Training 3


Release Time: 19/06/2022 08:00:00
Distance: 20 Km
Basketed: 1606
Arrived: 1575
Missing: 31


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
M - J - H - LADA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MIROSLAW KRASINSKI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
UWE ALTHER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
AFRIM - CENDY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM LARA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
AFRIM - CENDY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
AFRIM - CENDY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
AGIM FUSHA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SG STEFFL A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WINGS 2 WIN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
M - J - H - LADA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MARC BERT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ZANI - BLENDI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
BERND BRUNS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
AMEL NAHIC
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM DIONIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JOS MARIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TSAKILIS M&G
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WERNER GRATZER B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ERBARU IONUT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DANIEL BRANDT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM POKERFACE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GOUGOUTSAS EVANGELOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM VM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MARC BERT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM WROBEL
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM WAZ
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KLAUS HUNECK
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM DER DRITTE MANN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TSAKILIS M&G
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM DER DRITTE MANN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PEDRO PORTO
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ROMAN JUD
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SPYROS GKANAVAS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
HARALD BELOW
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SCHEURER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SG STEFFL A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WG MAZURY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PAUL J&E
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
AFRIM - CENDY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TERHORST WESSLING
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PEDRO PORTO
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
AGIM FUSHA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM WROBEL
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ERIC HUFNAGEL
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PALITU VICTOR
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TERHORST WESSLING
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MIRO KORECIC
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TSAKILIS M&G
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SG STEFFL A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM DIONIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ROMAN JUD
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PULKA TEAM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM AZAS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TSAKILIS M&G
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
BERND BRUNS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DERVENI LOFT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
AGIM FUSHA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
OLR KALIMANCI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TERHORST WESSLING
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM POKERFACE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
AMEL NAHIC
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MARC BERT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SG STEFFL B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM WROBEL
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DERVENI LOFT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SG STEFFL A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
THEOCHAROPOULOS A-V-G
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PAUL J&E
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM WAZ
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIOSMAS SOTIRIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM PETER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MARCO GRATZER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
HARALD BELOW
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TSAKILIS M&G
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
LUAN DINGU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SAINTS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
HARALD BELOW
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM DIONIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KURT NÖRES
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM LINDE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SAKIS BED
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
THOMAS KLAR
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
LUAN DINGU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ZG HELIOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TERHORST WESSLING
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TSAKILIS M&G
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SG STEFFL A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM DER DRITTE MANN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SG STEFFL A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MARCO GRATZER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
STARFA ZOI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TSAKILIS M&G
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SCHEURER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SAINTS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MARQUART H. & F.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
S+R JASNY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
D. RIEGER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KLAUS WEGENER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
RUDOLF VISSER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
HARALD BELOW
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KURT NÖRES
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ATHANASIOU TASOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KEFALOS ZAFIRIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
LUAN DINGU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
D. RIEGER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TSAKILIS M&G
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MYTHOS - MPAKSEVANIDIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MIROSLAW KRASINSKI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ERIC HUFNAGEL
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SAINTS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
UWE ALTHER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM VM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
STARFA ZOI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DENIS CULIC
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM WROBEL
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SAKIS BED
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM CROATIA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MIRO KORECIC
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TOMEK MARIUSZ
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM MAIK
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ERBARU IONUT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WINGS 2 WIN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
THOMAS KLAR
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
D. RIEGER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
BERND BRUNS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PALITU VICTOR
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SG STEFFL B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
BOSKO JENJIC
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM WROBEL
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SG STEFFL A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SG STEFFL A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
STARFA ZOI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM VM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TSAKILIS M&G
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DENIS CULIC
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
UWE ALTHER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MARC BERT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WINGS 2 WIN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM DIMITRA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SG STEFFL A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
RAINER HOEHN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MURAT SENTURK
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DENIS CULIC
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
S+R JASNY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MARC BERT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SAINTS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MARCO GRATZER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MARC BERT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
BOSKO JENJIC
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PETER COPPENS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM PETER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MARC BERT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PAUL J&E
