Derby Halkidiki Final Race


Release Time: 18/08/2020 06:45:00
Distance: 400 Km
Basketed: 583
Arrived: 532
Missing: 51

RACE WINNER
PISLINAS VASILIS
GR-2020-0323223
18/08/2020 11:58:16.70


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
PISLINAS VASILIS
17/08/2020 11:06:51.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
17/08/2020 11:09:25.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
17/08/2020 10:48:55.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
17/08/2020 11:00:17.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
17/08/2020 11:43:55.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
17/08/2020 13:20:26.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
17/08/2020 11:59:11.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
17/08/2020 13:13:10.00
TEAM HAMBACH
17/08/2020 13:34:49.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
17/08/2020 11:11:45.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
17/08/2020 12:58:07.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
17/08/2020 13:13:30.00
RAINER HOEHN
17/08/2020 13:31:41.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
17/08/2020 11:10:51.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
17/08/2020 12:25:41.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
17/08/2020 11:08:29.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
17/08/2020 13:10:37.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
17/08/2020 13:25:01.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
17/08/2020 13:40:50.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
17/08/2020 10:42:09.00
DIETER SIEBERT
17/08/2020 13:12:18.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
17/08/2020 11:50:41.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
17/08/2020 12:20:50.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
17/08/2020 13:29:00.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
17/08/2020 13:27:25.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
17/08/2020 12:56:31.00
DIETER SIEBERT
17/08/2020 13:41:16.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
17/08/2020 12:09:13.00
KAGIAS D&A
17/08/2020 13:19:54.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
17/08/2020 12:58:51.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
17/08/2020 12:17:36.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
17/08/2020 11:55:12.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
17/08/2020 11:59:52.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
17/08/2020 13:38:03.00
TEAM PETER
17/08/2020 12:08:52.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
17/08/2020 10:46:53.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
17/08/2020 10:47:23.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
17/08/2020 12:52:32.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
17/08/2020 12:02:31.00
KAGIAS D&A
17/08/2020 13:20:32.00
TEAM P.M.S
17/08/2020 11:14:58.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
17/08/2020 13:32:12.00
TEAM DERVENI
17/08/2020 10:47:44.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
17/08/2020 12:12:42.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
17/08/2020 12:49:53.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
17/08/2020 12:48:20.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
17/08/2020 13:19:35.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
17/08/2020 13:07:17.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
17/08/2020 11:12:34.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
17/08/2020 13:18:59.00
PAUL J & E
17/08/2020 12:52:07.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
17/08/2020 10:42:17.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
17/08/2020 12:27:54.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
17/08/2020 12:50:29.00
WINTER MARKUS
17/08/2020 10:46:30.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
17/08/2020 11:05:21.00
VENTOURIS - BAXEVANIS
17/08/2020 13:20:09.00
TSAKILI M&G
17/08/2020 10:42:28.00
KAFOUROS A&P MIRI B
17/08/2020 11:46:10.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
17/08/2020 13:29:15.00
GRATZER MARCO
17/08/2020 12:28:40.00
TEAM PETER
17/08/2020 13:21:31.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
17/08/2020 10:58:40.00
WALTER STRAIF
17/08/2020 11:54:09.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
17/08/2020 13:17:01.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
17/08/2020 10:54:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
17/08/2020 13:33:12.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
17/08/2020 10:42:55.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
17/08/2020 12:29:25.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
17/08/2020 13:19:19.00
TEAM P.M.S
17/08/2020 10:41:36.00
TEAM AZAS
17/08/2020 12:53:08.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
17/08/2020 13:32:08.00
PETER COPPENS
17/08/2020 11:13:13.00
STEFFL F-M
17/08/2020 11:20:27.00
PAUL J & E
17/08/2020 11:03:44.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
17/08/2020 13:07:00.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
17/08/2020 11:51:08.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
17/08/2020 11:20:38.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
17/08/2020 11:58:19.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
17/08/2020 13:25:21.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
17/08/2020 10:50:50.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
17/08/2020 10:52:10.00
VENTOURIS - BAXEVANIS
17/08/2020 12:19:17.00
TSAKILI M&G
17/08/2020 13:40:21.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
17/08/2020 13:10:05.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
17/08/2020 13:39:38.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
17/08/2020 13:06:09.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
17/08/2020 13:23:18.00
TEAM GERMANY - BIBI STEFANESCU
17/08/2020 13:29:57.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
17/08/2020 12:02:37.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
17/08/2020 11:06:16.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
17/08/2020 12:56:15.00
TEAM HAMBACH
