HotSpot 2 - (Mangana)


Release Time: 25/07/2020 06:45:00
Distance: 165 Km
Basketed: 874
Arrived: 753
Missing: 121

RACE WINNER
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
GR-2020-0131009
25/07/2020 08:41:29.60


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
24/07/2020 22:52:08.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
24/07/2020 22:59:14.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
24/07/2020 23:24:09.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
24/07/2020 22:57:39.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
24/07/2020 22:21:36.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
24/07/2020 22:11:46.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
24/07/2020 22:52:40.00
STEFFL F-M
24/07/2020 23:11:22.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
24/07/2020 23:13:56.00
TSAKILI M&G
24/07/2020 22:49:51.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
24/07/2020 22:51:11.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
24/07/2020 22:44:54.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
24/07/2020 23:06:12.00
VENTOURIS - BAXEVANIS
24/07/2020 22:02:20.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
24/07/2020 22:48:14.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
24/07/2020 22:25:13.00
TROPEOFOROS
24/07/2020 22:58:32.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
24/07/2020 22:29:56.00
PAUL J & E
24/07/2020 22:35:37.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
24/07/2020 22:35:07.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
24/07/2020 22:31:55.00
TEAM N'GULI
24/07/2020 23:23:05.00
STEFFL F-M
24/07/2020 23:33:49.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
24/07/2020 22:48:36.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
24/07/2020 22:59:52.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
24/07/2020 22:23:34.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
24/07/2020 22:47:21.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
24/07/2020 22:53:52.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
24/07/2020 22:33:04.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
24/07/2020 23:08:49.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
24/07/2020 23:06:38.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
24/07/2020 23:12:44.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
24/07/2020 23:02:56.00
SVEN KUMMER
24/07/2020 21:41:21.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
24/07/2020 22:32:24.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
24/07/2020 23:11:51.00
PAUL J & E
24/07/2020 22:58:00.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
24/07/2020 23:17:59.00
OLR KALIMANCI
24/07/2020 23:40:19.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
24/07/2020 22:24:51.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
24/07/2020 22:50:28.00
SAKIS BED B
24/07/2020 22:42:37.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
24/07/2020 22:31:33.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
24/07/2020 23:19:32.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
24/07/2020 22:23:11.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
24/07/2020 22:43:59.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
24/07/2020 22:39:52.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
24/07/2020 22:10:01.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
24/07/2020 22:22:14.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
24/07/2020 22:01:58.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
24/07/2020 22:32:35.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
24/07/2020 21:40:01.00
WINTER MARKUS
24/07/2020 23:27:49.00
OLR KALIMANCI
24/07/2020 23:10:40.00
TROPEOFOROS
24/07/2020 23:02:59.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
24/07/2020 21:41:29.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
24/07/2020 22:48:34.00
TROPEOFOROS
24/07/2020 22:08:20.00
ILA THEODOROS
24/07/2020 22:06:36.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
24/07/2020 22:58:25.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
24/07/2020 23:13:30.00
TEAM GIANNENA
24/07/2020 22:12:37.00
TSAKILI M&G
24/07/2020 22:52:32.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
24/07/2020 22:28:46.00
TEAM GIANNENA
24/07/2020 22:12:19.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
24/07/2020 23:25:22.00
CARSTEN BOLZE
24/07/2020 22:36:31.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
24/07/2020 22:34:46.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
24/07/2020 23:01:12.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
24/07/2020 23:05:43.00
OLR KALIMANCI
24/07/2020 23:24:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
24/07/2020 23:03:51.00
CARSTEN BOLZE
24/07/2020 22:36:02.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
24/07/2020 23:04:30.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
24/07/2020 22:43:19.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
24/07/2020 22:28:05.00
TEAM AZAS
24/07/2020 22:51:07.00
TEAM GIANNENA
24/07/2020 22:30:26.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
24/07/2020 22:40:19.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
24/07/2020 22:31:11.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
24/07/2020 23:11:39.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
24/07/2020 22:21:56.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
24/07/2020 22:53:17.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
24/07/2020 23:33:45.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
24/07/2020 22:27:43.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
24/07/2020 22:49:57.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
24/07/2020 22:36:46.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
24/07/2020 22:51:54.00
SAKIS BED B
24/07/2020 22:25:57.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
24/07/2020 23:24:11.00
SVEN KUMMER
24/07/2020 23:28:44.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
24/07/2020 22:47:20.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
24/07/2020 23:15:08.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
24/07/2020 22:06:55.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
24/07/2020 23:14:22.00
PETER COPPENS
24/07/2020 22:53:28.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
24/07/2020 22:27:53.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
24/07/2020 22:53:03.00
KTENAS THODORIS
24/07/2020 22:59:12.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
24/07/2020 23:33:16.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
24/07/2020 23:21:50.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
24/07/2020 22:40:38.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
24/07/2020 22:06:35.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
24/07/2020 22:34:44.00
TEAM P.M.S
24/07/2020 22:04:03.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
