HotSpot 1 - (Zarkadia)


Release Time: 04/07/2021 06:40:00
Distance: 152 Km
Basketed: 1098
Arrived: 1031
Missing: 67

RACE WINNER
WERNER GRATZER
A-609-21-317
04/07/2021 08:46:41.80


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
WERNER GRATZER
04/07/2021 01:29:26.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
03/07/2021 22:45:01.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
03/07/2021 22:26:25.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
04/07/2021 00:08:35.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
04/07/2021 01:30:57.00
SAKIS BED
03/07/2021 23:49:02.00
DR. ANDREAS LUEDTKE
04/07/2021 00:53:14.00
DERVENI LOFT
03/07/2021 23:33:43.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
03/07/2021 23:34:59.00
GOUGOUTSAS EVANGELOS
04/07/2021 01:37:17.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
03/07/2021 22:58:51.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
04/07/2021 01:31:13.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
04/07/2021 01:09:03.00
DREHOS NIKOS
04/07/2021 01:48:14.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
03/07/2021 23:57:07.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
03/07/2021 23:55:18.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
04/07/2021 00:50:48.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
03/07/2021 23:19:48.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
04/07/2021 02:01:56.00
PETER COPPENS
03/07/2021 23:17:19.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
04/07/2021 00:22:47.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
03/07/2021 22:14:12.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
03/07/2021 22:32:06.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
03/07/2021 22:21:54.00
TEAM KINGS OVER THE SKY
04/07/2021 01:07:24.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
03/07/2021 23:22:55.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
03/07/2021 23:22:10.00
DIETER SIEBERT
03/07/2021 23:17:13.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
03/07/2021 23:18:24.00
JOS MARIS
04/07/2021 00:36:15.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
04/07/2021 01:48:00.00
TEAM PETER
03/07/2021 22:08:10.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
03/07/2021 23:01:34.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
03/07/2021 23:13:24.00
MAZURY OLR
03/07/2021 23:19:03.00
PAUL J & E
04/07/2021 00:58:48.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
04/07/2021 00:55:01.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
03/07/2021 22:13:16.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
04/07/2021 00:30:26.00
TEAM ANGELA
04/07/2021 00:51:13.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
03/07/2021 22:54:51.00
TEAM ANGELA
04/07/2021 00:32:27.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
03/07/2021 22:31:39.00
DIE UPLAENDER
03/07/2021 22:23:19.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
04/07/2021 00:54:34.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
04/07/2021 01:25:23.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
03/07/2021 23:02:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
03/07/2021 23:24:22.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
04/07/2021 01:09:38.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
03/07/2021 23:56:40.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
04/07/2021 01:22:25.00
TEAM WAZ
03/07/2021 22:36:37.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
03/07/2021 23:13:43.00
TEAM ANGELA
04/07/2021 01:50:01.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
03/07/2021 22:07:53.00
TSAKILIS M&G
04/07/2021 01:38:24.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
04/07/2021 00:43:17.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
03/07/2021 23:14:42.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
04/07/2021 00:44:55.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
03/07/2021 22:22:39.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
03/07/2021 23:01:12.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
04/07/2021 00:58:05.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
04/07/2021 00:44:25.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
04/07/2021 01:32:10.00
MARCO GRATZER
04/07/2021 00:23:09.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
04/07/2021 00:05:52.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
04/07/2021 00:31:49.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
03/07/2021 23:15:38.00
PEDRO PORTO
03/07/2021 22:44:52.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
04/07/2021 00:49:54.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
04/07/2021 01:26:16.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
04/07/2021 01:47:22.00
PEDRO PORTO
03/07/2021 23:55:26.00
RAINER HOEHN
04/07/2021 00:06:38.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
03/07/2021 23:14:25.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
04/07/2021 00:54:47.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
03/07/2021 22:28:42.00
PETER COPPENS
03/07/2021 22:48:42.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
04/07/2021 00:50:15.00
PEDRO PORTO B
03/07/2021 23:35:37.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
03/07/2021 22:20:52.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
04/07/2021 00:56:08.00
TEAM WAZ
04/07/2021 01:10:39.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
03/07/2021 22:41:46.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
03/07/2021 22:50:49.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
04/07/2021 00:53:43.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
04/07/2021 00:26:55.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
04/07/2021 02:12:47.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
03/07/2021 22:24:19.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
04/07/2021 01:32:44.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
04/07/2021 01:18:11.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
04/07/2021 01:18:21.00
TEAM LARA
04/07/2021 01:11:19.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
04/07/2021 00:04:23.00
TEAM PETER
04/07/2021 00:08:26.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
04/07/2021 00:00:51.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
03/07/2021 22:53:46.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
03/07/2021 22:30:23.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
03/07/2021 23:34:08.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
03/07/2021 22:07:07.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
04/07/2021 00:34:50.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
04/07/2021 01:30:49.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
04/07/2021 00:00:07.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
03/07/2021 23:35:31.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
03/07/2021 23:16:11.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
04/07/2021 00:11:28.00
TEAM ANGELA
04/07/2021 00:36:07.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
03/07/2021 22:10:12.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
04/07/2021 00:06:28.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
03/07/2021 23:47:25.00
HARCON
03/07/2021 22:22:06.00
TEAM SCHEURER
03/07/2021 22:36:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
03/07/2021 22:06:00.00
KLAUS WEGENER
04/07/2021 00:05:12.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
03/07/2021 23:57:37.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
03/07/2021 23:58:26.00
TEAM LAGADAS
04/07/2021 01:33:29.00
KOSTAS-FOTIS ELVETIA
03/07/2021 22:53:56.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
03/07/2021 22:19:25.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
03/07/2021 23:36:52.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
03/07/2021 22:29:31.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
03/07/2021 22:22:49.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
03/07/2021 22:28:59.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
03/07/2021 23:34:22.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
03/07/2021 22:44:25.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
04/07/2021 00:42:57.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
04/07/2021 01:25:31.00
DIE UPLAENDER
03/07/2021 23:32:20.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
04/07/2021 00:46:24.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
03/07/2021 22:19:51.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
04/07/2021 00:41:20.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
04/07/2021 01:24:34.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
03/07/2021 22:40:58.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
03/07/2021 22:27:58.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