17/08/2020 12:30:27.00
EURO STAR RACE
17/08/2020 13:23:25.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
17/08/2020 10:48:09.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
17/08/2020 11:11:10.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
17/08/2020 10:50:11.00
ILA THEODOROS
17/08/2020 12:24:29.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
17/08/2020 11:12:22.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
17/08/2020 10:52:52.00
KAGIAS D&A
17/08/2020 12:21:48.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
17/08/2020 13:39:21.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
17/08/2020 13:34:44.00
TEAM GIANNENA
17/08/2020 13:24:10.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
17/08/2020 12:25:19.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
17/08/2020 13:28:05.00
KTENAS THODORIS
17/08/2020 13:19:50.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
17/08/2020 13:06:25.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
17/08/2020 13:25:41.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
17/08/2020 11:52:16.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
17/08/2020 12:18:51.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
17/08/2020 11:12:48.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
17/08/2020 13:10:20.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
17/08/2020 13:21:03.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
17/08/2020 10:40:33.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
17/08/2020 11:16:01.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
17/08/2020 13:36:22.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
17/08/2020 13:35:27.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
17/08/2020 11:59:43.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
17/08/2020 10:41:02.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
17/08/2020 12:26:04.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
17/08/2020 13:29:33.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
17/08/2020 12:19:47.00
ILA THEODOROS
17/08/2020 11:19:05.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
17/08/2020 13:22:44.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
17/08/2020 10:55:03.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
17/08/2020 13:31:47.00
TEAM P.M.S
17/08/2020 11:47:31.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
17/08/2020 10:54:27.00
RAINER HOEHN
17/08/2020 10:49:32.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
17/08/2020 10:59:53.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
17/08/2020 12:15:54.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
17/08/2020 13:33:08.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
17/08/2020 13:30:11.00
TEAM WAZ
17/08/2020 11:05:30.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
17/08/2020 13:25:58.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
17/08/2020 13:08:46.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
17/08/2020 13:32:52.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
17/08/2020 13:15:57.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
17/08/2020 12:57:22.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
17/08/2020 10:55:40.00
TEAM P.M.S
17/08/2020 12:27:00.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
17/08/2020 11:51:34.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
17/08/2020 13:19:12.00
SVEN KUMMER
17/08/2020 12:32:54.00
TEAM N'GULI
17/08/2020 13:09:07.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
17/08/2020 10:43:10.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
17/08/2020 11:06:33.00
KAFOUROS A&P MIRI B
17/08/2020 12:32:23.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
17/08/2020 11:04:37.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
17/08/2020 12:23:43.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
17/08/2020 12:33:20.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
17/08/2020 13:32:34.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
17/08/2020 13:29:53.00
TSAKILI M&G
17/08/2020 13:36:06.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
17/08/2020 12:05:36.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
17/08/2020 11:18:20.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
17/08/2020 10:55:58.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
17/08/2020 13:11:46.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
17/08/2020 10:49:38.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
17/08/2020 13:21:12.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
17/08/2020 12:49:35.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
17/08/2020 13:18:15.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
17/08/2020 13:33:50.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
17/08/2020 11:50:19.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
17/08/2020 13:23:08.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
17/08/2020 11:54:31.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
17/08/2020 12:15:41.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
17/08/2020 11:52:37.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN
17/08/2020 11:15:46.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
17/08/2020 10:40:50.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
17/08/2020 12:11:45.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
17/08/2020 12:05:54.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
17/08/2020 13:16:13.00
TEAM GIANNENA B
17/08/2020 11:56:58.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
17/08/2020 13:01:02.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
17/08/2020 12:14:34.00
TEAM GIANNENA
17/08/2020 12:34:06.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
17/08/2020 12:01:19.00
TEAM GIANNENA
17/08/2020 10:59:14.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
17/08/2020 11:51:48.00
OLR KALIMANCI
17/08/2020 12:20:32.00
TSAKILI M&G
17/08/2020 13:00:40.00
TEAM LARA
17/08/2020 13:41:37.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS B
17/08/2020 12:32:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
17/08/2020 12:13:20.00
GRATZER MARCO
