HotSpot 3 - (Nea Makri)


Release Time: 17/07/2021 06:30:00
Distance: 232 Km
Basketed: 991
Arrived: 808
Missing: 183

RACE WINNER
AXEL GEHRMANN
DV-09478-21-1247
17/07/2021 08:59:55.40


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
AXEL GEHRMANN
16/07/2021 23:12:34.00
TEAM PETER
16/07/2021 23:21:48.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
16/07/2021 21:39:55.00
KURT NORES
16/07/2021 23:55:07.00
TEAM HAMBACH
16/07/2021 22:00:33.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
16/07/2021 23:40:58.00
PEDRO PORTO
16/07/2021 21:25:52.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
16/07/2021 23:07:52.00
TEAM SAINTS
16/07/2021 22:26:17.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
16/07/2021 23:16:43.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
17/07/2021 00:19:11.00
DIETER SIEBERT
16/07/2021 22:22:46.00
ALFRED GEGA
16/07/2021 23:37:33.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
16/07/2021 22:56:06.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
17/07/2021 00:14:15.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
16/07/2021 22:58:52.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
16/07/2021 21:36:15.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
16/07/2021 23:32:25.00
PEDRO PORTO
16/07/2021 23:43:51.00
ALFRED GEGA
17/07/2021 00:12:35.00
TSAKILIS M&G
16/07/2021 21:53:01.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
16/07/2021 23:59:18.00
MARCO GRATZER
16/07/2021 22:14:19.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
16/07/2021 22:59:48.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
16/07/2021 21:47:58.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
16/07/2021 22:22:38.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
16/07/2021 21:30:32.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/07/2021 23:54:26.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
17/07/2021 00:18:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
16/07/2021 23:01:03.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
16/07/2021 23:03:57.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
16/07/2021 22:53:06.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
16/07/2021 22:12:49.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/07/2021 22:02:49.00
SG STEFFL
16/07/2021 22:02:34.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
17/07/2021 00:18:52.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
16/07/2021 21:25:53.00
SG STEFFL
16/07/2021 21:23:53.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
17/07/2021 00:01:35.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
16/07/2021 21:30:19.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
16/07/2021 21:27:12.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
16/07/2021 21:25:36.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
16/07/2021 21:29:56.00
PETRITA LEONARD
16/07/2021 21:55:51.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
17/07/2021 00:00:18.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
16/07/2021 22:13:22.00
MARKUS WINTER
16/07/2021 22:22:00.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
16/07/2021 21:40:23.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
16/07/2021 22:05:05.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
16/07/2021 21:27:30.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
16/07/2021 23:36:12.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/07/2021 21:30:25.00
TEAM PETER
16/07/2021 22:53:39.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
16/07/2021 22:54:56.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
16/07/2021 22:21:34.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
16/07/2021 23:28:05.00
WERNER GRATZER
16/07/2021 22:25:37.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
16/07/2021 23:42:18.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
16/07/2021 23:30:38.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
16/07/2021 23:12:10.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
16/07/2021 22:18:39.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
16/07/2021 22:28:29.00
KLAUS WEGENER
16/07/2021 22:26:58.00
TEAM SCHEURER
16/07/2021 21:52:38.00
TEAM KINGS OVER THE SKY
17/07/2021 00:04:41.00
TEAM PETER
17/07/2021 00:17:53.00
ROMAN JUD
16/07/2021 23:05:32.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
17/07/2021 00:02:00.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
16/07/2021 21:54:14.00
TEAM ANGELA
16/07/2021 22:06:34.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
16/07/2021 23:33:45.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
16/07/2021 21:37:57.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
16/07/2021 21:26:52.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
17/07/2021 00:20:02.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
16/07/2021 23:03:31.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
17/07/2021 00:02:41.00
SG STEFFL
16/07/2021 22:51:47.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/07/2021 22:04:07.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
16/07/2021 23:41:13.00
TSAKILIS M&G
17/07/2021 00:15:12.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
16/07/2021 23:02:33.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
16/07/2021 21:45:08.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
16/07/2021 23:42:38.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
16/07/2021 23:37:44.00
TEAM HAMBACH
16/07/2021 21:41:02.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
16/07/2021 23:27:38.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
16/07/2021 23:10:36.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
16/07/2021 23:11:45.00
PEDRO PORTO B
16/07/2021 22:57:23.00
DR. ANDREAS LUEDTKE
17/07/2021 00:01:51.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
16/07/2021 22:20:49.00
PEDRO PORTO
16/07/2021 22:22:21.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
16/07/2021 21:46:29.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
16/07/2021 21:26:20.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
17/07/2021 00:05:08.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
16/07/2021 23:58:17.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
16/07/2021 21:56:53.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
16/07/2021 22:24:07.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
17/07/2021 00:03:08.00
DIE UPLAENDER
16/07/2021 22:17:23.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
16/07/2021 21:38:19.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
16/07/2021 23:40:08.00
TSAKILIS M&G
16/07/2021 22:26:42.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
16/07/2021 23:28:00.00
TEAM UDO THEN
16/07/2021 22:10:37.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
16/07/2021 22:02:57.00
DIE UPLAENDER
16/07/2021 21:42:59.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
16/07/2021 23:24:15.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
17/07/2021 00:02:24.00
DIE UPLAENDER
16/07/2021 23:45:59.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
17/07/2021 00:00:37.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
16/07/2021 22:20:31.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
16/07/2021 22:56:58.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
16/07/2021 21:39:08.00
TEAM MAMA
16/07/2021 22:06:27.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
16/07/2021 21:56:45.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
16/07/2021 21:27:50.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
16/07/2021 22:12:23.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
17/07/2021 00:06:40.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
16/07/2021 22:55:56.00
TEAM WAZ
17/07/2021 00:17:24.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
16/07/2021 22:11:34.00
TSAKILIS M&G
16/07/2021 22:53:25.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
16/07/2021 21:56:39.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
