Training 6


Release Time: 10/07/2020 06:55:00
Distance: 60 Km
Basketed: 954
Arrived: 936
Missing: 18


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
09/07/2020 22:58:48.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
09/07/2020 22:17:18.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
09/07/2020 22:08:35.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
09/07/2020 22:10:47.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
09/07/2020 21:45:52.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
09/07/2020 22:47:35.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
09/07/2020 22:12:14.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
09/07/2020 22:40:57.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
09/07/2020 23:50:08.00
TAMVAKIS GIORGOS
09/07/2020 22:24:38.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
09/07/2020 23:21:09.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
09/07/2020 22:57:28.00
KAGIAS D&A
09/07/2020 22:07:42.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
09/07/2020 22:52:01.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
09/07/2020 23:27:18.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
09/07/2020 22:11:41.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
09/07/2020 23:05:44.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
09/07/2020 21:51:59.00
TEAM LARA
09/07/2020 22:04:45.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
09/07/2020 21:58:28.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
09/07/2020 22:50:26.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
09/07/2020 23:07:54.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
09/07/2020 22:53:28.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
09/07/2020 23:05:55.00
TEAM GIANNENA
09/07/2020 23:09:38.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
09/07/2020 21:59:01.00
ILA THEODOROS
09/07/2020 22:45:24.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
09/07/2020 23:41:39.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
09/07/2020 22:48:44.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
09/07/2020 22:55:57.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
09/07/2020 23:18:50.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
09/07/2020 22:13:05.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
09/07/2020 22:11:27.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
09/07/2020 23:47:13.00
STEFFL F-M
09/07/2020 22:46:34.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
09/07/2020 22:35:20.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
09/07/2020 23:51:43.00
STEFFL F-M
09/07/2020 23:16:09.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
09/07/2020 23:33:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
09/07/2020 22:03:11.00
DIETER KRAEMER
09/07/2020 22:09:30.00
DIE UPLANDER
09/07/2020 23:13:41.00
KTENAS THODORIS
09/07/2020 23:32:51.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
09/07/2020 22:49:32.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
09/07/2020 22:08:20.00
STEFFL F-M
09/07/2020 21:57:55.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
09/07/2020 21:59:36.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
09/07/2020 21:57:30.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
09/07/2020 23:03:25.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
09/07/2020 21:51:14.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
09/07/2020 22:20:52.00
THOMAS ZIMMERMANN
09/07/2020 22:38:23.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
09/07/2020 23:03:55.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
09/07/2020 22:02:53.00
KTENAS THODORIS
09/07/2020 23:09:12.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
09/07/2020 21:59:29.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
09/07/2020 23:46:12.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
09/07/2020 22:31:59.00
ILA THEODOROS
09/07/2020 21:58:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
09/07/2020 22:25:30.00
WALTER STRAIF
09/07/2020 23:22:21.00
TEAM PETER
09/07/2020 22:35:51.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
09/07/2020 23:39:07.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
09/07/2020 22:27:57.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
09/07/2020 22:40:32.00
SAKIS BED B
09/07/2020 23:47:05.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
09/07/2020 22:04:34.00
KAFOUROS A&P MIRI B
09/07/2020 22:53:56.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
09/07/2020 22:26:48.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
09/07/2020 23:01:08.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
09/07/2020 23:53:47.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
09/07/2020 22:53:37.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
09/07/2020 22:43:02.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
09/07/2020 23:37:13.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
09/07/2020 23:48:06.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
09/07/2020 23:20:29.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
09/07/2020 22:57:49.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
09/07/2020 22:43:53.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
09/07/2020 23:47:29.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
09/07/2020 22:14:26.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
09/07/2020 22:01:18.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
09/07/2020 23:39:57.00
WINTER MARKUS
09/07/2020 23:46:58.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
09/07/2020 22:51:54.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
09/07/2020 22:25:02.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
09/07/2020 23:39:45.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
09/07/2020 23:30:51.00
TEAM HAMBACH
09/07/2020 21:50:51.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
09/07/2020 22:53:32.00
TEAM GIANNENA B
09/07/2020 23:29:11.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
09/07/2020 22:08:16.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
09/07/2020 23:34:39.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
09/07/2020 22:52:19.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
09/07/2020 23:19:12.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
09/07/2020 22:29:30.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
09/07/2020 23:14:01.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
09/07/2020 23:49:27.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
09/07/2020 22:54:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
09/07/2020 23:23:22.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
09/07/2020 22:25:38.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
09/07/2020 23:40:19.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
09/07/2020 22:21:08.00
DREHOS NIKOS
09/07/2020 22:54:43.00
KTENAS THODORIS
09/07/2020 22:00:42.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
09/07/2020 22:58:19.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
09/07/2020 21:51:20.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
09/07/2020 22:15:23.00
RAINER HOEHN
09/07/2020 23:13:38.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
09/07/2020 22:15:15.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
09/07/2020 22:10:55.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
09/07/2020 22:12:44.00
KTENAS THODORIS
09/07/2020 23:33:33.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