24/07/2020 22:17:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
24/07/2020 22:03:12.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
24/07/2020 23:21:43.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
24/07/2020 22:51:41.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
24/07/2020 22:12:54.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
24/07/2020 22:53:23.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
24/07/2020 22:51:01.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
24/07/2020 23:20:16.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
24/07/2020 22:05:21.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS B
24/07/2020 23:19:54.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
24/07/2020 22:08:02.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
24/07/2020 23:07:06.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
24/07/2020 23:09:32.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
24/07/2020 21:39:37.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
24/07/2020 22:22:51.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
24/07/2020 23:04:43.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
24/07/2020 23:28:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. E
24/07/2020 23:11:41.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
24/07/2020 22:38:39.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
24/07/2020 22:34:24.00
TEAM DERVENI
24/07/2020 23:25:16.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
24/07/2020 23:22:12.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
24/07/2020 23:05:21.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
24/07/2020 22:35:39.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
24/07/2020 22:16:50.00
THOMAS ZIMMERMANN
24/07/2020 23:00:09.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
24/07/2020 22:08:44.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
24/07/2020 23:06:43.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
24/07/2020 22:52:58.00
KAGIAS D&A
24/07/2020 23:15:27.00
TEAM PETER
24/07/2020 22:13:13.00
DREHOS NIKOS
24/07/2020 23:27:39.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
24/07/2020 22:41:00.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
24/07/2020 22:45:16.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
24/07/2020 22:22:22.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
24/07/2020 22:41:10.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
24/07/2020 23:10:46.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
24/07/2020 23:03:54.00
TEAM GERMANY - BIBI STEFANESCU
24/07/2020 22:37:21.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
24/07/2020 22:44:24.00
PETER COPPENS
24/07/2020 22:24:49.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
24/07/2020 23:03:47.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
24/07/2020 22:50:29.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
24/07/2020 23:06:45.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
24/07/2020 22:45:34.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
24/07/2020 23:08:09.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
24/07/2020 23:27:41.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
24/07/2020 22:43:20.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
24/07/2020 22:41:42.00
PAUL J & E
24/07/2020 23:33:24.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
24/07/2020 21:39:59.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
24/07/2020 22:57:00.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
24/07/2020 22:24:26.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
24/07/2020 22:24:02.00
STEFFL F-M
24/07/2020 22:33:54.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
24/07/2020 22:23:54.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
24/07/2020 23:01:31.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
24/07/2020 22:35:12.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
24/07/2020 23:26:07.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
24/07/2020 23:06:36.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
24/07/2020 22:37:48.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
24/07/2020 22:15:37.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
24/07/2020 22:28:02.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
24/07/2020 22:44:48.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
24/07/2020 22:23:13.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
24/07/2020 23:04:02.00
TEAM AZAS
24/07/2020 23:19:11.00
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS
24/07/2020 23:20:37.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
24/07/2020 22:42:14.00
DIETER SIEBERT
24/07/2020 23:03:09.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
24/07/2020 23:26:09.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
24/07/2020 22:04:05.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
24/07/2020 22:19:07.00
TEAM GIANNENA
24/07/2020 23:01:10.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
24/07/2020 23:08:13.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
24/07/2020 22:43:15.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
24/07/2020 22:50:32.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
24/07/2020 23:33:12.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
24/07/2020 22:51:03.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
24/07/2020 22:16:45.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
24/07/2020 22:33:19.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
24/07/2020 23:03:26.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
24/07/2020 22:45:48.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
24/07/2020 22:24:39.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
24/07/2020 22:37:06.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
24/07/2020 22:05:13.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
24/07/2020 23:32:48.00
TEAM SOFIA
24/07/2020 22:50:51.00
TEAM DERVENI
24/07/2020 23:00:24.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
24/07/2020 22:56:19.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
24/07/2020 22:58:50.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
24/07/2020 23:20:55.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
24/07/2020 22:31:00.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
24/07/2020 23:07:26.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGOS
24/07/2020 22:59:43.00
TEAM HAMBACH
24/07/2020 22:23:07.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
24/07/2020 22:59:10.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
24/07/2020 22:05:46.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
24/07/2020 22:07:13.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
24/07/2020 22:49:16.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
24/07/2020 22:03:58.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
24/07/2020 22:52:01.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
