HotSpot 2 - (Porto Lagos)


Release Time: 09/07/2021 06:35:00
Distance: 187 Km
Basketed: 1031
Arrived: 988
Missing: 43

RACE WINNER
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
GR-21-0513110
09/07/2021 08:34:12.90


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
08/07/2021 22:07:12.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
08/07/2021 21:52:31.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
08/07/2021 23:23:10.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
08/07/2021 22:32:24.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
08/07/2021 21:30:42.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
09/07/2021 00:56:15.00
JOS MARIS
08/07/2021 22:19:16.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
08/07/2021 23:03:48.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
08/07/2021 23:31:20.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
08/07/2021 22:04:47.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
08/07/2021 21:53:52.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
09/07/2021 00:02:16.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
08/07/2021 21:34:39.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
08/07/2021 22:06:38.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
08/07/2021 21:29:35.00
TEAM ANGELA
08/07/2021 22:07:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
08/07/2021 22:40:21.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
09/07/2021 00:48:08.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
08/07/2021 22:42:53.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
08/07/2021 22:08:40.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
08/07/2021 23:30:51.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
09/07/2021 00:57:55.00
SG STEFFL
09/07/2021 00:48:05.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
09/07/2021 00:58:00.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
09/07/2021 00:57:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
08/07/2021 21:28:38.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
08/07/2021 22:58:36.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
08/07/2021 22:54:55.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
08/07/2021 22:47:15.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
08/07/2021 22:53:30.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
08/07/2021 22:54:35.00
TEAM HUBER
08/07/2021 22:12:19.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
08/07/2021 22:00:01.00
MAZURY OLR
08/07/2021 23:35:17.00
MARKUS WINTER
08/07/2021 23:53:03.00
PAPAKOSMAS DIMITRIS
09/07/2021 00:01:38.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
08/07/2021 21:34:32.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
08/07/2021 21:48:30.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
08/07/2021 23:16:30.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
08/07/2021 23:50:30.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
08/07/2021 23:18:44.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
08/07/2021 21:50:44.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
08/07/2021 23:24:53.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
08/07/2021 21:58:13.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
09/07/2021 00:01:54.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
09/07/2021 01:00:33.00
DREHOS NIKOS
09/07/2021 01:09:44.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
08/07/2021 23:25:26.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
08/07/2021 22:46:19.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
08/07/2021 22:09:29.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
08/07/2021 21:33:20.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
08/07/2021 22:39:07.00
MARC BERT B
08/07/2021 23:01:33.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
09/07/2021 00:26:46.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
08/07/2021 21:32:33.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
09/07/2021 01:17:22.00
TSAKILIS M&G
08/07/2021 23:42:32.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
08/07/2021 22:47:46.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
08/07/2021 23:18:34.00
SAKIS BED
09/07/2021 01:10:03.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
09/07/2021 00:17:32.00
TSAKILIS M&G
08/07/2021 21:34:25.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
08/07/2021 23:16:42.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
08/07/2021 22:32:55.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
09/07/2021 00:41:01.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
09/07/2021 00:10:47.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - NIKOLAIDIS
08/07/2021 23:31:55.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
08/07/2021 23:40:18.00
PAUL J & E
08/07/2021 23:04:29.00
DR. ANDREAS LUEDTKE
09/07/2021 00:19:35.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
09/07/2021 00:08:10.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
08/07/2021 23:09:48.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
08/07/2021 22:31:36.00
PETRITA LEONARD
08/07/2021 21:48:53.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
09/07/2021 00:06:16.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
08/07/2021 22:15:22.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
09/07/2021 00:04:59.00
MARCO GRATZER
09/07/2021 00:44:48.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
08/07/2021 21:31:36.00
TEAM FRANKEN
08/07/2021 23:35:36.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
08/07/2021 23:22:43.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
09/07/2021 00:20:37.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
08/07/2021 22:38:51.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
08/07/2021 21:42:03.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
08/07/2021 22:27:42.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
08/07/2021 21:51:03.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
08/07/2021 23:57:20.00
DANIEL BRANDT
08/07/2021 22:48:27.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
08/07/2021 23:38:05.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
08/07/2021 22:05:29.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
08/07/2021 23:02:54.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
08/07/2021 22:11:38.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
08/07/2021 21:50:37.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
09/07/2021 01:12:24.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
09/07/2021 00:05:27.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
09/07/2021 01:23:25.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
08/07/2021 22:06:46.00
KLAUS WEGENER
09/07/2021 01:10:31.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
08/07/2021 21:53:02.00
DIETER SIEBERT
08/07/2021 22:10:07.00
ALFRED GEGA
08/07/2021 21:59:54.00
PEDRO PORTO
08/07/2021 23:46:41.00
MARKUS WINTER
08/07/2021 22:08:16.00
DREHOS NIKOS
08/07/2021 23:05:01.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
08/07/2021 23:15:24.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
09/07/2021 01:27:48.00
MENTOR BULKU
08/07/2021 22:45:52.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
09/07/2021 00:19:27.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
08/07/2021 21:43:27.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
08/07/2021 23:32:21.00
THEIOS MAKIS
08/07/2021 21:30:57.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
08/07/2021 23:51:15.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
09/07/2021 00:35:12.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
08/07/2021 22:04:53.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
08/07/2021 23:24:01.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
09/07/2021 01:16:39.00
DIE UPLAENDER
08/07/2021 23:04:13.00
DIETER SIEBERT
08/07/2021 23:09:26.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
09/07/2021 01:05:38.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
08/07/2021 22:21:50.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
09/07/2021 01:13:10.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
08/07/2021 23:31:05.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
08/07/2021 23:58:21.00
ZACHIOTIS GANNIS