09/07/2020 23:37:26.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
09/07/2020 22:20:30.00
PAUL J & E
09/07/2020 22:31:32.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
09/07/2020 23:45:47.00
SAKIS BED A
09/07/2020 23:49:50.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
09/07/2020 23:47:11.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
09/07/2020 22:29:14.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
09/07/2020 22:15:25.00
OLR KALIMANCI
09/07/2020 23:43:41.00
VENTOURIS - BAXEVANIS
09/07/2020 22:02:14.00
GRATZER MARCO
09/07/2020 23:20:44.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
09/07/2020 23:19:59.00
TEAM PETER
09/07/2020 21:48:47.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
09/07/2020 22:13:08.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
09/07/2020 22:10:53.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
09/07/2020 23:40:34.00
MATHIOS PANAGIOTIS
09/07/2020 22:16:09.00
DIE UPLANDER
09/07/2020 22:11:01.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
09/07/2020 23:16:33.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
09/07/2020 22:51:08.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
09/07/2020 21:57:51.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
09/07/2020 22:33:29.00
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS
09/07/2020 23:27:07.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
09/07/2020 22:33:00.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
09/07/2020 22:27:41.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
09/07/2020 22:35:07.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
09/07/2020 22:45:56.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
09/07/2020 23:12:09.00
DREHOS NIKOS
09/07/2020 22:01:33.00
ILA THEODOROS
09/07/2020 23:09:48.00
TEAM DERVENI
09/07/2020 23:49:43.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
09/07/2020 22:56:26.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
09/07/2020 22:38:56.00
DIETER SIEBERT
09/07/2020 22:49:28.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
09/07/2020 23:15:12.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
09/07/2020 23:05:46.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN
09/07/2020 23:01:38.00
PETRA & GERHARD DUETSCH
09/07/2020 22:24:40.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
09/07/2020 23:43:18.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
09/07/2020 21:42:49.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
09/07/2020 22:38:19.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
09/07/2020 22:12:28.00
TSAKILI M&G
09/07/2020 23:14:28.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
09/07/2020 22:53:43.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
09/07/2020 22:17:20.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
09/07/2020 22:38:37.00
VENTOURIS - BAXEVANIS
09/07/2020 22:39:40.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
09/07/2020 22:49:39.00
PETRA & GERHARD DUETSCH
09/07/2020 21:42:59.00
TEAM GIANNENA
09/07/2020 23:05:17.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
09/07/2020 22:20:10.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
09/07/2020 23:50:06.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
09/07/2020 22:31:53.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
09/07/2020 23:41:07.00
TEAM PETER
09/07/2020 22:39:12.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
09/07/2020 23:34:49.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
09/07/2020 22:35:27.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
09/07/2020 23:41:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
09/07/2020 22:09:47.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
09/07/2020 23:27:16.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
09/07/2020 23:03:27.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
09/07/2020 22:00:53.00
DIETER SIEBERT
09/07/2020 23:26:20.00
BAXEVANIS APOSTOLOS
09/07/2020 22:09:10.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
09/07/2020 22:33:14.00
TSAKILI M&G
09/07/2020 23:00:57.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
09/07/2020 23:19:43.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
09/07/2020 22:55:12.00
PAUL J & E
09/07/2020 23:13:33.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
09/07/2020 23:03:36.00
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS
09/07/2020 22:26:45.00
TEAM GIANNENA
09/07/2020 22:19:46.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
09/07/2020 22:19:31.00
OUSATZOPOULOS GIANNIS
09/07/2020 22:19:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
09/07/2020 22:43:42.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
09/07/2020 22:00:43.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
09/07/2020 23:31:36.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
09/07/2020 23:04:38.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
09/07/2020 23:50:55.00
DREHOS NIKOS
09/07/2020 23:53:49.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
09/07/2020 23:24:03.00
MATHIOS PANAGIOTIS
09/07/2020 22:36:30.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
09/07/2020 23:12:42.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
09/07/2020 23:08:12.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN
09/07/2020 22:15:54.00
TEAM P.M.S
09/07/2020 21:40:59.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
09/07/2020 23:18:53.00
TEAM AZAS
09/07/2020 22:12:53.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
09/07/2020 22:03:43.00
ILA THEODOROS
09/07/2020 22:13:41.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
09/07/2020 22:39:59.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
10/07/2020 00:02:31.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
09/07/2020 22:32:27.00
DIE UPLANDER
09/07/2020 23:20:31.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
09/07/2020 22:14:41.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
09/07/2020 23:38:43.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
09/07/2020 22:03:19.00
TEAM GERMANY - BIBI STEFANESCU
10/07/2020 00:00:03.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
09/07/2020 23:23:57.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
09/07/2020 23:11:51.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
09/07/2020 23:22:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
09/07/2020 22:57:58.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
09/07/2020 22:56:38.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
09/07/2020 23:04:12.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
09/07/2020 22:05:20.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
09/07/2020 23:36:12.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
09/07/2020 22:54:32.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
09/07/2020 22:14:14.00
TEAM GIANNENA
09/07/2020 23:12:07.00
PETER COPPENS
09/07/2020 23:41:52.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
09/07/2020 23:30:53.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
09/07/2020 22:42:05.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
09/07/2020 22:47:01.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
09/07/2020 23:18:11.00
TEAM THAILAND
09/07/2020 22:30:33.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
09/07/2020 22:59:33.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. E
09/07/2020 23:28:26.00
TEAM GIANNENA
09/07/2020 22:13:44.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
