SemiFinal (FCI Final Race) - (Orestiada)


Release Time: 11/08/2020 06:45:00
Distance: 310 Km
Basketed: 667
Arrived: 574
Missing: 93

RACE WINNER
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
DV-0254-2020-48
11/08/2020 10:36:19.30


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
10/08/2020 16:40:35.00
DIETER SIEBERT
10/08/2020 16:34:38.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
10/08/2020 15:51:45.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
10/08/2020 16:00:18.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
10/08/2020 18:08:38.00
TEAM GIANNENA
10/08/2020 19:12:10.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/08/2020 18:39:18.00
TEAM P.M.S
10/08/2020 19:23:57.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
10/08/2020 16:37:23.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
10/08/2020 17:55:33.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
10/08/2020 18:28:08.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
10/08/2020 15:47:56.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
10/08/2020 17:12:29.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
10/08/2020 16:23:30.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
10/08/2020 15:56:23.00
ILA THEODOROS
10/08/2020 15:52:22.00
ILA THEODOROS
10/08/2020 16:29:15.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
10/08/2020 19:00:43.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
10/08/2020 19:19:15.00
TROPEOFOROS
10/08/2020 17:54:32.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
10/08/2020 19:03:37.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
10/08/2020 16:08:36.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
10/08/2020 17:16:16.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
10/08/2020 16:31:24.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
10/08/2020 17:32:35.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
10/08/2020 17:33:08.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
10/08/2020 15:56:57.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
10/08/2020 17:09:23.00
TROPEOFOROS
10/08/2020 16:02:33.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
10/08/2020 17:56:19.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
10/08/2020 16:06:36.00
RAINER HOEHN
10/08/2020 16:35:24.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
10/08/2020 18:24:48.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
10/08/2020 18:07:03.00
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS
10/08/2020 18:09:23.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
10/08/2020 18:48:58.00
TEAM GIANNENA
10/08/2020 16:00:08.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
10/08/2020 16:26:16.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
10/08/2020 16:15:55.00
KAFOUROS A&P MIRI B
10/08/2020 18:58:00.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
10/08/2020 19:12:48.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/08/2020 16:33:56.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
10/08/2020 19:11:58.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
10/08/2020 19:05:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
10/08/2020 19:12:31.00
PETRA & GERHARD DUETSCH
10/08/2020 15:55:50.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
10/08/2020 16:33:41.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
10/08/2020 17:15:38.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
10/08/2020 18:57:45.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
10/08/2020 19:16:22.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
10/08/2020 15:42:20.00
RAINER HOEHN
10/08/2020 18:10:04.00
GRATZER MARCO
10/08/2020 18:29:58.00
GRATZER WERNER
10/08/2020 15:56:05.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/08/2020 19:06:39.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
10/08/2020 18:38:11.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
10/08/2020 15:44:54.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
10/08/2020 18:55:41.00
TEAM LARA
10/08/2020 18:30:41.00
DIETER SIEBERT
10/08/2020 15:48:24.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
10/08/2020 16:09:06.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
10/08/2020 17:50:35.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
10/08/2020 15:59:38.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
10/08/2020 18:03:30.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/08/2020 17:14:52.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
10/08/2020 18:37:03.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
10/08/2020 16:03:42.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
10/08/2020 15:49:48.00
DIE UPLANDER
10/08/2020 16:27:34.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
10/08/2020 15:57:40.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
10/08/2020 15:53:38.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
10/08/2020 18:40:14.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
10/08/2020 18:55:24.00
KAGIAS D&A
10/08/2020 19:05:04.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
10/08/2020 16:30:57.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
10/08/2020 16:32:55.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
10/08/2020 16:01:43.00
TEAM SOFIA
10/08/2020 17:15:22.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
10/08/2020 18:20:36.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
10/08/2020 17:59:44.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
10/08/2020 18:06:19.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
10/08/2020 16:04:48.00
PAUL J & E
10/08/2020 19:03:00.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
10/08/2020 18:33:27.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
10/08/2020 16:00:51.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/08/2020 17:10:55.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
10/08/2020 16:12:40.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
10/08/2020 17:14:37.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
10/08/2020 17:24:34.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
