Arrived: 1575
Missing: 31


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
MURAT SENTURK
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MARC BERT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MARC BERT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM WAZ
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
AGIM FUSHA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
AFRIM - CENDY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
S+R JASNY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
AFRIM - CENDY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
OLR KALIMANCI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KLAUS HUNECK
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SG STEFFL B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JOS MARIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ERBARU IONUT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM POKERFACE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
AMEL NAHIC
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WG MAZURY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
THEOCHAROPOULOS A-V-G
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM AZAS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DERVENI LOFT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
BERND BRUNS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM WROBEL
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
UWE ALTHER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MARC BERT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
LUAN DINGU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
AMEL NAHIC
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
THOMAS KLAR
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WWW.TAUBEN-VERSTEIGERUNG.DE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
M - J - H - LADA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DANIEL BRANDT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SCHEURER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MARC BERT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM DIONIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MARC BERT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MARC BERT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
LUAN DINGU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM MAIK
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WINGS 2 WIN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM DIONIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
HARALD BELOW
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM PETER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM DIONIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WINGS 2 WIN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ZG HELIOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SPYROS GKANAVAS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MARCO GRATZER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM DER DRITTE MANN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ERBARU IONUT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
D. RIEGER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
STARFA ZOI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MYTHOS - MPAKSEVANIDIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MARC BERT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ERIC HUFNAGEL
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
HARALD BELOW
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MIROSLAW KRASINSKI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SG STEFFL A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
THEOCHAROPOULOS A-V-G
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PEDRO PORTO
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KURT NÖRES
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ZANI - BLENDI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DANIEL BRANDT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM VM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM DER DRITTE MANN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TOMEK MARIUSZ
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM PETER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SG STEFFL A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TSAKILIS M&G
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SG STEFFL B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
THOMAS KLAR
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WWW.TAUBEN-VERSTEIGERUNG.DE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MURAT SENTURK
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
HARALD BELOW
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TSAKILIS M&G
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SAINTS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KLAUS HUNECK
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM DIONIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SG STEFFL A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DIMITRAKIS DREAM TEAM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SG STEFFL A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM DIONIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
RUDOLF VISSER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WINGS 2 WIN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KURT NÖRES
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
D. RIEGER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SG STEFFL A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ERIC HUFNAGEL
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
OLR KALIMANCI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
STARFA ZOI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
UWE ALTHER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
AFRIM - CENDY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DERVENI LOFT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MIROSLAW KRASINSKI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
AFRIM - CENDY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SAKIS BED
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MURAT SENTURK
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MARC BERT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SAKIS BED
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ZG HELIOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KLAUS WEGENER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JOS MARIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SG STEFFL A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WWW.TAUBEN-VERSTEIGERUNG.DE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ROMAN JUD
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
AGIM FUSHA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PALITU VICTOR
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WERNER GRATZER B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PULKA TEAM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ZANI - BLENDI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TSAKILIS M&G
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
D. RIEGER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
RAINER HOEHN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DIMITRAKIS DREAM TEAM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM WROBEL
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM WROBEL
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WINGS 2 WIN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ERIC HUFNAGEL
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PULKA TEAM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
HARALD BELOW
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SCHEURER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM LINDE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DENIS CULIC
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
BOSKO JENJIC
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JOS MARIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DIMOPOULOS GIORGOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
STARFA ZOI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GOUGOUTSAS EVANGELOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM PETER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
S+R JASNY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM J.A.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MARCO GRATZER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
BOSKO JENJIC
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SG STEFFL B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TSAKILIS M&G
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TERHORST WESSLING
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ERBARU IONUT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
RAINER HOEHN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PETER COPPENS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PETER COPPENS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TERHORST WESSLING
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
CARSTEN MÜLLER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KURT NÖRES
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
CARSTEN MÜLLER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DERVENI LOFT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
AFRIM - CENDY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WG MAZURY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM WAZ
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TSAKILIS M&G
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
BERND BRUNS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM LARA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM VM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SG STEFFL A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SAKIS BED
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM CROATIA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DENIS CULIC
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DENIS CULIC
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
