Training 8 - Loft List


Release Time: 01/07/2021 09:00:00
Distance: 1 Km
Basketed: 1143
Arrived: 1091
Missing: 52


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MARKUS WINTER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HARCON
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MARC BERT A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DREHOS NIKOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM DIMITRA & PANAGIOTIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM PETER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DREHOS NIKOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DIE UPLAENDER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KEFALOS ZAFIRIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DREHOS NIKOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PEDRO PORTO
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HARCON
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
JOS MARIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM MAMA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HARCON
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM CROATIA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SG STEFFL
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM PETER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM CROATIA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM FRANKEN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TSAKILIS M&G
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM UDO THEN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS & KLEANTHIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM WAZ
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DANIEL BRANDT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PEDRO PORTO B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PAUL J & E
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM UDO THEN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ZACHIOTIS GANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TSAKILIS M&G
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TSAKILIS M&G
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PEDRO PORTO B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DIETER SIEBERT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MARC BERT A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
WERNER GRATZER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DIE UPLAENDER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAKIS BED
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM LARA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM PETER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DREHOS NIKOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MARC BERT A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAKIS BED
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SG STEFFL
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DREHOS NIKOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS & KLEANTHIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DIETER SIEBERT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MARC BERT B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TSAKILIS M&G
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PETER COPPENS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MAZURY OLR
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ZACHIOTIS GANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GOUGOUTSAS EVANGELOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DERVENI LOFT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
IOANNIDIS CHARALAMBOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HARCON
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM LAGADAS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DERVENI LOFT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PODILATAS FERUZ
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM KINGS OVER THE SKY
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
THEIOS MAKIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM LARA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM CROATIA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
WERNER GRATZER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM ANGELA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
THEIOS MAKIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EVANGELOS KARIOFYLLIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PETER COPPENS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MARC BERT B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM LAGADAS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM HAMBACH
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PAUL J & E
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MENTOR BULKU
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
BAKIOGLU PIGEON
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TSAKILIS M&G
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DREHOS NIKOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PAUL J & E
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MARC BERT B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM LAGADAS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PAUL J & E
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PEDRO PORTO B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
THEIOS MAKIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM LAGADAS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
WERNER GRATZER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PEDRO PORTO
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MAZURY OLR
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM KINGS OVER THE SKY
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM LARA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM ANGELA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM MAMA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAKIS BED
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PAPAKOSMAS DIMITRIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
IOANNIDIS CHARALAMBOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MARCO GRATZER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KLAUS WEGENER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM PETER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS & KLEANTHIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ROMAN JUD
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KLAUS WEGENER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SG STEFFL
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GIOSMAS SOTIRIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DREHOS NIKOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DIE UPLAENDER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM MAMA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM HAMBACH
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DIE UPLAENDER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KOSTAS-FOTIS ELVETIA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
AFRIM OSMENAJ
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DERVENI LOFT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PEDRO PORTO B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MARCO GRATZER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TSAKILIS M&G
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PEDRO PORTO B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DR. ANDREAS LUEDTKE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM LAGADAS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM DIMITRA & PANAGIOTIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DERVENI LOFT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM HUBER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DERVENI LOFT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MARCO GRATZER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KLAUS WEGENER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM PETER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM UDO THEN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PEDRO PORTO
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM LAGADAS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MENTOR BULKU
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SG STEFFL
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DERVENI LOFT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TSAKILIS M&G
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM ANGELA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DIETER SIEBERT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MPOUTOS GIORGOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PEDRO PORTO
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MENTOR BULKU
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KLAUS WEGENER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DERVENI LOFT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM CROATIA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HARCON
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
M&G PIGEON
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM LAGADAS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GIOSMAS SOTIRIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MARKUS WINTER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM UDO THEN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM UDO THEN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DIETER SIEBERT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM PETER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS & KLEANTHIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAKIS BED
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM SAINTS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DREHOS NIKOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM SAINTS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM LARA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
RAINER HOEHN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM ANGELA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DIE UPLAENDER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
THEODOROS ILA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MARCO GRATZER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM HAMBACH
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PETER COPPENS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MARCO GRATZER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KUJTIM BEQJA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TSAKILIS M&G
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PETER COPPENS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
THEODOROS ILA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAKIS BED
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MARCO GRATZER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
JOS MARIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM MAMA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PEDRO PORTO
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DERVENI LOFT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MARCO GRATZER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PAUL J & E
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KLAUS WEGENER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAKIS BED
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MARINOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SG STEFFL
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KUJTIM BEQJA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM SCHEURER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DIETER SIEBERT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM MAMA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MENTOR BULKU
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SG STEFFL
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MARKUS WINTER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
RAINER HOEHN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TSAKILIS M&G
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
JOS MARIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TSAKILIS M&G
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MARCO GRATZER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SG STEFFL
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM KINGS OVER THE SKY
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM CROATIA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM SCHEURER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ALFRED GEGA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
IOANNIDIS CHARALAMBOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
WERNER GRATZER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KURT NORES
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MARKUS WINTER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MARCO GRATZER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ALFRED GEGA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DANIEL BRANDT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ALFRED GEGA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
RAINER HOEHN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SG STEFFL
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM CROATIA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM SCHEURER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TSAKILIS M&G
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM HAMBACH
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - NIKOLAIDIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ROMAN JUD
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PEDRO PORTO B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
THEIOS MAKIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM DIMITRA & PANAGIOTIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
JOS MARIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KOKOVIDIS ANESTIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PETRITA LEONARD
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM ANGELA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MARC BERT A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
THEIOS MAKIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DANIEL BRANDT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TRENDINIO
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MARC BERT B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAKIS BED
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM ANGELA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MARCO GRATZER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM LARA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SG STEFFL
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM SCHEURER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MARC BERT B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KURT NORES
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GOUGOUTSAS EVANGELOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM WAZ
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM FRANKEN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
THEIOS MAKIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KUJTIM BEQJA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAKIS BED
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM SAINTS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM ANGELA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MARINOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
THEIOS MAKIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KLAUS WEGENER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DANIEL BRANDT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
WERNER GRATZER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DERVENI LOFT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM SAINTS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ALFRED GEGA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
RAINER HOEHN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SG STEFFL
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DIE UPLAENDER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM HAMBACH
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAKIS BED
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DREHOS NIKOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
WERNER GRATZER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HARCON
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PETRITA LEONARD
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM SCHEURER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SG STEFFL
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM WAZ
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KOSTAS-FOTIS ELVETIA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM SAINTS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DIETER SIEBERT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MAZURY OLR
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
RAINER HOEHN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM LAGADAS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM SCHEURER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DREHOS NIKOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MARINOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MARKUS WINTER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MARCO GRATZER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PAUL J & E
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DR. ANDREAS LUEDTKE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PETRITA LEONARD
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PEDRO PORTO
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM LARA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - NIKOLAIDIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - NIKOLAIDIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TSAKILIS M&G
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ALFRED GEGA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
JOS MARIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
JOS MARIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
THEODOROS ILA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM UDO THEN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MAZURY OLR
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ROMAN JUD
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
JOS MARIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MAZURY OLR
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM MAMA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PETER COPPENS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MARC BERT B
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PAUL J & E
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
DERVENI LOFT
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM HAMBACH
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MENTOR BULKU
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MENTOR BULKU
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
MARC BERT A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
AFRIM OSMENAJ
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
ALFRED GEGA
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
TEAM SAINTS
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
30/06/2021 20:59:48.00