08/07/2021 22:56:48.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
08/07/2021 22:08:08.00
TEAM CROATIA
08/07/2021 21:44:53.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
08/07/2021 23:04:05.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
08/07/2021 23:11:05.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
08/07/2021 23:04:56.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
09/07/2021 00:52:33.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
08/07/2021 22:15:00.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
08/07/2021 21:42:50.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
08/07/2021 22:47:53.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
08/07/2021 21:43:01.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
08/07/2021 22:13:20.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
08/07/2021 21:31:29.00
SG STEFFL
08/07/2021 22:06:52.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
08/07/2021 21:44:46.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
08/07/2021 22:22:58.00
TEAM WAZ
08/07/2021 22:58:50.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
08/07/2021 22:31:22.00
TEAM SCHEURER
08/07/2021 22:23:31.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
08/07/2021 21:54:00.00
DREHOS NIKOS
08/07/2021 23:12:26.00
TEAM KINGS OVER THE SKY
09/07/2021 00:57:21.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
09/07/2021 00:06:22.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
08/07/2021 22:14:25.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
09/07/2021 00:57:33.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
08/07/2021 23:30:05.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
08/07/2021 23:45:15.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
08/07/2021 21:56:31.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
08/07/2021 23:59:05.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
08/07/2021 23:28:11.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
08/07/2021 22:06:59.00
TEAM CROATIA
08/07/2021 21:43:35.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
08/07/2021 23:21:14.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
08/07/2021 23:39:46.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
08/07/2021 22:09:42.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
08/07/2021 23:50:53.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
08/07/2021 21:58:50.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
08/07/2021 21:35:04.00
PAUL J & E
08/07/2021 21:32:48.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
08/07/2021 23:36:01.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
08/07/2021 23:38:27.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
08/07/2021 22:40:47.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
09/07/2021 01:16:29.00
TEAM ANGELA
08/07/2021 23:38:10.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
09/07/2021 01:10:38.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
08/07/2021 22:28:12.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
08/07/2021 22:45:21.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
09/07/2021 01:15:53.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
09/07/2021 00:55:25.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
08/07/2021 23:08:53.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
08/07/2021 22:51:54.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
08/07/2021 22:56:43.00
PEDRO PORTO B
08/07/2021 23:28:00.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
08/07/2021 22:17:10.00
TEAM PETER
08/07/2021 21:30:07.00
TSAKILIS M&G
08/07/2021 22:27:27.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
08/07/2021 21:49:18.00
TSAKILIS M&G
08/07/2021 22:07:55.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
09/07/2021 00:37:41.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
08/07/2021 21:29:12.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
08/07/2021 21:58:57.00
MARINOS
08/07/2021 23:18:39.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
08/07/2021 22:33:22.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
08/07/2021 21:58:20.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
09/07/2021 00:17:47.00
GOUGOUTSAS EVANGELOS
08/07/2021 22:15:57.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
08/07/2021 23:29:17.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
08/07/2021 22:23:59.00
TSAKILIS M&G
08/07/2021 22:10:29.00
PETER COPPENS
08/07/2021 23:10:43.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
09/07/2021 00:21:00.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
09/07/2021 01:03:04.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
08/07/2021 22:32:51.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
09/07/2021 00:38:11.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
08/07/2021 22:12:07.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
08/07/2021 21:35:46.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
08/07/2021 21:50:22.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
08/07/2021 22:53:26.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
08/07/2021 23:28:28.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
08/07/2021 23:53:37.00
TEAM HAMBACH
08/07/2021 22:09:25.00
PEDRO PORTO B
08/07/2021 23:30:11.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
09/07/2021 00:40:30.00
TEAM HAMBACH
08/07/2021 21:31:05.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
09/07/2021 00:04:28.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
09/07/2021 00:44:33.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
09/07/2021 00:05:20.00
TRENDINIO
08/07/2021 23:58:43.00
DANIEL BRANDT
08/07/2021 23:17:09.00
MARC BERT A
09/07/2021 00:08:04.00
PETRITA LEONARD
08/07/2021 21:28:13.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
09/07/2021 01:02:57.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
08/07/2021 22:54:30.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
08/07/2021 22:31:57.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
08/07/2021 22:33:05.00
TEAM PETER
08/07/2021 22:05:08.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
09/07/2021 01:18:06.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
08/07/2021 23:03:31.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
09/07/2021 00:01:16.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
08/07/2021 22:57:07.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
08/07/2021 23:31:51.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
08/07/2021 22:40:14.00
TEAM WAZ
09/07/2021 00:07:11.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
08/07/2021 21:51:18.00
TEAM PETER
08/07/2021 22:00:09.00
TEAM SCHEURER
08/07/2021 22:11:59.00
TEAM PETER
08/07/2021 23:09:20.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
08/07/2021 21:30:30.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
09/07/2021 00:55:11.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
09/07/2021 00:02:26.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
09/07/2021 00:07:56.00
TEAM ANGELA
08/07/2021 22:30:41.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
09/07/2021 00:17:25.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
09/07/2021 00:27:40.00
TEAM SAINTS
08/07/2021 22:19:07.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
08/07/2021 22:14:00.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
08/07/2021 23:42:42.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
08/07/2021 23:18:27.00
THEIOS MAKIS
08/07/2021 22:24:34.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
08/07/2021 22:32:43.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
08/07/2021 21:28:19.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
08/07/2021 22:42:09.00
PAUL J & E
08/07/2021 23:00:38.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
08/07/2021 23:04:47.00
DIE UPLAENDER
08/07/2021 23:32:25.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
09/07/2021 00:44:07.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
08/07/2021 23:10:28.00
DIE UPLAENDER
08/07/2021 23:46:56.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
09/07/2021 01:17:11.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
09/07/2021 00:06:07.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
08/07/2021 21:46:39.00
TEAM LAGADAS
09/07/2021 01:09:33.00
TEAM ANGELA