09/07/2020 21:42:34.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
09/07/2020 23:43:57.00
ILA THEODOROS
09/07/2020 22:11:15.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
09/07/2020 23:28:35.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
09/07/2020 22:52:09.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
09/07/2020 23:20:42.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
09/07/2020 22:18:05.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
09/07/2020 23:45:32.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
09/07/2020 23:02:19.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
09/07/2020 22:13:02.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
09/07/2020 23:22:51.00
DIETER SIEBERT
09/07/2020 21:48:49.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
09/07/2020 22:08:22.00
TSAKILI M&G
09/07/2020 23:46:39.00
RAINER HOEHN
09/07/2020 22:16:29.00
KAGIAS D&A
09/07/2020 22:51:52.00
CARSTEN BOLZE
09/07/2020 22:35:45.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
09/07/2020 22:55:14.00
TEAM P.M.S
09/07/2020 22:10:49.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
09/07/2020 23:02:52.00
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS
09/07/2020 22:26:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
09/07/2020 23:06:10.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
09/07/2020 22:01:55.00
DIE UPLANDER
09/07/2020 23:21:26.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
09/07/2020 22:51:59.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
09/07/2020 22:48:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
09/07/2020 22:13:46.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
09/07/2020 23:11:05.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
09/07/2020 23:06:25.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
09/07/2020 23:16:34.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
09/07/2020 22:55:27.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
09/07/2020 22:03:57.00
TEAM P.M.S
09/07/2020 22:09:16.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
09/07/2020 21:55:51.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
09/07/2020 22:38:20.00
MARKOS BEQAJ B
09/07/2020 23:16:50.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
09/07/2020 22:43:10.00
TAMVAKIS GIORGOS
09/07/2020 22:03:51.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
09/07/2020 23:49:17.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
09/07/2020 23:29:12.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
09/07/2020 22:57:46.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
09/07/2020 23:33:59.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
09/07/2020 22:52:18.00
SVEN KUMMER
09/07/2020 22:11:50.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
09/07/2020 23:34:08.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
09/07/2020 22:10:28.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS B
09/07/2020 22:51:41.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
09/07/2020 22:26:12.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
09/07/2020 22:03:30.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
09/07/2020 23:27:43.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
09/07/2020 22:55:28.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
09/07/2020 21:52:05.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
09/07/2020 22:14:16.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
09/07/2020 21:46:33.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
09/07/2020 22:45:07.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
09/07/2020 23:23:23.00
GRATZER MARCO
09/07/2020 22:16:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
09/07/2020 22:42:32.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
09/07/2020 22:50:10.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
09/07/2020 23:47:55.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
09/07/2020 23:03:38.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
09/07/2020 22:27:22.00
KAFOUROS A&P MIRI B
09/07/2020 22:20:22.00
TEAM WAZ
09/07/2020 22:55:47.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
09/07/2020 22:57:26.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
09/07/2020 23:28:37.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
09/07/2020 21:58:11.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
09/07/2020 22:18:41.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
09/07/2020 22:35:53.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
09/07/2020 22:37:59.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
09/07/2020 23:21:23.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
09/07/2020 23:19:58.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
09/07/2020 23:39:43.00
KAGIAS D&A
09/07/2020 22:25:25.00
VENTOURIS - BAXEVANIS
09/07/2020 22:13:53.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
09/07/2020 23:32:34.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
09/07/2020 22:05:21.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
09/07/2020 23:11:02.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
09/07/2020 23:25:10.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
09/07/2020 22:11:57.00
TEAM DERVENI
09/07/2020 23:04:08.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
09/07/2020 23:10:51.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
09/07/2020 23:27:05.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
09/07/2020 22:19:57.00
MATHIOS PANAGIOTIS
09/07/2020 22:56:29.00
GRATZER WERNER
09/07/2020 22:14:23.00
TEAM AZAS
09/07/2020 23:30:29.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
09/07/2020 22:51:06.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
09/07/2020 23:47:24.00
PETER COPPENS
09/07/2020 23:32:53.00
TROPEOFOROS
09/07/2020 23:22:03.00
TEAM DERVENI
09/07/2020 23:02:21.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
09/07/2020 21:47:17.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
09/07/2020 21:56:26.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
09/07/2020 22:11:20.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
09/07/2020 22:54:24.00
TEAM P.M.S
09/07/2020 23:32:32.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
09/07/2020 22:02:47.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
09/07/2020 21:43:34.00
TEAM AZAS
09/07/2020 22:25:28.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
09/07/2020 22:45:03.00
TEAM THAILAND
09/07/2020 23:21:46.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
09/07/2020 22:17:42.00
DIETER KRAEMER
09/07/2020 22:20:20.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
09/07/2020 23:04:27.00
TAMVAKIS GIORGOS
09/07/2020 22:15:36.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
09/07/2020 23:41:24.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
10/07/2020 00:03:09.00
THOMAS ZIMMERMANN
09/07/2020 23:25:36.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
09/07/2020 21:45:54.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
09/07/2020 21:59:56.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
09/07/2020 22:49:23.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
09/07/2020 21:57:04.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
09/07/2020 23:02:58.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
09/07/2020 21:56:30.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
09/07/2020 22:36:44.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
09/07/2020 21:51:38.00
EURO STAR RACE
