Training 2


Release Time: 01/07/2020 06:45:00
Distance: 15 Km
Basketed: 985
Arrived: 965
Missing: 20


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
DREHOS NIKOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
STEFFL F-M
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
DIETER SIEBERT
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PETER COPPENS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PAUL J & E
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM HAMBACH
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM P.M.S
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SVEN KUMMER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM N'GULI
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM HAMBACH
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM HAMBACH
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KTENAS THODORIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM LARA
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM GIANNENA
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
DIETER SIEBERT
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SAKIS BED A
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
WINTER MARKUS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MARKOS BEQAJ B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
WALTER STRAIF
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TAMVAKIS GIORGOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KTENAS THODORIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
DIETER KRAEMER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
STEFFL F-M
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM P.M.S
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PAUL J & E
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
WINTER MARKUS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM GERMANY - BIBI STEFANESCU
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TSAKILI M&G
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
DREHOS NIKOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
BAXEVANIS APOSTOLOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TSAKILI M&G
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM THAILAND
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TSAKILI M&G
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
DREHOS NIKOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GRATZER MARCO
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GRATZER WERNER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
CORVO
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM PETER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GRATZER WERNER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
DIETER SIEBERT
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
DIE UPLANDER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
DREHOS NIKOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM DERVENI
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KAGIAS D&A
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PAUL J & E
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PETER COPPENS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MOUZAFER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM HAMBACH
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ILA THEODOROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
DIETER KRAEMER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TROPEOFOROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM PETER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PETRA & GERHARD DUETSCH
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
DIE UPLANDER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
VENTOURIS - BAXEVANIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
RAINER HOEHN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MARKOS BEQAJ B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM AZAS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
OUSATZOPOULOS GIANNIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KAGIAS D&A
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GRATZER WERNER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM THAILAND
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
THOMAS ZIMMERMANN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
RAINER HOEHN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TSAKILI M&G
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MATHIOS PANAGIOTIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TROPEOFOROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PETRA & GERHARD DUETSCH
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
CARSTEN BOLZE
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
VENTOURIS - BAXEVANIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
WINTER MARKUS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PETER COPPENS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GRATZER WERNER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
WALTER STRAIF
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GRATZER MARCO
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM N'GULI
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GRATZER WERNER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
CARSTEN BOLZE
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SAKIS BED A
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
VENTOURIS - BAXEVANIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - JOANIS BARDHIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM SOFIA
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM WAZ
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM GIANNENA
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TSAKILI M&G
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TSAKILI M&G
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MATHIOS PANAGIOTIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SAKIS BED A
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
DR.ANDREAS LUEDTKE
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PAUL J & E
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SVEN KUMMER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
OLR KALIMANCI
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM GERMANY - BIBI STEFANESCU
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PAUL J & E
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SVEN KUMMER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EURO STAR RACE
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM AZAS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KTENAS THODORIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SAKIS BED B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
STEFFL F-M
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM GIANNENA
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM GIANNENA
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
VENTOURIS - BAXEVANIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM GIANNENA
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM P.M.S
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ILA THEODOROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM DERVENI
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SAKIS BED A
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM P.M.S
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GRATZER WERNER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MOUZAFER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ILA THEODOROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KAFOUROS A&P MIRI B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM P.M.S
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. E
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EURO STAR RACE
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SAKIS BED B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM LARA
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM GIANNENA
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM LARA
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. E
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KAGIAS D&A
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
RAINER HOEHN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FAIK QEFALIA
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SVEN KUMMER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KAGIAS D&A
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
DREHOS NIKOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TSAKILI M&G B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
STEFFL F-M
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM GERMANY - BIBI STEFANESCU
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM PETER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM HAMBACH
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM GERMANY - BIBI STEFANESCU
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KAGIAS D&A
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KAGIAS D&A
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
THOMAS ZIMMERMANN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TSAKILI M&G
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ILA THEODOROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM P.M.S
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
OLR KALIMANCI
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
DIE UPLANDER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM DERVENI
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MATHIOS PANAGIOTIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TAMVAKIS GIORGOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
WALTER STRAIF
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