09/07/2021 00:28:06.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
08/07/2021 23:28:23.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
09/07/2021 00:40:39.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
08/07/2021 23:09:14.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
08/07/2021 23:38:22.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
08/07/2021 23:24:08.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
08/07/2021 21:52:23.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
08/07/2021 22:09:53.00
DIETER SIEBERT
08/07/2021 22:54:15.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
08/07/2021 22:45:08.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
08/07/2021 23:08:30.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
08/07/2021 22:54:25.00
PETRITA LEONARD
08/07/2021 21:27:49.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
08/07/2021 21:34:03.00
THEODOROS ILA
08/07/2021 23:01:02.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
08/07/2021 23:22:25.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
08/07/2021 22:32:39.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
09/07/2021 00:46:30.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
08/07/2021 23:18:53.00
MARC BERT B
09/07/2021 01:20:38.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
08/07/2021 23:25:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
08/07/2021 22:07:27.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
08/07/2021 22:42:23.00
SAKIS BED
08/07/2021 23:58:54.00
IOANNIDIS CHARALAMBOS
08/07/2021 22:08:58.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
08/07/2021 21:42:34.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
08/07/2021 21:30:49.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
09/07/2021 00:19:11.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
08/07/2021 22:17:40.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
08/07/2021 22:41:03.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
09/07/2021 00:04:17.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
08/07/2021 22:39:23.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
08/07/2021 22:23:25.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
08/07/2021 22:51:50.00
PETER COPPENS
08/07/2021 23:18:07.00
SG STEFFL
08/07/2021 21:30:36.00
KLAUS WEGENER
08/07/2021 23:16:59.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
08/07/2021 21:43:42.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
09/07/2021 01:09:19.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
08/07/2021 23:01:51.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
08/07/2021 23:01:14.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
08/07/2021 23:30:43.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
09/07/2021 01:16:02.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
09/07/2021 00:37:52.00
DERVENI LOFT
08/07/2021 22:24:28.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
08/07/2021 23:56:31.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
09/07/2021 01:16:44.00
PEDRO PORTO
09/07/2021 00:34:59.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
09/07/2021 01:12:40.00
KOKOVIDIS ANESTIS
08/07/2021 22:47:01.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
08/07/2021 22:55:06.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
08/07/2021 23:00:29.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
08/07/2021 22:40:39.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
09/07/2021 00:00:29.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
08/07/2021 22:14:14.00
MARCO GRATZER
08/07/2021 22:32:04.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
08/07/2021 23:25:20.00
TEAM CROATIA
08/07/2021 22:14:43.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
08/07/2021 23:08:36.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
09/07/2021 01:05:46.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
08/07/2021 22:08:34.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
09/07/2021 00:04:48.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
09/07/2021 00:21:06.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
08/07/2021 23:28:33.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
08/07/2021 23:24:30.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
08/07/2021 21:59:30.00
DIE UPLAENDER
08/07/2021 22:09:37.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
08/07/2021 22:31:48.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
09/07/2021 00:10:57.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
08/07/2021 23:29:47.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
09/07/2021 00:26:34.00
KUJTIM BEQJA
08/07/2021 21:43:51.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
08/07/2021 22:28:26.00
TEAM MAMA
08/07/2021 21:35:26.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
09/07/2021 01:04:11.00
KURT NORES
08/07/2021 23:07:47.00
MARINOS
08/07/2021 21:41:03.00
TEAM WAZ
09/07/2021 00:34:37.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
08/07/2021 22:02:45.00
TEAM UDO THEN
09/07/2021 00:19:45.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
08/07/2021 22:16:34.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
08/07/2021 22:47:39.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
09/07/2021 01:23:02.00
TEAM LAGADAS
08/07/2021 21:59:14.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
08/07/2021 23:05:08.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
08/07/2021 21:44:34.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
08/07/2021 22:16:41.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
08/07/2021 23:37:03.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
09/07/2021 01:08:39.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
09/07/2021 00:19:54.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
09/07/2021 01:12:35.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
08/07/2021 23:22:35.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
08/07/2021 22:30:51.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
08/07/2021 23:09:58.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
08/07/2021 22:18:08.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
08/07/2021 22:11:08.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
08/07/2021 22:39:40.00
WERNER GRATZER
09/07/2021 01:04:24.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
08/07/2021 23:00:51.00
MARCO GRATZER
09/07/2021 01:08:46.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
08/07/2021 22:54:38.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
09/07/2021 01:16:33.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
08/07/2021 22:21:39.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
09/07/2021 01:24:24.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
09/07/2021 01:18:16.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
08/07/2021 22:13:44.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
09/07/2021 00:18:13.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
09/07/2021 00:38:36.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
09/07/2021 01:12:07.00
KOSTAS-FOTIS ELVETIA
09/07/2021 00:17:53.00
DANIEL BRANDT
08/07/2021 22:57:18.00
TSAKILIS M&G
08/07/2021 23:29:23.00
WERNER GRATZER
09/07/2021 00:27:54.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
09/07/2021 01:11:25.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
08/07/2021 23:36:19.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
09/07/2021 00:55:19.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
08/07/2021 21:55:41.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
08/07/2021 22:18:52.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
08/07/2021 23:43:20.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
08/07/2021 22:17:30.00
MARC BERT B
08/07/2021 22:12:25.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
08/07/2021 21:50:53.00
TEAM KINGS OVER THE SKY
09/07/2021 01:20:39.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
08/07/2021 22:04:40.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
08/07/2021 22:54:42.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
09/07/2021 01:05:21.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
08/07/2021 21:50:16.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
08/07/2021 23:04:40.00
TEAM UDO THEN
09/07/2021 01:17:33.00