09/07/2020 23:46:49.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
09/07/2020 22:59:30.00
WALTER STRAIF
09/07/2020 22:32:04.00
WINTER MARKUS
09/07/2020 22:45:41.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
09/07/2020 22:58:00.00
TEAM P.M.S
09/07/2020 23:48:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
09/07/2020 23:07:08.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
09/07/2020 23:51:33.00
TAMVAKIS GIORGOS
09/07/2020 21:33:35.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
09/07/2020 22:54:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
09/07/2020 23:03:06.00
WINTER MARKUS
09/07/2020 23:00:54.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS B
09/07/2020 23:37:50.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
09/07/2020 22:05:50.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
09/07/2020 23:30:05.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
09/07/2020 23:16:49.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
09/07/2020 22:50:34.00
TEAM SOFIA
09/07/2020 22:52:43.00
PETER COPPENS
09/07/2020 23:50:40.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
09/07/2020 23:26:10.00
WALTER STRAIF
09/07/2020 21:48:18.00
TEAM THAILAND
09/07/2020 23:46:40.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
09/07/2020 22:27:10.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
09/07/2020 22:48:07.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
09/07/2020 23:47:22.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
09/07/2020 22:03:31.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
09/07/2020 23:44:24.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
09/07/2020 23:35:59.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
09/07/2020 22:51:04.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
09/07/2020 22:40:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
09/07/2020 22:17:40.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
09/07/2020 23:07:22.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
09/07/2020 22:14:37.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
09/07/2020 22:12:42.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
09/07/2020 22:35:43.00
TSAKILI M&G
09/07/2020 23:24:33.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
09/07/2020 23:06:36.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
09/07/2020 23:12:59.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
09/07/2020 22:01:42.00
KAGIAS D&A
09/07/2020 22:07:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
09/07/2020 23:54:37.00
GRATZER WERNER
09/07/2020 23:15:09.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
09/07/2020 23:03:54.00
PROVOLI PRINTS
09/07/2020 22:45:05.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
09/07/2020 21:45:17.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
09/07/2020 23:00:38.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
09/07/2020 22:52:38.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
09/07/2020 22:20:28.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
09/07/2020 22:49:00.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
09/07/2020 23:31:52.00
TEAM P.M.S
09/07/2020 23:08:36.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
09/07/2020 23:10:29.00
TEAM DERVENI
09/07/2020 22:15:27.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
09/07/2020 22:09:35.00
TSAKILI M&G
09/07/2020 23:42:19.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
09/07/2020 23:06:23.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
09/07/2020 22:29:12.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
09/07/2020 23:04:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
09/07/2020 23:43:10.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
09/07/2020 22:16:36.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
09/07/2020 23:50:15.00
TSAKILI M&G
09/07/2020 23:29:54.00
KAGIAS D&A
09/07/2020 23:50:42.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
09/07/2020 21:44:40.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
09/07/2020 21:42:17.00
TAMVAKIS GIORGOS
09/07/2020 22:53:35.00
MATHIOS PANAGIOTIS
09/07/2020 22:01:08.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
09/07/2020 22:26:07.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
09/07/2020 22:08:07.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
09/07/2020 22:26:13.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
09/07/2020 22:52:07.00
TEAM HAMBACH
09/07/2020 22:10:14.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
09/07/2020 22:08:53.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
09/07/2020 23:25:38.00
RAINER HOEHN
09/07/2020 22:48:09.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
09/07/2020 22:24:51.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
09/07/2020 22:02:04.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
09/07/2020 22:47:38.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
09/07/2020 22:49:43.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
09/07/2020 21:55:25.00
CORVO
09/07/2020 23:01:32.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
09/07/2020 22:41:09.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
09/07/2020 22:36:54.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
09/07/2020 22:44:50.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
09/07/2020 22:12:18.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
09/07/2020 23:29:23.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
09/07/2020 22:44:17.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGOS
09/07/2020 22:39:44.00
TSAKILI M&G
09/07/2020 23:40:33.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
09/07/2020 23:41:56.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
09/07/2020 22:27:25.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
09/07/2020 22:16:43.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
09/07/2020 21:58:43.00
TEAM PETER
09/07/2020 22:02:06.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
09/07/2020 21:47:00.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
09/07/2020 22:40:45.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
09/07/2020 22:29:21.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
09/07/2020 22:08:13.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
09/07/2020 23:03:08.00
VENTOURIS - BAXEVANIS
09/07/2020 22:40:47.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
09/07/2020 23:08:05.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
09/07/2020 23:19:14.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
09/07/2020 22:29:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. E
09/07/2020 23:17:40.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
09/07/2020 22:16:08.00
DR.ANDREAS LUEDTKE
09/07/2020 22:14:53.00
TSAKILI M&G
09/07/2020 23:24:13.00
TEAM GIANNENA
09/07/2020 21:47:50.00
TEAM P.M.S
09/07/2020 22:27:03.00
OLR KALIMANCI
09/07/2020 23:10:16.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
09/07/2020 22:00:18.00
TEAM GERMANY - BIBI STEFANESCU
09/07/2020 22:31:09.00
CORVO
09/07/2020 23:00:34.00
KAFOUROS A&P MIRI B
09/07/2020 22:51:34.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
09/07/2020 23:39:48.00
TROPEOFOROS
09/07/2020 22:38:57.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
09/07/2020 22:39:41.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
09/07/2020 23:49:42.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
09/07/2020 21:56:06.00
TAMVAKIS GIORGOS
09/07/2020 22:18:11.00
DREHOS NIKOS
09/07/2020 22:01:41.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