16/07/2021 23:07:21.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
16/07/2021 23:58:49.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
16/07/2021 21:40:40.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
16/07/2021 21:24:59.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
16/07/2021 21:27:40.00
DERVENI LOFT
16/07/2021 21:51:17.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
16/07/2021 23:07:07.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
16/07/2021 21:48:58.00
TSAKILIS M&G
16/07/2021 21:50:24.00
TSAKILIS M&G
16/07/2021 22:05:29.00
DIE UPLAENDER
16/07/2021 23:30:10.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
16/07/2021 23:11:01.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
16/07/2021 21:38:13.00
ALFRED GEGA
17/07/2021 00:12:34.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
16/07/2021 22:20:43.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
16/07/2021 22:20:59.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
17/07/2021 00:03:57.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
17/07/2021 00:05:00.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
16/07/2021 21:57:03.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
16/07/2021 21:37:16.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
16/07/2021 21:52:45.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
16/07/2021 23:38:33.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
16/07/2021 22:51:34.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
16/07/2021 22:01:26.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
16/07/2021 22:28:19.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
16/07/2021 23:42:01.00
MPOUTOS GIORGOS
17/07/2021 00:14:00.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
16/07/2021 23:57:24.00
DREHOS NIKOS
16/07/2021 21:59:07.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
16/07/2021 23:30:18.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
16/07/2021 23:35:53.00
MENTOR BULKU
16/07/2021 22:08:37.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
16/07/2021 22:08:28.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
16/07/2021 23:23:52.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
16/07/2021 23:41:29.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
16/07/2021 23:09:39.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
16/07/2021 22:06:40.00
MARINOS
16/07/2021 22:59:42.00
GOUGOUTSAS EVANGELOS
16/07/2021 23:44:18.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
17/07/2021 00:03:40.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
16/07/2021 23:09:46.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
16/07/2021 22:27:56.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
16/07/2021 23:05:46.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
16/07/2021 21:22:50.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
16/07/2021 22:24:13.00
TEAM ANGELA
16/07/2021 22:24:49.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/07/2021 23:24:41.00
DIETER SIEBERT
16/07/2021 23:27:47.00
DIETER SIEBERT
16/07/2021 23:05:02.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
16/07/2021 23:51:28.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
16/07/2021 23:00:04.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
16/07/2021 22:14:58.00
MARC BERT A
16/07/2021 23:38:13.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
16/07/2021 21:29:46.00
TEAM ANGELA
16/07/2021 21:40:32.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
16/07/2021 23:25:38.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
16/07/2021 21:53:10.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
17/07/2021 00:22:00.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
16/07/2021 22:23:43.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
16/07/2021 21:59:39.00
PEDRO PORTO
17/07/2021 00:26:50.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
16/07/2021 21:47:27.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
16/07/2021 23:03:39.00
MARC BERT A
16/07/2021 23:02:49.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
16/07/2021 23:19:55.00
KOKOVIDIS ANESTIS
16/07/2021 23:40:50.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
16/07/2021 22:25:28.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
17/07/2021 00:26:04.00
TEAM LARA
17/07/2021 00:10:49.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
16/07/2021 23:13:18.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
16/07/2021 23:22:41.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
16/07/2021 23:11:04.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
16/07/2021 22:11:25.00
KLAUS WEGENER
16/07/2021 23:14:14.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
16/07/2021 21:45:27.00
TEAM UDO THEN
16/07/2021 21:39:16.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
16/07/2021 22:57:39.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
17/07/2021 00:23:25.00
PETRITA LEONARD
16/07/2021 21:34:01.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
16/07/2021 22:12:42.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
16/07/2021 23:56:33.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
17/07/2021 00:02:52.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
17/07/2021 00:18:44.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
16/07/2021 22:09:40.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
16/07/2021 23:50:06.00
DANIEL BRANDT
16/07/2021 22:26:51.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
16/07/2021 22:05:55.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
16/07/2021 21:58:10.00
TEAM WAZ
16/07/2021 22:58:27.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
16/07/2021 21:50:08.00
THEIOS MAKIS
16/07/2021 22:02:15.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
17/07/2021 00:04:03.00
JOS MARIS
16/07/2021 23:43:23.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
17/07/2021 00:23:03.00
DREHOS NIKOS
16/07/2021 21:38:26.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
16/07/2021 23:25:45.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
16/07/2021 21:34:28.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
16/07/2021 22:55:40.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
16/07/2021 23:41:53.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
16/07/2021 22:58:35.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
16/07/2021 22:26:26.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
16/07/2021 22:03:57.00
TEAM LAGADAS
16/07/2021 23:14:54.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
16/07/2021 22:56:23.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
16/07/2021 21:50:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
16/07/2021 23:21:04.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
16/07/2021 22:59:21.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
16/07/2021 23:24:23.00
TSAKILIS M&G
17/07/2021 00:02:43.00
PEDRO PORTO B
16/07/2021 22:24:31.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
16/07/2021 23:30:54.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
16/07/2021 23:33:05.00
DREHOS NIKOS
16/07/2021 23:50:39.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
17/07/2021 00:18:29.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
16/07/2021 22:13:29.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
16/07/2021 23:42:59.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
16/07/2021 22:10:07.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
17/07/2021 00:26:20.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
16/07/2021 22:08:07.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
16/07/2021 23:08:52.00
MARCO GRATZER
16/07/2021 23:57:16.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
16/07/2021 22:14:29.00
THEIOS MAKIS
16/07/2021 21:43:56.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
16/07/2021 23:25:21.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
