SemiFinal - (Soufli)


Release Time: 24/07/2021 06:30:00
Distance: 287 Km
Basketed: 813
Arrived: 692
Missing: 121

RACE WINNER
TEAM PETER
DV-0254-21-30
24/07/2021 09:40:40.10


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
TEAM PETER
23/07/2021 20:29:45.00
TEAM SAINTS
23/07/2021 21:44:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
23/07/2021 21:31:51.00
TEAM SAINTS
23/07/2021 22:10:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
23/07/2021 21:22:19.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
23/07/2021 20:58:12.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
23/07/2021 21:46:23.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
23/07/2021 20:50:23.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
23/07/2021 22:23:05.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
23/07/2021 22:02:03.00
JOS MARIS
23/07/2021 21:38:22.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
23/07/2021 22:19:50.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
23/07/2021 20:43:07.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
23/07/2021 22:02:20.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
23/07/2021 21:51:00.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
23/07/2021 22:21:32.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
23/07/2021 20:35:27.00
WERNER GRATZER
23/07/2021 20:28:36.00
DANIEL BRANDT
23/07/2021 21:05:55.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
23/07/2021 21:54:56.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
23/07/2021 21:29:03.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
23/07/2021 21:20:03.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
23/07/2021 21:47:12.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
23/07/2021 20:42:20.00
TEAM CROATIA
23/07/2021 22:16:32.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
23/07/2021 21:48:55.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
23/07/2021 21:03:50.00
THEIOS MAKIS
23/07/2021 22:23:55.00
MARKUS WINTER
23/07/2021 21:37:06.00
DIE UPLAENDER
23/07/2021 20:50:39.00
DANIEL BRANDT
23/07/2021 20:40:51.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
23/07/2021 21:59:58.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
23/07/2021 21:33:43.00
SG STEFFL
23/07/2021 20:59:45.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
23/07/2021 21:51:24.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
23/07/2021 21:47:22.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
23/07/2021 22:05:19.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
23/07/2021 21:20:11.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
23/07/2021 21:27:27.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
23/07/2021 21:22:49.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
23/07/2021 20:32:16.00
TEAM PETER
23/07/2021 20:15:57.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
23/07/2021 21:54:22.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
23/07/2021 22:04:01.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
23/07/2021 21:40:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
23/07/2021 21:03:21.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
23/07/2021 20:17:57.00
TSAKILIS M&G
23/07/2021 21:36:43.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
23/07/2021 21:28:56.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
23/07/2021 21:34:37.00
AFRIM OSMENAJ
23/07/2021 20:28:10.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
23/07/2021 22:17:50.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
23/07/2021 20:28:24.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
23/07/2021 22:14:41.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
23/07/2021 21:15:00.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
23/07/2021 21:02:53.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
23/07/2021 21:39:01.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
23/07/2021 22:22:06.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
23/07/2021 21:15:24.00
KOSTAS-FOTIS ELVETIA
23/07/2021 20:35:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
23/07/2021 20:37:01.00
PEDRO PORTO
23/07/2021 20:14:44.00
TEAM ANGELA
23/07/2021 21:34:39.00
DR. ANDREAS LUEDTKE
23/07/2021 20:51:54.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
23/07/2021 20:21:01.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
23/07/2021 22:06:39.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
23/07/2021 21:46:04.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
23/07/2021 21:34:51.00
MARINOS
23/07/2021 21:50:50.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
23/07/2021 22:10:50.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
23/07/2021 22:23:31.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
23/07/2021 22:19:58.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
23/07/2021 20:31:01.00
TEAM UDO THEN
23/07/2021 20:19:30.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
23/07/2021 21:50:34.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
23/07/2021 21:15:58.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
23/07/2021 20:19:18.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
23/07/2021 20:30:29.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
23/07/2021 21:10:15.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
23/07/2021 20:53:42.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
23/07/2021 20:32:47.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
23/07/2021 21:27:06.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
23/07/2021 21:42:09.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
23/07/2021 21:36:41.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
23/07/2021 21:23:22.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
23/07/2021 20:44:53.00
JOS MARIS
23/07/2021 20:18:43.00
TSAKILIS M&G
23/07/2021 20:32:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
23/07/2021 21:53:51.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
23/07/2021 21:00:28.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
23/07/2021 21:38:39.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
23/07/2021 20:19:41.00
SAKIS BED
23/07/2021 21:07:32.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
23/07/2021 22:06:23.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
23/07/2021 21:28:50.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
23/07/2021 21:40:24.00
TSAKILIS M&G
23/07/2021 22:15:29.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
23/07/2021 21:36:14.00
MARCO GRATZER