24/07/2020 23:22:29.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
24/07/2020 22:25:11.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
24/07/2020 22:59:42.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
24/07/2020 22:44:27.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
24/07/2020 22:50:58.00
DIE UPLANDER
24/07/2020 22:22:48.00
TAMVAKIS GIORGOS
24/07/2020 23:13:01.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
24/07/2020 21:41:50.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
24/07/2020 23:21:14.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
24/07/2020 23:23:20.00
KTENAS THODORIS
24/07/2020 22:04:16.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
24/07/2020 23:20:57.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
24/07/2020 23:02:44.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
24/07/2020 23:00:37.00
TEAM P.M.S
24/07/2020 23:28:46.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
24/07/2020 22:57:52.00
TSAKILI M&G
24/07/2020 22:05:19.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
24/07/2020 22:07:34.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
24/07/2020 22:39:19.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
24/07/2020 22:03:33.00
MATHIOS PANAGIOTIS
24/07/2020 22:52:20.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
24/07/2020 22:32:58.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
24/07/2020 22:53:11.00
DREHOS NIKOS
24/07/2020 22:02:39.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
24/07/2020 22:38:15.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
24/07/2020 22:37:08.00
EURO STAR RACE
24/07/2020 22:52:34.00
KAGIAS D&A
24/07/2020 22:12:56.00
TEAM THAILAND
24/07/2020 23:02:05.00
PETER COPPENS
24/07/2020 22:37:03.00
GRATZER MARCO
24/07/2020 22:56:46.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
24/07/2020 23:06:29.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
24/07/2020 22:58:34.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
24/07/2020 22:44:01.00
MOUZAFER
24/07/2020 22:59:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
24/07/2020 23:27:00.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
24/07/2020 22:22:46.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
24/07/2020 23:24:28.00
TEAM AZAS
24/07/2020 23:32:50.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
24/07/2020 22:38:10.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
24/07/2020 23:27:37.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
24/07/2020 22:34:25.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
24/07/2020 21:40:21.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
24/07/2020 22:28:24.00
WINTER MARKUS
24/07/2020 22:51:00.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
24/07/2020 23:24:58.00
GRATZER MARCO
24/07/2020 22:34:04.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
24/07/2020 22:08:23.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
24/07/2020 23:03:33.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
24/07/2020 22:44:20.00
TEAM HAMBACH
24/07/2020 23:23:51.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
24/07/2020 23:09:13.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
24/07/2020 23:00:39.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
24/07/2020 21:38:07.00
TEAM P.M.S
24/07/2020 23:21:45.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
24/07/2020 22:21:40.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
24/07/2020 23:09:06.00
CORVO
24/07/2020 22:27:42.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
24/07/2020 22:31:18.00
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS
24/07/2020 22:54:21.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
24/07/2020 22:59:34.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
24/07/2020 23:26:11.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
24/07/2020 23:07:42.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
24/07/2020 22:31:53.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
24/07/2020 22:07:14.00
TEAM LARA
24/07/2020 23:32:17.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
24/07/2020 22:25:37.00
TEAM GIANNENA B
24/07/2020 22:41:19.00
TEAM WAZ
24/07/2020 22:05:15.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
24/07/2020 22:30:15.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
24/07/2020 23:04:46.00
KAFOUROS A&P MIRI B
24/07/2020 22:18:50.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
24/07/2020 23:02:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
24/07/2020 22:18:59.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
24/07/2020 23:09:59.00
ILA THEODOROS
24/07/2020 22:08:04.00
CORVO
24/07/2020 22:49:14.00
CARSTEN BOLZE
24/07/2020 22:10:52.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
24/07/2020 22:17:12.00
TEAM P.M.S
24/07/2020 22:32:40.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
24/07/2020 21:39:16.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
24/07/2020 21:42:14.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
24/07/2020 23:12:33.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
24/07/2020 22:48:45.00
GRATZER MARCO
24/07/2020 22:43:30.00
TSAKILI M&G
24/07/2020 23:00:00.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
24/07/2020 23:12:56.00
MATHIOS PANAGIOTIS
24/07/2020 22:27:51.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
24/07/2020 21:41:00.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
24/07/2020 23:25:39.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
24/07/2020 22:56:49.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
24/07/2020 23:06:14.00
MARKOS BEQAJ B
24/07/2020 22:08:30.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
24/07/2020 22:59:25.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
24/07/2020 22:23:38.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
24/07/2020 22:47:56.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
24/07/2020 22:25:09.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
24/07/2020 22:33:57.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
24/07/2020 22:16:28.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
24/07/2020 22:20:57.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
24/07/2020 23:25:46.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
24/07/2020 22:30:24.00
KTENAS THODORIS
24/07/2020 22:39:49.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
24/07/2020 23:26:38.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
24/07/2020 23:16:23.00
TEAM WAZ
24/07/2020 23:31:53.00
TEAM GERMANY - BIBI STEFANESCU
24/07/2020 23:12:02.00
SVEN KUMMER
24/07/2020 22:21:34.00
SAKIS BED A
24/07/2020 23:01:38.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
24/07/2020 22:18:57.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
24/07/2020 22:42:56.00
KTENAS THODORIS
24/07/2020 23:24:56.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