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM PETER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KLAUS WEGENER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
LUAN DINGU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ERIC HUFNAGEL
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DERVENI LOFT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
RAINER HOEHN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MIRO KORECIC
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
M - J - H - LADA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MARQUART H. & F.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TSAKILIS M&G
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
OLR KALIMANCI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
HARALD BELOW
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM AARKARL
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DENIS CULIC
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SZAKACS GERMANY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ZG HELIOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SG STEFFL B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WINGS 2 WIN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ERIC HUFNAGEL
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DERVENI LOFT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
OLR KALIMANCI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WERNER GRATZER A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KURT NÖRES
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SG STEFFL B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WERNER GRATZER B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM VM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DANIEL BRANDT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
HARALD BELOW
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WERNER GRATZER B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MARCO GRATZER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SG STEFFL B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
HARALD BELOW
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
UWE ALTHER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ROMAN JUD
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
THOMAS KLAR
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM AARKARL
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SG STEFFL A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ZANI - BLENDI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM AARKARL
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MURAT SENTURK
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MARCO GRATZER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM MAIK
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MYTHOS - MPAKSEVANIDIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PALITU VICTOR
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DIMITRAKIS DREAM TEAM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM CROATIA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
RAINER HOEHN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PEDRO PORTO
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KURT NÖRES
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MARCO GRATZER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PULKA TEAM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MURAT SENTURK
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MARC BERT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM CROATIA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MIHAILIDIS NIKOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WERNER GRATZER A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PEDRO PORTO
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ERBARU IONUT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
STARFA ZOI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JOS MARIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
HARALD BELOW
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PETER COPPENS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM PETER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KURT NÖRES
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SG STEFFL A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ROMAN JUD
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
RUDOLF VISSER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM BVB 09 DRAGO
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
RAINER HOEHN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WERNER GRATZER A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM AZAS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
OLR KALIMANCI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KLAUS WEGENER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM PETER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM LINDE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TSAKILIS M&G
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ATHANASIOU TASOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PEDRO PORTO
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
THEOCHAROPOULOS A-V-G
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ZANI - BLENDI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ZANI - BLENDI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MIHAILIDIS NIKOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JOANA SAVIDU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
BOSKO JENJIC
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WG MAZURY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM DIONIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM LARA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PULKA TEAM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PETER COPPENS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
CARSTEN MÜLLER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MARCO GRATZER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DARIUSZ SKAWINSKI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MURAT SENTURK
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MARCO GRATZER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM AARKARL
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
AGIM FUSHA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SCHEURER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
HARALD BELOW
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JOANA SAVIDU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MARCO GRATZER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PAPAKOSMAS DIMITRIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WG MAZURY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ZANI - BLENDI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM CROATIA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SCHEURER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PAUL J&E
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
D. RIEGER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
HARALD BELOW
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WERNER GRATZER B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WERNER GRATZER A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM LINDE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WINGS 2 WIN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
RICHARD RISSE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WG MAZURY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM LARA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
LUAN DINGU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
D. RIEGER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SAINTS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
D. RIEGER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PAUL J&E
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM LARA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM WROBEL
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ZG HELIOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
BERND BRUNS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM CROATIA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM PETER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
AGIM FUSHA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JOS MARIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ZANI - BLENDI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WINGS 2 WIN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
OLR KALIMANCI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SAINTS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WINGS 2 WIN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
THOMAS KLAR
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ZANI - BLENDI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DERVENI LOFT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM LINDE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PAUL J&E
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
RUDOLF VISSER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SCHEURER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM AZAS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM HAMBACH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
HALKIDIS TASOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
S+R JASNY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WWW.TAUBEN-VERSTEIGERUNG.DE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM POKERFACE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM HAMBACH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ERBARU IONUT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ZG HELIOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM CROATIA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
K.J. KAPPERNHAGEN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PULKA TEAM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM J.A.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
AFRIM - CENDY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DIMOPOULOS GIORGOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MIHAILIDIS NIKOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KURT NÖRES