09/07/2020 22:26:50.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
09/07/2020 23:31:26.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
09/07/2020 23:45:11.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
09/07/2020 22:44:15.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
09/07/2020 23:04:35.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
09/07/2020 23:29:40.00
DIETER SIEBERT
09/07/2020 23:47:56.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
09/07/2020 22:36:52.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
09/07/2020 21:49:30.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
09/07/2020 23:43:17.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
09/07/2020 22:17:55.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
09/07/2020 22:36:42.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
09/07/2020 22:38:39.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
09/07/2020 23:22:05.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
09/07/2020 23:23:49.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
09/07/2020 23:05:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
09/07/2020 23:17:42.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
09/07/2020 23:08:03.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
09/07/2020 23:42:26.00
WINTER MARKUS
09/07/2020 23:40:18.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
09/07/2020 22:46:08.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
09/07/2020 22:19:07.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
09/07/2020 21:59:53.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
09/07/2020 22:28:20.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
09/07/2020 22:31:43.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
09/07/2020 23:10:13.00
OLR KALIMANCI
09/07/2020 22:12:39.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
09/07/2020 23:46:51.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
09/07/2020 23:20:54.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
09/07/2020 23:50:17.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
09/07/2020 22:39:15.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
09/07/2020 23:19:24.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
09/07/2020 22:18:38.00
KAGIAS D&A
09/07/2020 22:42:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
09/07/2020 23:21:30.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
09/07/2020 22:38:42.00
MOUZAFER
09/07/2020 23:09:28.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
09/07/2020 23:16:00.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
09/07/2020 23:11:37.00
TROPEOFOROS
09/07/2020 22:41:38.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
09/07/2020 23:34:10.00
TEAM AZAS
09/07/2020 23:09:14.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
09/07/2020 23:26:44.00
GRATZER WERNER
09/07/2020 21:45:02.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
09/07/2020 23:23:00.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
09/07/2020 23:19:23.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
09/07/2020 23:23:02.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
09/07/2020 23:01:06.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
09/07/2020 23:08:47.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
09/07/2020 22:30:37.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
09/07/2020 22:32:58.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
09/07/2020 22:04:05.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
09/07/2020 22:53:58.00
PAUL J & E
09/07/2020 23:13:48.00
WALTER STRAIF
09/07/2020 23:34:50.00
GRATZER MARCO
09/07/2020 22:32:39.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
09/07/2020 22:33:16.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
09/07/2020 22:36:35.00
EURO STAR RACE
09/07/2020 22:08:46.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
09/07/2020 22:27:32.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
09/07/2020 23:06:09.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
09/07/2020 23:19:41.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
09/07/2020 22:30:58.00
SAKIS BED A
09/07/2020 21:51:34.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
09/07/2020 22:42:47.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
09/07/2020 21:33:15.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
09/07/2020 23:13:46.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
09/07/2020 22:36:14.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
09/07/2020 23:13:14.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
09/07/2020 22:36:22.00
TEAM LARA
09/07/2020 22:19:17.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
09/07/2020 22:43:36.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
09/07/2020 23:35:29.00
PAUL J & E
09/07/2020 22:50:02.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
09/07/2020 22:03:49.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
09/07/2020 22:49:47.00
STEFFL F-M
09/07/2020 22:12:37.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
09/07/2020 23:15:41.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
09/07/2020 23:14:20.00
THOMAS ZIMMERMANN
09/07/2020 23:39:20.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
09/07/2020 22:31:30.00
MOUZAFER
09/07/2020 22:41:22.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
09/07/2020 23:08:49.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
09/07/2020 23:10:21.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
09/07/2020 22:01:15.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
09/07/2020 21:56:10.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
09/07/2020 22:01:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
09/07/2020 21:57:17.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
09/07/2020 22:11:54.00
THOMAS ZIMMERMANN
09/07/2020 21:51:22.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
09/07/2020 22:08:59.00
KAGIAS D&A
09/07/2020 22:10:26.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
09/07/2020 23:25:43.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
09/07/2020 21:46:43.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGOS
09/07/2020 23:09:35.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
09/07/2020 21:38:04.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
09/07/2020 22:39:16.00
VENTOURIS - BAXEVANIS
09/07/2020 21:58:52.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
09/07/2020 22:01:35.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - JOANIS BARDHIS
09/07/2020 21:44:41.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
09/07/2020 23:27:26.00
KAGIAS D&A
09/07/2020 21:48:08.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
09/07/2020 23:24:54.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
09/07/2020 23:34:22.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
09/07/2020 23:26:27.00
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS
09/07/2020 22:19:06.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
09/07/2020 21:44:31.00
WINTER MARKUS
09/07/2020 23:24:45.00
GRATZER WERNER
09/07/2020 21:56:33.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
09/07/2020 21:57:36.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
09/07/2020 23:10:26.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
09/07/2020 22:09:02.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
09/07/2020 23:18:42.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