HARCON
08/07/2021 23:51:35.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
08/07/2021 22:53:56.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
08/07/2021 23:23:34.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
09/07/2021 00:43:36.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
09/07/2021 01:11:03.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
08/07/2021 23:22:11.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
08/07/2021 21:33:13.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
08/07/2021 23:32:02.00
TSAKILIS M&G
09/07/2021 01:10:44.00
TEAM CROATIA
08/07/2021 22:05:35.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
09/07/2021 00:46:47.00
KEFALOS ZAFIRIS
08/07/2021 23:10:53.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
08/07/2021 22:18:15.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
08/07/2021 22:45:14.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
09/07/2021 00:41:44.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
08/07/2021 21:51:12.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
09/07/2021 00:06:50.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
08/07/2021 22:17:58.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
08/07/2021 21:49:03.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
08/07/2021 23:51:43.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
08/07/2021 23:46:34.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
08/07/2021 21:28:55.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
08/07/2021 23:58:11.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
09/07/2021 01:13:06.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
08/07/2021 22:07:20.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
08/07/2021 23:38:17.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
09/07/2021 01:11:50.00
HARCON
09/07/2021 00:56:52.00
DREHOS NIKOS
08/07/2021 22:57:42.00
PETER COPPENS
08/07/2021 23:14:57.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
08/07/2021 23:36:56.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
08/07/2021 21:43:19.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
08/07/2021 23:18:48.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
09/07/2021 00:11:07.00
PEDRO PORTO
08/07/2021 22:41:22.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
08/07/2021 23:35:24.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
09/07/2021 00:31:06.00
JOS MARIS
08/07/2021 23:50:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
09/07/2021 01:17:45.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
09/07/2021 01:04:31.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
08/07/2021 23:29:55.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
08/07/2021 23:37:19.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
08/07/2021 23:43:13.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
08/07/2021 21:30:23.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
08/07/2021 22:47:23.00
DREHOS NIKOS
08/07/2021 22:12:46.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
08/07/2021 23:28:54.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
08/07/2021 23:44:19.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
08/07/2021 21:52:08.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
09/07/2021 01:26:17.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
08/07/2021 22:40:55.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS & KLEANTHIS
09/07/2021 00:40:51.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
09/07/2021 00:33:44.00
THEIOS MAKIS
08/07/2021 22:56:26.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
09/07/2021 00:41:26.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
08/07/2021 22:20:55.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
09/07/2021 00:01:27.00
MARCO GRATZER
09/07/2021 01:17:28.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
08/07/2021 22:53:02.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
08/07/2021 22:13:52.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
08/07/2021 23:52:45.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
09/07/2021 00:39:05.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
08/07/2021 22:10:24.00
TEAM LAGADAS
09/07/2021 00:57:27.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
08/07/2021 22:05:16.00
JOS MARIS
08/07/2021 21:42:08.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
09/07/2021 01:09:11.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
08/07/2021 22:08:29.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
08/07/2021 23:03:54.00
TEAM KINGS OVER THE SKY
08/07/2021 22:28:33.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
08/07/2021 23:40:24.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
08/07/2021 23:31:29.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
08/07/2021 23:37:07.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
08/07/2021 22:09:18.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
08/07/2021 23:23:22.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
08/07/2021 21:57:51.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
08/07/2021 21:28:06.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
08/07/2021 22:07:50.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
08/07/2021 23:45:30.00
DREHOS NIKOS
09/07/2021 01:09:56.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
09/07/2021 01:02:41.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
09/07/2021 01:05:28.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
09/07/2021 00:20:43.00
THEODOROS ILA
08/07/2021 22:28:00.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
08/07/2021 23:25:46.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
08/07/2021 22:45:38.00
WERNER GRATZER
08/07/2021 23:17:14.00
RAINER HOEHN
08/07/2021 23:45:42.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
08/07/2021 23:16:34.00
TEAM SCHEURER
08/07/2021 21:28:27.00
JOS MARIS
08/07/2021 23:52:50.00
PEDRO PORTO
09/07/2021 01:20:03.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
09/07/2021 00:25:24.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
09/07/2021 00:26:20.00
TEAM SAINTS
09/07/2021 01:04:46.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
09/07/2021 00:55:55.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
08/07/2021 23:21:43.00
TEAM SAINTS
08/07/2021 22:54:21.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
08/07/2021 23:43:36.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
08/07/2021 22:56:52.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
09/07/2021 01:05:00.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
09/07/2021 00:31:27.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
08/07/2021 23:35:29.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
09/07/2021 01:23:27.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
08/07/2021 21:32:12.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
08/07/2021 23:09:04.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
08/07/2021 23:09:39.00
ALFRED GEGA
08/07/2021 22:17:50.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
08/07/2021 22:31:29.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
08/07/2021 21:56:18.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
09/07/2021 00:18:30.00
SG STEFFL
09/07/2021 00:44:20.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
08/07/2021 22:57:28.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
08/07/2021 21:45:06.00
SG STEFFL
08/07/2021 23:03:18.00
PEDRO PORTO B
08/07/2021 23:37:13.00
TEAM SCHEURER
08/07/2021 22:00:33.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
09/07/2021 00:05:47.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
08/07/2021 23:36:34.00
MARCO GRATZER
08/07/2021 22:27:51.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
08/07/2021 23:39:52.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
08/07/2021 22:23:47.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
08/07/2021 21:55:59.00
SAKIS BED
08/07/2021 21:44:28.00
TEAM UDO THEN
09/07/2021 00:32:57.00
ROMAN JUD
08/07/2021 21:32:59.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
08/07/2021 22:47:06.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
08/07/2021 23:37:57.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
08/07/2021 23:28:42.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