23/07/2021 21:46:58.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
23/07/2021 22:01:17.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
23/07/2021 21:25:41.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
23/07/2021 20:45:45.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
23/07/2021 21:24:14.00
SAKIS BED
23/07/2021 20:35:11.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
23/07/2021 20:31:50.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
23/07/2021 21:48:23.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
23/07/2021 21:43:03.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
23/07/2021 22:20:03.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
23/07/2021 20:42:49.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
23/07/2021 21:50:09.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
23/07/2021 20:54:46.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
23/07/2021 20:39:51.00
TEAM SAINTS
23/07/2021 20:43:16.00
TEAM HAMBACH
23/07/2021 20:37:17.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
23/07/2021 22:02:57.00
KOKOVIDIS ANESTIS
23/07/2021 20:14:19.00
DIETER SIEBERT
23/07/2021 22:01:30.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
23/07/2021 22:08:19.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
23/07/2021 22:13:44.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
23/07/2021 21:37:12.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
23/07/2021 22:15:10.00
ALFRED GEGA
23/07/2021 20:49:18.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
23/07/2021 21:17:35.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
23/07/2021 20:57:44.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
23/07/2021 20:56:33.00
PEDRO PORTO B
23/07/2021 22:00:16.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
23/07/2021 21:21:13.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
23/07/2021 21:50:14.00
PEDRO PORTO B
23/07/2021 20:20:02.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
23/07/2021 22:06:11.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
23/07/2021 21:23:30.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
23/07/2021 21:51:50.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
23/07/2021 21:06:24.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
23/07/2021 21:32:42.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
23/07/2021 21:29:43.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
23/07/2021 21:35:43.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS & KLEANTHIS
23/07/2021 21:21:00.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
23/07/2021 20:42:59.00
ZACHIOTIS GANNIS
23/07/2021 21:43:11.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
23/07/2021 21:26:47.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
23/07/2021 21:33:34.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
23/07/2021 21:28:42.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
23/07/2021 21:22:34.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
23/07/2021 21:53:07.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
23/07/2021 20:43:43.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
23/07/2021 22:03:53.00
TEAM LAGADAS
23/07/2021 20:44:43.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
23/07/2021 21:21:28.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
23/07/2021 20:41:07.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
23/07/2021 21:53:45.00
HARCON
23/07/2021 21:03:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
23/07/2021 22:15:14.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
23/07/2021 22:16:17.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
23/07/2021 21:54:47.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
23/07/2021 22:13:32.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
23/07/2021 20:35:36.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
23/07/2021 21:01:03.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
23/07/2021 21:47:50.00
TEAM MAMA
23/07/2021 21:10:25.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
23/07/2021 21:30:26.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
23/07/2021 20:39:31.00
TEAM CROATIA
23/07/2021 21:05:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
23/07/2021 22:13:05.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
23/07/2021 21:47:52.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
23/07/2021 21:28:46.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
23/07/2021 21:31:30.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
23/07/2021 21:04:31.00
MENTOR BULKU
23/07/2021 21:35:28.00
TEAM LAGADAS
23/07/2021 20:50:55.00
PEDRO PORTO
23/07/2021 22:09:52.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
23/07/2021 21:16:33.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
23/07/2021 20:38:39.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
23/07/2021 21:35:58.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
23/07/2021 21:04:55.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
23/07/2021 21:29:33.00
TEAM PETER
23/07/2021 22:23:19.00
KLAUS WEGENER
23/07/2021 22:23:27.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
23/07/2021 22:17:42.00
DERVENI LOFT
23/07/2021 20:55:09.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
23/07/2021 22:01:46.00
MARKUS WINTER
23/07/2021 21:00:19.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
23/07/2021 20:51:28.00
KOSTAS-FOTIS ELVETIA
23/07/2021 20:46:55.00
DREHOS NIKOS
23/07/2021 21:34:46.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
23/07/2021 20:56:17.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
23/07/2021 20:40:59.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
23/07/2021 21:07:12.00
MARCO GRATZER
23/07/2021 21:30:02.00
KURT NORES
23/07/2021 21:53:40.00
TEAM WAZ
23/07/2021 21:22:57.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
23/07/2021 21:36:02.00
IOANNIDIS CHARALAMBOS
23/07/2021 21:31:21.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
23/07/2021 20:53:24.00
MARCO GRATZER
23/07/2021 21:45:41.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
23/07/2021 21:52:54.00
ALFRED GEGA
23/07/2021 20:37:51.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
23/07/2021 20:25:11.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
23/07/2021 22:20:15.00
DERVENI LOFT
23/07/2021 21:29:25.00
DIE UPLAENDER
23/07/2021 22:08:27.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
23/07/2021 20:53:51.00
DREHOS NIKOS
23/07/2021 21:09:19.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
23/07/2021 21:42:19.00