04/07/2021 00:16:09.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
04/07/2021 00:42:37.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
03/07/2021 23:19:14.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
03/07/2021 22:41:25.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
03/07/2021 22:07:17.00
PETER COPPENS
03/07/2021 23:20:47.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
03/07/2021 22:55:57.00
THEIOS MAKIS
04/07/2021 01:14:47.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
04/07/2021 01:29:56.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
03/07/2021 23:28:06.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
04/07/2021 02:03:59.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
03/07/2021 23:15:57.00
MARINOS
03/07/2021 22:54:42.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
04/07/2021 00:25:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
04/07/2021 00:26:19.00
THEIOS MAKIS
03/07/2021 22:20:33.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
04/07/2021 00:23:25.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
04/07/2021 00:41:53.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
04/07/2021 00:59:18.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
04/07/2021 01:10:00.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
03/07/2021 22:12:28.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
03/07/2021 23:45:53.00
SG STEFFL
04/07/2021 01:03:54.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
03/07/2021 23:19:09.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
03/07/2021 23:35:08.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
04/07/2021 01:19:03.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
04/07/2021 00:07:17.00
PAUL J & E
04/07/2021 00:48:17.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
04/07/2021 00:24:25.00
TEAM LAGADAS
03/07/2021 22:44:01.00
MARKUS WINTER
03/07/2021 22:48:56.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
04/07/2021 02:03:07.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
04/07/2021 00:55:40.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
04/07/2021 01:24:49.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
03/07/2021 22:24:01.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
04/07/2021 00:22:53.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
03/07/2021 23:35:52.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
03/07/2021 22:53:25.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
04/07/2021 01:09:43.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
04/07/2021 00:06:47.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
04/07/2021 00:35:11.00
MARCO GRATZER
04/07/2021 00:54:53.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
03/07/2021 22:18:23.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
04/07/2021 00:35:32.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
04/07/2021 01:48:07.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
04/07/2021 01:21:22.00
MARCO GRATZER
04/07/2021 01:47:31.00
THEIOS MAKIS
03/07/2021 22:48:24.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
03/07/2021 23:51:02.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
03/07/2021 22:17:54.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
03/07/2021 22:21:20.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
04/07/2021 00:32:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
03/07/2021 22:17:12.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
03/07/2021 22:28:34.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
03/07/2021 22:59:00.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
04/07/2021 02:02:59.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
03/07/2021 23:21:43.00
KOKOVIDIS ANESTIS
03/07/2021 22:17:36.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
04/07/2021 00:43:35.00
TEAM UDO THEN
03/07/2021 23:19:27.00
DANIEL BRANDT
04/07/2021 01:00:00.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
04/07/2021 01:14:22.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
03/07/2021 23:22:19.00
MARCO GRATZER
04/07/2021 01:49:18.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
03/07/2021 23:50:07.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
03/07/2021 22:19:02.00
SG STEFFL
04/07/2021 00:25:00.00
TEAM LAGADAS
04/07/2021 01:30:03.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
04/07/2021 00:15:42.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
04/07/2021 00:08:15.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
03/07/2021 22:22:28.00
MARKUS WINTER
04/07/2021 01:47:06.00
TEAM HAMBACH
03/07/2021 22:25:27.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
03/07/2021 23:52:34.00
SG STEFFL
03/07/2021 22:43:43.00
HARCON
03/07/2021 23:51:57.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
04/07/2021 01:33:39.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
04/07/2021 00:31:09.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
03/07/2021 22:44:31.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
03/07/2021 23:23:56.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
04/07/2021 01:03:31.00
JOS MARIS
03/07/2021 23:59:03.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
03/07/2021 23:32:12.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
03/07/2021 22:51:37.00
MARC BERT A
04/07/2021 01:24:59.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
04/07/2021 00:43:11.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
04/07/2021 00:42:28.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
03/07/2021 23:45:59.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
03/07/2021 23:59:19.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
04/07/2021 00:41:29.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
04/07/2021 00:04:15.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
04/07/2021 00:14:15.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
04/07/2021 00:05:45.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
04/07/2021 00:41:04.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
04/07/2021 01:17:45.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
04/07/2021 00:12:21.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
03/07/2021 22:20:12.00
PEDRO PORTO
04/07/2021 00:34:07.00
TEAM WAZ
04/07/2021 00:59:43.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
04/07/2021 00:29:32.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
03/07/2021 22:10:06.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
03/07/2021 22:59:20.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
03/07/2021 22:53:02.00
DIETER SIEBERT
04/07/2021 01:10:34.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
03/07/2021 22:53:09.00
PAUL J & E
03/07/2021 23:16:43.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
03/07/2021 22:49:24.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
03/07/2021 23:34:16.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
03/07/2021 22:39:10.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
03/07/2021 23:52:23.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
03/07/2021 22:41:15.00
PEDRO PORTO
04/07/2021 02:00:01.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
03/07/2021 22:26:35.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
04/07/2021 00:16:00.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
03/07/2021 23:58:18.00
TEAM LARA
03/07/2021 23:47:06.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
03/07/2021 22:27:17.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
04/07/2021 01:10:27.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
04/07/2021 00:50:32.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
04/07/2021 01:14:02.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
03/07/2021 22:14:03.00
TEAM SAINTS
03/07/2021 22:59:58.00
DERVENI LOFT
03/07/2021 23:31:18.00
PEDRO PORTO
03/07/2021 23:52:45.00
TEAM MAMA
03/07/2021 22:42:59.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
04/07/2021 00:44:18.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
04/07/2021 00:33:38.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
03/07/2021 23:26:10.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
03/07/2021 23:43:41.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
04/07/2021 00:00:39.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
03/07/2021 22:42:27.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
03/07/2021 22:05:40.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
03/07/2021 22:03:46.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
04/07/2021 01:08:28.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
04/07/2021 00:52:52.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
04/07/2021 02:10:14.00
MARCO GRATZER
04/07/2021 00:30:40.00
TEAM UDO THEN
04/07/2021 02:09:07.00
SG STEFFL
03/07/2021 23:49:52.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