16/07/2021 21:25:33.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
16/07/2021 22:03:35.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
16/07/2021 21:55:58.00
TEAM SCHEURER
16/07/2021 21:29:32.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
16/07/2021 23:46:27.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
16/07/2021 23:38:07.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
17/07/2021 00:14:14.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
16/07/2021 23:00:56.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
16/07/2021 23:29:16.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
17/07/2021 00:10:23.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
16/07/2021 23:01:44.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
17/07/2021 00:13:18.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
17/07/2021 00:15:37.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
17/07/2021 00:10:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
16/07/2021 22:53:53.00
TEAM ANGELA
17/07/2021 00:03:24.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
16/07/2021 22:03:19.00
SG STEFFL
16/07/2021 23:11:16.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
16/07/2021 21:40:09.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
16/07/2021 23:44:58.00
DR. ANDREAS LUEDTKE
16/07/2021 23:56:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
17/07/2021 00:22:28.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
16/07/2021 23:44:24.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/07/2021 23:19:36.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
17/07/2021 00:15:56.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
16/07/2021 21:52:12.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
16/07/2021 23:08:20.00
RAINER HOEHN
17/07/2021 00:21:24.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
16/07/2021 21:23:49.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
16/07/2021 23:27:40.00
SAKIS BED
17/07/2021 00:17:29.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
16/07/2021 23:45:34.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
16/07/2021 22:04:40.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
16/07/2021 23:32:32.00
JOS MARIS
17/07/2021 00:18:25.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
16/07/2021 21:28:07.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
16/07/2021 22:11:01.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
16/07/2021 22:02:06.00
MARCO GRATZER
16/07/2021 23:54:57.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/07/2021 22:14:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
16/07/2021 23:00:00.00
TEAM ANGELA
16/07/2021 21:38:03.00
MARCO GRATZER
17/07/2021 00:13:41.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
16/07/2021 23:12:44.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
16/07/2021 21:51:24.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
17/07/2021 00:22:32.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
16/07/2021 22:03:05.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
16/07/2021 23:51:38.00
TEAM LARA
16/07/2021 22:52:56.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
16/07/2021 23:17:04.00
TEAM SCHEURER
16/07/2021 21:46:14.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
16/07/2021 21:58:28.00
WERNER GRATZER
16/07/2021 23:34:46.00
DANIEL BRANDT
17/07/2021 00:04:19.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
16/07/2021 23:38:02.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
16/07/2021 23:09:24.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
16/07/2021 23:25:31.00
TEAM UDO THEN
16/07/2021 21:35:50.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
16/07/2021 23:05:08.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
16/07/2021 22:55:48.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
16/07/2021 21:53:52.00
MARCO GRATZER
17/07/2021 00:20:56.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
16/07/2021 22:07:39.00
MARCO GRATZER
16/07/2021 22:59:10.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
16/07/2021 21:57:12.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
16/07/2021 23:58:59.00
TEAM PETER
16/07/2021 23:17:21.00
PAUL J & E
16/07/2021 21:57:46.00
PAUL J & E
16/07/2021 22:23:12.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
16/07/2021 23:55:42.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
16/07/2021 22:18:05.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
17/07/2021 00:15:43.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
16/07/2021 21:57:36.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
16/07/2021 23:28:11.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - NIKOLAIDIS
16/07/2021 23:28:16.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
16/07/2021 22:21:11.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
16/07/2021 23:04:35.00
SG STEFFL
16/07/2021 23:29:36.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
16/07/2021 23:38:21.00
KURT NORES
16/07/2021 23:54:07.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
16/07/2021 23:27:30.00
SAKIS BED
17/07/2021 00:05:51.00
PEDRO PORTO
16/07/2021 23:08:37.00
MARCO GRATZER
17/07/2021 00:03:00.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
16/07/2021 21:36:49.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
16/07/2021 23:52:08.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
17/07/2021 00:18:45.00
DANIEL BRANDT
16/07/2021 22:25:45.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
16/07/2021 23:03:14.00
TSAKILIS M&G
16/07/2021 21:28:29.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
16/07/2021 23:56:10.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
16/07/2021 23:04:10.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
16/07/2021 23:04:26.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
16/07/2021 21:29:39.00
SAKIS BED
16/07/2021 23:35:33.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
16/07/2021 23:13:33.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
16/07/2021 23:13:03.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
16/07/2021 23:11:40.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
16/07/2021 23:40:34.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
16/07/2021 21:43:32.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
16/07/2021 23:10:26.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
16/07/2021 22:20:08.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
16/07/2021 23:00:32.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
16/07/2021 22:10:21.00
THEIOS MAKIS
16/07/2021 23:36:53.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
17/07/2021 00:26:28.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
16/07/2021 22:52:48.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
16/07/2021 22:21:19.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
16/07/2021 23:42:31.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
16/07/2021 23:38:46.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
17/07/2021 00:05:53.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
16/07/2021 21:25:42.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
16/07/2021 21:54:22.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
17/07/2021 00:22:05.00
TEAM CROATIA
16/07/2021 23:52:32.00
TRENDINIO
16/07/2021 23:07:29.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
16/07/2021 22:21:49.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
16/07/2021 21:46:46.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
16/07/2021 23:58:03.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
17/07/2021 00:11:31.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
16/07/2021 22:09:10.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/07/2021 23:59:38.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
16/07/2021 22:11:45.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
16/07/2021 23:00:46.00
JOS MARIS
16/07/2021 21:48:21.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