24/07/2020 22:41:14.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
24/07/2020 22:24:03.00
SAKIS BED A
24/07/2020 21:38:39.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
24/07/2020 22:25:29.00
TEAM GIANNENA
24/07/2020 23:19:24.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
24/07/2020 22:11:01.00
GRATZER WERNER
24/07/2020 23:17:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
24/07/2020 22:14:11.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
24/07/2020 22:30:01.00
KAGIAS D&A
24/07/2020 22:30:47.00
TEAM AZAS
24/07/2020 22:13:12.00
PETRA & GERHARD DUETSCH
24/07/2020 22:13:32.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
24/07/2020 22:46:00.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
24/07/2020 22:36:25.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
24/07/2020 22:02:38.00
TEAM LARA
24/07/2020 22:14:17.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
24/07/2020 23:07:09.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
24/07/2020 22:36:07.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
24/07/2020 22:18:39.00
RAINER HOEHN
24/07/2020 22:20:17.00
FAIK QEFALIA
24/07/2020 22:19:57.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
24/07/2020 23:16:29.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
24/07/2020 22:15:38.00
TEAM P.M.S
24/07/2020 22:29:38.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
24/07/2020 22:59:36.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
24/07/2020 22:42:42.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
24/07/2020 23:19:33.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
24/07/2020 21:39:05.00
TEAM GIANNENA
24/07/2020 22:18:41.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
24/07/2020 23:01:22.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
24/07/2020 23:27:35.00
TEAM DERVENI
24/07/2020 22:59:33.00
SVEN KUMMER
24/07/2020 22:16:10.00
PAUL J & E
24/07/2020 23:13:17.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
24/07/2020 23:03:24.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
24/07/2020 22:19:38.00
TEAM GERMANY - BIBI STEFANESCU
24/07/2020 22:03:59.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
24/07/2020 22:04:42.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
24/07/2020 22:52:17.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
24/07/2020 22:33:45.00
PETER COPPENS
24/07/2020 22:10:19.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
24/07/2020 23:20:35.00
TEAM SOFIA
24/07/2020 22:33:41.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
24/07/2020 21:40:40.00
TEAM PETER
24/07/2020 22:13:51.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN
24/07/2020 22:07:43.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
24/07/2020 23:32:04.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
24/07/2020 22:16:16.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
24/07/2020 23:09:35.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
24/07/2020 23:14:21.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
24/07/2020 22:31:31.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
24/07/2020 23:14:56.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
24/07/2020 23:15:05.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
24/07/2020 23:20:29.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
24/07/2020 22:20:38.00
SAKIS BED B
24/07/2020 23:28:01.00
ILA THEODOROS
24/07/2020 22:15:21.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
24/07/2020 22:24:09.00
THOMAS ZIMMERMANN
24/07/2020 22:58:23.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
24/07/2020 23:08:41.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
24/07/2020 22:57:08.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
24/07/2020 22:33:21.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
24/07/2020 22:08:51.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
24/07/2020 23:10:55.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
24/07/2020 22:34:38.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
24/07/2020 22:04:28.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
24/07/2020 23:17:16.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
24/07/2020 22:21:54.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
24/07/2020 23:12:35.00
CORVO
24/07/2020 22:43:39.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
24/07/2020 23:04:14.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
24/07/2020 21:40:19.00
PETER COPPENS
24/07/2020 23:16:54.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
24/07/2020 22:15:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
24/07/2020 23:12:29.00
RAINER HOEHN
24/07/2020 22:37:04.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
24/07/2020 22:22:24.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
24/07/2020 22:18:20.00
DIETER KRAEMER
24/07/2020 23:32:27.00
RAINER HOEHN
24/07/2020 22:08:49.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
24/07/2020 22:22:27.00
PAUL J & E
24/07/2020 23:08:43.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
24/07/2020 22:50:03.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
24/07/2020 22:06:16.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
24/07/2020 22:31:38.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
24/07/2020 22:38:18.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
24/07/2020 22:16:47.00
TEAM GERMANY - BIBI STEFANESCU
24/07/2020 22:29:34.00
WALTER STRAIF
24/07/2020 22:11:34.00
DR.ANDREAS LUEDTKE
24/07/2020 23:33:00.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
24/07/2020 23:25:21.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
24/07/2020 22:49:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
24/07/2020 22:18:00.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
24/07/2020 22:14:36.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
24/07/2020 22:40:18.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
24/07/2020 22:52:35.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
24/07/2020 23:18:17.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
24/07/2020 22:21:58.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
24/07/2020 22:17:41.00
TEAM P.M.S
24/07/2020 22:42:16.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
24/07/2020 23:04:15.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN
24/07/2020 22:17:39.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
24/07/2020 22:37:34.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
24/07/2020 23:12:59.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS B
24/07/2020 22:48:31.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
24/07/2020 22:51:28.00
TSAKILI M&G
24/07/2020 22:52:06.00
DIETER SIEBERT
24/07/2020 22:37:51.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
24/07/2020 23:12:09.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
24/07/2020 22:51:30.00
TEAM GIANNENA B
24/07/2020 23:23:47.00
MATHIOS PANAGIOTIS
24/07/2020 22:02:19.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