09/07/2021 01:11:33.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
08/07/2021 23:43:49.00
MARCO GRATZER
08/07/2021 23:15:37.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
08/07/2021 21:56:40.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
08/07/2021 23:39:09.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
08/07/2021 22:11:24.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
08/07/2021 23:21:26.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
08/07/2021 22:31:42.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
09/07/2021 01:10:57.00
SAKIS BED
08/07/2021 23:59:22.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
08/07/2021 23:08:48.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
08/07/2021 23:52:21.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
08/07/2021 23:08:06.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
09/07/2021 01:23:50.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
08/07/2021 23:30:18.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
08/07/2021 22:22:16.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
08/07/2021 23:52:39.00
KLAUS WEGENER
09/07/2021 00:30:46.00
MARCO GRATZER
09/07/2021 01:10:51.00
TSAKILIS M&G
08/07/2021 21:45:17.00
WERNER GRATZER
08/07/2021 23:57:28.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
08/07/2021 22:40:30.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
08/07/2021 21:58:42.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
09/07/2021 00:26:03.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
09/07/2021 00:46:00.00
THEIOS MAKIS
08/07/2021 23:29:02.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
09/07/2021 00:10:35.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
08/07/2021 22:11:28.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
09/07/2021 01:09:50.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
09/07/2021 00:33:54.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
08/07/2021 21:32:21.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
08/07/2021 23:43:07.00
SG STEFFL
09/07/2021 00:41:17.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
08/07/2021 23:16:23.00
JOS MARIS
08/07/2021 21:57:27.00
DANIEL BRANDT
08/07/2021 23:00:44.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
09/07/2021 00:32:03.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
08/07/2021 23:38:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
08/07/2021 21:59:48.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
08/07/2021 23:01:19.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
08/07/2021 23:35:44.00
KURT NORES
09/07/2021 00:07:17.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
08/07/2021 22:56:18.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
08/07/2021 22:07:34.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
08/07/2021 23:32:33.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
09/07/2021 00:07:36.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
08/07/2021 23:44:47.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
09/07/2021 00:00:18.00
GIOSMAS SOTIRIS
08/07/2021 23:08:59.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
08/07/2021 23:50:32.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
09/07/2021 00:01:04.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
08/07/2021 23:18:20.00
DERVENI LOFT
08/07/2021 23:59:44.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
08/07/2021 21:45:12.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
08/07/2021 22:56:34.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
09/07/2021 00:24:21.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
08/07/2021 23:25:40.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
09/07/2021 01:06:06.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
08/07/2021 21:49:12.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
08/07/2021 21:50:07.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
08/07/2021 22:46:30.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
08/07/2021 21:52:16.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
08/07/2021 23:30:22.00
SG STEFFL
09/07/2021 00:32:38.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
08/07/2021 21:41:56.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
08/07/2021 23:01:27.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
09/07/2021 00:56:07.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
08/07/2021 22:10:35.00
TEAM ANGELA
08/07/2021 23:24:23.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
09/07/2021 00:41:52.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
08/07/2021 21:57:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
08/07/2021 21:50:01.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
08/07/2021 23:45:56.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
08/07/2021 23:14:45.00
MARINOS
08/07/2021 23:36:06.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
08/07/2021 22:05:55.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
08/07/2021 21:35:35.00
PEDRO PORTO
08/07/2021 21:43:11.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
09/07/2021 00:23:50.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
09/07/2021 00:00:05.00
DERVENI LOFT
08/07/2021 23:53:51.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
09/07/2021 01:03:39.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
08/07/2021 23:46:48.00
MARKUS WINTER
09/07/2021 01:05:55.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
09/07/2021 01:16:49.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
08/07/2021 22:00:16.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
08/07/2021 22:53:39.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
08/07/2021 22:30:57.00
TEAM PETER
08/07/2021 22:55:37.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
09/07/2021 00:52:45.00
PETER COPPENS
09/07/2021 01:28:46.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
08/07/2021 21:52:55.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
09/07/2021 01:10:10.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
08/07/2021 21:31:43.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
08/07/2021 22:56:39.00
TEAM LARA
08/07/2021 23:36:13.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
09/07/2021 01:03:19.00
TEAM CROATIA
08/07/2021 23:02:46.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
08/07/2021 22:09:46.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
09/07/2021 01:08:52.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
08/07/2021 21:44:39.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
09/07/2021 01:12:29.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
08/07/2021 23:44:36.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
08/07/2021 23:52:28.00
MAZURY OLR
08/07/2021 23:28:17.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
08/07/2021 21:44:22.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
09/07/2021 00:18:06.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
08/07/2021 22:54:47.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
08/07/2021 22:46:53.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
09/07/2021 01:16:24.00
DERVENI LOFT
08/07/2021 23:16:55.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
08/07/2021 22:51:01.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
09/07/2021 00:26:56.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
08/07/2021 22:41:28.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
09/07/2021 00:55:39.00
TSAKILIS M&G
09/07/2021 00:34:15.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
08/07/2021 21:29:58.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
08/07/2021 22:41:45.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
08/07/2021 23:38:45.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
08/07/2021 22:56:56.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
08/07/2021 23:57:47.00
PAUL J & E
09/07/2021 00:18:52.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
09/07/2021 00:33:08.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
08/07/2021 22:23:06.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
08/07/2021 21:34:12.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
09/07/2021 00:46:16.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
09/07/2021 00:27:33.00
SG STEFFL