17/07/2021 00:11:39.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
16/07/2021 23:12:26.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
16/07/2021 22:56:46.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/07/2021 23:27:22.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
16/07/2021 23:24:59.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
16/07/2021 23:23:31.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
17/07/2021 00:16:28.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
16/07/2021 22:53:46.00
DERVENI LOFT
16/07/2021 23:15:24.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
16/07/2021 23:08:02.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
16/07/2021 23:35:03.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
16/07/2021 22:22:29.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
17/07/2021 00:12:17.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
16/07/2021 21:37:32.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
16/07/2021 23:01:11.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
16/07/2021 22:19:06.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
16/07/2021 21:27:04.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
16/07/2021 23:27:05.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
16/07/2021 22:21:26.00
MARC BERT B
16/07/2021 21:58:01.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
16/07/2021 21:41:08.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
17/07/2021 00:01:02.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
17/07/2021 00:06:24.00
TEAM CROATIA
16/07/2021 21:39:48.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
16/07/2021 23:11:32.00
SAKIS BED
16/07/2021 21:24:16.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
16/07/2021 22:23:02.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
16/07/2021 23:23:42.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
16/07/2021 23:41:37.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
16/07/2021 23:34:14.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
16/07/2021 23:32:57.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
16/07/2021 23:05:57.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
16/07/2021 21:35:06.00
DIE UPLAENDER
16/07/2021 23:53:05.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
16/07/2021 22:23:21.00
TEAM HAMBACH
16/07/2021 21:43:26.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
17/07/2021 00:11:55.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
16/07/2021 21:52:53.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
17/07/2021 00:22:53.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
17/07/2021 00:22:02.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
16/07/2021 23:35:26.00
TEAM LARA
16/07/2021 22:51:42.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
17/07/2021 00:23:19.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
16/07/2021 21:40:57.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
16/07/2021 22:57:55.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
16/07/2021 22:55:21.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
16/07/2021 21:53:29.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
16/07/2021 23:42:52.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
16/07/2021 21:39:43.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
16/07/2021 23:25:53.00
PETER COPPENS
16/07/2021 23:22:48.00
MENTOR BULKU
17/07/2021 00:21:09.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
16/07/2021 23:24:31.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
16/07/2021 21:38:42.00
MARINOS
16/07/2021 22:25:12.00
JOS MARIS
16/07/2021 23:41:07.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
16/07/2021 23:01:12.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
16/07/2021 23:53:31.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
16/07/2021 22:55:07.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
16/07/2021 23:56:55.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
16/07/2021 23:19:29.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
17/07/2021 00:12:50.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
17/07/2021 00:18:53.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
16/07/2021 21:50:51.00
JOS MARIS
17/07/2021 00:20:10.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
16/07/2021 23:05:18.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
16/07/2021 23:03:05.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
16/07/2021 22:59:40.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
16/07/2021 21:42:26.00
SG STEFFL
16/07/2021 21:56:14.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
16/07/2021 21:41:14.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
16/07/2021 22:04:24.00
TEAM LARA
16/07/2021 22:53:33.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
16/07/2021 22:54:11.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
16/07/2021 21:46:21.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
16/07/2021 23:18:10.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
16/07/2021 23:53:23.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
16/07/2021 22:59:58.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS & KLEANTHIS
16/07/2021 21:37:08.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
17/07/2021 00:17:52.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
16/07/2021 23:03:23.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
16/07/2021 22:54:44.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
16/07/2021 22:12:35.00
MARC BERT B
16/07/2021 22:57:15.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
16/07/2021 23:09:08.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
17/07/2021 00:17:48.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
16/07/2021 22:17:09.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
16/07/2021 23:17:36.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
16/07/2021 23:21:00.00
TEAM LAGADAS
16/07/2021 21:52:20.00
SG STEFFL
16/07/2021 23:40:17.00
AFRIM OSMENAJ
16/07/2021 23:46:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
16/07/2021 21:54:41.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
16/07/2021 23:44:12.00
TEAM PETER
16/07/2021 23:27:09.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
17/07/2021 00:19:54.00
TEAM HUBER
16/07/2021 22:52:32.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
16/07/2021 21:43:13.00
TEAM SCHEURER
17/07/2021 00:19:30.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
16/07/2021 23:17:53.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
16/07/2021 22:16:59.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
16/07/2021 22:24:55.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - NIKOLAIDIS
17/07/2021 00:06:27.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
16/07/2021 23:06:32.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
16/07/2021 23:05:33.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
16/07/2021 23:24:08.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
16/07/2021 22:04:18.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
17/07/2021 00:21:23.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
16/07/2021 22:52:05.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
16/07/2021 22:52:13.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
16/07/2021 23:27:50.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
17/07/2021 00:17:04.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
16/07/2021 22:51:56.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
16/07/2021 21:47:49.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
16/07/2021 23:51:18.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
17/07/2021 00:15:24.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
16/07/2021 23:06:25.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
16/07/2021 23:26:43.00
KLAUS WEGENER
16/07/2021 22:03:47.00
KOSTAS-FOTIS ELVETIA
17/07/2021 00:20:31.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
