Training 6


Release Time: 25/06/2022 07:05:00
Distance: 59 Km
Basketed: 1540
Arrived: 1504
Missing: 36


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PEDRO PORTO
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MARC BERT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MARCO GRATZER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM PETER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
M - J - H - LADA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
AFRIM - CENDY
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MIROSLAW KRASINSKI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
BOSKO JENJIC
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
HARALD BELOW
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM WAZ
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM DER DRITTE MANN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM POKERFACE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TSAKILIS M&G
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JOS MARIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
HARALD BELOW
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JOANA SAVIDU
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SAKIS BED
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SG STEFFL A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
AFRIM - CENDY
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KURT NÖRES
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM DER DRITTE MANN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM LARA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MIHAILIDIS NIKOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DANIEL BRANDT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WERNER GRATZER B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM DIMITRA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SG STEFFL A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
AFRIM - CENDY
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MARC BERT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DERVENI LOFT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MARC BERT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MARC BERT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DANIEL BRANDT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MARCO GRATZER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
THOMAS KLAR
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM DIONIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MARC BERT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM CROATIA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SAKIS BED
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SG STEFFL A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PETER COPPENS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM LARA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PULKA TEAM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MURAT SENTURK
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SG STEFFL B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ERBARU IONUT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
LUAN DINGU
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SCHEURER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
BERND BRUNS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PETER COPPENS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
HARALD BELOW
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KLAUS WEGENER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
THEOCHAROPOULOS A-V-G
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
AGIM FUSHA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SG STEFFL B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
THOMAS KLAR
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KURT NÖRES
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM WROBEL
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM PETER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
HARALD BELOW
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
S+R JASNY
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WERNER GRATZER A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM DIONIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM WROBEL
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PULKA TEAM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SG STEFFL A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM PETER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TSAKILIS M&G
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM AZAS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
UWE ALTHER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
AFRIM - CENDY
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SPYROS GKANAVAS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
AMEL NAHIC
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
BOSKO JENJIC
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PAUL J&E
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MARCO GRATZER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ZG HELIOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WERNER GRATZER A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
UWE ALTHER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DERVENI LOFT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
LUAN DINGU
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WERNER GRATZER A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
UWE ALTHER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KLAUS HUNECK
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ROMAN JUD
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
D. RIEGER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
STARFA ZOI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM AZAS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SAKIS BED
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
HARALD BELOW
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM WROBEL
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PEDRO PORTO
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WINGS 2 WIN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ERBARU IONUT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PAUL J&E
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
THOMAS KLAR
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
RUDOLF VISSER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TSAKILIS M&G
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM DER DRITTE MANN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
D. RIEGER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
THOMAS KLAR
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM CROATIA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PALITU VICTOR
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MURAT SENTURK
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ROMAN JUD
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MARQUART H. & F.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PEDRO PORTO
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SAINTS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIOSMAS SOTIRIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MARQUART H. & F.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM VM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SZAKACS GERMANY
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WINGS 2 WIN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SAINTS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TERHORST WESSLING
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WERNER GRATZER B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM CROATIA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SAINTS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WERNER GRATZER B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM WAZ
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
M - J - H - LADA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
BERND BRUNS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KLAUS HUNECK
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DENIS CULIC
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KURT NÖRES
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ZG HELIOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GOUGOUTSAS EVANGELOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MIROSLAW KRASINSKI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DANIEL BRANDT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TSAKILIS M&G
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
UWE ALTHER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
BOSKO JENJIC
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
UWE ALTHER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PEDRO PORTO
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM VM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
LUAN DINGU
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SG STEFFL A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
S+R JASNY
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TERHORST WESSLING
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
HARALD BELOW
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PEDRO PORTO
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MURAT SENTURK
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM DIONIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
AGIM FUSHA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DERVENI LOFT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
HARALD BELOW
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JOS MARIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SAKIS BED