24/07/2020 23:10:28.00
WALTER STRAIF
24/07/2020 22:54:34.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
24/07/2020 23:27:03.00
TEAM THAILAND
24/07/2020 23:03:49.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
24/07/2020 22:19:35.00
GRATZER MARCO
24/07/2020 22:54:28.00
TEAM SOFIA
24/07/2020 23:28:31.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
24/07/2020 22:45:51.00
KTENAS THODORIS
24/07/2020 23:31:52.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
24/07/2020 22:09:32.00
PAUL J & E
24/07/2020 22:42:24.00
ILA THEODOROS
24/07/2020 22:35:10.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
24/07/2020 22:44:04.00
TROPEOFOROS
24/07/2020 22:50:44.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
24/07/2020 23:20:14.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
24/07/2020 23:11:32.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
24/07/2020 23:28:56.00
TSAKILI M&G
24/07/2020 22:04:37.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
24/07/2020 22:31:02.00
THOMAS ZIMMERMANN
24/07/2020 23:33:36.00
KAGIAS D&A
24/07/2020 23:15:39.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
24/07/2020 22:43:37.00
KTENAS THODORIS
24/07/2020 23:10:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
24/07/2020 22:36:05.00
OLR KALIMANCI
24/07/2020 22:28:19.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
24/07/2020 23:09:34.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
24/07/2020 22:09:17.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
24/07/2020 22:37:31.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
24/07/2020 23:23:10.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
24/07/2020 23:22:07.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
24/07/2020 22:39:13.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
24/07/2020 22:23:05.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
24/07/2020 23:15:38.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
24/07/2020 22:07:45.00
TEAM P.M.S
24/07/2020 22:57:32.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
24/07/2020 21:37:08.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
24/07/2020 23:01:03.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
24/07/2020 23:13:31.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
24/07/2020 22:56:21.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
24/07/2020 22:32:43.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
24/07/2020 22:36:27.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
24/07/2020 22:17:57.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
24/07/2020 23:22:31.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
24/07/2020 23:20:04.00
RAINER HOEHN
24/07/2020 23:01:08.00
TEAM AZAS
24/07/2020 22:52:19.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
24/07/2020 23:11:02.00
STEFFL F-M
24/07/2020 22:36:29.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
24/07/2020 23:11:13.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
24/07/2020 23:21:48.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
24/07/2020 22:29:54.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
24/07/2020 22:09:18.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
24/07/2020 21:37:45.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
24/07/2020 23:26:57.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGOS
24/07/2020 23:28:00.00
KAGIAS D&A
24/07/2020 22:45:59.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
24/07/2020 23:23:08.00
ILA THEODOROS
24/07/2020 22:30:33.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
24/07/2020 22:41:48.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
24/07/2020 23:15:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
24/07/2020 23:16:26.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
24/07/2020 22:09:46.00
MARKOS BEQAJ B
24/07/2020 22:32:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
24/07/2020 22:28:44.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
24/07/2020 23:02:07.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
24/07/2020 22:09:59.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
24/07/2020 23:10:24.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
24/07/2020 23:10:07.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
24/07/2020 22:10:03.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
24/07/2020 23:10:54.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
24/07/2020 22:33:27.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
24/07/2020 22:42:58.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
24/07/2020 22:50:05.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
24/07/2020 22:04:26.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
24/07/2020 23:32:18.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
24/07/2020 22:03:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. E
24/07/2020 23:15:10.00
WINTER MARKUS
24/07/2020 23:14:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
24/07/2020 22:30:13.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
24/07/2020 22:45:36.00
STEFFL F-M
24/07/2020 22:58:11.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
24/07/2020 22:15:40.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
24/07/2020 22:24:07.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
24/07/2020 23:20:53.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
24/07/2020 21:41:03.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
24/07/2020 21:42:28.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
24/07/2020 23:14:39.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
24/07/2020 22:25:55.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
24/07/2020 22:15:19.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
24/07/2020 22:15:23.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
24/07/2020 23:33:38.00
KAGIAS D&A
24/07/2020 22:15:54.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
24/07/2020 22:12:02.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
24/07/2020 22:25:39.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
24/07/2020 22:58:49.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
24/07/2020 23:14:01.00
TEAM PETER
24/07/2020 22:48:02.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
24/07/2020 23:02:03.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
24/07/2020 23:13:59.00
TEAM HAMBACH
24/07/2020 22:02:54.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
24/07/2020 23:07:23.00
TEAM DERVENI
24/07/2020 21:38:36.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
24/07/2020 22:49:17.00
DIETER SIEBERT
24/07/2020 23:03:17.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
24/07/2020 23:17:12.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
24/07/2020 23:33:17.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
24/07/2020 22:51:55.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
24/07/2020 23:03:00.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