GOUGOUTSAS EVANGELOS
23/07/2021 22:01:05.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
23/07/2021 22:09:08.00
TSAKILIS M&G
23/07/2021 20:56:58.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
23/07/2021 21:54:25.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
23/07/2021 21:24:53.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
23/07/2021 21:21:06.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
23/07/2021 22:12:51.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
23/07/2021 21:19:02.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
23/07/2021 21:05:23.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
23/07/2021 21:36:27.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - NIKOLAIDIS
23/07/2021 21:07:26.00
HARCON
23/07/2021 20:52:11.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
23/07/2021 20:11:52.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - NIKOLAIDIS
23/07/2021 20:34:38.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
23/07/2021 20:56:08.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
23/07/2021 21:49:50.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
23/07/2021 21:25:05.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
23/07/2021 22:08:43.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
23/07/2021 22:22:34.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
23/07/2021 21:53:24.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
23/07/2021 21:16:25.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
23/07/2021 20:15:44.00
RAINER HOEHN
23/07/2021 21:39:18.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
23/07/2021 21:11:34.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
23/07/2021 20:21:16.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
23/07/2021 20:20:36.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
23/07/2021 21:38:00.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
23/07/2021 21:36:35.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
23/07/2021 22:20:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
23/07/2021 21:15:41.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
23/07/2021 21:48:06.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
23/07/2021 21:36:09.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
23/07/2021 21:22:43.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
23/07/2021 21:52:44.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
23/07/2021 21:48:31.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
23/07/2021 22:14:05.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
23/07/2021 21:34:11.00
TSAKILIS M&G
23/07/2021 21:38:14.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
23/07/2021 21:48:40.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
23/07/2021 22:18:07.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
23/07/2021 22:23:47.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
23/07/2021 21:00:08.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
23/07/2021 20:39:07.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
23/07/2021 21:28:19.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
23/07/2021 21:15:34.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
23/07/2021 21:06:12.00
TEAM LAGADAS
23/07/2021 21:59:09.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
23/07/2021 20:35:05.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
23/07/2021 21:50:25.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
23/07/2021 21:15:16.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
23/07/2021 21:29:15.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
23/07/2021 21:39:09.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
23/07/2021 22:21:06.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
23/07/2021 20:17:27.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
23/07/2021 21:02:27.00
PAUL J & E
23/07/2021 20:27:44.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
23/07/2021 22:14:28.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
23/07/2021 22:19:16.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
23/07/2021 21:37:20.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
23/07/2021 21:47:27.00
KURT NORES
23/07/2021 21:00:00.00
IOANNIDIS CHARALAMBOS
23/07/2021 21:11:23.00
MARC BERT A
23/07/2021 21:33:47.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
23/07/2021 20:52:54.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
23/07/2021 21:46:54.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
23/07/2021 22:10:59.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
23/07/2021 22:24:11.00
DREHOS NIKOS
23/07/2021 20:56:41.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
23/07/2021 21:19:46.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
23/07/2021 21:35:33.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
23/07/2021 20:42:40.00
TEAM SCHEURER
23/07/2021 21:19:07.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
23/07/2021 20:38:50.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
23/07/2021 21:51:14.00
WERNER GRATZER
23/07/2021 20:53:34.00
TEAM LAGADAS
23/07/2021 21:45:50.00
MENTOR BULKU
23/07/2021 21:34:08.00
SG STEFFL
23/07/2021 20:34:57.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
23/07/2021 20:34:14.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
23/07/2021 20:55:35.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
23/07/2021 22:10:23.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
23/07/2021 22:09:00.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
23/07/2021 21:25:37.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
23/07/2021 21:29:40.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
23/07/2021 21:43:19.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
23/07/2021 22:21:24.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
23/07/2021 20:49:02.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
23/07/2021 21:21:58.00
TEAM PETER
23/07/2021 21:19:55.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
23/07/2021 20:32:07.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
23/07/2021 22:20:47.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
23/07/2021 22:01:00.00
KLAUS WEGENER
23/07/2021 20:24:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
23/07/2021 21:18:22.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
23/07/2021 21:18:05.00
SG STEFFL
23/07/2021 21:27:46.00
TEAM ANGELA
23/07/2021 20:52:30.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
23/07/2021 22:21:52.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