10/08/2020 16:05:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
10/08/2020 15:55:05.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
10/08/2020 18:06:33.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
10/08/2020 18:27:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
10/08/2020 16:21:03.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
10/08/2020 19:14:32.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
10/08/2020 15:51:02.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
10/08/2020 16:17:34.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
10/08/2020 18:38:45.00
GRATZER MARCO
10/08/2020 17:09:54.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
10/08/2020 18:07:18.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
10/08/2020 17:25:16.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
10/08/2020 16:20:50.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
10/08/2020 17:16:35.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
10/08/2020 19:04:22.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
10/08/2020 15:52:52.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
10/08/2020 18:18:26.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
10/08/2020 15:58:14.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
10/08/2020 17:30:13.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
10/08/2020 18:51:03.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
10/08/2020 15:53:57.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
10/08/2020 18:52:15.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
10/08/2020 18:08:49.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
10/08/2020 18:24:07.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
10/08/2020 17:50:04.00
KAGIAS D&A
10/08/2020 17:59:57.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
10/08/2020 18:49:49.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
10/08/2020 19:06:19.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
10/08/2020 19:18:42.00
TEAM PETER
10/08/2020 16:46:56.00
PAUL J & E
10/08/2020 15:54:18.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
10/08/2020 18:57:32.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
10/08/2020 16:47:47.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
10/08/2020 16:43:31.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
10/08/2020 16:48:01.00
WALTER STRAIF
10/08/2020 16:45:50.00
SVEN KUMMER
10/08/2020 16:47:18.00
GRATZER MARCO
10/08/2020 18:15:32.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
10/08/2020 16:30:46.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
10/08/2020 15:52:35.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
10/08/2020 17:29:01.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
10/08/2020 18:20:25.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. E
10/08/2020 18:18:59.00
SAKIS BED A
10/08/2020 17:13:06.00
MATHIOS PANAGIOTIS
10/08/2020 18:33:54.00
WALTER STRAIF
10/08/2020 18:44:03.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
10/08/2020 16:05:54.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
10/08/2020 18:53:37.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
10/08/2020 18:21:28.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
10/08/2020 19:10:33.00
TEAM GIANNENA
10/08/2020 16:17:04.00
ILA THEODOROS
10/08/2020 17:54:23.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
10/08/2020 18:14:15.00
VENTOURIS - BAXEVANIS
10/08/2020 16:19:15.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
10/08/2020 18:11:23.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
10/08/2020 19:03:22.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
10/08/2020 16:34:23.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
10/08/2020 18:59:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
10/08/2020 16:38:41.00
PETER COPPENS
10/08/2020 18:03:13.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
10/08/2020 19:12:19.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
10/08/2020 17:29:43.00
TEAM GERMANY - BIBI STEFANESCU
10/08/2020 19:03:08.00
MARKOS BEQAJ B
10/08/2020 16:39:25.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
10/08/2020 17:21:11.00
DIETER SIEBERT
10/08/2020 17:51:14.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
10/08/2020 17:51:49.00
TSAKILI M&G
10/08/2020 19:08:13.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
10/08/2020 16:07:04.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
10/08/2020 15:51:17.00
TEAM P.M.S
10/08/2020 16:28:46.00
WALTER STRAIF
10/08/2020 18:34:07.00
TEAM N'GULI
10/08/2020 17:26:17.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
10/08/2020 16:41:51.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
10/08/2020 19:19:37.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
10/08/2020 17:19:56.00
TROPEOFOROS
10/08/2020 17:50:44.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
10/08/2020 16:06:24.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
10/08/2020 17:58:56.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
10/08/2020 16:15:46.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
10/08/2020 17:26:04.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
10/08/2020 18:31:08.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
10/08/2020 17:19:20.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
10/08/2020 17:10:20.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
10/08/2020 16:01:23.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
10/08/2020 18:46:36.00
TSAKILI M&G
10/08/2020 19:16:50.00
SAKIS BED A
10/08/2020 19:01:26.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
10/08/2020 18:25:48.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
10/08/2020 19:10:45.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
10/08/2020 16:23:52.00
TSAKILI M&G
10/08/2020 19:08:47.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
10/08/2020 16:35:53.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
10/08/2020 17:14:24.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
10/08/2020 18:48:29.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