04/07/2021 02:12:15.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
03/07/2021 23:20:41.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
03/07/2021 22:06:13.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
03/07/2021 23:36:33.00
TEAM LAGADAS
04/07/2021 00:00:32.00
MARCO GRATZER
03/07/2021 23:48:50.00
PAUL J & E
03/07/2021 23:37:13.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
04/07/2021 01:14:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
03/07/2021 22:40:49.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
03/07/2021 22:58:17.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
04/07/2021 01:26:03.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
04/07/2021 01:31:51.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
04/07/2021 00:13:42.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
03/07/2021 22:39:18.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
03/07/2021 23:50:39.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
04/07/2021 00:15:26.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
04/07/2021 00:30:17.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
03/07/2021 23:02:05.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
03/07/2021 23:46:06.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
03/07/2021 22:24:50.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
04/07/2021 01:46:38.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
04/07/2021 01:00:17.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
03/07/2021 22:24:11.00
MARKUS WINTER
04/07/2021 02:20:44.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
03/07/2021 22:04:43.00
ALFRED GEGA
03/07/2021 22:29:49.00
SAKIS BED
04/07/2021 01:55:12.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
03/07/2021 22:40:29.00
TEAM SAINTS
04/07/2021 00:43:23.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
04/07/2021 00:48:32.00
KLAUS WEGENER
03/07/2021 22:49:05.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
03/07/2021 22:31:48.00
PEDRO PORTO B
04/07/2021 02:08:22.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
03/07/2021 22:11:53.00
WERNER GRATZER
04/07/2021 01:07:04.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
04/07/2021 00:07:26.00
WERNER GRATZER
04/07/2021 00:15:01.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
04/07/2021 00:07:54.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
04/07/2021 00:57:57.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
03/07/2021 22:19:42.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
03/07/2021 22:18:43.00
TEAM SCHEURER
03/07/2021 22:52:13.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
04/07/2021 00:03:35.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
03/07/2021 23:27:48.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
04/07/2021 02:11:38.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
04/07/2021 01:14:15.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
03/07/2021 23:23:39.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
03/07/2021 22:10:32.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
03/07/2021 23:28:14.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
03/07/2021 22:45:25.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
03/07/2021 22:36:26.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
04/07/2021 00:54:19.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
03/07/2021 23:54:55.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
04/07/2021 00:32:53.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
04/07/2021 02:02:30.00
MARC BERT A
04/07/2021 00:00:23.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
04/07/2021 01:37:59.00
DERVENI LOFT
04/07/2021 00:26:27.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
03/07/2021 23:48:35.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
03/07/2021 23:33:49.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - NIKOLAIDIS
03/07/2021 23:43:55.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
04/07/2021 01:32:19.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
04/07/2021 00:23:40.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
03/07/2021 22:31:55.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
03/07/2021 23:19:42.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
04/07/2021 02:02:07.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
04/07/2021 00:34:43.00
SAKIS BED
03/07/2021 22:47:37.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
03/07/2021 23:31:47.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
03/07/2021 23:43:47.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
04/07/2021 00:32:35.00
TSAKILIS M&G
04/07/2021 02:04:21.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
04/07/2021 02:07:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
03/07/2021 22:32:31.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
03/07/2021 22:59:30.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
03/07/2021 23:35:14.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
03/07/2021 22:28:52.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
03/07/2021 23:49:46.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
03/07/2021 23:17:07.00
TEAM SCHEURER
03/07/2021 22:12:02.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
03/07/2021 22:11:26.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
04/07/2021 01:49:54.00
TSAKILIS M&G
03/07/2021 22:52:02.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
04/07/2021 02:12:27.00
TEAM FRANKEN
03/07/2021 22:19:59.00
TEAM PETER
03/07/2021 22:25:15.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
03/07/2021 22:14:26.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
03/07/2021 23:50:16.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
04/07/2021 01:17:51.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
03/07/2021 22:05:53.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
03/07/2021 23:47:18.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
03/07/2021 22:18:34.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
03/07/2021 22:35:29.00
MARCO GRATZER
04/07/2021 00:43:30.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
03/07/2021 22:27:09.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
04/07/2021 01:30:32.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
03/07/2021 23:15:04.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
03/07/2021 23:31:58.00
DIETER SIEBERT
04/07/2021 01:48:40.00
TEAM LARA
03/07/2021 23:37:02.00
TSAKILIS M&G
03/07/2021 22:45:12.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
04/07/2021 01:06:36.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
03/07/2021 22:25:49.00
TEAM CROATIA
03/07/2021 23:51:45.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
04/07/2021 00:06:05.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
03/07/2021 22:11:00.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
04/07/2021 01:07:35.00
JOS MARIS
03/07/2021 22:49:35.00
DIE UPLAENDER
04/07/2021 00:07:35.00
TEAM ANGELA
03/07/2021 22:35:58.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
03/07/2021 23:20:09.00
PETRITA LEONARD
03/07/2021 23:02:15.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
04/07/2021 00:51:21.00
MARKUS WINTER
03/07/2021 23:45:08.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
04/07/2021 01:24:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
03/07/2021 23:36:40.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
04/07/2021 02:08:38.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
03/07/2021 23:20:15.00
ROMAN JUD
03/07/2021 22:39:49.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
03/07/2021 22:11:34.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
04/07/2021 01:23:28.00
SG STEFFL
04/07/2021 00:31:36.00
DREHOS NIKOS
03/07/2021 23:20:35.00
TEAM LARA
03/07/2021 22:30:45.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
03/07/2021 23:14:09.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
03/07/2021 23:20:53.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
03/07/2021 23:27:41.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
03/07/2021 22:17:29.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
04/07/2021 00:24:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
03/07/2021 23:13:16.00
ZACHIOTIS GANNIS
03/07/2021 22:50:05.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
04/07/2021 02:07:51.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
04/07/2021 00:24:31.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
04/07/2021 01:38:31.00
TEAM PETER
03/07/2021 23:45:15.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
04/07/2021 00:31:55.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
03/07/2021 23:49:38.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
04/07/2021 00:05:59.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
03/07/2021 23:48:42.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