08/07/2021 23:45:19.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
08/07/2021 22:39:57.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
09/07/2021 00:32:24.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
08/07/2021 21:34:54.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
08/07/2021 22:33:10.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
08/07/2021 23:29:32.00
TEAM MAMA
08/07/2021 21:49:36.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
08/07/2021 21:41:42.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
08/07/2021 23:43:57.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
08/07/2021 23:53:18.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
09/07/2021 01:05:13.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
09/07/2021 01:03:58.00
TSAKILIS M&G
09/07/2021 00:57:12.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
09/07/2021 01:02:33.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
09/07/2021 01:23:46.00
PODILATAS FERUZ
08/07/2021 21:33:54.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
09/07/2021 01:12:16.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
08/07/2021 21:58:06.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
08/07/2021 21:28:47.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
08/07/2021 23:00:57.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
08/07/2021 21:33:35.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
08/07/2021 22:41:14.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
09/07/2021 01:15:57.00
ALFRED GEGA
09/07/2021 00:20:10.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
08/07/2021 22:03:09.00
TEAM MAMA
08/07/2021 22:46:44.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
09/07/2021 01:02:49.00
MENTOR BULKU
08/07/2021 23:40:11.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
09/07/2021 00:20:53.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
08/07/2021 23:58:31.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
09/07/2021 01:12:46.00
SAKIS BED
08/07/2021 21:29:19.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
08/07/2021 23:21:32.00
TEAM LARA
08/07/2021 21:51:58.00
TEAM MAMA
08/07/2021 22:08:21.00
DREHOS NIKOS
09/07/2021 00:55:45.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
08/07/2021 23:07:55.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
08/07/2021 22:24:11.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
08/07/2021 21:32:40.00
HARCON
08/07/2021 23:23:16.00
AFRIM OSMENAJ
08/07/2021 23:30:30.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
08/07/2021 23:18:00.00
MARC BERT A
09/07/2021 00:39:17.00
TEAM DIMITRA & PANAGIOTIS
08/07/2021 21:31:21.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
09/07/2021 00:40:19.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
08/07/2021 23:00:06.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
08/07/2021 21:45:24.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
09/07/2021 00:20:21.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
08/07/2021 23:31:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
08/07/2021 22:53:34.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
09/07/2021 00:17:38.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
08/07/2021 22:00:24.00
EVANGELOS KARIOFYLLIS
08/07/2021 23:27:55.00
TEAM CROATIA
08/07/2021 23:50:47.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
08/07/2021 22:57:48.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
08/07/2021 23:10:15.00
DERVENI LOFT
08/07/2021 22:04:58.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
09/07/2021 00:25:43.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
08/07/2021 22:12:39.00
PETER COPPENS
08/07/2021 22:16:51.00
TEAM HAMBACH
08/07/2021 22:32:17.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
08/07/2021 22:32:10.00
TEAM LAGADAS
08/07/2021 22:23:43.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
09/07/2021 00:31:16.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
08/07/2021 21:52:47.00
TEAM LARA
08/07/2021 22:10:16.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
08/07/2021 21:51:50.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
08/07/2021 23:52:34.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
08/07/2021 22:10:41.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
08/07/2021 23:17:48.00
ALFRED GEGA
08/07/2021 21:34:46.00
TEAM UDO THEN
08/07/2021 23:51:07.00
DERVENI LOFT
08/07/2021 23:08:22.00
DREHOS NIKOS
09/07/2021 01:20:09.00
DIETER SIEBERT
08/07/2021 21:32:27.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
09/07/2021 00:39:43.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
08/07/2021 22:16:08.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
08/07/2021 22:33:16.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
09/07/2021 01:16:07.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
08/07/2021 21:43:57.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
08/07/2021 23:08:42.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
08/07/2021 22:28:44.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
09/07/2021 01:17:06.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
08/07/2021 21:56:08.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
08/07/2021 23:45:46.00
SG STEFFL
09/07/2021 00:28:13.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
08/07/2021 22:42:00.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
09/07/2021 00:19:19.00
SAKIS BED
08/07/2021 22:55:46.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
09/07/2021 01:17:50.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
08/07/2021 21:40:54.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
09/07/2021 00:45:19.00
DR. ANDREAS LUEDTKE
08/07/2021 22:13:39.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
09/07/2021 01:04:53.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
08/07/2021 22:09:34.00
TEAM MAMA
08/07/2021 22:41:52.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
09/07/2021 00:55:33.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
09/07/2021 00:05:41.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
08/07/2021 22:06:31.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
09/07/2021 00:34:48.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
09/07/2021 00:41:35.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
08/07/2021 23:30:34.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
09/07/2021 00:16:11.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
08/07/2021 23:01:40.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
08/07/2021 21:51:25.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
09/07/2021 00:38:26.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
08/07/2021 22:24:39.00
HARCON
08/07/2021 21:49:27.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
08/07/2021 23:25:35.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
08/07/2021 23:30:00.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
08/07/2021 21:33:05.00
KLAUS WEGENER
08/07/2021 21:59:38.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
09/07/2021 00:38:43.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
08/07/2021 22:46:24.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
09/07/2021 00:05:12.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
09/07/2021 00:04:38.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
08/07/2021 21:30:14.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
09/07/2021 00:24:38.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
09/07/2021 00:56:26.00
DERVENI LOFT
08/07/2021 23:40:03.00
TEAM PETER
08/07/2021 23:53:44.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
08/07/2021 22:48:04.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
08/07/2021 22:23:17.00
HARCON
09/07/2021 00:45:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
08/07/2021 23:22:06.00
BAKIOGLU PIGEON
09/07/2021 00:31:41.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
08/07/2021 21:51:33.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
08/07/2021 22:09:58.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
08/07/2021 22:29:16.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
09/07/2021 00:06:57.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
08/07/2021 21:42:26.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