10/08/2020 16:28:18.00
STEFFL F-M
10/08/2020 18:07:28.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
10/08/2020 15:42:30.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
10/08/2020 19:03:48.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
10/08/2020 19:22:05.00
SAKIS BED B
10/08/2020 18:40:47.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
10/08/2020 19:00:55.00
THOMAS ZIMMERMANN
10/08/2020 19:08:26.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
10/08/2020 18:56:37.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
10/08/2020 18:35:46.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
10/08/2020 17:55:21.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
10/08/2020 17:58:40.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
10/08/2020 16:31:50.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
10/08/2020 18:40:31.00
TEAM THAILAND
10/08/2020 15:40:14.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
10/08/2020 17:29:22.00
CORVO
10/08/2020 17:56:46.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
10/08/2020 18:19:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
10/08/2020 16:06:09.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
10/08/2020 19:11:12.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
10/08/2020 17:27:42.00
SAKIS BED A
10/08/2020 18:51:37.00
TEAM GIANNENA
10/08/2020 19:14:56.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
10/08/2020 18:22:21.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
10/08/2020 18:13:36.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
10/08/2020 19:09:05.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
10/08/2020 17:48:37.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
10/08/2020 18:45:30.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
10/08/2020 19:02:17.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
10/08/2020 18:32:15.00
TEAM GIANNENA B
10/08/2020 15:47:18.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
10/08/2020 17:28:51.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGOS
10/08/2020 18:15:03.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
10/08/2020 19:09:59.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
10/08/2020 17:24:53.00
TEAM GIANNENA
10/08/2020 19:04:12.00
MARKOS BEQAJ B
10/08/2020 18:27:51.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
10/08/2020 16:38:12.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
10/08/2020 16:27:48.00
TEAM WAZ
10/08/2020 16:19:46.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
10/08/2020 15:55:22.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
10/08/2020 18:31:56.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
10/08/2020 16:04:21.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
10/08/2020 18:51:16.00
RAINER HOEHN
10/08/2020 15:42:05.00
OLR KALIMANCI
10/08/2020 16:36:37.00
MOUZAFER
10/08/2020 18:42:56.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
10/08/2020 16:24:07.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
10/08/2020 16:32:01.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
10/08/2020 19:17:43.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
10/08/2020 18:04:03.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
10/08/2020 16:37:12.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
10/08/2020 18:28:52.00
OLR KALIMANCI
10/08/2020 18:16:13.00
DIE UPLANDER
10/08/2020 18:06:50.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
10/08/2020 15:45:15.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
10/08/2020 18:30:26.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
10/08/2020 17:59:10.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
10/08/2020 15:41:52.00
KAFOUROS A&P MIRI B
10/08/2020 17:30:04.00
TEAM GIANNENA B
10/08/2020 19:07:01.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
10/08/2020 19:17:54.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
10/08/2020 16:42:20.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
10/08/2020 18:20:00.00
PAUL J & E
10/08/2020 17:48:15.00
WALTER STRAIF
10/08/2020 17:55:06.00
DIETER KRAEMER
10/08/2020 19:02:06.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
10/08/2020 19:08:36.00
DIETER KRAEMER
10/08/2020 16:01:10.00
TEAM P.M.S
10/08/2020 18:54:02.00
EURO STAR RACE
10/08/2020 16:23:16.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
10/08/2020 16:03:20.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
10/08/2020 18:04:51.00
PETER COPPENS
10/08/2020 18:00:08.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
10/08/2020 17:51:04.00
TEAM HAMBACH
10/08/2020 18:12:29.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
10/08/2020 19:09:17.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
10/08/2020 18:24:34.00
TEAM P.M.S
10/08/2020 16:08:48.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
10/08/2020 17:11:56.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
10/08/2020 18:34:51.00
KAGIAS D&A
10/08/2020 17:21:54.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
10/08/2020 16:25:07.00
TROPEOFOROS
10/08/2020 16:15:19.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
10/08/2020 17:17:11.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
10/08/2020 16:05:30.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
10/08/2020 15:51:29.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
10/08/2020 15:58:25.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
10/08/2020 16:18:58.00
GRATZER MARCO
10/08/2020 16:18:25.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
10/08/2020 15:53:30.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
10/08/2020 18:53:02.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
10/08/2020 16:15:03.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
10/08/2020 16:03:02.00
TEAM AZAS
10/08/2020 18:47:10.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
10/08/2020 15:46:50.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
10/08/2020 18:54:56.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
10/08/2020 19:01:13.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