09/07/2020 21:46:45.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
09/07/2020 21:35:33.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
09/07/2020 23:15:30.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
09/07/2020 21:50:48.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
09/07/2020 22:02:28.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
09/07/2020 22:40:53.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
09/07/2020 23:30:58.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
09/07/2020 21:55:30.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
09/07/2020 21:55:47.00
SAKIS BED A
09/07/2020 21:55:10.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
09/07/2020 23:10:56.00
GIOSMAS - SIMEONIDIS
09/07/2020 21:57:33.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
09/07/2020 21:47:14.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
09/07/2020 22:57:18.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
09/07/2020 21:51:30.00
DREHOS NIKOS
09/07/2020 23:37:21.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
09/07/2020 23:15:40.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
09/07/2020 21:56:19.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
09/07/2020 22:12:24.00
TEAM GIANNENA
09/07/2020 21:44:11.00
PETER COPPENS
09/07/2020 21:56:28.00
TEAM LARA
09/07/2020 22:15:04.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
09/07/2020 23:05:50.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
09/07/2020 23:14:39.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
09/07/2020 21:44:34.00
TEAM SOFIA
09/07/2020 22:33:59.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
09/07/2020 23:25:47.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
09/07/2020 22:34:26.00
TEAM LARA
09/07/2020 23:24:43.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
09/07/2020 22:16:27.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - FATMIR DAJLANAJ
09/07/2020 22:41:11.00
TSAKILI M&G B
09/07/2020 23:14:00.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
09/07/2020 22:11:48.00
WALTER STRAIF
09/07/2020 23:44:35.00
CARSTEN BOLZE
09/07/2020 23:18:13.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
09/07/2020 23:22:31.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
09/07/2020 22:16:45.00
GRATZER MARCO
09/07/2020 22:43:32.00
DIETER SIEBERT
09/07/2020 23:31:55.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
09/07/2020 23:30:17.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
09/07/2020 23:35:57.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
09/07/2020 22:04:00.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
09/07/2020 23:38:36.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
09/07/2020 23:23:09.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
09/07/2020 23:45:07.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
09/07/2020 22:44:25.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
09/07/2020 22:25:20.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
09/07/2020 22:10:22.00
KTENAS THODORIS
09/07/2020 23:44:59.00
MATHIOS PANAGIOTIS
09/07/2020 22:00:29.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
09/07/2020 21:59:52.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
09/07/2020 23:07:11.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
09/07/2020 23:20:56.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
09/07/2020 23:15:02.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
09/07/2020 23:52:27.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
09/07/2020 23:49:08.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
09/07/2020 23:02:02.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
09/07/2020 23:21:04.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS B
09/07/2020 23:12:18.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
09/07/2020 23:19:49.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
09/07/2020 23:53:58.00
GRATZER WERNER
09/07/2020 23:10:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
09/07/2020 22:33:06.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
09/07/2020 23:14:12.00
TEAM THAILAND
09/07/2020 23:48:07.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
09/07/2020 22:32:35.00
SAKIS BED B
09/07/2020 22:27:05.00
KAFOUROS A&P MIRI B
09/07/2020 23:17:31.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
09/07/2020 22:54:57.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
09/07/2020 22:18:03.00
TEAM DERVENI
09/07/2020 22:19:30.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
09/07/2020 23:23:34.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
09/07/2020 22:58:30.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
09/07/2020 22:09:53.00
TSAKILI M&G
09/07/2020 22:54:45.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
09/07/2020 23:35:27.00
PETRITA LEONARD & DUDU SORIN
09/07/2020 22:03:13.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
09/07/2020 23:48:45.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
09/07/2020 23:23:59.00
PAUL J & E
09/07/2020 23:49:11.00
AS GOLDEN TEAM
09/07/2020 23:33:25.00
TSAKILI M&G B
09/07/2020 22:40:01.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
09/07/2020 22:02:37.00
KTENAS THODORIS
09/07/2020 23:38:39.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
09/07/2020 22:11:39.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
09/07/2020 23:29:26.00
FAIK QEFALIA
09/07/2020 21:44:59.00
MARKOS BEQAJ B
09/07/2020 23:05:58.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
09/07/2020 23:26:08.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
09/07/2020 23:31:41.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
09/07/2020 22:24:53.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
09/07/2020 22:18:51.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
09/07/2020 23:40:49.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
09/07/2020 23:10:47.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
09/07/2020 22:51:32.00
TEAM GIANNENA
09/07/2020 22:09:15.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
09/07/2020 22:54:11.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
09/07/2020 23:01:43.00
DIETER KRAEMER
09/07/2020 23:46:14.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
09/07/2020 21:57:13.00
SAKIS BED A
09/07/2020 23:08:52.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
09/07/2020 22:52:24.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
09/07/2020 22:02:16.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
09/07/2020 22:15:29.00
TEAM LARA
09/07/2020 23:43:59.00
TEAM GIANNENA
09/07/2020 23:44:43.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
09/07/2020 22:18:52.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
09/07/2020 23:54:24.00
EURO STAR RACE
09/07/2020 23:35:07.00
ERVIN DOKO-MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
09/07/2020 21:56:53.00
TEAM N'GULI
09/07/2020 22:16:53.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
09/07/2020 23:01:00.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
09/07/2020 23:36:20.00
TEAM HAMBACH
09/07/2020 23:03:47.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
09/07/2020 22:46:06.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
09/07/2020 23:11:39.00
TEAM P.M.S
09/07/2020 22:59:14.00
GRATZER MARCO
09/07/2020 22:34:01.00
PETER COPPENS
09/07/2020 22:14:44.00
TEAM ANASTASIA B
09/07/2020 22:03:41.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
09/07/2020 23:37:45.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