DIETER KRAEMER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ILA THEODOROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SAKIS BED B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
RAINER HOEHN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM P.M.S
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM GERMANY - BIBI STEFANESCU
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM LARA
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MOUZAFER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PETER COPPENS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
CORVO
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KAGIAS D&A
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
DREHOS NIKOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TROPEOFOROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
OLR KALIMANCI
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PETER COPPENS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KAGIAS D&A
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM GIANNENA
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ILA THEODOROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM HAMBACH
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
RAINER HOEHN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM HAMBACH
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM LARA
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM AZAS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
CARSTEN BOLZE
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM SOFIA
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIOSMAS - SIMEONIDIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - JOANIS BARDHIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM SOFIA
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
THOMAS ZIMMERMANN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM GIANNENA
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
CORVO
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KTENAS THODORIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
CARSTEN BOLZE
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
CYFRA STANISLAW
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TSAKILI M&G
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EURO STAR RACE
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ILA THEODOROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TROPEOFOROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
DIETER SIEBERT
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TAMVAKIS GIORGOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
WALTER STRAIF
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SAKIS BED A
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KTENAS THODORIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MATHIOS PANAGIOTIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
OLR KALIMANCI
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GRATZER MARCO
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GRATZER MARCO
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TSAKILI M&G B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
CARSTEN BOLZE
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
OLR KALIMANCI
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
WINTER MARKUS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
CORVO
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EURO STAR RACE
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MARKOS BEQAJ B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EURO STAR RACE
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
DIETER KRAEMER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
WINTER MARKUS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TAMVAKIS GIORGOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PROVOLI PRINTS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
WALTER STRAIF
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM GIANNENA
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PETER COPPENS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM SOFIA
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ILA THEODOROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM PETER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
THOMAS ZIMMERMANN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MATHIOS PANAGIOTIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TAMVAKIS GIORGOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SAKIS BED B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM P.M.S
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GRATZER MARCO
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KTENAS THODORIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM DERVENI
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TSAKILI M&G
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
STEFFL F-M
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MATHIOS PANAGIOTIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SAKIS BED A
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TROPEOFOROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM SOFIA
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM GIANNENA
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PAUL J & E
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
CORVO
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM LARA
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KAFOUROS A&P MIRI B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
WINTER MARKUS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM GIANNENA B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM DERVENI
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MOUZAFER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TSAKILI M&G
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM THAILAND
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM AZAS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM DERVENI
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
DIETER SIEBERT
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TSAKILI M&G
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
THOMAS ZIMMERMANN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
WALTER STRAIF
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
DR.ANDREAS LUEDTKE
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM P.M.S
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM AZAS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM SOFIA
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SVEN KUMMER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TSAKILI M&G B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KAGIAS D&A
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KTENAS THODORIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM GIANNENA
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KAGIAS D&A
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM N'GULI
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SAKIS BED B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM THAILAND
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
DREHOS NIKOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM WAZ
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM AZAS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KAFOUROS A&P MIRI B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KAGIAS D&A
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TROPEOFOROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PAUL J & E
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM WAZ
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PAUL J & E
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
DREHOS NIKOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MANZIERI NINO - LEMONIA
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
DIE UPLANDER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
DREHOS NIKOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KAFOUROS A&P MIRI B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
CORVO
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
RAINER HOEHN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PETER COPPENS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
DIETER KRAEMER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TAMVAKIS GIORGOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GRATZER MARCO
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TSAKILI M&G
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
VENTOURIS - BAXEVANIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KAFOUROS A&P MIRI B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM GIANNENA B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM THAILAND
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GRATZER MARCO
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
PETER COPPENS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM THAILAND
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FAIK QEFALIA
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SVEN KUMMER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM PETER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
DIE UPLANDER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
CARSTEN BOLZE
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
DIETER KRAEMER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
DIE UPLANDER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
DIETER SIEBERT
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SAKIS BED A
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MOUZAFER
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00
VENTOURIS - BAXEVANIS
30/06/2020 22:59:46.00