03/07/2021 23:49:16.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
03/07/2021 22:44:38.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
03/07/2021 23:58:11.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
03/07/2021 23:57:16.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
04/07/2021 00:35:23.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
03/07/2021 22:12:44.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
04/07/2021 00:33:54.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
04/07/2021 02:00:17.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
04/07/2021 01:33:02.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
04/07/2021 01:32:49.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
03/07/2021 23:31:39.00
SG STEFFL
04/07/2021 01:29:47.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
03/07/2021 22:47:28.00
JOS MARIS
04/07/2021 01:30:09.00
DREHOS NIKOS
04/07/2021 01:11:05.00
DREHOS NIKOS
04/07/2021 01:31:35.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
03/07/2021 22:25:00.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
03/07/2021 23:59:43.00
THEODOROS ILA
03/07/2021 23:00:43.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
03/07/2021 23:46:46.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
03/07/2021 23:28:31.00
SG STEFFL
03/07/2021 22:43:09.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
04/07/2021 01:46:48.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
03/07/2021 22:36:07.00
KURT NORES
03/07/2021 22:06:23.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
04/07/2021 01:24:42.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
03/07/2021 23:18:09.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
03/07/2021 23:56:28.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
03/07/2021 23:44:17.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
04/07/2021 00:55:07.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
03/07/2021 22:26:01.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
04/07/2021 00:04:42.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
04/07/2021 01:33:19.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
04/07/2021 02:00:46.00
TEAM SAINTS
03/07/2021 22:46:26.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
04/07/2021 00:13:51.00
SG STEFFL
04/07/2021 00:55:23.00
TEAM CROATIA
03/07/2021 22:23:52.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
04/07/2021 00:13:02.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
04/07/2021 01:29:32.00
TEAM LAGADAS
04/07/2021 01:23:46.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
03/07/2021 22:19:33.00
TEAM HUBER
03/07/2021 22:12:37.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
04/07/2021 01:32:29.00
ALFRED GEGA
03/07/2021 23:46:24.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
04/07/2021 01:46:20.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
03/07/2021 23:52:40.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
03/07/2021 23:48:57.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
04/07/2021 01:07:14.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
03/07/2021 22:51:27.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
03/07/2021 23:13:51.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
03/07/2021 22:42:38.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
04/07/2021 00:24:41.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
04/07/2021 01:24:19.00
TEAM SCHEURER
03/07/2021 22:46:53.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
04/07/2021 01:09:30.00
DREHOS NIKOS
04/07/2021 01:30:17.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
04/07/2021 00:51:28.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
04/07/2021 01:02:54.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
04/07/2021 00:43:03.00
DANIEL BRANDT
03/07/2021 22:18:14.00
TEAM HAMBACH
04/07/2021 02:17:50.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
03/07/2021 22:39:30.00
MAZURY OLR
03/07/2021 23:16:22.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
04/07/2021 00:44:32.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
04/07/2021 01:19:11.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
04/07/2021 00:14:40.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
03/07/2021 22:05:33.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
04/07/2021 01:15:14.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
04/07/2021 01:22:01.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
04/07/2021 00:30:10.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
03/07/2021 22:40:06.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
04/07/2021 00:48:07.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
03/07/2021 23:21:03.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
04/07/2021 02:04:54.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
03/07/2021 23:46:32.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
04/07/2021 01:08:05.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
03/07/2021 22:21:43.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
03/07/2021 22:05:11.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
04/07/2021 01:10:10.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
04/07/2021 00:23:32.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
04/07/2021 00:05:35.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
04/07/2021 00:25:14.00
TEAM CROATIA
04/07/2021 01:15:34.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
03/07/2021 22:39:39.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
04/07/2021 00:53:36.00
MARC BERT A
04/07/2021 00:05:05.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
04/07/2021 01:10:47.00
ALFRED GEGA
04/07/2021 00:21:57.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
03/07/2021 23:37:34.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
04/07/2021 01:47:14.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
03/07/2021 22:50:20.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
03/07/2021 23:15:25.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
03/07/2021 23:13:09.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
04/07/2021 00:15:10.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
04/07/2021 00:32:04.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
04/07/2021 00:42:46.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
03/07/2021 23:14:17.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
03/07/2021 22:40:16.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
03/07/2021 22:08:01.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
04/07/2021 00:26:12.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
04/07/2021 00:00:16.00
DERVENI LOFT
03/07/2021 22:13:35.00
TEAM CROATIA
04/07/2021 01:49:41.00
TEAM LAGADAS
04/07/2021 00:53:48.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
03/07/2021 23:50:29.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
03/07/2021 23:49:29.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
03/07/2021 22:04:19.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
03/07/2021 22:31:32.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
04/07/2021 00:51:04.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
03/07/2021 22:22:58.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
04/07/2021 00:11:52.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
03/07/2021 23:21:22.00
MARC BERT B
03/07/2021 23:33:33.00
TEAM DIMITRA & PANAGIOTIS
03/07/2021 22:21:00.00
KOSTAS-FOTIS ELVETIA
04/07/2021 01:59:52.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
04/07/2021 00:57:39.00
TEAM LARA
04/07/2021 00:48:25.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
04/07/2021 00:14:46.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
04/07/2021 01:48:47.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
03/07/2021 23:46:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
03/07/2021 23:20:21.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
03/07/2021 22:52:40.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
03/07/2021 22:29:22.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
04/07/2021 02:17:14.00
MARC BERT B
04/07/2021 01:48:19.00
DR. ANDREAS LUEDTKE
03/07/2021 22:27:03.00
TEAM SAINTS
03/07/2021 23:20:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
04/07/2021 00:00:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
04/07/2021 00:25:22.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
03/07/2021 23:59:50.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS & KLEANTHIS
04/07/2021 00:16:16.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
03/07/2021 22:45:48.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
04/07/2021 00:42:20.00
HARCON
03/07/2021 23:12:23.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
03/07/2021 22:38:18.00
EVANGELOS KARIOFYLLIS
03/07/2021 23:21:14.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