09/07/2020 22:57:16.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
09/07/2020 23:09:26.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
09/07/2020 23:24:32.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
09/07/2020 23:30:27.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
09/07/2020 22:25:39.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
09/07/2020 22:12:55.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
09/07/2020 22:15:56.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
09/07/2020 23:36:40.00
TEAM DERVENI
09/07/2020 22:59:12.00
SAKIS BED B
09/07/2020 23:11:48.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
09/07/2020 23:17:27.00
SAKIS BED B
09/07/2020 22:48:57.00
EURO STAR RACE
09/07/2020 22:36:20.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
09/07/2020 21:51:02.00
MARKOS BEQAJ B
09/07/2020 22:41:47.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
09/07/2020 23:13:32.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
09/07/2020 21:58:41.00
ILA THEODOROS
09/07/2020 22:50:28.00
GRATZER MARCO
09/07/2020 23:44:23.00
MATHIOS PANAGIOTIS
09/07/2020 22:29:05.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
09/07/2020 21:43:26.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
09/07/2020 23:40:11.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
09/07/2020 22:59:20.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
09/07/2020 22:19:15.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
09/07/2020 22:53:44.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
09/07/2020 22:36:12.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
09/07/2020 22:02:27.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
09/07/2020 23:49:14.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
09/07/2020 21:59:04.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
09/07/2020 23:30:03.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
09/07/2020 22:51:43.00
KAGIAS D&A
09/07/2020 22:04:43.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
09/07/2020 22:26:00.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
09/07/2020 22:10:07.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
09/07/2020 23:29:48.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
09/07/2020 23:48:28.00
SAKIS BED A
09/07/2020 23:41:58.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
09/07/2020 22:14:38.00
WINTER MARKUS
09/07/2020 23:26:42.00
TSAKILI M&G
09/07/2020 23:12:20.00
RAINER HOEHN
09/07/2020 23:14:09.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
09/07/2020 23:37:23.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
09/07/2020 21:47:52.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGOS
09/07/2020 23:11:32.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
09/07/2020 22:05:52.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
09/07/2020 22:58:17.00
DREHOS NIKOS
09/07/2020 22:07:49.00
DREHOS NIKOS
09/07/2020 23:45:34.00
SENIKIDIS KOSTAS
09/07/2020 22:11:17.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
09/07/2020 22:10:20.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
09/07/2020 22:01:53.00
CORVO
09/07/2020 22:56:57.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
09/07/2020 23:02:34.00
DIETER KRAEMER
09/07/2020 22:40:08.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
09/07/2020 22:31:15.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
09/07/2020 22:39:09.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
09/07/2020 23:45:48.00
MOUZAFER
09/07/2020 23:32:17.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
09/07/2020 22:14:05.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
09/07/2020 22:51:17.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
09/07/2020 21:59:30.00
SVEN KUMMER
09/07/2020 22:46:36.00
EURO STAR RACE
09/07/2020 23:48:30.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
09/07/2020 22:31:11.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
09/07/2020 23:31:28.00
CARSTEN BOLZE
09/07/2020 23:53:17.00
CARSTEN BOLZE
09/07/2020 23:34:25.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
09/07/2020 23:54:25.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
09/07/2020 22:04:03.00
DIETER KRAEMER
09/07/2020 21:57:05.00
TEAM SOFIA
09/07/2020 21:37:56.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
09/07/2020 21:57:39.00
MOUZAFER
09/07/2020 21:49:21.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
09/07/2020 21:44:17.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
09/07/2020 21:57:23.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
09/07/2020 21:51:52.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
09/07/2020 21:56:45.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
09/07/2020 21:38:27.00
TEAM HAMBACH
09/07/2020 22:15:00.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
09/07/2020 22:37:12.00
DIMITRIS KUQALI
09/07/2020 23:53:02.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
09/07/2020 21:57:25.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
09/07/2020 21:38:19.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
09/07/2020 22:31:46.00
TEAM N'GULI
09/07/2020 21:44:18.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
09/07/2020 23:48:42.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
09/07/2020 23:07:14.00
DREHOS NIKOS
09/07/2020 23:50:46.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
09/07/2020 23:36:43.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
09/07/2020 23:50:56.00
TEAM ANGELA THEN
09/07/2020 21:43:12.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
09/07/2020 22:58:32.00
PAUL J & E
09/07/2020 22:29:32.00
TSAKILI M&G
09/07/2020 21:44:38.00
SVEN KUMMER
09/07/2020 22:11:22.00
TEAM GIANNENA B
09/07/2020 23:02:32.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
10/07/2020 00:01:00.00
DIE UPLANDER
09/07/2020 23:53:00.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
09/07/2020 21:38:32.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
09/07/2020 21:57:10.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
09/07/2020 22:01:22.00
TROPEOFOROS
09/07/2020 21:35:38.00
TEAM WAZ
09/07/2020 23:11:08.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
09/07/2020 23:01:30.00
GRATZER WERNER
09/07/2020 23:21:48.00
TEAM DERSCH LINNE
09/07/2020 23:51:31.00
KAGIAS D&A
09/07/2020 23:01:49.00
WALTER STRAIF
09/07/2020 23:12:40.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
09/07/2020 23:26:18.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
09/07/2020 22:32:41.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
09/07/2020 23:52:55.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
09/07/2020 23:06:38.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
09/07/2020 22:52:35.00
TEAM GERMANY - BIBI STEFANESCU
09/07/2020 23:54:35.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
09/07/2020 23:14:56.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
09/07/2020 23:31:10.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
09/07/2020 22:26:05.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
09/07/2020 23:27:50.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
09/07/2020 23:30:22.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
09/07/2020 23:40:58.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
09/07/2020 22:27:55.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
09/07/2020 21:56:44.00
TEAM P.M.S
09/07/2020 22:04:31.00
THOMAS ZIMMERMANN
09/07/2020 23:41:26.00
TEAM N'GULI
09/07/2020 22:34:59.00
KAGIAS D&A
09/07/2020 23:35:19.00
TROPEOFOROS