23/07/2021 22:15:20.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
23/07/2021 21:03:30.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
23/07/2021 21:39:35.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
23/07/2021 21:24:23.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
23/07/2021 21:03:10.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
23/07/2021 20:40:42.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
23/07/2021 21:34:30.00
RAINER HOEHN
23/07/2021 21:07:19.00
DIETER SIEBERT
23/07/2021 21:09:34.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
23/07/2021 21:26:22.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
23/07/2021 21:07:39.00
DIETER SIEBERT
23/07/2021 20:20:14.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
23/07/2021 21:44:27.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
23/07/2021 21:37:52.00
JOS MARIS
23/07/2021 21:32:46.00
PEDRO PORTO B
23/07/2021 21:49:55.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
23/07/2021 21:02:06.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
23/07/2021 21:25:50.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
23/07/2021 20:32:39.00
THEIOS MAKIS
23/07/2021 20:16:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
23/07/2021 21:35:02.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
23/07/2021 21:23:05.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
23/07/2021 22:05:56.00
DREHOS NIKOS
23/07/2021 22:02:09.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
23/07/2021 20:27:33.00
MARCO GRATZER
23/07/2021 21:32:32.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
23/07/2021 21:22:27.00
TEAM UDO THEN
23/07/2021 20:55:18.00
PEDRO PORTO
23/07/2021 20:47:47.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
23/07/2021 20:47:06.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
23/07/2021 21:08:11.00
TSAKILIS M&G
23/07/2021 22:03:45.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
23/07/2021 20:31:18.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
23/07/2021 21:17:23.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
23/07/2021 20:23:42.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
23/07/2021 22:06:18.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
23/07/2021 21:32:16.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
23/07/2021 20:54:00.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
23/07/2021 20:54:54.00
SG STEFFL
23/07/2021 21:06:41.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
23/07/2021 20:49:25.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
23/07/2021 21:25:28.00
ALFRED GEGA
23/07/2021 20:56:26.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
23/07/2021 21:22:11.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
23/07/2021 20:24:17.00
TEAM ANGELA
23/07/2021 21:09:03.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
23/07/2021 22:09:57.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
23/07/2021 22:06:57.00
DIETER SIEBERT
23/07/2021 20:41:19.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
23/07/2021 22:04:50.00
TEAM SCHEURER
23/07/2021 21:28:37.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
23/07/2021 20:45:32.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
23/07/2021 20:33:20.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
23/07/2021 20:35:19.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
23/07/2021 21:29:29.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
23/07/2021 21:48:17.00
MARC BERT A
23/07/2021 21:46:02.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
23/07/2021 22:05:12.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
23/07/2021 20:22:19.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
23/07/2021 21:42:40.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
23/07/2021 21:01:33.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
23/07/2021 20:31:10.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
23/07/2021 20:45:21.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
23/07/2021 21:25:20.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
23/07/2021 20:38:32.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
23/07/2021 21:51:17.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
23/07/2021 21:55:19.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
23/07/2021 20:33:04.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
23/07/2021 21:10:19.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
23/07/2021 21:54:41.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
23/07/2021 20:30:35.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
23/07/2021 21:49:32.00
SG STEFFL
23/07/2021 22:24:05.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
23/07/2021 22:04:11.00
TEAM UDO THEN
23/07/2021 21:36:31.00
TEAM ANGELA
23/07/2021 22:00:25.00
KLAUS WEGENER
23/07/2021 20:17:11.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
23/07/2021 21:34:55.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
23/07/2021 21:58:54.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
23/07/2021 21:08:36.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
23/07/2021 20:57:56.00
MARCO GRATZER
23/07/2021 22:06:05.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
23/07/2021 21:41:01.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
23/07/2021 21:52:43.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
23/07/2021 21:27:31.00
ROMAN JUD
23/07/2021 21:05:47.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
23/07/2021 21:28:03.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
23/07/2021 20:50:07.00
TEAM UDO THEN
23/07/2021 21:31:04.00
MARCO GRATZER
23/07/2021 21:34:02.00
MARCO GRATZER
23/07/2021 22:01:39.00
SG STEFFL
23/07/2021 20:44:19.00
TEAM KINGS OVER THE SKY
23/07/2021 21:44:49.00
MARCO GRATZER
23/07/2021 21:04:48.00
DANIEL BRANDT
23/07/2021 22:05:26.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
23/07/2021 21:40:53.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
23/07/2021 22:14:48.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
23/07/2021 20:38:23.00
TEAM WAZ
23/07/2021 20:55:27.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
23/07/2021 20:39:39.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
23/07/2021 20:22:33.00
DERVENI LOFT
23/07/2021 21:54:14.00
GOUGOUTSAS EVANGELOS
23/07/2021 21:08:17.00
TSAKILIS M&G
23/07/2021 21:48:43.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
23/07/2021 21:52:59.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