03/07/2021 23:12:35.00
SAKIS BED
04/07/2021 01:46:55.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
03/07/2021 22:28:07.00
DERVENI LOFT
04/07/2021 02:00:28.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
04/07/2021 01:38:12.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
04/07/2021 00:14:53.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
03/07/2021 22:19:17.00
WERNER GRATZER
04/07/2021 02:17:28.00
MARINOS
04/07/2021 01:06:47.00
DERVENI LOFT
03/07/2021 22:30:31.00
PEDRO PORTO B
04/07/2021 00:50:23.00
TEAM SAINTS
04/07/2021 01:06:28.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
03/07/2021 23:37:45.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
03/07/2021 23:18:31.00
TEAM LAGADAS
04/07/2021 00:08:04.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
03/07/2021 23:58:50.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
03/07/2021 23:19:21.00
DANIEL BRANDT
03/07/2021 22:41:36.00
GOUGOUTSAS EVANGELOS
03/07/2021 22:44:45.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
04/07/2021 00:35:44.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
03/07/2021 23:44:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
03/07/2021 22:42:05.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
04/07/2021 00:04:34.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
04/07/2021 00:32:13.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
04/07/2021 01:49:48.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
04/07/2021 01:37:51.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
04/07/2021 01:15:22.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
03/07/2021 22:13:00.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
03/07/2021 23:52:06.00
MENTOR BULKU
04/07/2021 02:00:09.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
03/07/2021 22:20:23.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
04/07/2021 01:21:46.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
04/07/2021 00:34:21.00
PETER COPPENS
04/07/2021 00:49:24.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
03/07/2021 22:24:29.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
03/07/2021 22:05:18.00
TEAM PETER
03/07/2021 23:19:35.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
04/07/2021 00:57:48.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
04/07/2021 01:25:53.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
03/07/2021 23:36:28.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
03/07/2021 22:38:40.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
03/07/2021 23:55:41.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
03/07/2021 23:56:11.00
PODILATAS FERUZ
03/07/2021 22:41:55.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
03/07/2021 22:35:21.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
04/07/2021 00:02:32.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
04/07/2021 01:36:44.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
03/07/2021 23:59:28.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
03/07/2021 22:18:05.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
03/07/2021 22:29:12.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
03/07/2021 22:48:33.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
04/07/2021 01:22:43.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
04/07/2021 01:36:27.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
03/07/2021 22:50:40.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
04/07/2021 01:29:00.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
03/07/2021 23:27:06.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
04/07/2021 02:04:32.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
03/07/2021 23:16:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
03/07/2021 23:45:37.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
03/07/2021 22:52:47.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
04/07/2021 00:22:33.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - NIKOLAIDIS
04/07/2021 01:08:13.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
03/07/2021 22:36:16.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
04/07/2021 01:24:28.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
04/07/2021 00:58:35.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
03/07/2021 23:26:23.00
TRENDINIO
03/07/2021 23:51:28.00
DIETER SIEBERT
03/07/2021 22:59:10.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
03/07/2021 23:22:28.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
03/07/2021 23:18:58.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
04/07/2021 00:53:20.00
THEIOS MAKIS
04/07/2021 01:32:56.00
THEIOS MAKIS
03/07/2021 22:31:02.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
03/07/2021 23:58:57.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
04/07/2021 01:38:18.00
MPOUTOS GIORGOS
04/07/2021 01:31:21.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
03/07/2021 23:26:42.00
THEIOS MAKIS
04/07/2021 01:03:19.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
04/07/2021 00:22:27.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
03/07/2021 23:51:37.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
03/07/2021 23:02:44.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
04/07/2021 00:42:07.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
04/07/2021 01:22:33.00
DREHOS NIKOS
03/07/2021 23:26:49.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
04/07/2021 01:10:53.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
03/07/2021 22:06:51.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
04/07/2021 00:40:56.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
03/07/2021 22:13:53.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
04/07/2021 02:03:19.00
SG STEFFL
04/07/2021 00:35:03.00
MENTOR BULKU
03/07/2021 22:47:54.00
MARCO GRATZER
04/07/2021 00:53:56.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
03/07/2021 23:13:59.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
04/07/2021 01:03:43.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
03/07/2021 23:46:53.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
04/07/2021 01:46:12.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
04/07/2021 01:17:25.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
04/07/2021 00:43:41.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
04/07/2021 00:40:48.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
04/07/2021 00:53:27.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
04/07/2021 02:11:25.00
ALFRED GEGA
04/07/2021 00:34:37.00
IOANNIDIS CHARALAMBOS
04/07/2021 00:14:00.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
04/07/2021 00:45:05.00
IOANNIDIS CHARALAMBOS
04/07/2021 00:31:29.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
04/07/2021 01:26:11.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
03/07/2021 22:22:19.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
03/07/2021 23:52:29.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
03/07/2021 22:11:46.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
03/07/2021 22:42:49.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
03/07/2021 23:57:43.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
03/07/2021 23:34:50.00
TSAKILIS M&G
03/07/2021 22:17:44.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
04/07/2021 00:14:22.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
03/07/2021 22:51:45.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
03/07/2021 23:59:57.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
03/07/2021 22:29:40.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
04/07/2021 01:25:46.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
04/07/2021 00:23:18.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
03/07/2021 23:44:23.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
04/07/2021 02:00:55.00
IOANNIDIS CHARALAMBOS
04/07/2021 00:04:48.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
04/07/2021 01:48:34.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
03/07/2021 23:57:59.00
TEAM MAMA
03/07/2021 23:56:18.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
04/07/2021 01:32:37.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
03/07/2021 23:59:36.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
03/07/2021 22:50:30.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
04/07/2021 01:38:39.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
04/07/2021 01:09:18.00
JOS MARIS
03/07/2021 23:44:28.00
TSAKILIS M&G
03/07/2021 22:30:38.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
04/07/2021 01:38:05.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
04/07/2021 02:05:02.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
04/07/2021 00:15:18.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
04/07/2021 01:22:18.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