17/08/2020 11:19:54.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
17/08/2020 10:55:13.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
17/08/2020 10:56:51.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
17/08/2020 11:12:42.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
17/08/2020 13:39:42.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
17/08/2020 11:58:43.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
17/08/2020 11:58:50.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
17/08/2020 11:43:14.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
17/08/2020 12:23:28.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
17/08/2020 12:18:24.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
17/08/2020 12:25:27.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
17/08/2020 11:57:25.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
17/08/2020 11:03:07.00
TEAM SOFIA
17/08/2020 13:04:53.00
PAUL J & E
17/08/2020 11:00:00.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
17/08/2020 11:08:59.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
17/08/2020 13:06:43.00
ILA THEODOROS
17/08/2020 13:23:00.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
17/08/2020 12:08:28.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
17/08/2020 13:02:11.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
17/08/2020 13:30:51.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
17/08/2020 13:26:09.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
17/08/2020 12:32:03.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
17/08/2020 13:09:46.00
TEAM P.M.S
17/08/2020 12:24:36.00
KAGIAS D&A
17/08/2020 11:42:58.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
17/08/2020 11:07:41.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
17/08/2020 11:43:45.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
17/08/2020 13:04:17.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
17/08/2020 10:49:00.00
STEFFL F-M
17/08/2020 13:24:41.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
17/08/2020 12:09:40.00
SAKIS BED B
17/08/2020 12:59:34.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
17/08/2020 10:56:28.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
17/08/2020 10:41:30.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
17/08/2020 13:22:12.00
TROPEOFOROS
17/08/2020 11:51:15.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
17/08/2020 13:22:48.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
17/08/2020 12:13:11.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
17/08/2020 10:56:10.00
ILA THEODOROS
17/08/2020 13:01:24.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
17/08/2020 11:09:54.00
DIETER SIEBERT
17/08/2020 12:28:17.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
17/08/2020 13:22:07.00
TEAM P.M.S
17/08/2020 12:00:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
17/08/2020 11:18:42.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
17/08/2020 10:55:46.00
TSAKILI M&G
17/08/2020 10:57:48.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
17/08/2020 12:15:11.00
MATHIOS PANAGIOTIS
17/08/2020 10:57:20.00
EURO STAR RACE
17/08/2020 11:41:54.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
17/08/2020 12:57:45.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
17/08/2020 12:56:49.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
17/08/2020 11:08:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
17/08/2020 11:04:29.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
17/08/2020 12:18:18.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
17/08/2020 13:35:07.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
17/08/2020 13:03:38.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
17/08/2020 10:53:35.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
17/08/2020 11:42:00.00
DREHOS NIKOS
17/08/2020 13:08:12.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
17/08/2020 12:22:42.00
THOMAS ZIMMERMANN
17/08/2020 10:48:43.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
17/08/2020 10:54:44.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS B
17/08/2020 12:02:14.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
17/08/2020 11:42:43.00
TEAM AZAS
17/08/2020 11:16:13.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
17/08/2020 10:58:09.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
17/08/2020 11:57:13.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
17/08/2020 10:46:49.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
17/08/2020 11:45:50.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
17/08/2020 12:59:11.00
PETER COPPENS
17/08/2020 12:29:04.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
17/08/2020 11:14:32.00
MANZIERI NINO - LEMONIA
17/08/2020 11:01:20.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
17/08/2020 11:21:02.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
17/08/2020 11:45:43.00
DIE UPLANDER
17/08/2020 11:09:19.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
17/08/2020 11:46:16.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
17/08/2020 13:22:26.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
17/08/2020 11:01:43.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
17/08/2020 13:25:31.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
17/08/2020 12:07:10.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
17/08/2020 12:22:00.00
DIETER KRAEMER
17/08/2020 10:52:14.00
MOUZAFER
17/08/2020 13:41:53.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
17/08/2020 11:50:58.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
17/08/2020 13:41:33.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
17/08/2020 12:58:29.00
TEAM AZAS
17/08/2020 13:24:49.00
PAUL J & E
17/08/2020 12:29:01.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
17/08/2020 12:13:41.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
17/08/2020 12:14:02.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
17/08/2020 12:20:08.00
THOMAS ZIMMERMANN
17/08/2020 12:28:31.00
MOUZAFER
17/08/2020 13:22:30.00
RAINER HOEHN
17/08/2020 11:14:18.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
17/08/2020 13:35:13.00
TEAM PETER