24/07/2020 22:53:43.00
DIE UPLANDER
24/07/2020 23:10:52.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
24/07/2020 23:25:18.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
24/07/2020 22:33:25.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
24/07/2020 21:55:33.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
24/07/2020 21:55:06.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
24/07/2020 21:54:46.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
24/07/2020 22:29:04.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
24/07/2020 23:12:18.00
CORVO
24/07/2020 21:53:57.00
KAGIAS D&A
24/07/2020 21:52:51.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
24/07/2020 23:09:24.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
24/07/2020 22:59:18.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
24/07/2020 23:29:07.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
24/07/2020 21:52:31.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
24/07/2020 21:53:49.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
24/07/2020 22:14:14.00
WINTER MARKUS
24/07/2020 23:17:44.00
GRATZER WERNER
24/07/2020 22:36:44.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
24/07/2020 21:37:20.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
24/07/2020 22:35:34.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
24/07/2020 23:16:04.00
TEAM HAMBACH
24/07/2020 23:17:36.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
24/07/2020 22:45:13.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
24/07/2020 21:40:38.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
24/07/2020 23:11:59.00
TEAM P.M.S
24/07/2020 21:37:48.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
24/07/2020 21:55:20.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
24/07/2020 21:54:28.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
24/07/2020 22:43:46.00
EURO STAR RACE
24/07/2020 22:45:27.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
24/07/2020 22:52:50.00
VENTOURIS - BAXEVANIS
24/07/2020 23:32:54.00
TEAM GIANNENA
24/07/2020 21:38:13.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
24/07/2020 22:44:02.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
24/07/2020 22:23:52.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
24/07/2020 22:17:10.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
24/07/2020 22:53:59.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
24/07/2020 22:02:56.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
24/07/2020 23:28:05.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
24/07/2020 23:23:03.00
KAGIAS D&A
24/07/2020 22:31:49.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
24/07/2020 21:52:43.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
24/07/2020 21:54:52.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
24/07/2020 21:53:56.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
24/07/2020 22:19:16.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
24/07/2020 22:11:30.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
24/07/2020 23:26:40.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
24/07/2020 23:16:28.00
DIETER KRAEMER
24/07/2020 22:34:20.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
24/07/2020 22:07:55.00
ILA THEODOROS
24/07/2020 22:11:10.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
24/07/2020 23:18:39.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
24/07/2020 21:39:02.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
24/07/2020 22:28:16.00
TEAM LARA
24/07/2020 23:25:40.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
24/07/2020 23:14:24.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
24/07/2020 22:05:02.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
24/07/2020 22:12:01.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
24/07/2020 22:10:48.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
24/07/2020 22:58:47.00
MOUZAFER
24/07/2020 22:05:37.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
24/07/2020 23:32:07.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
24/07/2020 22:49:20.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
24/07/2020 23:24:07.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
24/07/2020 21:54:37.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
24/07/2020 21:52:59.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
24/07/2020 21:55:15.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
24/07/2020 22:45:09.00
PROVOLI PRINTS
24/07/2020 23:14:26.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
24/07/2020 23:14:44.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
24/07/2020 23:17:40.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
24/07/2020 23:11:43.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
24/07/2020 22:33:00.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
24/07/2020 21:55:26.00
TEAM LARA
24/07/2020 21:54:20.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
24/07/2020 21:38:09.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
24/07/2020 22:02:00.00
DREHOS NIKOS
24/07/2020 22:05:58.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
24/07/2020 23:15:32.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
24/07/2020 23:22:37.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
24/07/2020 22:19:56.00
TSAKILI M&G
24/07/2020 23:16:06.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
24/07/2020 22:48:59.00
TSAKILI M&G B
24/07/2020 23:19:59.00
PAUL J & E
24/07/2020 22:06:56.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
24/07/2020 22:14:19.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
24/07/2020 22:15:55.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
24/07/2020 22:36:48.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
24/07/2020 21:55:35.00
DIETER KRAEMER
24/07/2020 21:28:14.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
24/07/2020 22:47:58.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
24/07/2020 22:44:28.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - JOANIS BARDHIS
24/07/2020 21:54:12.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
24/07/2020 21:54:44.00
VENTOURIS - BAXEVANIS
24/07/2020 21:53:39.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
24/07/2020 21:54:17.00
EURO STAR RACE
24/07/2020 22:20:35.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
24/07/2020 23:22:09.00
CORVO
24/07/2020 22:44:49.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
24/07/2020 22:15:01.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
24/07/2020 23:24:36.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
24/07/2020 22:28:26.00
EURO STAR RACE
24/07/2020 22:08:27.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
24/07/2020 22:18:30.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
24/07/2020 22:42:40.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
24/07/2020 22:19:17.00
SAKIS BED A