08/07/2021 23:37:37.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
09/07/2021 00:26:28.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
08/07/2021 22:46:04.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
08/07/2021 22:09:10.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
08/07/2021 22:42:14.00
TEAM HAMBACH
08/07/2021 21:42:19.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
08/07/2021 23:28:05.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
09/07/2021 00:21:39.00
GOUGOUTSAS EVANGELOS
09/07/2021 00:34:26.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
08/07/2021 22:05:22.00
DIE UPLAENDER
08/07/2021 21:57:19.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
09/07/2021 00:56:45.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
08/07/2021 21:31:13.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
09/07/2021 01:10:25.00
MENTOR BULKU
08/07/2021 22:13:28.00
SG STEFFL
09/07/2021 01:21:06.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
08/07/2021 23:47:02.00
IOANNIDIS CHARALAMBOS
08/07/2021 21:48:37.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
08/07/2021 23:39:41.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
08/07/2021 22:11:33.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
09/07/2021 00:05:55.00
TEAM LAGADAS
09/07/2021 00:57:16.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
08/07/2021 21:56:59.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
09/07/2021 01:03:10.00
SAKIS BED
08/07/2021 22:13:33.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
08/07/2021 21:29:27.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
09/07/2021 01:12:52.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
08/07/2021 23:12:16.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
08/07/2021 23:22:49.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
08/07/2021 23:15:11.00
TEAM ANGELA
09/07/2021 01:06:19.00
KOSTAS-FOTIS ELVETIA
08/07/2021 23:29:36.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
08/07/2021 22:56:30.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
08/07/2021 23:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
08/07/2021 23:44:56.00
DIETER SIEBERT
09/07/2021 01:24:02.00
MARC BERT B
08/07/2021 21:55:49.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
08/07/2021 21:44:59.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
08/07/2021 23:02:09.00
PEDRO PORTO
08/07/2021 21:27:42.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
08/07/2021 23:17:42.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
09/07/2021 01:00:41.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
08/07/2021 23:21:04.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
08/07/2021 22:55:42.00
DIE UPLAENDER
08/07/2021 23:21:20.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
08/07/2021 22:14:31.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
08/07/2021 23:44:30.00
MARC BERT A
08/07/2021 23:39:28.00
RAINER HOEHN
08/07/2021 22:45:26.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
09/07/2021 00:07:30.00
TEAM ANGELA
09/07/2021 00:38:01.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
08/07/2021 22:14:08.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
08/07/2021 23:50:09.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
08/07/2021 21:44:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
08/07/2021 23:11:17.00
DIETER SIEBERT
08/07/2021 23:22:01.00
TEAM LAGADAS
08/07/2021 23:04:51.00
ALFRED GEGA
09/07/2021 00:55:49.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
08/07/2021 21:34:19.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
08/07/2021 21:32:06.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
09/07/2021 00:18:00.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
08/07/2021 22:39:13.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
08/07/2021 23:52:56.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
08/07/2021 23:44:25.00
TEAM LARA
08/07/2021 23:45:09.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
08/07/2021 21:41:35.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
09/07/2021 01:24:08.00
TEAM LARA
09/07/2021 00:21:23.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
08/07/2021 22:05:42.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
08/07/2021 23:42:57.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
08/07/2021 23:38:39.00
TEAM SAINTS
09/07/2021 00:19:01.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
08/07/2021 22:12:32.00
TEAM LAGADAS
08/07/2021 23:17:27.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
08/07/2021 21:51:43.00
PEDRO PORTO B
08/07/2021 22:09:50.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
09/07/2021 01:03:29.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
08/07/2021 23:56:48.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
08/07/2021 22:56:22.00
TEAM SAINTS
09/07/2021 00:06:01.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
09/07/2021 00:56:20.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
08/07/2021 21:48:45.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
09/07/2021 01:13:00.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
09/07/2021 00:05:34.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
09/07/2021 00:05:07.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
08/07/2021 23:03:26.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
08/07/2021 22:40:07.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
08/07/2021 21:29:42.00
KLAUS WEGENER
08/07/2021 22:30:24.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
08/07/2021 22:45:44.00
WERNER GRATZER
08/07/2021 23:51:25.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
08/07/2021 23:23:30.00
TEAM LAGADAS
09/07/2021 00:07:02.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
09/07/2021 00:30:55.00
SAKIS BED
09/07/2021 01:11:41.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
09/07/2021 01:04:38.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
08/07/2021 21:53:10.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
08/07/2021 21:35:14.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
08/07/2021 23:01:09.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
08/07/2021 23:35:53.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
08/07/2021 22:56:08.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
08/07/2021 23:51:00.00
RAINER HOEHN
08/07/2021 23:44:14.00
MARCO GRATZER
08/07/2021 23:15:51.00
MPOUTOS GIORGOS
09/07/2021 00:56:59.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
08/07/2021 23:25:05.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - NIKOLAIDIS
09/07/2021 00:08:35.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
08/07/2021 23:37:46.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
09/07/2021 00:27:26.00
MARCO GRATZER
09/07/2021 00:00:41.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
08/07/2021 22:55:51.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
08/07/2021 23:31:12.00
MARCO GRATZER
08/07/2021 22:57:24.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
09/07/2021 00:31:52.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
08/07/2021 22:45:59.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
08/07/2021 21:29:50.00
SAKIS BED
08/07/2021 21:58:27.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
09/07/2021 01:10:17.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
08/07/2021 22:07:42.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
08/07/2021 22:15:48.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
09/07/2021 00:07:43.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
08/07/2021 21:50:29.00
THEIOS MAKIS
08/07/2021 22:23:37.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
08/07/2021 22:48:39.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
08/07/2021 22:13:07.00
HARCON
09/07/2021 01:15:47.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
08/07/2021 23:43:29.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS & KLEANTHIS
08/07/2021 22:10:48.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
08/07/2021 22:18:44.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
09/07/2021 00:38:51.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
09/07/2021 01:09:39.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
09/07/2021 00:16:01.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