RAINER HOEHN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MARCO GRATZER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
LUAN DINGU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SG STEFFL B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
THOMAS KLAR
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MARQUART H. & F.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM DIMITRA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM WROBEL
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ERBARU IONUT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MARCO GRATZER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SZAKACS GERMANY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ROMAN JUD
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PAUL J&E
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
HARALD BELOW
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WERNER GRATZER B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SCHEURER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KURT NÖRES
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
HALKIDIS TASOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ZG HELIOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WG MAZURY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ATHANASIOU TASOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
HARALD BELOW
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MIHAILIDIS NIKOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
STARFA ZOI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DERVENI LOFT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MARQUART H. & F.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WERNER GRATZER B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
THOMAS KLAR
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
OLR KALIMANCI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
AGIM FUSHA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PULKA TEAM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM LARA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JOANA SAVIDU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PEDRO PORTO
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TSAKILIS M&G
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM VM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TERHORST WESSLING
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PEDRO PORTO
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
K.J. KAPPERNHAGEN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SCHEURER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM AZAS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM POKERFACE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
M - J - H - LADA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MARC BERT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ERIC HUFNAGEL
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TERHORST WESSLING
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM VM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ERBARU IONUT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MARQUART H. & F.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SAINTS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
RAINER HOEHN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM AARKARL
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
S+R JASNY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM DER DRITTE MANN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MIHAILIDIS NIKOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
STARFA ZOI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIOSMAS SOTIRIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WINGS 2 WIN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
HARALD BELOW
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MARCO GRATZER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM VM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
D. RIEGER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TSAKILIS M&G
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SZAKACS GERMANY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WERNER GRATZER A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SAINTS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PEDRO PORTO
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
AFRIM - CENDY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM DIMITRA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
AGIM FUSHA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM PETER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
UWE ALTHER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TSAKILIS M&G
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MIHAILIDIS NIKOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SAKIS BED
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SG STEFFL A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PEDRO PORTO
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MIRO KORECIC
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ATHANASIOU TASOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
HARALD BELOW
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WG MAZURY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM WAZ
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM AARKARL
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM AZAS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MURAT SENTURK
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ZANI - BLENDI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM POKERFACE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
UWE ALTHER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM LARA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PETER COPPENS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
D. RIEGER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM HAMBACH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MIRO KORECIC
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ZANI - BLENDI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SAKIS BED
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TSAKILIS M&G
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SG STEFFL A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PALITU VICTOR
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DERVENI LOFT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
RUDOLF VISSER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WINGS 2 WIN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TSAKILIS M&G
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM DIMITRA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
THEOCHAROPOULOS A-V-G
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
BERND BRUNS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PETER COPPENS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WG MAZURY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KURT NÖRES
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MARC BERT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ZANI - BLENDI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PAUL J&E
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SG STEFFL A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
OLR KALIMANCI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
M - J - H - LADA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WERNER GRATZER A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WERNER GRATZER B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM CROATIA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
THOMAS KLAR
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
S+R JASNY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM DER DRITTE MANN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PAUL J&E
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM CROATIA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WG MAZURY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM HAMBACH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
CARSTEN MÜLLER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MARCO GRATZER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM VM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM CROATIA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM J.A.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM CROATIA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DIMOPOULOS GIORGOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
STARFA ZOI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KLAUS WEGENER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
THOMAS KLAR
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DARIUSZ SKAWINSKI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
RICHARD RISSE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DENIS CULIC
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MIRO KORECIC
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM PETER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MARCO GRATZER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WINGS 2 WIN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DIMITRAKIS DREAM TEAM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM PETER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
S+R JASNY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
HARALD BELOW
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MARQUART H. & F.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KURT NÖRES
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PEDRO PORTO
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
RUDOLF VISSER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PALITU VICTOR
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
LUAN DINGU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SAINTS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MARC BERT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WERNER GRATZER A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PEDRO PORTO
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
AGIM FUSHA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