23/07/2021 21:33:05.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
23/07/2021 22:04:58.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
23/07/2021 20:26:23.00
JOS MARIS
23/07/2021 21:30:58.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
23/07/2021 22:07:54.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
23/07/2021 22:13:24.00
ALFRED GEGA
23/07/2021 20:49:34.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
23/07/2021 20:51:12.00
TEAM ANGELA
23/07/2021 22:08:35.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
23/07/2021 22:18:43.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
23/07/2021 21:09:59.00
MARCO GRATZER
23/07/2021 21:33:58.00
PETER COPPENS
23/07/2021 21:45:04.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
23/07/2021 22:17:18.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
23/07/2021 20:21:31.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
23/07/2021 22:21:16.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
23/07/2021 21:16:40.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
23/07/2021 20:50:47.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
23/07/2021 22:17:29.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
23/07/2021 22:00:54.00
DREHOS NIKOS
23/07/2021 20:53:05.00
PETER COPPENS
23/07/2021 21:42:55.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
23/07/2021 21:52:22.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
23/07/2021 20:37:35.00
TEAM LAGADAS
23/07/2021 21:45:15.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
23/07/2021 21:28:33.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
23/07/2021 20:22:57.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
23/07/2021 20:58:38.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
23/07/2021 22:12:44.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
23/07/2021 21:05:30.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
23/07/2021 21:50:30.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
23/07/2021 20:19:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
23/07/2021 21:09:13.00
DIE UPLAENDER
23/07/2021 21:47:09.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
23/07/2021 22:10:28.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
23/07/2021 20:49:11.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
23/07/2021 21:52:20.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
23/07/2021 21:20:20.00
PEDRO PORTO
23/07/2021 20:11:30.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
23/07/2021 20:36:38.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
23/07/2021 20:57:24.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
23/07/2021 22:07:37.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
23/07/2021 21:44:08.00
TEAM MAMA
23/07/2021 21:29:53.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
23/07/2021 21:32:04.00
DREHOS NIKOS
23/07/2021 21:01:12.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
23/07/2021 20:27:20.00
TEAM SCHEURER
23/07/2021 21:55:44.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
23/07/2021 20:16:13.00
TEAM WAZ
23/07/2021 22:18:12.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
23/07/2021 22:07:03.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
23/07/2021 21:41:10.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
23/07/2021 20:18:09.00
WERNER GRATZER
23/07/2021 21:10:33.00
PAUL J & E
23/07/2021 21:22:05.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
23/07/2021 22:07:29.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
23/07/2021 21:35:49.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
23/07/2021 22:15:04.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
23/07/2021 21:34:20.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
23/07/2021 21:49:08.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
23/07/2021 22:02:26.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
23/07/2021 21:21:34.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
23/07/2021 20:30:10.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
23/07/2021 21:09:25.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
23/07/2021 21:46:46.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
23/07/2021 22:10:18.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
23/07/2021 21:55:30.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
23/07/2021 22:04:18.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
23/07/2021 20:36:16.00
TEAM LAGADAS
23/07/2021 20:58:20.00
HARCON
23/07/2021 22:16:02.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
23/07/2021 21:35:24.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
23/07/2021 21:28:17.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
23/07/2021 22:05:04.00
THEIOS MAKIS
23/07/2021 20:11:05.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
23/07/2021 20:30:43.00
SAKIS BED
23/07/2021 21:29:20.00
PEDRO PORTO
23/07/2021 21:35:16.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
23/07/2021 22:10:02.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
23/07/2021 21:33:14.00
TEAM LARA
23/07/2021 20:44:35.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
23/07/2021 20:50:16.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
23/07/2021 21:49:13.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
23/07/2021 22:14:11.00
TSAKILIS M&G
23/07/2021 21:27:08.00
TEAM CROATIA
23/07/2021 20:51:45.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
23/07/2021 21:46:14.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
23/07/2021 22:03:27.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
23/07/2021 20:56:51.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
23/07/2021 21:50:47.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
23/07/2021 22:07:11.00
THEIOS MAKIS
23/07/2021 20:31:27.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
23/07/2021 20:16:34.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
23/07/2021 20:29:04.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
23/07/2021 21:18:49.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
23/07/2021 21:46:40.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
23/07/2021 20:40:10.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
23/07/2021 20:45:05.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
23/07/2021 22:19:24.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
23/07/2021 21:39:26.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
23/07/2021 22:05:33.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
23/07/2021 20:13:02.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