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SG STEFFL A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM AARKARL
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TSAKILIS M&G
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WINGS 2 WIN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ZANI - BLENDI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MARC BERT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PALITU VICTOR
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM MAIK
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PETER COPPENS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JOS MARIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PEDRO PORTO
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MARQUART H. & F.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SG STEFFL A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TOMEK MARIUSZ
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM POKERFACE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
RAINER HOEHN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
RICHARD RISSE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SZAKACS GERMANY
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DENIS CULIC
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TSAKILIS M&G
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PAUL J&E
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DERVENI LOFT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KLAUS WEGENER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MARCO GRATZER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KURT NÖRES
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TERHORST WESSLING
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ROMAN JUD
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WINGS 2 WIN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ZANI - BLENDI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ATHANASIOU TASOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
OLR KALIMANCI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TSAKILIS M&G
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM PETER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM LINDE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TERHORST WESSLING
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TSAKILIS M&G
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
RAINER HOEHN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SAINTS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GURI ROLAND
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PALITU VICTOR
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
D. RIEGER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
STARFA ZOI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DANIEL BRANDT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
CARSTEN MÜLLER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM DER DRITTE MANN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MURAT SENTURK
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SAINTS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WERNER GRATZER A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KURT NÖRES
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WG MAZURY
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
HARALD BELOW
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TOMEK MARIUSZ
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KLAUS WEGENER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SG STEFFL A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
STARFA ZOI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WINGS 2 WIN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WERNER GRATZER A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PAUL J&E
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WERNER GRATZER B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MURAT SENTURK
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
RAINER HOEHN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM HAMBACH
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DARIUSZ SKAWINSKI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
HARALD BELOW
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
STARFA ZOI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
THOMAS KLAR
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SAKIS BED
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ZANI - BLENDI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
BERND BRUNS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
K.J. KAPPERNHAGEN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DERVENI LOFT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ERIC HUFNAGEL
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WINGS 2 WIN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ROMAN JUD
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
HARALD BELOW
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WINGS 2 WIN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WERNER GRATZER B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
OLR KALIMANCI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MARCO GRATZER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WINGS 2 WIN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MARCO GRATZER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
M - J - H - LADA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ERBARU IONUT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
BERND BRUNS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM BVB 09 DRAGO
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ERIC HUFNAGEL
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ERIC HUFNAGEL
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MARC BERT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
LUAN DINGU
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PALITU VICTOR
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DENIS CULIC
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MARQUART H. & F.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ZG HELIOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
RAINER HOEHN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ROMAN JUD
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KLAUS WEGENER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MARQUART H. & F.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SAKIS BED
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
STARFA ZOI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WINGS 2 WIN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MIRO KORECIC
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MIHAILIDIS NIKOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
OLR KALIMANCI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TERHORST WESSLING
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KEFALOS ZAFIRIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
S+R JASNY
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PEDRO PORTO
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM WROBEL
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM POKERFACE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM CROATIA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TSAKILIS M&G
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM DIONIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SG STEFFL B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
BERND BRUNS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MARC BERT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PULKA TEAM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SAINTS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
RISKOS DIMITRIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM VM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
D. RIEGER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JOANA SAVIDU
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KLAUS WEGENER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM AARKARL
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PEDRO PORTO
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
THOMAS KLAR
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ERBARU IONUT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DERVENI LOFT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SG STEFFL B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ERIC HUFNAGEL
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
CARSTEN MÜLLER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
K.J. KAPPERNHAGEN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TSAKILIS M&G
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
THOMAS KLAR
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JOANA SAVIDU
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WG MAZURY
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
AFRIM - CENDY
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MIHAILIDIS NIKOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ZANI - BLENDI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PULKA TEAM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM AARKARL
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
S+R JASNY
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
THEOCHAROPOULOS A-V-G
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM VM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PAUL J&E
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DIMOPOULOS GIORGOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM BVB 09 DRAGO
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DERVENI LOFT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM LARA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SCHEURER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