17/08/2020 11:03:29.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
17/08/2020 13:29:19.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
17/08/2020 13:18:55.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
17/08/2020 11:20:01.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
17/08/2020 11:02:11.00
TEAM HAMBACH
17/08/2020 12:31:02.00
ILA THEODOROS
17/08/2020 13:19:29.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
17/08/2020 13:05:30.00
DREHOS NIKOS
17/08/2020 12:31:48.00
SAKIS BED A
17/08/2020 13:38:47.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
17/08/2020 10:47:02.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
17/08/2020 11:44:39.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
17/08/2020 13:25:09.00
PROVOLI PRINTS
17/08/2020 12:01:50.00
TEAM GIANNENA
17/08/2020 12:21:22.00
GRATZER MARCO
17/08/2020 10:49:15.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. E
17/08/2020 11:13:31.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
17/08/2020 13:37:20.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
17/08/2020 11:11:51.00
TEAM P.M.S
17/08/2020 13:23:35.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
17/08/2020 11:00:37.00
TEAM DERVENI
17/08/2020 10:47:06.00
WALTER STRAIF
17/08/2020 13:10:52.00
TEAM THAILAND
17/08/2020 10:57:07.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
17/08/2020 13:30:27.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
17/08/2020 11:03:04.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
17/08/2020 12:01:12.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
17/08/2020 12:31:43.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
17/08/2020 13:35:01.00
SAKIS BED B
17/08/2020 13:42:44.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
17/08/2020 10:49:56.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
17/08/2020 13:42:12.00
TSAKILI M&G
17/08/2020 13:09:30.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGOS
17/08/2020 10:54:16.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
17/08/2020 10:45:51.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
17/08/2020 11:55:51.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
17/08/2020 13:34:33.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
17/08/2020 13:31:24.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
17/08/2020 13:25:49.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
17/08/2020 12:04:26.00
TEAM HAMBACH
17/08/2020 10:47:30.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
17/08/2020 13:39:54.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
17/08/2020 12:03:41.00
CORVO
17/08/2020 12:22:11.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
17/08/2020 10:50:31.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
17/08/2020 11:17:51.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
17/08/2020 13:33:27.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
17/08/2020 10:45:37.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
17/08/2020 13:03:02.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
17/08/2020 11:02:01.00
DIETER KRAEMER
17/08/2020 11:17:46.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
17/08/2020 11:55:18.00
MARKOS BEQAJ B
17/08/2020 11:17:06.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
17/08/2020 11:42:26.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
17/08/2020 11:14:36.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
17/08/2020 11:15:19.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
17/08/2020 11:56:05.00
PETER COPPENS
17/08/2020 10:48:26.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
17/08/2020 10:46:13.00
KTENAS THODORIS
17/08/2020 11:41:16.00
CORVO
17/08/2020 12:25:02.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
17/08/2020 11:08:12.00
CORVO
17/08/2020 12:07:36.00
MARKOS BEQAJ B
17/08/2020 11:56:14.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
17/08/2020 10:55:21.00
DIETER KRAEMER
17/08/2020 12:06:45.00
PETRA & GERHARD DUETSCH
17/08/2020 11:00:58.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
17/08/2020 13:17:18.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
17/08/2020 13:21:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
17/08/2020 12:16:43.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
17/08/2020 11:11:05.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
17/08/2020 12:29:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
17/08/2020 10:46:17.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
17/08/2020 12:24:57.00
ILA THEODOROS
17/08/2020 11:52:22.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
17/08/2020 10:41:10.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
17/08/2020 11:05:37.00
SAKIS BED A
17/08/2020 11:12:57.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
17/08/2020 13:08:30.00
PETER COPPENS
17/08/2020 11:05:03.00
OLR KALIMANCI
17/08/2020 11:53:05.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
17/08/2020 10:49:25.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
17/08/2020 10:54:55.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
17/08/2020 11:47:58.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
17/08/2020 13:17:51.00
TEAM AZAS
17/08/2020 12:28:09.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
17/08/2020 11:19:18.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
17/08/2020 12:04:37.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
17/08/2020 11:03:39.00
TEAM DERVENI
17/08/2020 11:01:49.00
GRATZER MARCO
17/08/2020 13:01:50.00
THOMAS ZIMMERMANN
17/08/2020 13:14:42.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
17/08/2020 11:05:59.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
17/08/2020 12:48:59.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
17/08/2020 11:46:42.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
17/08/2020 10:47:35.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
17/08/2020 10:42:49.00
TEAM GIANNENA B
17/08/2020 12:00:59.00
SVEN KUMMER
17/08/2020 10:51:59.00
EURO STAR RACE
17/08/2020 12:15:02.00
CORVO
17/08/2020 12:04:03.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
17/08/2020 13:39:18.00
PETRA & GERHARD DUETSCH