23/07/2021 22:07:22.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
23/07/2021 22:06:44.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
23/07/2021 20:34:25.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
23/07/2021 20:55:02.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
23/07/2021 21:09:50.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
23/07/2021 20:37:09.00
HARCON
23/07/2021 21:55:38.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
23/07/2021 20:58:29.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
23/07/2021 21:02:19.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
23/07/2021 21:50:03.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
23/07/2021 20:56:01.00
MPOUTOS GIORGOS
23/07/2021 21:26:53.00
MARINOS
23/07/2021 22:06:49.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
23/07/2021 21:45:25.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
23/07/2021 22:02:37.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
23/07/2021 21:27:57.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
23/07/2021 20:48:46.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
23/07/2021 22:04:33.00
TEAM LAGADAS
23/07/2021 22:22:25.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
23/07/2021 21:09:42.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
23/07/2021 21:49:28.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
23/07/2021 21:36:18.00
TEAM LARA
23/07/2021 21:11:04.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
23/07/2021 22:23:40.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
23/07/2021 20:53:16.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
23/07/2021 21:51:07.00
TEAM ANGELA
23/07/2021 20:32:24.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
23/07/2021 21:52:05.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
23/07/2021 20:59:13.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
23/07/2021 21:30:50.00
DERVENI LOFT
23/07/2021 21:20:29.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
23/07/2021 21:06:32.00
TEAM HUBER
23/07/2021 21:20:53.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
23/07/2021 21:21:42.00
TEAM LARA
23/07/2021 22:17:00.00
DERVENI LOFT
23/07/2021 20:24:45.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
23/07/2021 21:53:27.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
23/07/2021 21:52:29.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
23/07/2021 21:10:39.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
23/07/2021 21:14:53.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
23/07/2021 20:31:58.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
23/07/2021 20:12:02.00
THEIOS MAKIS
23/07/2021 21:23:43.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
23/07/2021 20:11:40.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
23/07/2021 21:04:22.00
PAUL J & E
23/07/2021 21:44:42.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
23/07/2021 21:47:59.00
PETER COPPENS
23/07/2021 20:18:32.00
THEIOS MAKIS
23/07/2021 21:04:39.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
23/07/2021 22:04:42.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
23/07/2021 21:35:53.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
23/07/2021 22:03:10.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
23/07/2021 20:23:13.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
23/07/2021 22:22:52.00
PETRITA LEONARD
23/07/2021 21:53:57.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
23/07/2021 22:17:23.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
23/07/2021 21:33:25.00
TEAM HAMBACH
23/07/2021 22:18:49.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
23/07/2021 22:02:51.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
23/07/2021 21:16:47.00
SAKIS BED
23/07/2021 22:17:06.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
23/07/2021 22:15:53.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
23/07/2021 21:32:19.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
23/07/2021 21:23:51.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
23/07/2021 21:46:32.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
23/07/2021 21:49:57.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
23/07/2021 22:09:23.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
23/07/2021 22:16:56.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
23/07/2021 21:48:35.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
23/07/2021 21:58:44.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
23/07/2021 21:19:13.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
23/07/2021 20:18:19.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
23/07/2021 20:57:15.00
DIETER SIEBERT
23/07/2021 20:51:20.00
JOS MARIS
23/07/2021 21:30:06.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
23/07/2021 21:29:07.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
23/07/2021 21:49:23.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
23/07/2021 21:08:53.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
23/07/2021 20:36:28.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
23/07/2021 20:57:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
23/07/2021 20:59:53.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
23/07/2021 21:27:41.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
23/07/2021 20:12:14.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
23/07/2021 21:20:46.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
23/07/2021 21:45:47.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
23/07/2021 21:31:15.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
23/07/2021 21:32:00.00
MENTOR BULKU
23/07/2021 20:43:35.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
23/07/2021 21:24:06.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
23/07/2021 21:29:00.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
23/07/2021 22:07:17.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
23/07/2021 21:03:43.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
23/07/2021 21:35:38.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
23/07/2021 22:20:10.00
SG STEFFL
23/07/2021 20:48:55.00
SAKIS BED
23/07/2021 21:19:38.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
23/07/2021 22:18:31.00
DREHOS NIKOS
23/07/2021 21:10:55.00
TSAKILIS M&G
23/07/2021 20:49:50.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
23/07/2021 21:01:43.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
23/07/2021 20:58:49.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