CARSTEN MÜLLER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
UWE ALTHER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM LINDE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DERVENI LOFT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ZANI - BLENDI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WERNER GRATZER A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM J.A.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WG MAZURY
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM AZAS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ROMAN JUD
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DIMITRAKIS DREAM TEAM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DIMOPOULOS GIORGOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM J.A.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
HARALD BELOW
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
BOSKO JENJIC
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
OLR KALIMANCI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM DIMITRA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WINGS 2 WIN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
HALKIDIS TASOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM DIMITRA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
AFRIM - CENDY
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KURT NÖRES
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JOS MARIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MARQUART H. & F.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM VM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM CROATIA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MURAT SENTURK
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DIMITRAKIS DREAM TEAM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM LINDE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KURT NÖRES
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
AGIM FUSHA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ZANI - BLENDI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KURT NÖRES
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JOS MARIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MARCO GRATZER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ZANI - BLENDI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
D. RIEGER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WINGS 2 WIN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PEDRO PORTO
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ZG HELIOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM AARKARL
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WG MAZURY
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
AGIM FUSHA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM LARA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
CARSTEN MÜLLER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM CROATIA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SCHEURER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM HAMBACH
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SG STEFFL A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
K.J. KAPPERNHAGEN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM POKERFACE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM PETER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DENIS CULIC
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MARC BERT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
RUDOLF VISSER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MARCO GRATZER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WWW.TAUBEN-VERSTEIGERUNG.DE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ERBARU IONUT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ATHANASIOU TASOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
OLR KALIMANCI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
STARFA ZOI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM DIONIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KURT NÖRES
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM LINDE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DERVENI LOFT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
THEOCHAROPOULOS A-V-G
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MARC BERT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM DIONIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ERBARU IONUT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM MAIK
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MIRO KORECIC
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
LUAN DINGU
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PAUL J&E
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
RUDOLF VISSER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM AARKARL
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WERNER GRATZER B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ZANI - BLENDI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
RICHARD RISSE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MIHAILIDIS NIKOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
RUDOLF VISSER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
THOMAS KLAR
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM WROBEL
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PEDRO PORTO
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MARCO GRATZER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM MAIK
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KURT NÖRES
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PALITU VICTOR
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
HARALD BELOW
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DARIUSZ SKAWINSKI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM AARKARL
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MARC BERT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MARCO GRATZER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PALITU VICTOR
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MARCO GRATZER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
OLR KALIMANCI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MYTHOS - MPAKSEVANIDIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
D. RIEGER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM VM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WG MAZURY
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM WROBEL
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
RUDOLF VISSER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM VM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MIRO KORECIC
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
BERND BRUNS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PETER COPPENS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DENIS CULIC
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MARCO GRATZER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ZG HELIOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MYTHOS - MPAKSEVANIDIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM LINDE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PEDRO PORTO
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ZANI - BLENDI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DARIUSZ SKAWINSKI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PETER COPPENS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
RAINER HOEHN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SG STEFFL B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SG STEFFL A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KURT NÖRES
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
RUDOLF VISSER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ZANI - BLENDI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
AMEL NAHIC
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MARC BERT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
LUAN DINGU
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PAPAKOSMAS DIMITRIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SCHEURER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SG STEFFL A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PULKA TEAM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SG STEFFL A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DIMITRAKIS DREAM TEAM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM POKERFACE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM WAZ
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ZG HELIOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM SCHEURER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SG STEFFL B
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
S+R JASNY
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DERVENI LOFT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
THOMAS KLAR
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MIHAILIDIS NIKOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
PULKA TEAM
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TSAKILIS M&G
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WWW.TAUBEN-VERSTEIGERUNG.DE
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
S+R JASNY
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
AGIM FUSHA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TEAM LARA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
DERVENI LOFT
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
TSAKILIS M&G
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
CARSTEN MÜLLER
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
24/06/2022 21:33:33.00