09/07/2020 22:34:19.00
RAINER HOEHN
09/07/2020 22:41:20.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
09/07/2020 23:46:08.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
09/07/2020 23:23:47.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
09/07/2020 23:15:58.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
09/07/2020 21:38:47.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
09/07/2020 23:26:29.00
ILA THEODOROS
09/07/2020 23:24:04.00
CARSTEN BOLZE
09/07/2020 21:51:42.00
DREHOS NIKOS
09/07/2020 23:34:58.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
09/07/2020 22:15:02.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
09/07/2020 22:08:26.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS & KOSTAS SPIROY
09/07/2020 22:10:58.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
09/07/2020 21:38:13.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
09/07/2020 21:52:07.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
09/07/2020 21:44:25.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - JOANIS BARDHIS
09/07/2020 21:38:39.00
TEAM LARA
09/07/2020 23:15:38.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
09/07/2020 21:44:21.00
TEAM SOFIA
09/07/2020 21:44:14.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
09/07/2020 22:04:18.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
09/07/2020 22:19:45.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
09/07/2020 23:49:54.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
09/07/2020 23:29:38.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
09/07/2020 23:31:15.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
09/07/2020 22:02:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
09/07/2020 23:14:31.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
09/07/2020 22:14:54.00
TEAM AZAS
09/07/2020 22:26:09.00
TEAM GERMANY - BIBI STEFANESCU
09/07/2020 22:35:59.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
09/07/2020 23:18:44.00
PETER COPPENS
09/07/2020 22:27:35.00
XALARIS ANDREAS
09/07/2020 23:27:52.00
ILA THEODOROS
09/07/2020 22:00:13.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
09/07/2020 23:03:45.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM A
09/07/2020 23:05:32.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
09/07/2020 23:05:23.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
09/07/2020 22:37:01.00
TEAM GERMANY - BIBI STEFANESCU
09/07/2020 23:14:54.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
09/07/2020 23:28:28.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
09/07/2020 22:17:09.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
09/07/2020 23:08:38.00
SVEN KUMMER
09/07/2020 23:02:55.00
PAUL J & E
09/07/2020 23:34:03.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
09/07/2020 23:02:59.00
PETER COPPENS
09/07/2020 22:55:51.00
TEAM GIANNENA
09/07/2020 22:50:00.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
09/07/2020 23:42:09.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
09/07/2020 23:22:24.00
TEAM HAMBACH
09/07/2020 23:25:31.00
KAFOUROS A&P MIRI B
09/07/2020 22:46:00.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
09/07/2020 22:56:53.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
09/07/2020 23:08:14.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
09/07/2020 23:39:59.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
09/07/2020 23:51:42.00
TSAKILIS - SPENDAS
09/07/2020 22:12:09.00
TEAM SOFIA
09/07/2020 22:41:00.00
MANZIERI NINO - LEMONIA
09/07/2020 22:20:09.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
09/07/2020 22:14:10.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
09/07/2020 22:20:45.00
CORVO
09/07/2020 22:39:46.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
09/07/2020 23:41:08.00
CORVO
09/07/2020 22:51:19.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
09/07/2020 22:58:49.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
09/07/2020 21:48:20.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
09/07/2020 22:27:12.00
STEFFL F-M
09/07/2020 23:24:52.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
09/07/2020 23:43:46.00
SAKIS BED A
09/07/2020 22:19:59.00
GRATZER MARCO
09/07/2020 22:33:04.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
09/07/2020 23:43:12.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
09/07/2020 23:49:29.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
09/07/2020 23:05:25.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
09/07/2020 21:55:13.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
09/07/2020 22:13:39.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
09/07/2020 23:25:49.00
TEAM LENNESEGLER
09/07/2020 22:54:13.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
09/07/2020 21:43:39.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
09/07/2020 22:25:07.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
09/07/2020 23:40:59.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
09/07/2020 23:07:56.00
TEAM THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM B
09/07/2020 23:11:26.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
09/07/2020 22:48:30.00
SAKIS BED B
09/07/2020 23:16:07.00
TEAM WIESBADEN
09/07/2020 23:01:59.00
CYFRA STANISLAW
09/07/2020 22:49:03.00
PAUL J & E
09/07/2020 23:32:24.00
TEAM WAZ
09/07/2020 22:16:51.00
MARKOS BEQAJ A
09/07/2020 22:33:26.00
TEAM HAMBACH
09/07/2020 22:04:40.00
TEAM THAILAND
09/07/2020 23:54:52.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
09/07/2020 23:37:47.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
09/07/2020 23:05:54.00
SG K.-H. U. R.SCHLEIFER
09/07/2020 22:09:50.00
BASGIOURAKIS IOANNIS - MANOLIS
09/07/2020 23:52:48.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
09/07/2020 23:28:46.00
OLR KALIMANCI
09/07/2020 23:32:07.00
FLORIN - DERBY CORABIA
09/07/2020 22:37:02.00
DR.ANDREAS LUEDTKE
09/07/2020 23:34:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
09/07/2020 23:37:11.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
09/07/2020 23:14:22.00
KTENAS THODORIS
09/07/2020 23:35:17.00
SVEN KUMMER
09/07/2020 22:13:55.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
09/07/2020 23:41:50.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
09/07/2020 22:56:41.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
09/07/2020 23:04:57.00
TEAM GIANNENA
10/07/2020 00:01:39.00
SVEN KUMMER
09/07/2020 22:12:11.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
09/07/2020 21:48:36.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
09/07/2020 23:36:26.00
CORVO
09/07/2020 23:27:31.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
09/07/2020 21:46:21.00
TEAM AZAS
09/07/2020 23:11:11.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
09/07/2020 21:51:04.00
TEAM THAILAND
09/07/2020 22:42:30.00
TSAKILI M&G B
09/07/2020 23:52:25.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
09/07/2020 22:00:57.00
EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS
09/07/2020 21:57:19.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
09/07/2020 23:46:24.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS B
09/07/2020 21:38:59.00
RAINER HOEHN
09/07/2020 21:49:36.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
09/07/2020 22:01:11.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
09/07/2020 22:09:00.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
09/07/2020 22:11:25.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
09/07/2020 23:28:44.00
PETER COPPENS
09/07/2020 21:48:34.00