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KURT NÖRES
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MURAT SENTURK
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KURT NÖRES
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DERVENI LOFT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MARCO GRATZER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM WAZ
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MIHAILIDIS NIKOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PEDRO PORTO
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ZANI - BLENDI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ZANI - BLENDI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DANIEL BRANDT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JOS MARIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PULKA TEAM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
STARFA ZOI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM DIMITRA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM AARKARL
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WWW.TAUBEN-VERSTEIGERUNG.DE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
RAINER HOEHN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PEDRO PORTO
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WINGS 2 WIN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WINGS 2 WIN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WINGS 2 WIN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JOS MARIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DERVENI LOFT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DANIEL BRANDT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KLAUS HUNECK
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
UWE ALTHER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
RUDOLF VISSER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
THOMAS KLAR
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
UWE ALTHER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM VM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TSAKILIS M&G
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DENIS CULIC
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ERBARU IONUT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM DIONIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DIMOPOULOS GIORGOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
CARSTEN MÜLLER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WG MAZURY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SAKIS BED
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM J.A.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
S+R JASNY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PETER COPPENS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WERNER GRATZER A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
S+R JASNY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KURT NÖRES
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
CARSTEN MÜLLER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM DER DRITTE MANN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM VM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WINGS 2 WIN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DIMITRAKIS DREAM TEAM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WG MAZURY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM LARA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MARCO GRATZER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MARC BERT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
K.J. KAPPERNHAGEN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PEDRO PORTO
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SAKIS BED
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WWW.TAUBEN-VERSTEIGERUNG.DE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PEDRO PORTO
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
CARSTEN MÜLLER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MURAT SENTURK
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MARQUART H. & F.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TOMEK MARIUSZ
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
THOMAS KLAR
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
BOSKO JENJIC
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
THEOCHAROPOULOS A-V-G
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ROMAN JUD
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM LINDE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM DIMITRA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DIMITRAKIS DREAM TEAM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
S+R JASNY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
AFRIM - CENDY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JOANA SAVIDU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MIHAILIDIS NIKOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DANIEL BRANDT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KLAUS WEGENER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
RUDOLF VISSER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
RICHARD RISSE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM BVB 09 DRAGO
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
HARALD BELOW
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ZANI - BLENDI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DERVENI LOFT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
THOMAS KLAR
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SAKIS BED
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ERBARU IONUT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM VM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
K.J. KAPPERNHAGEN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PEDRO PORTO
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM LARA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WINGS 2 WIN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SZAKACS GERMANY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ZG HELIOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM LINDE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PEDRO PORTO
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
BERND BRUNS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WERNER GRATZER B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PETER COPPENS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PALITU VICTOR
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KURT NÖRES
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PEDRO PORTO
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MARQUART H. & F.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GURI ROLAND
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DERVENI LOFT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DERVENI LOFT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DERVENI LOFT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TERHORST WESSLING
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM MAIK
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
THOMAS KLAR
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KURT NÖRES
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
THOMAS KLAR
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DARIUSZ SKAWINSKI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM DIONIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
LUAN DINGU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM POKERFACE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ROMAN JUD
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MARCO GRATZER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WERNER GRATZER A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
RUDOLF VISSER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM AARKARL
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
CARSTEN MÜLLER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DENIS CULIC
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MARC BERT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SG STEFFL A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
HARALD BELOW
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SAKIS BED
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM POKERFACE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MARQUART H. & F.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
BERND BRUNS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PULKA TEAM
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
RISKOS DIMITRIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KLAUS WEGENER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PALITU VICTOR
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
WERNER GRATZER B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SG STEFFL B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MARC BERT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DARIUSZ SKAWINSKI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
STARFA ZOI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
OLR KALIMANCI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ZG HELIOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PALITU VICTOR
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MARQUART H. & F.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MARC BERT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JOS MARIS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DERVENI LOFT
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SCHEURER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KLAUS WEGENER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PAUL J&E
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
CARSTEN MÜLLER
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
AGIM FUSHA
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
MIHAILIDIS NIKOS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM HAMBACH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
PETER COPPENS
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
BOSKO JENJIC
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
BOSKO JENJIC
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
18/06/2022 21:22:33.00