Training 7


Release Time: 15/07/2020 06:40:00
Distance: 83 Km
Basketed: 938
Arrived: 915
Missing: 23


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM HAMBACH
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM PETER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KAFOUROS A&P MIRI B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PAUL J & E
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM GIANNENA
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PETRA & GERHARD DUETSCH
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
STEFFL F-M
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
STEFFL F-M
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
STEFFL F-M
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM GIANNENA
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM GIANNENA
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
BAXEVANIS APOSTOLOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
CORVO
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GRATZER MARCO
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
RAINER HOEHN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SVEN KUMMER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KTENAS THODORIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM GIANNENA B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
DREHOS NIKOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
WINTER MARKUS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EURO STAR RACE
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
WALTER STRAIF
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PAUL J & E
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SVEN KUMMER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM AZAS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
DREHOS NIKOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
STEFFL F-M
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
RAINER HOEHN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
DIETER SIEBERT
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
DIE UPLANDER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
WINTER MARKUS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM P.M.S
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM P.M.S
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ILA THEODOROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM GERMANY - BIBI STEFANESCU
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SVEN KUMMER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
OLR KALIMANCI
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SAKIS BED A
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TSAKILI M&G
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KAGIAS D&A
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SAKIS BED A
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM P.M.S
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
OLR KALIMANCI
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
WALTER STRAIF
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
VENTOURIS - BAXEVANIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PAUL J & E
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MOUZAFER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. E
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EURO STAR RACE
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM PETER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM DERVENI
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
DIE UPLANDER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KAFOUROS A&P MIRI B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TAMVAKIS GIORGOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TSAKILI M&G
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM P.M.S
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SAKIS BED A
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM GIANNENA
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
DIETER SIEBERT
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM GERMANY - BIBI STEFANESCU
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. E
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PETER COPPENS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
DREHOS NIKOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SAKIS BED B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MARKOS BEQAJ B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EURO STAR RACE
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
WINTER MARKUS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM P.M.S
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TSAKILI M&G
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM GIANNENA
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ILA THEODOROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM N'GULI
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PETER COPPENS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GRATZER MARCO
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MATHIOS PANAGIOTIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PAUL J & E
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KTENAS THODORIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM P.M.S
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MATHIOS PANAGIOTIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KTENAS THODORIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TSAKILI M&G
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ILA THEODOROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM AZAS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TSAKILI M&G
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
DREHOS NIKOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PAUL J & E
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
RAINER HOEHN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TROPEOFOROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KAGIAS D&A
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TSAKILI M&G
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM GERMANY - BIBI STEFANESCU
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
WALTER STRAIF
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM GERMANY - BIBI STEFANESCU
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
VENTOURIS - BAXEVANIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GRATZER WERNER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM P.M.S
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KAGIAS D&A
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM HAMBACH
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
DREHOS NIKOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
WALTER STRAIF
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
DIETER SIEBERT
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GRATZER WERNER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM GIANNENA
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TAMVAKIS GIORGOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GRATZER MARCO
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TSAKILI M&G
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
CORVO
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GRATZER WERNER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM LARA
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
DIETER KRAEMER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
FAIK QEFALIA
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GRATZER MARCO
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
DR.ANDREAS LUEDTKE
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM LARA
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ILA THEODOROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
CARSTEN BOLZE
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EURO STAR RACE
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM WAZ
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
RAINER HOEHN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
WINTER MARKUS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
WALTER STRAIF
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TAMVAKIS GIORGOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KAFOUROS A&P MIRI B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM PETER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
DREHOS NIKOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TSAKILI M&G
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TSAKILI M&G
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
OLR KALIMANCI
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MATHIOS PANAGIOTIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM THAILAND
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
DIETER KRAEMER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM THAILAND
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM GIANNENA
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PETER COPPENS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TROPEOFOROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MATHIOS PANAGIOTIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MARKOS BEQAJ B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM GIANNENA B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
DIE UPLANDER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GRATZER WERNER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM SOFIA
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
OLR KALIMANCI
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
THOMAS ZIMMERMANN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SAKIS BED B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KAGIAS D&A
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MARKOS BEQAJ B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KAFOUROS A&P MIRI B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PETER COPPENS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
DIE UPLANDER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM DERVENI
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
THOMAS ZIMMERMANN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM DERVENI
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
WALTER STRAIF
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM N'GULI
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GRATZER WERNER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KAGIAS D&A
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MOUZAFER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MANZIERI NINO - LEMONIA
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SAKIS BED B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
THOMAS ZIMMERMANN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
OUSATZOPOULOS GIANNIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SAKIS BED A
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM SOFIA
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - JOANIS BARDHIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
VENTOURIS - BAXEVANIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SAKIS BED A
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
DREHOS NIKOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KAGIAS D&A
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KTENAS THODORIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PETRA & GERHARD DUETSCH
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PAUL J & E
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
THOMAS ZIMMERMANN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - JOANIS BARDHIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KAGIAS D&A
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
DIE UPLANDER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
CARSTEN BOLZE
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
DREHOS NIKOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM HAMBACH
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KAGIAS D&A
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM WAZ
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIOSMAS - SIMEONIDIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GRATZER WERNER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
DIETER KRAEMER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TSAKILI M&G B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM P.M.S
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
DIETER SIEBERT
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TSAKILI M&G B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM AZAS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KAGIAS D&A
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM LARA
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
DIETER KRAEMER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GRATZER MARCO
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KAGIAS D&A
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM SOFIA
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TROPEOFOROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SVEN KUMMER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EURO STAR RACE
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM GERMANY - BIBI STEFANESCU
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM THAILAND
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM GIANNENA
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KTENAS THODORIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GRATZER MARCO
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KTENAS THODORIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
STEFFL F-M
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ILA THEODOROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MATHIOS PANAGIOTIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ILA THEODOROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TROPEOFOROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TAMVAKIS GIORGOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM DERVENI
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SAKIS BED B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ILA THEODOROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM PETER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM HAMBACH
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
CYFRA STANISLAW
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
DREHOS NIKOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TSAKILI M&G
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SAKIS BED A
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
RAINER HOEHN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
DR.ANDREAS LUEDTKE
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
THOMAS ZIMMERMANN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
WINTER MARKUS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PETER COPPENS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM AZAS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM AZAS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM THAILAND
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM GIANNENA
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM P.M.S
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM DERVENI
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM WAZ
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SVEN KUMMER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PAUL J & E
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM HAMBACH
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
CORVO
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PROVOLI PRINTS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
VENTOURIS - BAXEVANIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
CORVO
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
CARSTEN BOLZE
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
CARSTEN BOLZE
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MOUZAFER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
DIETER KRAEMER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TROPEOFOROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM GIANNENA
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PETER COPPENS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM LARA
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GRATZER MARCO
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TAMVAKIS GIORGOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KAFOUROS A&P MIRI B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM SOFIA
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PETER COPPENS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
PAUL J & E
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SAKIS BED B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KTENAS THODORIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
WINTER MARKUS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM LARA
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KAGIAS D&A
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
CORVO
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM DERVENI
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TSAKILI M&G
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM N'GULI
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM GIANNENA
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SVEN KUMMER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM HAMBACH
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TAMVAKIS GIORGOS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ILA THEODOROS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
CARSTEN BOLZE
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM THAILAND
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM SOFIA
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
DIETER SIEBERT
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MOUZAFER
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM LARA
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
MATHIOS PANAGIOTIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
VENTOURIS - BAXEVANIS
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
14/07/2020 23:26:45.00