16/07/2021 23:53:42.00
SG STEFFL
16/07/2021 23:02:01.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
16/07/2021 23:00:43.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
16/07/2021 23:11:10.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
16/07/2021 22:54:31.00
DREHOS NIKOS
16/07/2021 21:30:08.00
TEAM UDO THEN
16/07/2021 21:42:10.00
BAKIOGLU PIGEON
16/07/2021 21:26:02.00
DERVENI LOFT
16/07/2021 23:27:17.00
TEAM SAINTS
16/07/2021 23:37:50.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
16/07/2021 23:32:01.00
ALFRED GEGA
16/07/2021 22:04:56.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
17/07/2021 00:04:10.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
17/07/2021 00:16:12.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
16/07/2021 23:19:22.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
16/07/2021 21:59:57.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
16/07/2021 22:22:54.00
HARCON
16/07/2021 22:25:57.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS & KLEANTHIS
16/07/2021 21:46:07.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
17/07/2021 00:10:14.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
16/07/2021 23:33:14.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
17/07/2021 00:26:41.00
KUJTIM BEQJA
17/07/2021 00:02:30.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
16/07/2021 23:06:05.00
RAINER HOEHN
16/07/2021 23:43:58.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
16/07/2021 23:36:44.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
16/07/2021 22:01:58.00
THEIOS MAKIS
16/07/2021 22:00:45.00
DREHOS NIKOS
16/07/2021 21:40:15.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
16/07/2021 21:42:51.00
DREHOS NIKOS
16/07/2021 23:35:42.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
16/07/2021 23:21:12.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
16/07/2021 23:53:51.00
TEAM SAINTS
16/07/2021 21:35:55.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
16/07/2021 23:21:42.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
16/07/2021 21:35:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
16/07/2021 23:39:35.00
TEAM SAINTS
16/07/2021 23:06:15.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
16/07/2021 23:00:22.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
16/07/2021 22:26:34.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
17/07/2021 00:13:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
16/07/2021 23:27:00.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
17/07/2021 00:01:14.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
16/07/2021 21:35:22.00
KUJTIM BEQJA
16/07/2021 23:28:23.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
16/07/2021 22:11:54.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
16/07/2021 23:07:02.00
HARCON
17/07/2021 00:21:41.00
PETER COPPENS
16/07/2021 23:00:12.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
17/07/2021 00:12:16.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
16/07/2021 23:13:50.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
17/07/2021 00:19:59.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
16/07/2021 23:23:23.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
16/07/2021 23:41:45.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
16/07/2021 23:19:43.00
DERVENI LOFT
16/07/2021 23:36:01.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
16/07/2021 23:33:55.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
16/07/2021 23:08:12.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
16/07/2021 23:15:15.00
MARKUS WINTER
16/07/2021 23:07:45.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
16/07/2021 23:11:24.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
16/07/2021 21:49:35.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
16/07/2021 22:01:42.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
17/07/2021 00:23:22.00
PEDRO PORTO
16/07/2021 23:52:58.00
MARKUS WINTER
17/07/2021 00:05:35.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
17/07/2021 00:19:13.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
16/07/2021 22:14:01.00
TEAM MAMA
16/07/2021 23:10:56.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
16/07/2021 23:31:46.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
16/07/2021 23:06:44.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
16/07/2021 22:08:19.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
16/07/2021 22:24:44.00
PETER COPPENS
16/07/2021 23:17:28.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
16/07/2021 21:37:37.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
16/07/2021 22:54:02.00
MARINOS
16/07/2021 23:05:52.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
16/07/2021 22:22:14.00
MENTOR BULKU
16/07/2021 21:52:03.00
TSAKILIS M&G
16/07/2021 23:52:48.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
16/07/2021 21:54:31.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
16/07/2021 23:46:20.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
16/07/2021 21:44:39.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
16/07/2021 22:19:51.00
SAKIS BED
17/07/2021 00:13:21.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
16/07/2021 23:42:43.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
17/07/2021 00:06:33.00
TEAM LAGADAS
17/07/2021 00:15:22.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
16/07/2021 22:24:37.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
16/07/2021 21:33:07.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
17/07/2021 00:10:02.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
16/07/2021 21:51:08.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
17/07/2021 00:05:23.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
16/07/2021 22:59:49.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
17/07/2021 00:18:13.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
16/07/2021 23:57:56.00
TEAM LAGADAS
16/07/2021 23:09:54.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
16/07/2021 21:28:22.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
16/07/2021 23:05:24.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
16/07/2021 23:26:51.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
16/07/2021 23:20:35.00
WERNER GRATZER
16/07/2021 23:23:14.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
17/07/2021 00:22:30.00
IOANNIDIS CHARALAMBOS
16/07/2021 22:11:17.00
PEDRO PORTO B
16/07/2021 23:30:30.00
DREHOS NIKOS
16/07/2021 23:14:22.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
16/07/2021 23:34:04.00
PETER COPPENS
17/07/2021 00:00:12.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
16/07/2021 21:25:12.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
17/07/2021 00:20:59.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
16/07/2021 22:05:35.00
TEAM LAGADAS
16/07/2021 22:20:22.00
MARCO GRATZER
17/07/2021 00:05:36.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
16/07/2021 23:17:43.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
17/07/2021 00:21:11.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
17/07/2021 00:00:54.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
17/07/2021 00:06:19.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
16/07/2021 22:12:01.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
17/07/2021 00:18:33.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
16/07/2021 21:48:39.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
17/07/2021 00:11:47.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
16/07/2021 21:42:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
16/07/2021 22:18:52.00
HARCON
17/07/2021 00:04:35.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
16/07/2021 23:15:04.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
16/07/2021 23:12:53.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
16/07/2021 22:51:24.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