23/07/2021 22:09:40.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
23/07/2021 21:15:06.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
23/07/2021 21:25:59.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
23/07/2021 21:42:49.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
23/07/2021 20:34:05.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
23/07/2021 21:53:36.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
23/07/2021 21:34:22.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
23/07/2021 20:30:04.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
23/07/2021 21:27:38.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
23/07/2021 21:00:54.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
23/07/2021 21:06:03.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
23/07/2021 21:31:43.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
23/07/2021 21:30:13.00
TEAM SAINTS
23/07/2021 21:15:50.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
23/07/2021 21:50:17.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
23/07/2021 21:55:48.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
23/07/2021 20:36:53.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
23/07/2021 21:43:27.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
23/07/2021 21:40:32.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
23/07/2021 21:10:08.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
23/07/2021 21:26:28.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
23/07/2021 20:46:10.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
23/07/2021 21:38:32.00
TEAM CROATIA
23/07/2021 22:24:00.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
23/07/2021 21:55:05.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
23/07/2021 21:07:06.00
WERNER GRATZER
23/07/2021 22:07:45.00
DR. ANDREAS LUEDTKE
23/07/2021 20:37:43.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
23/07/2021 22:16:50.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
23/07/2021 21:32:27.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
23/07/2021 21:25:13.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
23/07/2021 20:59:02.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
23/07/2021 21:53:10.00
TEAM HAMBACH
23/07/2021 22:10:09.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
23/07/2021 21:29:56.00
TSAKILIS M&G
23/07/2021 21:51:28.00
MARC BERT B
23/07/2021 22:08:51.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
23/07/2021 20:35:56.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
23/07/2021 22:00:48.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
23/07/2021 21:07:47.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
23/07/2021 21:47:17.00
MARC BERT A
23/07/2021 21:30:55.00
TRENDINIO
23/07/2021 21:25:51.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
23/07/2021 21:08:24.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
23/07/2021 22:03:18.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
23/07/2021 20:29:21.00
PETER COPPENS
23/07/2021 22:24:25.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
23/07/2021 20:33:14.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
23/07/2021 22:22:17.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
23/07/2021 21:41:31.00
HARCON
23/07/2021 22:02:45.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
23/07/2021 21:52:34.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
23/07/2021 22:14:22.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
23/07/2021 22:20:30.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
23/07/2021 21:16:14.00
TEAM LARA
23/07/2021 22:04:26.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
23/07/2021 20:42:05.00
HARCON
23/07/2021 21:46:11.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
23/07/2021 21:31:26.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
23/07/2021 21:46:29.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
23/07/2021 21:56:01.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
23/07/2021 22:20:39.00
KEFALOS ZAFIRIS
23/07/2021 21:45:17.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
23/07/2021 20:39:24.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
23/07/2021 20:37:26.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
23/07/2021 21:33:53.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
23/07/2021 20:47:23.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
23/07/2021 22:20:22.00
DIE UPLAENDER
23/07/2021 22:01:24.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
23/07/2021 21:32:37.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
23/07/2021 20:39:16.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
23/07/2021 21:02:45.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
23/07/2021 21:55:27.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
23/07/2021 20:30:51.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
23/07/2021 22:14:55.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
23/07/2021 21:19:19.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
23/07/2021 22:19:30.00
IOANNIDIS CHARALAMBOS
23/07/2021 21:24:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
23/07/2021 20:44:00.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
23/07/2021 20:22:45.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
23/07/2021 21:49:03.00
PEDRO PORTO B
23/07/2021 22:05:40.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
23/07/2021 20:41:28.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
23/07/2021 22:13:11.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
23/07/2021 22:15:39.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
23/07/2021 21:37:44.00
SAKIS BED
23/07/2021 22:19:35.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
23/07/2021 20:49:43.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
23/07/2021 20:11:56.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
23/07/2021 21:24:44.00
DREHOS NIKOS
23/07/2021 21:06:49.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
23/07/2021 20:23:53.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
23/07/2021 21:03:01.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
23/07/2021 21:54:03.00
MARC BERT B
23/07/2021 20:55:51.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
23/07/2021 20:24:25.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
23/07/2021 21:26:57.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
23/07/2021 20:25:06.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
23/07/2021 21:27:21.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