04/07/2021 00:50:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
03/07/2021 22:28:26.00
DERVENI LOFT
04/07/2021 02:09:44.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
04/07/2021 00:34:14.00
PEDRO PORTO
04/07/2021 01:25:39.00
DERVENI LOFT
03/07/2021 22:31:24.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
04/07/2021 02:02:18.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
04/07/2021 01:24:09.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
03/07/2021 23:35:43.00
PAPAKOSMAS DIMITRIS
03/07/2021 23:51:52.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
04/07/2021 00:43:54.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
03/07/2021 23:21:36.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
03/07/2021 22:20:42.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
04/07/2021 00:56:02.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
03/07/2021 22:10:23.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
03/07/2021 23:01:45.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
03/07/2021 22:13:08.00
KUJTIM BEQJA
04/07/2021 01:48:55.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
04/07/2021 02:01:46.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
03/07/2021 23:54:46.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
04/07/2021 00:22:40.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
04/07/2021 02:01:25.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
03/07/2021 22:31:10.00
TEAM CROATIA
03/07/2021 23:12:13.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
04/07/2021 01:40:32.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
04/07/2021 01:43:41.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
04/07/2021 00:53:07.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
04/07/2021 01:40:08.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
04/07/2021 01:41:02.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
04/07/2021 01:39:16.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
04/07/2021 00:13:14.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
04/07/2021 01:44:12.00
RAINER HOEHN
04/07/2021 01:44:31.00
TEAM MAMA
04/07/2021 00:25:56.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
04/07/2021 02:08:51.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
04/07/2021 01:39:56.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
04/07/2021 00:59:52.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
03/07/2021 23:14:49.00
TEAM SCHEURER
04/07/2021 01:40:38.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
04/07/2021 01:01:14.00
SG STEFFL
04/07/2021 01:40:50.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
03/07/2021 23:48:23.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
04/07/2021 01:44:48.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
03/07/2021 22:55:08.00
TSAKILIS M&G
03/07/2021 23:20:28.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
04/07/2021 00:14:07.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
04/07/2021 02:03:28.00
TSAKILIS M&G
04/07/2021 01:49:01.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
04/07/2021 01:39:35.00
PAUL J & E
04/07/2021 01:00:42.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
04/07/2021 01:00:45.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
04/07/2021 01:37:09.00
AFRIM OSMENAJ
03/07/2021 23:33:56.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
04/07/2021 02:08:30.00
TEAM FRANKEN
04/07/2021 01:01:06.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
03/07/2021 23:49:22.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
03/07/2021 23:21:50.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
04/07/2021 01:39:02.00
WERNER GRATZER
04/07/2021 00:29:51.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
03/07/2021 23:33:18.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
04/07/2021 00:59:29.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
04/07/2021 00:26:47.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
03/07/2021 23:43:35.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
03/07/2021 22:52:23.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
03/07/2021 23:56:34.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
04/07/2021 01:00:54.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
03/07/2021 23:36:02.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
04/07/2021 01:39:41.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
04/07/2021 00:32:20.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
04/07/2021 01:08:21.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
04/07/2021 01:00:31.00
JOS MARIS
04/07/2021 01:02:15.00
PETRITA LEONARD
04/07/2021 00:33:31.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
04/07/2021 01:36:19.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
03/07/2021 23:35:24.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
03/07/2021 23:33:09.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
04/07/2021 00:48:45.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
04/07/2021 02:04:12.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
04/07/2021 00:30:32.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
03/07/2021 22:04:10.00
SAKIS BED
04/07/2021 01:23:18.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
03/07/2021 23:56:23.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
04/07/2021 01:14:56.00
DREHOS NIKOS
03/07/2021 23:44:01.00
TSAKILIS M&G
04/07/2021 00:27:03.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
04/07/2021 00:54:13.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
03/07/2021 22:24:39.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
04/07/2021 00:56:50.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
04/07/2021 01:09:50.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
03/07/2021 23:27:13.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
03/07/2021 23:44:43.00
TEAM UDO THEN
03/07/2021 23:14:56.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
03/07/2021 23:02:24.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
03/07/2021 23:21:58.00
MENTOR BULKU
03/07/2021 22:49:56.00
MARCO GRATZER
04/07/2021 00:49:08.00
DIE UPLAENDER
03/07/2021 22:06:07.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
03/07/2021 23:17:34.00
SAKIS BED
03/07/2021 23:16:29.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
04/07/2021 01:18:03.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
03/07/2021 22:26:12.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
03/07/2021 22:43:27.00
PAUL J & E
03/07/2021 23:28:39.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
04/07/2021 00:58:19.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
04/07/2021 01:25:15.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
03/07/2021 22:35:47.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
04/07/2021 00:48:59.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
03/07/2021 22:53:33.00
DANIEL BRANDT
04/07/2021 01:37:02.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
04/07/2021 01:49:26.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
04/07/2021 01:25:08.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
03/07/2021 23:32:48.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
03/07/2021 23:44:35.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
04/07/2021 01:03:07.00
PETRITA LEONARD
03/07/2021 22:06:59.00
PEDRO PORTO B
03/07/2021 23:22:36.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
03/07/2021 23:52:14.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
04/07/2021 01:21:30.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
03/07/2021 22:27:48.00
GIOSMAS SOTIRIS
03/07/2021 23:15:47.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
03/07/2021 23:02:55.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
04/07/2021 01:21:54.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
04/07/2021 00:34:56.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
03/07/2021 23:16:50.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
03/07/2021 23:44:50.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
04/07/2021 01:23:38.00
KLAUS WEGENER
04/07/2021 00:41:13.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
03/07/2021 22:58:24.00
TEAM ANGELA
03/07/2021 22:58:04.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
03/07/2021 22:52:55.00
TEAM HAMBACH
04/07/2021 00:55:32.00
TEAM HAMBACH
04/07/2021 01:22:10.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
04/07/2021 01:08:56.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
04/07/2021 00:58:42.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
03/07/2021 22:28:16.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
03/07/2021 22:55:16.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
03/07/2021 23:49:59.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
03/07/2021 22:52:31.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