16/07/2021 21:58:50.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
16/07/2021 21:45:20.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
16/07/2021 22:57:06.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
16/07/2021 22:25:21.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
16/07/2021 21:36:22.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
16/07/2021 21:37:00.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
16/07/2021 22:09:56.00
THEIOS MAKIS
17/07/2021 00:22:54.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
16/07/2021 22:13:53.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
16/07/2021 21:51:47.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
16/07/2021 21:42:34.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
16/07/2021 23:46:12.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
16/07/2021 23:44:49.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
17/07/2021 00:19:55.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
17/07/2021 00:09:54.00
TEAM SAINTS
17/07/2021 00:17:50.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
17/07/2021 00:18:10.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
16/07/2021 23:27:56.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
16/07/2021 21:46:53.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
16/07/2021 23:58:28.00
PEDRO PORTO B
16/07/2021 23:38:27.00
WERNER GRATZER
16/07/2021 23:21:40.00
MARCO GRATZER
16/07/2021 21:24:32.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
16/07/2021 23:06:38.00
TEAM WAZ
16/07/2021 22:01:01.00
DERVENI LOFT
16/07/2021 21:48:30.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
16/07/2021 22:07:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
16/07/2021 23:18:19.00
WERNER GRATZER
16/07/2021 23:38:52.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
16/07/2021 22:10:29.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
16/07/2021 23:00:30.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
16/07/2021 23:17:12.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
16/07/2021 22:00:25.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
16/07/2021 23:24:01.00
THEIOS MAKIS
16/07/2021 22:12:56.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
17/07/2021 00:02:13.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
16/07/2021 23:39:54.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
16/07/2021 21:57:20.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
16/07/2021 22:58:13.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
16/07/2021 23:51:10.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
16/07/2021 23:36:34.00
SAKIS BED
16/07/2021 23:34:54.00
PETRITA LEONARD
16/07/2021 21:35:37.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
16/07/2021 21:34:51.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
16/07/2021 22:06:51.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
16/07/2021 22:28:10.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
16/07/2021 23:40:42.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
16/07/2021 22:01:50.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
16/07/2021 21:36:37.00
GOUGOUTSAS EVANGELOS
17/07/2021 00:04:27.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
16/07/2021 21:33:26.00
KEFALOS ZAFIRIS
16/07/2021 23:52:00.00
TEAM HAMBACH
16/07/2021 21:47:21.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
16/07/2021 22:21:05.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
16/07/2021 22:56:15.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
16/07/2021 23:01:38.00
HARCON
16/07/2021 23:53:15.00
WERNER GRATZER
16/07/2021 21:37:24.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
16/07/2021 21:38:33.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
16/07/2021 23:37:22.00
PAUL J & E
16/07/2021 23:22:17.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
16/07/2021 22:28:36.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
16/07/2021 21:49:27.00
TEAM LAGADAS
16/07/2021 23:02:10.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
16/07/2021 22:14:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
16/07/2021 21:23:30.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
16/07/2021 23:11:51.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
16/07/2021 23:20:46.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
16/07/2021 23:10:45.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
17/07/2021 00:22:06.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
16/07/2021 21:36:54.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
17/07/2021 00:21:32.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
17/07/2021 00:17:03.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
16/07/2021 21:44:33.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
17/07/2021 00:19:08.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
16/07/2021 23:07:37.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
16/07/2021 21:24:57.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
16/07/2021 21:23:37.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
17/07/2021 00:16:47.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
16/07/2021 22:01:09.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
16/07/2021 22:06:19.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
17/07/2021 00:13:38.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
16/07/2021 21:25:44.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
16/07/2021 22:03:13.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
16/07/2021 22:06:04.00
SAKIS BED
16/07/2021 23:00:17.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
16/07/2021 23:39:02.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
16/07/2021 22:58:43.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
16/07/2021 23:06:13.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
17/07/2021 00:16:44.00
IOANNIDIS CHARALAMBOS
16/07/2021 21:44:46.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
16/07/2021 22:04:48.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
16/07/2021 21:24:44.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
16/07/2021 21:57:28.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
17/07/2021 00:15:59.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
16/07/2021 21:28:10.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
16/07/2021 21:53:36.00
TSAKILIS M&G
16/07/2021 21:58:19.00
TEAM CROATIA
16/07/2021 23:43:43.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
17/07/2021 00:22:37.00
TSAKILIS M&G
16/07/2021 21:27:18.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
16/07/2021 23:04:18.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
16/07/2021 23:20:38.00
DREHOS NIKOS
16/07/2021 23:13:57.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
16/07/2021 21:34:09.00
ZACHIOTIS GANNIS
17/07/2021 00:01:22.00
DIETER SIEBERT
16/07/2021 23:54:38.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
16/07/2021 22:58:20.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
16/07/2021 21:29:22.00
HARCON
16/07/2021 23:21:16.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
16/07/2021 21:36:03.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
16/07/2021 23:45:53.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
16/07/2021 21:24:50.00
SG STEFFL
16/07/2021 21:23:07.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
16/07/2021 21:30:38.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
17/07/2021 00:23:02.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
16/07/2021 23:11:21.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
16/07/2021 21:48:13.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
16/07/2021 23:09:33.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
16/07/2021 22:08:43.00
MARC BERT A
16/07/2021 21:22:40.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
16/07/2021 23:59:27.00
KOSTAS-FOTIS ELVETIA
16/07/2021 23:35:19.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