23/07/2021 20:12:11.00
WERNER GRATZER
23/07/2021 21:04:09.00
TEAM MAMA
23/07/2021 20:12:33.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
23/07/2021 20:24:15.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
23/07/2021 20:17:42.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
23/07/2021 20:49:58.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
23/07/2021 20:16:45.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
23/07/2021 20:20:25.00
PAUL J & E
23/07/2021 20:55:43.00
BAKIOGLU PIGEON
23/07/2021 22:15:46.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
23/07/2021 21:53:17.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
23/07/2021 21:47:02.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
23/07/2021 20:34:33.00
TEAM PETER
23/07/2021 20:38:15.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
23/07/2021 21:07:55.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
23/07/2021 20:36:08.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
23/07/2021 20:33:54.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
23/07/2021 20:40:18.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
23/07/2021 21:16:06.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
23/07/2021 22:16:25.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
23/07/2021 21:21:50.00
TEAM DIMITRA & PANAGIOTIS
23/07/2021 21:46:37.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
23/07/2021 22:01:55.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
23/07/2021 20:24:50.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
23/07/2021 20:40:01.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
23/07/2021 21:54:52.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
23/07/2021 22:09:17.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
23/07/2021 21:39:44.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
23/07/2021 22:16:10.00
SG STEFFL
23/07/2021 20:43:24.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
23/07/2021 21:26:59.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
23/07/2021 21:31:36.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
23/07/2021 21:38:47.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
23/07/2021 21:21:19.00
PAUL J & E
23/07/2021 21:26:36.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
23/07/2021 20:24:02.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
23/07/2021 21:27:53.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
23/07/2021 21:08:46.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
23/07/2021 22:19:43.00
MARINOS
23/07/2021 21:30:30.00
TEAM HAMBACH
23/07/2021 20:42:32.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
23/07/2021 22:09:47.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
23/07/2021 20:24:33.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
23/07/2021 21:17:43.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
23/07/2021 21:17:52.00
TSAKILIS M&G
23/07/2021 21:02:36.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
23/07/2021 21:42:00.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
23/07/2021 21:03:37.00
SG STEFFL
23/07/2021 20:37:31.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
23/07/2021 22:18:24.00
SIMEONIDIS DIMITRIS
23/07/2021 21:51:48.00
SG STEFFL
23/07/2021 20:11:35.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
23/07/2021 20:46:43.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
23/07/2021 22:17:12.00
TEAM LAGADAS
23/07/2021 22:08:03.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
23/07/2021 21:55:13.00
DREHOS NIKOS
23/07/2021 21:28:30.00
KUJTIM BEQJA
23/07/2021 21:00:36.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
23/07/2021 21:31:10.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
23/07/2021 20:32:56.00
DIE UPLAENDER
23/07/2021 20:33:46.00
PEDRO PORTO
23/07/2021 21:42:32.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
23/07/2021 21:29:11.00
KUJTIM BEQJA
23/07/2021 22:24:16.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
23/07/2021 20:51:04.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
23/07/2021 22:12:57.00
TEAM SAINTS
23/07/2021 21:32:09.00
MARKUS WINTER
23/07/2021 21:11:12.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
23/07/2021 21:44:57.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
23/07/2021 20:44:12.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
23/07/2021 22:17:59.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
23/07/2021 22:10:43.00
TSAKILIS M&G
23/07/2021 20:11:10.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
23/07/2021 22:14:34.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
23/07/2021 20:25:22.00
TEAM SCHEURER
23/07/2021 21:55:54.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
23/07/2021 21:59:01.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
23/07/2021 21:19:30.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
23/07/2021 21:36:55.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
23/07/2021 20:23:58.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS & KLEANTHIS
23/07/2021 21:06:58.00
PETRITA LEONARD
23/07/2021 20:40:26.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
23/07/2021 20:59:23.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
23/07/2021 22:05:48.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
23/07/2021 22:01:11.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
23/07/2021 20:46:20.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
23/07/2021 21:25:27.00
PETRITA LEONARD
23/07/2021 20:20:48.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
23/07/2021 22:08:10.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
23/07/2021 20:41:56.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
23/07/2021 20:51:37.00
SAKIS BED
23/07/2021 20:33:29.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
23/07/2021 22:22:43.00
WERNER GRATZER
23/07/2021 21:49:20.00
MARC BERT B
23/07/2021 22:18:19.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
23/07/2021 21:50:39.00
DREHOS NIKOS
23/07/2021 22:23:14.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
23/07/2021 21:48:03.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
23/07/2021 21:46:19.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
23/07/2021 21:18:57.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
23/07/2021 20:24:39.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
23/07/2021 21:59:22.00
JOS MARIS
23/07/2021 20:11:19.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
23/07/2021 20:34:20.00
DERVENI LOFT
23/07/2021 20:43:52.00