10/08/2020 17:49:49.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
10/08/2020 15:53:04.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
10/08/2020 19:15:56.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
10/08/2020 17:09:11.00
TSAKILI M&G
10/08/2020 18:49:11.00
WINTER MARKUS
10/08/2020 18:44:37.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
10/08/2020 19:21:47.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
10/08/2020 18:27:14.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
10/08/2020 16:22:07.00
TEAM P.M.S
10/08/2020 17:15:57.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
10/08/2020 16:11:54.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
10/08/2020 17:31:07.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
10/08/2020 16:22:58.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS B
10/08/2020 19:15:40.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
10/08/2020 16:12:51.00
GRATZER MARCO
10/08/2020 18:28:40.00
KTENAS THODORIS
10/08/2020 15:59:52.00
TSAKILI M&G B
10/08/2020 17:27:18.00
TEAM LARA
10/08/2020 16:30:05.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
10/08/2020 18:17:30.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
10/08/2020 19:09:30.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
10/08/2020 16:04:09.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
10/08/2020 16:42:38.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
10/08/2020 16:18:10.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
10/08/2020 19:09:45.00
TEAM GERMANY - BIBI STEFANESCU
10/08/2020 16:40:21.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
10/08/2020 17:12:11.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS B
10/08/2020 15:47:32.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
10/08/2020 19:04:51.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
10/08/2020 18:05:59.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
10/08/2020 18:09:01.00
KAGIAS D&A
10/08/2020 17:30:29.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
10/08/2020 17:08:57.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
10/08/2020 19:13:11.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
10/08/2020 19:07:49.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
10/08/2020 17:13:23.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
10/08/2020 19:21:07.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
10/08/2020 16:25:33.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
10/08/2020 16:36:11.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
10/08/2020 15:42:56.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
10/08/2020 15:59:10.00
TEAM HAMBACH
10/08/2020 16:02:22.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
10/08/2020 17:24:02.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
10/08/2020 17:22:35.00
TSAKILI M&G
10/08/2020 16:16:17.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
10/08/2020 18:14:46.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
10/08/2020 19:05:49.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
10/08/2020 16:33:28.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
10/08/2020 16:08:10.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
10/08/2020 18:32:40.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/08/2020 18:01:42.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
10/08/2020 19:01:40.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
10/08/2020 17:57:05.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
10/08/2020 17:11:27.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
10/08/2020 17:22:56.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
10/08/2020 16:01:58.00
TEAM HAMBACH
10/08/2020 18:31:23.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
10/08/2020 18:21:46.00
SVEN KUMMER
10/08/2020 18:02:26.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
10/08/2020 18:11:12.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
10/08/2020 17:31:19.00
TEAM P.M.S
10/08/2020 18:02:11.00
TEAM HAMBACH
10/08/2020 18:10:59.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
10/08/2020 18:16:38.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
10/08/2020 18:02:55.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
10/08/2020 18:14:28.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
10/08/2020 17:54:46.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
10/08/2020 17:46:46.00
EURO STAR RACE
10/08/2020 18:23:18.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
10/08/2020 16:12:07.00
EURO STAR RACE
10/08/2020 17:16:59.00
TSAKILI M&G
10/08/2020 18:54:15.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN
10/08/2020 19:20:02.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
10/08/2020 17:23:44.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
10/08/2020 15:50:51.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
10/08/2020 18:17:09.00
STEFFL F-M
10/08/2020 18:02:40.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
10/08/2020 18:48:08.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
10/08/2020 17:28:34.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
10/08/2020 16:25:24.00
MANZIERI NINO - LEMONIA
10/08/2020 16:09:21.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
10/08/2020 18:29:07.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
10/08/2020 15:48:57.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
10/08/2020 18:26:00.00
TSAKILI M&G
10/08/2020 17:57:50.00
SAKIS BED A
10/08/2020 19:08:00.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
10/08/2020 18:59:56.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
10/08/2020 16:38:50.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
10/08/2020 18:33:38.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
10/08/2020 17:49:08.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
10/08/2020 16:20:34.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
10/08/2020 15:43:35.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
10/08/2020 18:03:42.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