K.J. KAPPERNHAGEN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
UWE ALTHER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ERBARU IONUT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ZANI - BLENDI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PULKA TEAM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PULKA TEAM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KURT NÖRES
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
RUDOLF VISSER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KLAUS WEGENER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM LARA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ROMAN JUD
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MURAT SENTURK
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DENIS CULIC
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
CARSTEN MÜLLER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM AARKARL
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
HARALD BELOW
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TSAKILIS M&G
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DERVENI LOFT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DERVENI LOFT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TSAKILIS M&G
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
RUDOLF VISSER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MIHAILIDIS NIKOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM LINDE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
BOSKO JENJIC
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PAPAKOSMAS DIMITRIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MARCO GRATZER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TOMEK MARIUSZ
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
S+R JASNY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM BVB 09 DRAGO
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WERNER GRATZER A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KURT NÖRES
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM CROATIA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
CARSTEN MÜLLER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SAINTS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PAUL J&E
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KEFALOS ZAFIRIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MARC BERT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DERVENI LOFT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MYTHOS - MPAKSEVANIDIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PALITU VICTOR
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM LINDE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
THOMAS KLAR
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
OLR KALIMANCI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KLAUS WEGENER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
RUDOLF VISSER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ZANI - BLENDI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM AARKARL
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DERVENI LOFT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MIHAILIDIS NIKOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SAINTS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JOANA SAVIDU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WINGS 2 WIN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PEDRO PORTO
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MARQUART H. & F.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
LUAN DINGU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM WROBEL
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PEDRO PORTO
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
THOMAS KLAR
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ROMAN JUD
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MARQUART H. & F.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SG STEFFL B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PAUL J&E
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DERVENI LOFT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WINGS 2 WIN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM POKERFACE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DANIEL BRANDT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JOS MARIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GURI ROLAND
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM VM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
LUAN DINGU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM LINDE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM DIONIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PEDRO PORTO
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WERNER GRATZER B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WINGS 2 WIN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KLAUS WEGENER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM AARKARL
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KURT NÖRES
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DARIUSZ SKAWINSKI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SCHEURER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MURAT SENTURK
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SAKIS BED
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PEDRO PORTO
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
D. RIEGER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TERHORST WESSLING
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
HARALD BELOW
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
THOMAS KLAR
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PULKA TEAM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WERNER GRATZER A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ZG HELIOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MARCO GRATZER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ROMAN JUD
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MARCO GRATZER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DENIS CULIC
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DANIEL BRANDT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM MAIK
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WINGS 2 WIN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
RAINER HOEHN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PETER COPPENS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
RICHARD RISSE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM BVB 09 DRAGO
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WINGS 2 WIN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ZANI - BLENDI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ZANI - BLENDI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PALITU VICTOR
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SG STEFFL A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
BERND BRUNS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JOANA SAVIDU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
BERND BRUNS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM WROBEL
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ROMAN JUD
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SG STEFFL A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ZANI - BLENDI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
OLR KALIMANCI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM MAIK
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
UWE ALTHER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
K.J. KAPPERNHAGEN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ZG HELIOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WERNER GRATZER A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
WERNER GRATZER B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM POKERFACE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PEDRO PORTO
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MARCO GRATZER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ZG HELIOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
BERND BRUNS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DANIEL BRANDT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PALITU VICTOR
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SG STEFFL B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
HARALD BELOW
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DARIUSZ SKAWINSKI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
RISKOS DIMITRIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MARCO GRATZER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DERVENI LOFT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM LARA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM AARKARL
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KURT NÖRES
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JOS MARIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM LINDE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PAUL J&E
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM LARA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM LINDE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
BOSKO JENJIC
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KURT NÖRES
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SCHEURER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
KLAUS WEGENER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
BOSKO JENJIC
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MIHAILIDIS NIKOS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JOS MARIS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DERVENI LOFT
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
CARSTEN MÜLLER
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PAUL J&E
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
AGIM FUSHA
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PETER COPPENS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
BOSKO JENJIC
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
TEAM HAMBACH
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
16/06/2022 20:59:26.00