04/07/2021 01:15:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
04/07/2021 00:33:10.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
03/07/2021 23:11:33.00
HARCON
03/07/2021 22:30:11.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
04/07/2021 01:23:01.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
04/07/2021 00:44:43.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
04/07/2021 01:22:51.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
04/07/2021 02:12:00.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS & KLEANTHIS
03/07/2021 23:16:17.00
TEAM PETER
03/07/2021 23:26:03.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
03/07/2021 22:45:32.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
04/07/2021 00:01:01.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
04/07/2021 01:29:40.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
04/07/2021 00:33:01.00
MARC BERT B
03/07/2021 22:04:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
03/07/2021 23:21:28.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
03/07/2021 23:00:16.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
04/07/2021 01:31:07.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
03/07/2021 22:39:02.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
03/07/2021 22:45:41.00
TSAKILIS M&G
04/07/2021 01:37:45.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
03/07/2021 23:18:15.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
03/07/2021 22:47:44.00
TEAM KINGS OVER THE SKY
04/07/2021 01:31:43.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
04/07/2021 02:12:55.00
TEAM ANGELA
04/07/2021 00:33:19.00
TEAM UDO THEN
03/07/2021 23:55:09.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
04/07/2021 00:56:40.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
03/07/2021 22:58:32.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
03/07/2021 23:26:35.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
03/07/2021 22:05:25.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
04/07/2021 01:10:59.00
PEDRO PORTO B
03/07/2021 22:59:49.00
WERNER GRATZER
03/07/2021 23:26:29.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
04/07/2021 00:15:50.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
04/07/2021 00:47:50.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
04/07/2021 02:09:59.00
RAINER HOEHN
04/07/2021 00:29:41.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
04/07/2021 02:10:17.00
KURT NORES
03/07/2021 23:55:02.00
TEAM KINGS OVER THE SKY
04/07/2021 00:40:40.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
03/07/2021 23:45:21.00
TEAM MAMA
03/07/2021 22:12:19.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
04/07/2021 00:50:55.00
MARCO GRATZER
03/07/2021 22:07:43.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
03/07/2021 22:32:14.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
03/07/2021 23:46:59.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
04/07/2021 01:23:10.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
03/07/2021 23:00:52.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - NIKOLAIDIS
03/07/2021 22:10:41.00
TSAKILIS M&G
03/07/2021 23:28:23.00
MARINOS
03/07/2021 22:31:17.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
03/07/2021 22:43:52.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
03/07/2021 23:23:11.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
04/07/2021 00:59:36.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
04/07/2021 01:33:11.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
03/07/2021 23:50:49.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
03/07/2021 23:13:32.00
KUJTIM BEQJA
04/07/2021 00:08:43.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
03/07/2021 22:07:35.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
03/07/2021 23:32:27.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
03/07/2021 23:57:22.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
03/07/2021 22:17:21.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
03/07/2021 22:51:53.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
04/07/2021 00:30:01.00
MAZURY OLR
03/07/2021 23:18:02.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
04/07/2021 01:36:36.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
04/07/2021 00:14:32.00
MARC BERT A
03/07/2021 23:52:51.00
HARCON
04/07/2021 01:17:37.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
04/07/2021 01:06:55.00
MARKUS WINTER
04/07/2021 00:42:00.00
DREHOS NIKOS
04/07/2021 02:12:29.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
03/07/2021 22:42:15.00
ALFRED GEGA
04/07/2021 00:26:34.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
04/07/2021 01:28:46.00
RAINER HOEHN
04/07/2021 00:23:47.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
03/07/2021 22:47:18.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
03/07/2021 22:11:10.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
04/07/2021 00:44:37.00
MARC BERT B
04/07/2021 01:14:41.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
04/07/2021 00:54:40.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
03/07/2021 23:57:52.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
03/07/2021 23:45:30.00
THEODOROS ILA
03/07/2021 22:35:38.00
SAKIS BED
04/07/2021 00:25:30.00
TSAKILIS M&G
04/07/2021 00:43:47.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
04/07/2021 01:11:11.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
04/07/2021 01:09:24.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
03/07/2021 22:53:18.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
04/07/2021 01:36:53.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
04/07/2021 01:31:27.00
DREHOS NIKOS
04/07/2021 02:09:37.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
04/07/2021 00:54:27.00
HARCON
04/07/2021 01:10:20.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
04/07/2021 00:26:05.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
03/07/2021 22:58:40.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
03/07/2021 22:45:57.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
04/07/2021 01:46:01.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
04/07/2021 00:59:09.00
DIETER SIEBERT
04/07/2021 00:31:19.00
DIE UPLAENDER
03/07/2021 23:32:33.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
04/07/2021 01:18:30.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
03/07/2021 22:27:38.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
04/07/2021 02:02:43.00
BAKIOGLU PIGEON
04/07/2021 00:24:51.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
03/07/2021 22:06:34.00
SAKIS BED
03/07/2021 22:06:42.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
03/07/2021 23:47:47.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
04/07/2021 00:56:21.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
04/07/2021 00:48:52.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
03/07/2021 23:23:03.00
THEIOS MAKIS
04/07/2021 00:58:12.00
DIE UPLAENDER
03/07/2021 22:03:59.00
TEAM DIMITRA & PANAGIOTIS
04/07/2021 01:49:08.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
03/07/2021 23:32:54.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
03/07/2021 23:49:09.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS & KLEANTHIS
04/07/2021 00:35:59.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
03/07/2021 22:25:37.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
04/07/2021 02:01:04.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
03/07/2021 23:44:10.00
KLAUS WEGENER
03/07/2021 22:49:44.00
TEAM HAMBACH
04/07/2021 02:04:45.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
03/07/2021 23:22:44.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
03/07/2021 22:44:08.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
03/07/2021 22:10:49.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
04/07/2021 00:35:51.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
03/07/2021 22:08:18.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
03/07/2021 22:54:17.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
04/07/2021 00:48:38.00
DREHOS NIKOS
04/07/2021 00:58:26.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
04/07/2021 01:48:28.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
03/07/2021 23:57:47.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
04/07/2021 02:09:15.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
04/07/2021 01:07:55.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
04/07/2021 00:23:00.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
04/07/2021 01:02:04.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
04/07/2021 01:00:48.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
04/07/2021 01:01:47.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
04/07/2021 01:01:09.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