24/07/2020 22:44:52.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
24/07/2020 22:18:34.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
24/07/2020 21:38:55.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
24/07/2020 23:32:52.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
24/07/2020 21:39:39.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
24/07/2020 22:05:43.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
24/07/2020 22:52:11.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
24/07/2020 22:08:10.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
24/07/2020 23:10:30.00
MANZIERI NINO - LEMONIA
24/07/2020 22:06:01.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
24/07/2020 22:59:05.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
24/07/2020 23:11:17.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
24/07/2020 22:11:03.00
TAMVAKIS GIORGOS
24/07/2020 22:42:59.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
24/07/2020 22:42:22.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
24/07/2020 23:04:09.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
24/07/2020 22:22:53.00
WALTER STRAIF
24/07/2020 22:24:41.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
24/07/2020 22:41:43.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
24/07/2020 23:24:53.00
DIETER KRAEMER
24/07/2020 21:42:12.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
24/07/2020 23:33:13.00
EURO STAR RACE
24/07/2020 23:00:41.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
24/07/2020 23:13:54.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
24/07/2020 23:01:37.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
24/07/2020 23:06:28.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
24/07/2020 22:30:49.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
24/07/2020 22:21:17.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
24/07/2020 22:14:38.00
PETRA & GERHARD DUETSCH
24/07/2020 22:48:18.00
GRATZER MARCO
24/07/2020 22:29:32.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
24/07/2020 22:19:28.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
24/07/2020 23:07:40.00
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS
24/07/2020 23:02:00.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
24/07/2020 23:15:57.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
24/07/2020 22:09:31.00
CORVO
24/07/2020 22:32:25.00
DREHOS NIKOS
24/07/2020 22:15:50.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
24/07/2020 22:05:39.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
24/07/2020 22:50:18.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
24/07/2020 22:24:25.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
24/07/2020 22:49:28.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
24/07/2020 23:10:16.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
24/07/2020 23:03:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
24/07/2020 22:25:32.00
KAGIAS D&A
24/07/2020 22:43:28.00
TSAKILI M&G
24/07/2020 23:09:42.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
24/07/2020 22:51:52.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
24/07/2020 22:29:06.00
TEAM DERVENI
24/07/2020 22:04:46.00
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS
24/07/2020 23:00:05.00
DREHOS NIKOS
24/07/2020 23:17:14.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
24/07/2020 23:09:58.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
24/07/2020 22:51:39.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
24/07/2020 23:17:09.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
24/07/2020 23:18:16.00
DREHOS NIKOS
24/07/2020 22:15:09.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
24/07/2020 22:30:40.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
24/07/2020 23:16:53.00
SAKIS BED A
24/07/2020 23:11:16.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
24/07/2020 22:11:32.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
24/07/2020 22:48:39.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
24/07/2020 22:38:12.00
SVEN KUMMER
24/07/2020 22:49:38.00
WALTER STRAIF
24/07/2020 23:33:43.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
24/07/2020 22:37:23.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
24/07/2020 22:19:09.00
ILA THEODOROS
24/07/2020 22:20:55.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
24/07/2020 23:13:19.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
24/07/2020 23:28:07.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
24/07/2020 22:48:58.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
24/07/2020 23:14:42.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
24/07/2020 22:25:07.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
24/07/2020 22:45:08.00
TEAM HAMBACH
24/07/2020 23:32:29.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
24/07/2020 22:36:01.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
24/07/2020 23:00:29.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
24/07/2020 22:58:21.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
24/07/2020 23:02:35.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
24/07/2020 23:22:15.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
24/07/2020 22:42:39.00
GRATZER WERNER
24/07/2020 22:52:47.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
24/07/2020 22:17:05.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
24/07/2020 22:42:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
24/07/2020 23:23:30.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
24/07/2020 21:39:32.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
24/07/2020 23:02:24.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
24/07/2020 22:11:12.00
DIETER SIEBERT
24/07/2020 22:16:04.00
MATHIOS PANAGIOTIS
24/07/2020 22:12:18.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
24/07/2020 22:37:53.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
24/07/2020 23:07:12.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
24/07/2020 23:07:03.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
24/07/2020 22:57:48.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
24/07/2020 23:03:22.00
TEAM P.M.S
24/07/2020 23:19:13.00
THOMAS ZIMMERMANN
24/07/2020 22:29:59.00
TEAM GIANNENA
24/07/2020 23:19:23.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
24/07/2020 22:41:49.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
24/07/2020 23:15:58.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
24/07/2020 23:16:01.00
TSAKILI M&G
24/07/2020 23:02:15.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
24/07/2020 22:08:12.00
TEAM DERVENI
24/07/2020 23:18:41.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
24/07/2020 22:54:06.00
PETER COPPENS
24/07/2020 22:58:44.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
24/07/2020 22:52:45.00
TEAM THAILAND
24/07/2020 23:24:06.00
MARKOS BEQAJ B
24/07/2020 23:00:17.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