08/07/2021 21:31:52.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
08/07/2021 22:32:32.00
WERNER GRATZER
08/07/2021 23:39:00.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
09/07/2021 00:38:19.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
08/07/2021 22:08:01.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
08/07/2021 23:18:58.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
08/07/2021 22:15:30.00
PAUL J & E
08/07/2021 23:52:11.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
08/07/2021 22:17:00.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
09/07/2021 00:08:17.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
08/07/2021 22:39:48.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
09/07/2021 01:17:17.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
08/07/2021 22:57:12.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
08/07/2021 22:15:08.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
09/07/2021 01:18:14.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
08/07/2021 22:28:19.00
KUJTIM BEQJA
09/07/2021 00:08:28.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
08/07/2021 21:29:02.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
08/07/2021 23:01:59.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
08/07/2021 23:17:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
08/07/2021 22:26:39.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
08/07/2021 23:45:00.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
08/07/2021 22:09:03.00
TEAM HAMBACH
08/07/2021 21:57:09.00
KLAUS WEGENER
08/07/2021 23:39:23.00
PEDRO PORTO B
08/07/2021 23:46:04.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
09/07/2021 00:40:04.00
DREHOS NIKOS
09/07/2021 00:56:01.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
08/07/2021 22:54:02.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
08/07/2021 22:56:13.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
08/07/2021 22:33:00.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
08/07/2021 21:35:52.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS & KLEANTHIS
08/07/2021 23:04:00.00
IOANNIDIS CHARALAMBOS
08/07/2021 23:37:23.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
08/07/2021 21:44:15.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
08/07/2021 23:45:05.00
TEAM DIMITRA & PANAGIOTIS
08/07/2021 21:42:42.00
JOS MARIS
09/07/2021 00:58:11.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
09/07/2021 00:48:12.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
08/07/2021 22:33:34.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
08/07/2021 22:18:31.00
THEIOS MAKIS
09/07/2021 00:57:06.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
08/07/2021 22:38:21.00
SG STEFFL
09/07/2021 00:58:54.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
08/07/2021 22:38:33.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
08/07/2021 23:58:00.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
08/07/2021 23:44:40.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
08/07/2021 23:03:12.00
THEIOS MAKIS
08/07/2021 21:33:28.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
08/07/2021 22:28:53.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
08/07/2021 23:32:14.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
08/07/2021 23:38:51.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
09/07/2021 00:04:06.00
TSAKILIS M&G
09/07/2021 01:09:01.00
MARKUS WINTER
09/07/2021 00:24:58.00
TSAKILIS M&G
08/07/2021 22:54:10.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
08/07/2021 22:22:44.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
08/07/2021 23:36:27.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
08/07/2021 23:17:35.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
08/07/2021 23:10:12.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
08/07/2021 21:53:26.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
08/07/2021 21:56:50.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
09/07/2021 00:58:39.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
09/07/2021 00:47:48.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
08/07/2021 21:58:33.00
MARKUS WINTER
09/07/2021 00:58:17.00
PAUL J & E
09/07/2021 00:57:47.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
08/07/2021 22:42:56.00
ROMAN JUD
08/07/2021 22:29:32.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
09/07/2021 00:47:42.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
09/07/2021 00:48:00.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
09/07/2021 00:58:06.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
08/07/2021 22:15:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
09/07/2021 00:52:38.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
09/07/2021 00:32:13.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
09/07/2021 00:47:54.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
08/07/2021 22:29:41.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
09/07/2021 00:58:23.00
DREHOS NIKOS
09/07/2021 00:27:48.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
08/07/2021 21:31:58.00
MARC BERT A
08/07/2021 22:14:20.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
08/07/2021 22:55:01.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
08/07/2021 21:41:50.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
08/07/2021 23:59:33.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
08/07/2021 23:19:06.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
09/07/2021 00:47:29.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
09/07/2021 00:47:24.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
08/07/2021 23:47:08.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
09/07/2021 00:57:51.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
08/07/2021 22:54:06.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
09/07/2021 00:58:30.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
08/07/2021 23:29:27.00
TEAM SCHEURER
09/07/2021 00:57:43.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
09/07/2021 00:07:07.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
08/07/2021 22:42:30.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
08/07/2021 22:29:53.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
08/07/2021 23:16:02.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
09/07/2021 00:58:58.00
DERVENI LOFT
08/07/2021 21:35:41.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
08/07/2021 22:21:59.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
08/07/2021 21:27:24.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
09/07/2021 00:59:05.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
08/07/2021 22:55:31.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
08/07/2021 23:18:14.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
09/07/2021 00:18:39.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
08/07/2021 22:42:40.00
RAINER HOEHN
08/07/2021 22:43:01.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - NIKOLAIDIS
08/07/2021 23:25:12.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
08/07/2021 23:44:52.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
08/07/2021 22:57:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
08/07/2021 22:45:32.00
MAZURY OLR
08/07/2021 22:29:47.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
08/07/2021 23:16:47.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
08/07/2021 22:42:36.00
MAZURY OLR
08/07/2021 23:02:32.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
08/07/2021 23:30:57.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
08/07/2021 22:30:01.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
08/07/2021 22:11:51.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
08/07/2021 23:49:57.00
MARKUS WINTER
08/07/2021 22:39:00.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
08/07/2021 22:42:46.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
08/07/2021 22:17:21.00
MENTOR BULKU
08/07/2021 22:22:07.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
08/07/2021 22:38:13.00
TEAM FRANKEN
09/07/2021 00:58:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
08/07/2021 22:38:28.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
09/07/2021 01:17:58.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
08/07/2021 23:24:15.00