17/08/2020 13:26:23.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
17/08/2020 11:51:28.00
GRATZER MARCO
17/08/2020 11:09:47.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
17/08/2020 11:04:59.00
MATHIOS PANAGIOTIS
17/08/2020 11:40:55.00
TEAM GIANNENA
17/08/2020 13:23:48.00
TEAM LARA
17/08/2020 13:27:50.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
17/08/2020 11:04:02.00
KAGIAS D&A
17/08/2020 13:38:52.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
17/08/2020 11:16:55.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
17/08/2020 13:29:37.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
17/08/2020 12:54:51.00
TSAKILI M&G
17/08/2020 13:14:08.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
17/08/2020 11:19:34.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
17/08/2020 12:33:11.00
PAUL J & E
17/08/2020 11:02:34.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
17/08/2020 13:00:15.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
17/08/2020 12:31:28.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
17/08/2020 13:15:02.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
17/08/2020 12:23:11.00
MOUZAFER
17/08/2020 13:24:24.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
17/08/2020 11:47:14.00
GRATZER MARCO
17/08/2020 13:28:11.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
17/08/2020 13:12:37.00
TEAM P.M.S
17/08/2020 13:18:30.00
SAKIS BED A
17/08/2020 11:15:13.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
17/08/2020 13:20:14.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
17/08/2020 13:17:35.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
17/08/2020 12:50:50.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
17/08/2020 10:58:13.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
17/08/2020 13:04:34.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
17/08/2020 10:50:26.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
17/08/2020 13:13:47.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
17/08/2020 10:56:57.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
17/08/2020 10:47:17.00
DIETER SIEBERT
17/08/2020 12:17:12.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
17/08/2020 12:50:10.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
17/08/2020 10:57:28.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
17/08/2020 12:03:08.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
17/08/2020 12:02:47.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
17/08/2020 10:48:04.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
17/08/2020 13:28:28.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
17/08/2020 12:22:38.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
17/08/2020 13:36:13.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
17/08/2020 12:11:20.00
TEAM SOFIA
17/08/2020 12:29:38.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
17/08/2020 12:17:07.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
17/08/2020 13:18:22.00
TROPEOFOROS
17/08/2020 13:38:09.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
17/08/2020 11:14:13.00
TEAM DERVENI
17/08/2020 13:05:49.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
17/08/2020 12:30:41.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
17/08/2020 13:31:07.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
17/08/2020 12:53:21.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
17/08/2020 11:01:29.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
17/08/2020 13:15:39.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
17/08/2020 11:13:46.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
17/08/2020 13:15:20.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
17/08/2020 11:07:08.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
17/08/2020 13:35:46.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
17/08/2020 11:21:15.00
TROPEOFOROS
17/08/2020 13:36:46.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
17/08/2020 11:57:48.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
17/08/2020 13:30:43.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
17/08/2020 13:38:28.00
SVEN KUMMER
17/08/2020 12:27:19.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
17/08/2020 10:45:23.00
KAGIAS D&A
17/08/2020 10:57:13.00
SVEN KUMMER
17/08/2020 12:24:14.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
17/08/2020 12:03:53.00
WINTER MARKUS
17/08/2020 13:21:51.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
17/08/2020 10:46:04.00
PETER COPPENS
17/08/2020 10:49:52.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
17/08/2020 12:25:52.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
17/08/2020 13:03:21.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
17/08/2020 13:27:34.00
WALTER STRAIF
17/08/2020 11:43:38.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
17/08/2020 11:42:13.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
17/08/2020 12:24:03.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
17/08/2020 13:39:01.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
17/08/2020 10:46:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
17/08/2020 12:12:25.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
17/08/2020 11:19:42.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
17/08/2020 11:18:34.00
SAKIS BED A
17/08/2020 11:07:25.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
17/08/2020 11:13:37.00
EURO STAR RACE
17/08/2020 11:54:18.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
17/08/2020 10:58:47.00
KAGIAS D&A
17/08/2020 11:02:41.00
DREHOS NIKOS
17/08/2020 11:52:56.00
WINTER MARKUS
17/08/2020 10:53:23.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
17/08/2020 10:50:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
17/08/2020 13:40:29.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
17/08/2020 13:12:01.00
KTENAS THODORIS
17/08/2020 12:33:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
17/08/2020 12:30:03.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
17/08/2020 11:44:14.00
WALTER STRAIF
17/08/2020 13:12:53.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
17/08/2020 13:20:44.00
DIE UPLANDER
17/08/2020 12:33:43.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