16/07/2021 22:11:09.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
16/07/2021 23:44:41.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
16/07/2021 23:29:53.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
16/07/2021 22:27:38.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
16/07/2021 22:04:32.00
TEAM DIMITRA & PANAGIOTIS
16/07/2021 21:43:20.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
16/07/2021 21:30:02.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
16/07/2021 22:17:50.00
SG STEFFL
16/07/2021 22:27:46.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
17/07/2021 00:18:05.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
17/07/2021 00:16:15.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
16/07/2021 22:57:47.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
16/07/2021 21:58:39.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
16/07/2021 22:00:53.00
MARC BERT B
16/07/2021 23:54:48.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
16/07/2021 23:15:32.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
16/07/2021 23:05:42.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
16/07/2021 21:37:50.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
16/07/2021 23:11:56.00
JOS MARIS
16/07/2021 21:26:49.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
16/07/2021 21:22:09.00
TEAM LAGADAS
17/07/2021 00:17:09.00
TEAM CROATIA
16/07/2021 22:08:52.00
PAUL J & E
16/07/2021 23:56:46.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/07/2021 21:41:55.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
16/07/2021 23:03:47.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
16/07/2021 21:41:30.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
16/07/2021 23:38:39.00
PAUL J & E
16/07/2021 23:22:16.00
DERVENI LOFT
16/07/2021 23:12:05.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
16/07/2021 23:22:37.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
17/07/2021 00:12:48.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
16/07/2021 22:25:04.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
17/07/2021 00:03:32.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
16/07/2021 22:18:17.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
16/07/2021 22:23:28.00
DREHOS NIKOS
17/07/2021 00:20:34.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
16/07/2021 22:00:17.00
TEAM ANGELA
17/07/2021 00:16:31.00
IOANNIDIS CHARALAMBOS
16/07/2021 21:40:01.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
16/07/2021 21:24:20.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
16/07/2021 21:27:33.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
17/07/2021 00:14:33.00
TEAM MAMA
16/07/2021 22:18:28.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
16/07/2021 23:58:37.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
16/07/2021 22:13:45.00
HARCON
16/07/2021 23:45:47.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
16/07/2021 21:41:26.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
16/07/2021 21:44:04.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
16/07/2021 21:43:05.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
16/07/2021 21:35:42.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
16/07/2021 22:19:38.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
16/07/2021 23:54:17.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
16/07/2021 23:02:40.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
16/07/2021 22:23:35.00
DIETER SIEBERT
16/07/2021 21:45:56.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
16/07/2021 23:05:15.00
TSAKILIS M&G
17/07/2021 00:10:18.00
DREHOS NIKOS
16/07/2021 23:34:37.00
TEAM LAGADAS
16/07/2021 23:05:00.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
16/07/2021 21:41:50.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
16/07/2021 22:13:14.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
16/07/2021 23:08:29.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
16/07/2021 21:43:40.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
16/07/2021 23:21:59.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
16/07/2021 23:57:34.00
DANIEL BRANDT
16/07/2021 21:24:01.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
16/07/2021 21:24:10.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
16/07/2021 22:03:27.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
16/07/2021 23:20:51.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
16/07/2021 23:33:34.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
16/07/2021 22:19:26.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
16/07/2021 23:32:16.00
KURT NORES
16/07/2021 23:43:07.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
16/07/2021 21:50:59.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
16/07/2021 22:07:57.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
17/07/2021 00:00:29.00
TEAM HAMBACH
16/07/2021 21:37:44.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
17/07/2021 00:21:29.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
16/07/2021 21:34:46.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
17/07/2021 00:06:44.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
16/07/2021 22:57:32.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
16/07/2021 23:04:55.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
16/07/2021 21:30:51.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
16/07/2021 21:22:24.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
16/07/2021 23:11:36.00
TEAM KINGS OVER THE SKY
16/07/2021 21:46:39.00
M&G PIGEON
16/07/2021 21:36:43.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
17/07/2021 00:01:42.00
ALFRED GEGA
17/07/2021 00:05:15.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
16/07/2021 23:35:10.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
17/07/2021 00:10:30.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
17/07/2021 00:10:08.00
TEAM LARA
16/07/2021 22:09:17.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
16/07/2021 21:23:23.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
16/07/2021 23:12:14.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
16/07/2021 21:39:23.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
16/07/2021 21:29:27.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
16/07/2021 23:13:43.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
16/07/2021 23:00:55.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
16/07/2021 21:41:37.00
DERVENI LOFT
16/07/2021 23:07:15.00
DIETER SIEBERT
16/07/2021 23:55:17.00
TEAM MAMA
16/07/2021 23:31:07.00
TEAM MAMA
16/07/2021 21:26:26.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
16/07/2021 23:24:50.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
16/07/2021 23:01:53.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
17/07/2021 00:00:47.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
16/07/2021 23:39:27.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
16/07/2021 23:55:28.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
16/07/2021 21:33:14.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
16/07/2021 22:01:18.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
17/07/2021 00:19:33.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
16/07/2021 22:05:14.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
16/07/2021 21:52:28.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
16/07/2021 23:51:00.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
16/07/2021 21:56:23.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
16/07/2021 23:20:11.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
17/07/2021 00:14:35.00
TEAM PETER
16/07/2021 23:26:35.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
16/07/2021 23:22:08.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
16/07/2021 21:34:19.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
16/07/2021 23:00:07.00
DIE UPLAENDER
16/07/2021 23:01:21.00
TEAM LARA
16/07/2021 21:45:44.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