10/08/2020 18:42:24.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
10/08/2020 15:59:23.00
CORVO
10/08/2020 17:24:16.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
10/08/2020 16:35:40.00
KAGIAS D&A
10/08/2020 16:08:20.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
10/08/2020 18:17:44.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
10/08/2020 18:31:41.00
TEAM P.M.S
10/08/2020 16:43:42.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
10/08/2020 16:48:13.00
WINTER MARKUS
10/08/2020 16:46:50.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
10/08/2020 16:44:58.00
GRATZER MARCO
10/08/2020 17:47:57.00
PAUL J & E
10/08/2020 18:53:25.00
TEAM HAMBACH
10/08/2020 16:28:34.00
WINTER MARKUS
10/08/2020 18:52:54.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
10/08/2020 15:52:03.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
10/08/2020 18:37:41.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
10/08/2020 18:05:28.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
10/08/2020 18:58:13.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
10/08/2020 16:07:45.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
10/08/2020 15:45:26.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
10/08/2020 16:40:49.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
10/08/2020 18:01:07.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
10/08/2020 18:19:12.00
KTENAS THODORIS
10/08/2020 16:42:06.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
10/08/2020 17:56:04.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
10/08/2020 17:57:33.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
10/08/2020 18:10:27.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
10/08/2020 18:23:02.00
ILA THEODOROS
10/08/2020 16:44:41.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
10/08/2020 16:31:14.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
10/08/2020 16:17:15.00
TEAM AZAS
10/08/2020 17:56:32.00
MOUZAFER
10/08/2020 18:12:42.00
CORVO
10/08/2020 17:11:41.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
10/08/2020 18:33:02.00
VENTOURIS - BAXEVANIS
10/08/2020 18:14:01.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
10/08/2020 16:27:59.00
WINTER MARKUS
10/08/2020 18:35:26.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
10/08/2020 18:00:39.00
TEAM DERVENI
10/08/2020 15:49:25.00
SVEN KUMMER
10/08/2020 17:55:55.00
TEAM AZAS
10/08/2020 16:24:18.00
PETER COPPENS
10/08/2020 19:16:06.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
10/08/2020 18:47:30.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
10/08/2020 19:04:01.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. E
10/08/2020 16:16:44.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN
10/08/2020 16:35:11.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
10/08/2020 16:13:16.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
10/08/2020 15:47:43.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
10/08/2020 17:58:05.00
TEAM DERVENI
10/08/2020 16:22:44.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
10/08/2020 16:13:47.00
KAGIAS D&A
10/08/2020 16:30:17.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
10/08/2020 18:26:19.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
10/08/2020 18:25:03.00
DREHOS NIKOS
10/08/2020 17:47:33.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
10/08/2020 17:31:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
10/08/2020 18:01:24.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
10/08/2020 18:36:36.00
TSAKILI M&G
10/08/2020 18:25:17.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
10/08/2020 19:13:32.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
10/08/2020 16:44:26.00
SAKIS BED B
10/08/2020 16:42:52.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
10/08/2020 16:06:51.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
10/08/2020 17:31:41.00
THOMAS ZIMMERMANN
10/08/2020 18:10:49.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
10/08/2020 19:01:52.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
10/08/2020 17:32:29.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
10/08/2020 17:26:34.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
10/08/2020 18:48:39.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
10/08/2020 18:59:21.00
PAUL J & E
10/08/2020 17:49:28.00
TEAM GIANNENA
10/08/2020 17:12:58.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
10/08/2020 19:04:36.00
DIETER SIEBERT
10/08/2020 16:47:28.00
TEAM P.M.S
10/08/2020 16:37:55.00
TEAM PETER
10/08/2020 17:11:16.00
SAKIS BED B
10/08/2020 18:57:04.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
10/08/2020 18:50:30.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
10/08/2020 17:58:22.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
10/08/2020 18:10:18.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
10/08/2020 18:23:33.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
10/08/2020 19:14:15.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
10/08/2020 19:22:22.00
KAGIAS D&A
10/08/2020 18:18:09.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
10/08/2020 16:07:35.00
DREHOS NIKOS
10/08/2020 17:30:50.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
10/08/2020 16:34:57.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
10/08/2020 16:21:31.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
10/08/2020 17:20:19.00
SVEN KUMMER
10/08/2020 18:13:24.00
TAMVAKIS GIORGOS
10/08/2020 18:08:24.00
RAINER HOEHN
10/08/2020 17:59:28.00
KTENAS THODORIS
10/08/2020 15:43:22.00
PROVOLI PRINTS
10/08/2020 15:48:36.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
10/08/2020 16:30:34.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
10/08/2020 19:07:24.00
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS
10/08/2020 18:05:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
10/08/2020 18:00:56.00
DIETER KRAEMER
10/08/2020 15:46:28.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
10/08/2020 15:46:09.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
10/08/2020 18:13:48.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