17/08/2020 10:57:40.00
TSAKILI M&G B
17/08/2020 12:27:45.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
17/08/2020 13:20:49.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
17/08/2020 13:16:42.00
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS
17/08/2020 13:26:32.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
17/08/2020 11:15:35.00
THOMAS ZIMMERMANN
17/08/2020 12:00:14.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
17/08/2020 12:51:07.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
17/08/2020 10:54:03.00
TEAM HAMBACH
17/08/2020 11:06:07.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
17/08/2020 12:57:05.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
17/08/2020 13:32:48.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
17/08/2020 10:59:00.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
17/08/2020 11:56:45.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
17/08/2020 12:34:41.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
17/08/2020 11:59:19.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
17/08/2020 11:56:33.00
PETER COPPENS
17/08/2020 10:43:16.00
TEAM DERVENI
17/08/2020 13:07:34.00
GRATZER WERNER
17/08/2020 13:27:11.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
17/08/2020 13:07:56.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
17/08/2020 13:02:29.00
TEAM P.M.S
17/08/2020 10:41:44.00
RAINER HOEHN
17/08/2020 12:10:46.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
17/08/2020 11:13:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
17/08/2020 11:07:21.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
17/08/2020 11:54:56.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
17/08/2020 13:11:09.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
17/08/2020 12:21:27.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
17/08/2020 12:26:27.00
TEAM GIANNENA
17/08/2020 11:50:44.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
17/08/2020 13:32:28.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
17/08/2020 11:57:32.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
17/08/2020 11:08:41.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
17/08/2020 13:31:12.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN
17/08/2020 12:07:59.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
17/08/2020 13:31:56.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
17/08/2020 13:34:11.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
17/08/2020 12:33:36.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
17/08/2020 11:52:07.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
17/08/2020 11:55:33.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
17/08/2020 11:20:12.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
17/08/2020 10:51:27.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
17/08/2020 12:12:02.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
17/08/2020 10:56:31.00
DREHOS NIKOS
17/08/2020 11:58:10.00
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS
17/08/2020 12:23:15.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
17/08/2020 11:52:42.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
17/08/2020 11:05:14.00
CORVO
17/08/2020 11:53:28.00
DR.ANDREAS LUEDTKE
17/08/2020 12:51:26.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. E
17/08/2020 13:02:45.00
SAKIS BED B
17/08/2020 11:44:07.00
BAXEVANIS APOSTOLOS
17/08/2020 11:14:51.00
MARKOS BEQAJ B
17/08/2020 12:48:40.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
17/08/2020 12:55:10.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
17/08/2020 12:59:55.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
17/08/2020 13:40:10.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
17/08/2020 13:23:59.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
17/08/2020 12:10:03.00
DREHOS NIKOS
17/08/2020 12:55:38.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
17/08/2020 13:37:29.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
17/08/2020 13:21:24.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
17/08/2020 12:55:57.00
CARSTEN BOLZE
17/08/2020 11:16:50.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
17/08/2020 13:34:22.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
17/08/2020 13:35:38.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
17/08/2020 10:51:45.00
WINTER MARKUS
17/08/2020 13:11:29.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
17/08/2020 12:27:28.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
17/08/2020 12:16:15.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
17/08/2020 12:04:54.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
17/08/2020 11:01:02.00
TSAKILI M&G
17/08/2020 10:41:51.00
TROPEOFOROS
17/08/2020 13:14:25.00
KAGIAS D&A
17/08/2020 12:18:57.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
17/08/2020 12:26:53.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
17/08/2020 11:16:32.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
17/08/2020 13:28:25.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
17/08/2020 10:59:29.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
17/08/2020 13:03:56.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
17/08/2020 12:52:51.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
17/08/2020 11:00:24.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
17/08/2020 10:43:32.00
TEAM GERMANY - BIBI STEFANESCU
17/08/2020 12:06:12.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
17/08/2020 10:41:21.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
17/08/2020 10:52:34.00
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS
17/08/2020 12:34:18.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
17/08/2020 11:12:10.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
17/08/2020 11:54:39.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
17/08/2020 13:40:37.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
17/08/2020 13:41:11.00
DR.ANDREAS LUEDTKE
17/08/2020 13:05:12.00
TEAM AZAS
17/08/2020 13:42:10.00
TAMVAKIS GIORGOS
17/08/2020 11:10:24.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
17/08/2020 12:49:14.00