24/07/2020 23:16:48.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
24/07/2020 22:06:07.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
24/07/2020 22:45:29.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
24/07/2020 22:13:30.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
24/07/2020 22:50:34.00
TEAM LARA
24/07/2020 23:28:32.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
24/07/2020 23:27:05.00
TSAKILI M&G
24/07/2020 23:26:32.00
TEAM WAZ
24/07/2020 21:44:16.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
24/07/2020 21:47:46.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
24/07/2020 23:24:31.00
RAINER HOEHN
24/07/2020 22:58:58.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
24/07/2020 23:22:39.00
GIOSMAS - SIMEONIDIS
24/07/2020 21:45:14.00
BAXEVANIS APOSTOLOS
24/07/2020 22:14:41.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
24/07/2020 23:30:16.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
24/07/2020 23:03:41.00
KAFOUROS A&P MIRI B
24/07/2020 23:16:00.00
CARSTEN BOLZE
24/07/2020 23:11:08.00
DIE UPLANDER
24/07/2020 23:21:15.00
TEAM THAILAND
24/07/2020 22:18:13.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
24/07/2020 23:20:31.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
24/07/2020 22:31:26.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
24/07/2020 21:44:27.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
24/07/2020 22:03:39.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
24/07/2020 22:18:21.00
TEAM N'GULI
24/07/2020 22:39:15.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
24/07/2020 22:49:55.00
TAMVAKIS GIORGOS
24/07/2020 22:23:31.00
WINTER MARKUS
24/07/2020 23:30:15.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
24/07/2020 22:57:50.00
MOUZAFER
24/07/2020 23:09:08.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
24/07/2020 21:48:06.00
TEAM PETER
24/07/2020 22:42:09.00
DREHOS NIKOS
24/07/2020 22:20:18.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
24/07/2020 21:45:17.00
TEAM N'GULI
24/07/2020 22:16:32.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
24/07/2020 23:29:05.00
GRATZER WERNER
24/07/2020 22:16:11.00
TAMVAKIS GIORGOS
24/07/2020 22:09:45.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
24/07/2020 22:13:52.00
GRATZER MARCO
24/07/2020 22:17:37.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
24/07/2020 21:46:41.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
24/07/2020 22:37:45.00
WALTER STRAIF
24/07/2020 22:51:18.00
OUSATZOPOULOS GIANNIS
24/07/2020 22:49:07.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
24/07/2020 21:46:51.00
TEAM GERMANY - BIBI STEFANESCU
24/07/2020 22:48:03.00
TEAM HAMBACH
24/07/2020 21:47:52.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
24/07/2020 22:51:25.00
KAGIAS D&A
24/07/2020 22:54:12.00
TAMVAKIS GIORGOS
24/07/2020 22:43:43.00
GRATZER WERNER
24/07/2020 22:21:14.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
24/07/2020 22:17:25.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
24/07/2020 21:47:00.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
24/07/2020 23:29:22.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
24/07/2020 21:47:13.00
SAKIS BED B
24/07/2020 22:53:05.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
24/07/2020 21:48:18.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
24/07/2020 22:34:03.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
24/07/2020 21:46:21.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
24/07/2020 23:28:25.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
24/07/2020 22:29:08.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
24/07/2020 21:47:07.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
24/07/2020 22:17:18.00
SAKIS BED B
24/07/2020 23:23:23.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
24/07/2020 23:01:49.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
24/07/2020 22:48:47.00
TEAM GIANNENA
24/07/2020 22:57:17.00
PETER COPPENS
24/07/2020 21:43:25.00
KTENAS THODORIS
24/07/2020 23:26:14.00
SAKIS BED A
24/07/2020 23:25:51.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
24/07/2020 23:00:11.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
24/07/2020 22:23:37.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
24/07/2020 21:44:56.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
24/07/2020 21:46:09.00
MATHIOS PANAGIOTIS
24/07/2020 22:40:36.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
24/07/2020 22:59:45.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
24/07/2020 21:48:15.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
24/07/2020 23:28:27.00
DR.ANDREAS LUEDTKE
24/07/2020 22:59:57.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
24/07/2020 23:16:50.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
24/07/2020 22:07:35.00
PAUL J & E
24/07/2020 22:12:39.00
KAGIAS D&A
24/07/2020 21:44:38.00
VENTOURIS - BAXEVANIS
24/07/2020 23:08:58.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
24/07/2020 23:24:55.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
24/07/2020 22:03:16.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
24/07/2020 23:20:52.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
24/07/2020 23:15:29.00
TAMVAKIS GIORGOS
24/07/2020 22:04:17.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
24/07/2020 22:33:03.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
24/07/2020 22:05:00.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
24/07/2020 23:19:51.00
THOMAS ZIMMERMANN
24/07/2020 21:47:29.00
CYFRA STANISLAW
24/07/2020 22:29:36.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
24/07/2020 22:07:53.00
DIE UPLANDER
24/07/2020 23:11:48.00
TROPEOFOROS
24/07/2020 21:48:13.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
24/07/2020 21:47:59.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
24/07/2020 22:38:37.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
24/07/2020 22:53:34.00
TEAM GIANNENA
24/07/2020 22:34:21.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
24/07/2020 22:11:24.00
WINTER MARKUS
24/07/2020 22:43:16.00
TSAKILI M&G
24/07/2020 23:05:23.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
24/07/2020 21:41:28.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
24/07/2020 22:16:30.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
24/07/2020 22:08:42.00
KAFOUROS A&P MIRI B
24/07/2020 22:06:04.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
24/07/2020 21:47:20.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
24/07/2020 21:47:26.00
GRATZER MARCO
24/07/2020 22:50:04.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
24/07/2020 22:59:39.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
24/07/2020 21:41:49.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
24/07/2020 22:04:53.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
24/07/2020 23:26:35.00
DIE UPLANDER
24/07/2020 22:40:58.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
24/07/2020 22:35:41.00