04/07/2021 01:01:30.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
03/07/2021 22:07:27.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
03/07/2021 23:00:05.00
TEAM LARA
04/07/2021 00:11:43.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
04/07/2021 02:01:33.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
03/07/2021 23:26:57.00
KLAUS WEGENER
03/07/2021 23:48:08.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
04/07/2021 01:01:02.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
03/07/2021 23:57:30.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
04/07/2021 01:44:56.00
SG STEFFL
04/07/2021 01:40:04.00
TEAM LAGADAS
04/07/2021 00:55:15.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
04/07/2021 01:18:38.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
04/07/2021 01:40:15.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
04/07/2021 01:01:00.00
KEFALOS ZAFIRIS
03/07/2021 22:05:47.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
03/07/2021 22:05:00.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
04/07/2021 00:06:14.00
MARKUS WINTER
04/07/2021 01:01:22.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
04/07/2021 01:02:21.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
03/07/2021 23:37:25.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
04/07/2021 01:01:41.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
03/07/2021 22:18:53.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
03/07/2021 22:27:32.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
04/07/2021 01:44:24.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
03/07/2021 22:13:27.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
04/07/2021 01:02:12.00
TEAM MAMA
03/07/2021 22:30:04.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
03/07/2021 22:38:29.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
03/07/2021 22:30:53.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
03/07/2021 23:19:54.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
04/07/2021 01:49:33.00
SAKIS BED
03/07/2021 22:27:24.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
04/07/2021 01:01:34.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
03/07/2021 23:01:02.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
03/07/2021 22:43:17.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
04/07/2021 00:49:15.00
ROMAN JUD
04/07/2021 01:01:44.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
03/07/2021 23:27:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
04/07/2021 01:09:10.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
04/07/2021 00:41:46.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
04/07/2021 01:46:30.00
MENTOR BULKU
04/07/2021 01:01:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
04/07/2021 01:01:18.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
04/07/2021 00:56:31.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
03/07/2021 22:38:50.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
04/07/2021 01:00:07.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
03/07/2021 22:59:41.00
KLAUS WEGENER
04/07/2021 00:12:01.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
04/07/2021 01:01:55.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
04/07/2021 01:01:26.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
04/07/2021 02:00:37.00
MAZURY OLR
04/07/2021 01:01:37.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
04/07/2021 02:11:01.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
04/07/2021 02:10:01.00
DIETER SIEBERT
04/07/2021 01:07:45.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
03/07/2021 23:17:54.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
03/07/2021 23:59:12.00
TEAM CROATIA
03/07/2021 22:49:14.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
03/07/2021 22:32:23.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
03/07/2021 22:04:51.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
03/07/2021 22:51:01.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
04/07/2021 02:11:51.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
03/07/2021 22:21:33.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
03/07/2021 22:45:18.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
04/07/2021 00:44:01.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
04/07/2021 02:09:29.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
04/07/2021 01:39:27.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
04/07/2021 00:31:42.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
04/07/2021 00:07:44.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
04/07/2021 00:06:56.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
04/07/2021 01:43:48.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
03/07/2021 23:34:30.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
03/07/2021 22:21:11.00
PEDRO PORTO B
04/07/2021 01:44:42.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
04/07/2021 01:39:20.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
03/07/2021 23:47:39.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
04/07/2021 02:01:14.00
TEAM SCHEURER
03/07/2021 23:01:54.00
RAINER HOEHN
03/07/2021 22:23:34.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
04/07/2021 01:43:57.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
04/07/2021 01:30:24.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
04/07/2021 02:03:51.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
03/07/2021 23:17:26.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
03/07/2021 23:56:58.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
03/07/2021 23:14:33.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
04/07/2021 01:08:50.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
04/07/2021 01:44:03.00
MARCO GRATZER
03/07/2021 23:46:15.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
04/07/2021 00:25:07.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
03/07/2021 23:01:24.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
03/07/2021 23:38:08.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
04/07/2021 01:41:11.00
ZACHIOTIS GANNIS
04/07/2021 00:07:11.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
03/07/2021 22:23:27.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
03/07/2021 23:26:16.00
GIOSMAS SOTIRIS
03/07/2021 23:23:29.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
04/07/2021 00:09:08.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
04/07/2021 00:03:17.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
04/07/2021 00:55:50.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
03/07/2021 22:13:44.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
03/07/2021 23:23:47.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
03/07/2021 23:17:00.00
M&G PIGEON
03/07/2021 23:47:32.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
03/07/2021 23:56:50.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
04/07/2021 01:39:49.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
04/07/2021 01:40:25.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
04/07/2021 02:11:12.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
04/07/2021 01:30:42.00
DERVENI LOFT
03/07/2021 23:23:21.00
DERVENI LOFT
04/07/2021 01:45:15.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
04/07/2021 02:10:52.00
TEAM UDO THEN
04/07/2021 01:45:05.00
TEAM UDO THEN
03/07/2021 22:14:35.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
03/07/2021 23:36:17.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
04/07/2021 00:05:20.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
03/07/2021 23:27:57.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
03/07/2021 22:04:26.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
04/07/2021 00:42:14.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
04/07/2021 00:58:55.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
04/07/2021 01:47:51.00
TEAM DIMITRA & PANAGIOTIS
03/07/2021 22:41:06.00
KUJTIM BEQJA
04/07/2021 01:41:16.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
03/07/2021 22:54:09.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
04/07/2021 00:12:13.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
03/07/2021 22:23:45.00
PAUL J & E
03/07/2021 23:17:40.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
04/07/2021 00:15:34.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
03/07/2021 22:44:16.00
MARC BERT B
03/07/2021 23:32:05.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
03/07/2021 23:51:10.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS & KLEANTHIS
04/07/2021 01:21:39.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
04/07/2021 02:17:00.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
04/07/2021 00:05:27.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
03/07/2021 23:48:17.00