10/08/2020 16:12:24.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
10/08/2020 18:04:21.00
TEAM AZAS
10/08/2020 18:27:23.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
10/08/2020 16:27:20.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
10/08/2020 19:10:23.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
10/08/2020 18:53:52.00
ILA THEODOROS
10/08/2020 16:21:54.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
10/08/2020 18:56:02.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
10/08/2020 18:58:27.00
THOMAS ZIMMERMANN
10/08/2020 18:41:44.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
10/08/2020 15:57:55.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
10/08/2020 17:23:29.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
10/08/2020 19:21:18.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
10/08/2020 18:09:52.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
10/08/2020 18:45:09.00
TEAM AZAS
10/08/2020 18:41:01.00
ILA THEODOROS
10/08/2020 17:23:21.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
10/08/2020 19:16:33.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
10/08/2020 18:25:31.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
10/08/2020 16:00:34.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
10/08/2020 19:07:14.00
DREHOS NIKOS
10/08/2020 15:48:07.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
10/08/2020 17:18:18.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
10/08/2020 16:29:40.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
10/08/2020 16:33:11.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
10/08/2020 18:39:00.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
10/08/2020 19:14:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
10/08/2020 18:37:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
10/08/2020 18:38:26.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
10/08/2020 18:24:19.00
PETER COPPENS
10/08/2020 18:23:48.00
KAGIAS D&A
10/08/2020 17:50:15.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
10/08/2020 17:14:04.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
10/08/2020 16:25:49.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
10/08/2020 18:37:58.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
10/08/2020 18:41:28.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
10/08/2020 17:17:34.00
MATHIOS PANAGIOTIS
10/08/2020 16:45:13.00
PETER COPPENS
10/08/2020 15:56:39.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
10/08/2020 18:59:45.00
GRATZER MARCO
10/08/2020 16:44:11.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
10/08/2020 16:14:27.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
10/08/2020 16:27:03.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
10/08/2020 17:26:46.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
10/08/2020 19:05:19.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
10/08/2020 18:00:23.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
10/08/2020 16:25:59.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
10/08/2020 17:19:40.00
EURO STAR RACE
10/08/2020 18:34:39.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
10/08/2020 16:13:31.00
TEAM SOFIA
10/08/2020 19:07:36.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
10/08/2020 18:35:14.00
PETRA & GERHARD DUETSCH
10/08/2020 19:11:19.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
10/08/2020 18:11:58.00
TEAM DERVENI
10/08/2020 17:15:09.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
10/08/2020 15:41:39.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
10/08/2020 17:47:13.00
TEAM DERVENI
10/08/2020 16:34:05.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
10/08/2020 18:22:00.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
10/08/2020 18:52:31.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
10/08/2020 19:06:52.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
10/08/2020 16:29:27.00
TEAM P.M.S
10/08/2020 16:24:33.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
10/08/2020 16:46:19.00
CORVO
10/08/2020 16:19:29.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
10/08/2020 18:34:20.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
10/08/2020 19:17:25.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
10/08/2020 15:42:43.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
10/08/2020 15:50:15.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
10/08/2020 18:55:14.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
10/08/2020 17:10:32.00
TEAM PETER
10/08/2020 15:58:52.00
THOMAS ZIMMERMANN
10/08/2020 16:43:08.00
DREHOS NIKOS
10/08/2020 16:29:02.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
10/08/2020 16:14:00.00
DR.ANDREAS LUEDTKE
10/08/2020 19:21:34.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
10/08/2020 17:13:37.00
CORVO
10/08/2020 15:46:01.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
10/08/2020 19:06:09.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
10/08/2020 17:21:30.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
10/08/2020 15:43:12.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
10/08/2020 17:53:51.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
10/08/2020 19:18:17.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
10/08/2020 15:49:12.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
10/08/2020 18:04:40.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
10/08/2020 18:20:50.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
10/08/2020 15:54:45.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
10/08/2020 16:26:42.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
10/08/2020 19:13:46.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
10/08/2020 16:38:25.00
TEAM DERVENI
10/08/2020 18:39:38.00
DREHOS NIKOS
10/08/2020 16:26:29.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
10/08/2020 18:18:40.00
CARSTEN BOLZE
10/08/2020 18:21:03.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
10/08/2020 16:41:30.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
10/08/2020 16:11:41.00