16/07/2021 23:59:09.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
16/07/2021 22:17:37.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
16/07/2021 23:34:26.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
16/07/2021 22:10:54.00
PAPAKOSMAS DIMITRIS
16/07/2021 23:37:56.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS & KLEANTHIS
17/07/2021 00:26:13.00
PAUL J & E
16/07/2021 21:24:36.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
16/07/2021 22:10:45.00
PEDRO PORTO B
16/07/2021 23:14:31.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
16/07/2021 23:52:39.00
PETER COPPENS
17/07/2021 00:10:34.00
THEODOROS ILA
16/07/2021 22:05:42.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
16/07/2021 21:39:30.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
16/07/2021 23:40:25.00
PODILATAS FERUZ
16/07/2021 21:54:06.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
16/07/2021 23:44:05.00
ROMAN JUD
16/07/2021 21:26:11.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
16/07/2021 23:13:26.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
17/07/2021 00:11:22.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
17/07/2021 00:17:28.00
MARCO GRATZER
16/07/2021 23:14:05.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
16/07/2021 22:09:32.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
16/07/2021 21:33:20.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
17/07/2021 00:17:07.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
16/07/2021 21:45:37.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
16/07/2021 21:53:22.00
SAKIS BED
16/07/2021 23:10:18.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
16/07/2021 21:25:23.00
SAKIS BED
16/07/2021 21:44:19.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
16/07/2021 23:38:57.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
16/07/2021 22:05:48.00
RAINER HOEHN
17/07/2021 00:21:40.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
16/07/2021 21:41:43.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
16/07/2021 23:25:05.00
MARKUS WINTER
16/07/2021 22:14:09.00
THEIOS MAKIS
16/07/2021 21:59:48.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
16/07/2021 23:37:11.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
16/07/2021 23:20:16.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
16/07/2021 23:13:09.00
MARKUS WINTER
16/07/2021 21:25:14.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
17/07/2021 00:19:09.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
16/07/2021 21:40:49.00
KLAUS WEGENER
16/07/2021 21:53:44.00
KLAUS WEGENER
16/07/2021 21:26:15.00
KLAUS WEGENER
16/07/2021 21:42:42.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
16/07/2021 22:13:36.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
16/07/2021 23:33:24.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
16/07/2021 23:43:15.00
MAZURY OLR
17/07/2021 00:02:35.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
16/07/2021 21:39:36.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
16/07/2021 23:44:31.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
16/07/2021 21:26:37.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
16/07/2021 23:02:16.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
16/07/2021 23:19:48.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
16/07/2021 23:09:17.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
16/07/2021 22:59:01.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
16/07/2021 21:44:59.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
16/07/2021 23:51:49.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
16/07/2021 22:09:24.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
16/07/2021 23:31:18.00
THEODOROS ILA
16/07/2021 23:29:45.00
MAZURY OLR
16/07/2021 22:21:41.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
16/07/2021 21:30:14.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
16/07/2021 22:56:41.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
16/07/2021 23:37:02.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
16/07/2021 23:09:00.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
16/07/2021 21:27:23.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
16/07/2021 21:26:05.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
16/07/2021 22:58:05.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
16/07/2021 23:56:22.00
TEAM ANGELA
16/07/2021 22:54:23.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
16/07/2021 23:14:46.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
16/07/2021 23:46:39.00
EVANGELOS KARIOFYLLIS
16/07/2021 21:44:25.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
16/07/2021 21:56:06.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
16/07/2021 22:52:21.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
16/07/2021 21:38:55.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
16/07/2021 22:20:35.00
TEAM CROATIA
16/07/2021 21:35:11.00
TEAM CROATIA
16/07/2021 21:47:42.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
16/07/2021 21:47:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
16/07/2021 23:57:45.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
16/07/2021 22:20:55.00
TEAM DIMITRA & PANAGIOTIS
16/07/2021 23:45:41.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
16/07/2021 23:18:01.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
16/07/2021 23:29:27.00
TEAM FRANKEN
16/07/2021 23:02:24.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
16/07/2021 21:44:13.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
16/07/2021 21:23:45.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
17/07/2021 00:12:02.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
17/07/2021 00:18:02.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
16/07/2021 23:16:35.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
16/07/2021 22:15:08.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
16/07/2021 22:00:07.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
16/07/2021 23:01:23.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
16/07/2021 22:02:41.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
16/07/2021 23:30:01.00
GIOSMAS SOTIRIS
16/07/2021 23:02:57.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
17/07/2021 00:03:49.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
16/07/2021 23:26:49.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
16/07/2021 23:41:21.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
16/07/2021 23:43:35.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
16/07/2021 21:22:56.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
16/07/2021 23:22:27.00
MARC BERT B
17/07/2021 00:23:20.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
16/07/2021 22:55:30.00
SG STEFFL
17/07/2021 00:15:10.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
16/07/2021 23:31:36.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
16/07/2021 22:01:35.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
16/07/2021 23:22:00.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
16/07/2021 21:42:18.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
17/07/2021 00:09:49.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
16/07/2021 22:27:30.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
16/07/2021 23:20:00.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
17/07/2021 00:17:23.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
16/07/2021 22:13:04.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
16/07/2021 23:42:09.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
17/07/2021 00:04:50.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
16/07/2021 23:16:55.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
16/07/2021 23:25:13.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
16/07/2021 23:29:07.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
16/07/2021 23:57:05.00
MARC BERT A
16/07/2021 21:49:51.00