KTENAS THODORIS
10/08/2020 17:25:32.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
10/08/2020 19:00:17.00
TEAM GIANNENA
10/08/2020 16:16:31.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
10/08/2020 16:43:59.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
10/08/2020 18:07:58.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
10/08/2020 15:47:05.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
10/08/2020 18:57:21.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
10/08/2020 16:37:40.00
FAIK QEFALIA
10/08/2020 15:58:41.00
STEFFL F-M
10/08/2020 19:00:28.00
DIETER SIEBERT
10/08/2020 18:58:37.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
10/08/2020 16:18:39.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
10/08/2020 19:11:43.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
10/08/2020 18:28:22.00
KTENAS THODORIS
10/08/2020 18:36:13.00
DREHOS NIKOS
10/08/2020 15:54:05.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
10/08/2020 18:49:26.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
10/08/2020 17:22:20.00
STEFFL F-M
10/08/2020 18:12:14.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
10/08/2020 18:09:38.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/08/2020 17:53:38.00
ILA THEODOROS
10/08/2020 16:22:32.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
10/08/2020 16:11:27.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
10/08/2020 18:01:57.00
TEAM THAILAND
10/08/2020 19:19:05.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
10/08/2020 18:29:27.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
10/08/2020 18:08:10.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
10/08/2020 18:39:59.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
10/08/2020 18:41:18.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
10/08/2020 16:29:51.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
10/08/2020 17:53:22.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
10/08/2020 17:32:58.00
TEAM DERVENI
10/08/2020 18:49:57.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
10/08/2020 18:51:46.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
10/08/2020 17:10:02.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
10/08/2020 19:15:12.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
10/08/2020 17:10:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
10/08/2020 19:13:03.00
PAUL J & E
10/08/2020 18:22:45.00
MATHIOS PANAGIOTIS
10/08/2020 16:13:05.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
10/08/2020 18:59:09.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
10/08/2020 15:50:37.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
10/08/2020 15:55:32.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
10/08/2020 16:45:39.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
10/08/2020 19:20:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
10/08/2020 18:50:17.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
10/08/2020 17:57:21.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
10/08/2020 15:57:25.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
10/08/2020 16:46:29.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
10/08/2020 18:26:55.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
10/08/2020 17:20:27.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
10/08/2020 17:27:03.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
10/08/2020 18:12:57.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
10/08/2020 18:26:34.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
10/08/2020 19:14:43.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
10/08/2020 15:54:31.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
10/08/2020 18:50:48.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
10/08/2020 15:41:27.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
10/08/2020 19:20:54.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
10/08/2020 19:02:28.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
10/08/2020 18:15:16.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
10/08/2020 16:04:34.00
TAMVAKIS GIORGOS
10/08/2020 17:53:04.00
TEAM SOFIA
10/08/2020 15:46:38.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
10/08/2020 18:29:40.00
DIE UPLANDER
10/08/2020 17:48:56.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
10/08/2020 17:28:04.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
10/08/2020 16:02:48.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
10/08/2020 16:21:17.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
10/08/2020 17:25:42.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
10/08/2020 18:20:11.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
10/08/2020 19:10:09.00
MOUZAFER
10/08/2020 19:15:26.00
TEAM LARA
10/08/2020 18:58:50.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
10/08/2020 18:54:44.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
10/08/2020 15:44:40.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
10/08/2020 15:49:58.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
10/08/2020 16:24:55.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
10/08/2020 16:39:05.00
PAUL J & E
10/08/2020 18:54:27.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
10/08/2020 18:11:47.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
10/08/2020 18:46:54.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGOS
10/08/2020 15:43:48.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
10/08/2020 16:17:53.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
10/08/2020 16:36:53.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
10/08/2020 18:47:45.00
TEAM GIANNENA
10/08/2020 19:22:35.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
10/08/2020 18:36:01.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
10/08/2020 18:32:32.00
DIETER SIEBERT
10/08/2020 18:19:25.00
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS
10/08/2020 17:17:54.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
10/08/2020 18:21:12.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
10/08/2020 18:30:13.00