Training 7


Release Time: 26/06/2021 06:45:00
Distance: 83 Km
Basketed: 1205
Arrived: 1143
Missing: 62


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
HUFNAGEL ERIC
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DIE UPLAENDER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM SAINTS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
RAINER HOEHN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DERVENI LOFT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TSAKILIS M&G
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PEDRO PORTO
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PEDRO PORTO
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - NIKOLAIDIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HARCON
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HARCON
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM ANGELA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PETER COPPENS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DIETER SIEBERT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAKIS BED
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MARKUS WINTER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM DIMITRA & PANAGIOTIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAKIS BED
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PEDRO PORTO B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MARINOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PEDRO PORTO B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PAUL J & E
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM ANGELA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM PETER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MENTOR BULKU
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
JOS MARIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ZACHIOTIS GANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM SAINTS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ZACHIOTIS GANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TSAKILIS M&G
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PETRITA LEONARD
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PETER COPPENS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PETER COPPENS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DIE UPLAENDER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MAZURY OLR
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KOSTAS-FOTIS ELVETIA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM ANGELA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MARCO GRATZER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ALFRED GEGA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KLAUS WEGENER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MENTOR BULKU
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DIE UPLAENDER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
WERNER GRATZER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DIETER SIEBERT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PEDRO PORTO B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KURT NORES
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SG STEFFL
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SG STEFFL
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DIE UPLAENDER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - NIKOLAIDIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DERVENI LOFT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM LAGADAS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM ANGELA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM UDO THEN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM ANGELA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM LARA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TSAKILIS M&G
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MENTOR BULKU
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SG STEFFL
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DERVENI LOFT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MARCO GRATZER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM KINGS OVER THE SKY
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM LARA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
JOS MARIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ALFRED GEGA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MARKUS WINTER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM SCHEURER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - NIKOLAIDIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM PETER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DERVENI LOFT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DREHOS NIKOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MARC BERT B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TSAKILIS M&G
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MARCO GRATZER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SG STEFFL
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM LAGADAS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM SCHEURER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DREHOS NIKOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM WAZ
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PAUL J & E
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TSAKILIS M&G
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TSAKILIS M&G
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DREHOS NIKOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TSAKILIS M&G
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM LAGADAS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MARC BERT A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TSAKILIS M&G
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM WAZ
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM MAMA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KOSTAS-FOTIS ELVETIA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MARCO GRATZER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ALFRED GEGA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
M&G PIGEON
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM DIMITRA & PANAGIOTIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM ANGELA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DREHOS NIKOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MARC BERT B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MENTOR BULKU
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MARC BERT B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM UDO THEN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM LAGADAS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM MAMA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PODILATAS FERUZ
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ALFRED GEGA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SG STEFFL
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
JOS MARIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DERVENI LOFT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TSAKILIS M&G
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DREHOS NIKOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MARC BERT B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HARCON
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PETRITA LEONARD
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SG STEFFL
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MARINOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAKIS BED
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM WAZ
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
THEIOS MAKIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MARC BERT A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DANIEL BRANDT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MARKUS WINTER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
THEIOS MAKIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DIETER SIEBERT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM HAMBACH
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KLAUS WEGENER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM SCHEURER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
WERNER GRATZER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DREHOS NIKOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
THEIOS MAKIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SG STEFFL
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ALFRED GEGA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
RAINER HOEHN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KLAUS WEGENER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM SAINTS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM HAMBACH
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SG STEFFL
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PETER COPPENS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
IOANNIDIS CHARALAMBOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MPOUTOS GIORGOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KEFALOS ZAFIRIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TSAKILIS M&G
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
RAINER HOEHN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS & KLEANTHIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAKIS BED
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM UDO THEN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM SAINTS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MARCO GRATZER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DIE UPLAENDER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PEDRO PORTO B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KOKOVIDIS ANESTIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DR. ANDREAS LUEDTKE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ROMAN JUD
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MARC BERT A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
THEIOS MAKIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MARC BERT B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS & KLEANTHIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PEDRO PORTO
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DERVENI LOFT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM CROATIA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM CROATIA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DIETER SIEBERT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GOUGOUTSAS EVANGELOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MARCO GRATZER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM KINGS OVER THE SKY
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TRENDINIO
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TSAKILIS M&G
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM ANGELA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM SCHEURER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM PETER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MARCO GRATZER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM MAMA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MARCO GRATZER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAKIS BED
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM LARA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS & KLEANTHIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
WERNER GRATZER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MARINOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MARC BERT B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PEDRO PORTO
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
THEODOROS ILA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GOUGOUTSAS EVANGELOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM LAGADAS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
THEIOS MAKIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PEDRO PORTO
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
BAKIOGLU PIGEON
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM CROATIA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM LAGADAS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM CROATIA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM PETER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KUJTIM BEQJA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MARCO GRATZER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
WERNER GRATZER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GIOSMAS SOTIRIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PEDRO PORTO
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TSAKILIS M&G
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HARCON
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM HAMBACH
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM HUBER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
IOANNIDIS CHARALAMBOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
RAINER HOEHN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MAZURY OLR
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SG STEFFL
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DR. ANDREAS LUEDTKE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
THEODOROS ILA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ROMAN JUD
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
JOS MARIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KUJTIM BEQJA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MENTOR BULKU
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM MAMA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PAUL J & E
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DERVENI LOFT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAKIS BED
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DREHOS NIKOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DIE UPLAENDER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
JOS MARIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MARKUS WINTER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM SCHEURER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM CROATIA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM LARA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM SAINTS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM HAMBACH
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAKIS BED
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HARCON
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SG STEFFL
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PETER COPPENS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ALFRED GEGA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM HAMBACH
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM LAGADAS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAKIS BED
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM UDO THEN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MAZURY OLR
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
THEIOS MAKIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PAPAKOSMAS DIMITRIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MAZURY OLR
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MENTOR BULKU
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KURT NORES
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PAUL J & E
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM PETER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
THEIOS MAKIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PEDRO PORTO B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM HAMBACH
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MARCO GRATZER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PEDRO PORTO B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ROMAN JUD
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
AFRIM OSMENAJ
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DIETER SIEBERT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM SAINTS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
WERNER GRATZER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM SCHEURER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KLAUS WEGENER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SG STEFFL
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MARCO GRATZER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MARKUS WINTER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM LARA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DIETER SIEBERT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM KINGS OVER THE SKY
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DREHOS NIKOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM PETER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
RAINER HOEHN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KUJTIM BEQJA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM FRANKEN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PAUL J & E
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MARC BERT A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM DIMITRA & PANAGIOTIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DANIEL BRANDT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PAUL J & E
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DANIEL BRANDT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DERVENI LOFT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM LARA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KLAUS WEGENER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PETRITA LEONARD
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DANIEL BRANDT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
THEODOROS ILA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DREHOS NIKOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAKIS BED
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DERVENI LOFT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM LAGADAS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
JOS MARIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
IOANNIDIS CHARALAMBOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EVANGELOS KARIOFYLLIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DREHOS NIKOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS & KLEANTHIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM CROATIA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
AFRIM OSMENAJ
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HARCON
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM FRANKEN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
WERNER GRATZER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GIOSMAS SOTIRIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PAUL J & E
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM MAMA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MAZURY OLR
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
JOS MARIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM UDO THEN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MARC BERT A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM UDO THEN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KLAUS WEGENER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DERVENI LOFT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM MAMA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
THEODOROS ILA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM MAMA
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KURT NORES
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SIMEONIDIS DIMITRIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MARC BERT A
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DERVENI LOFT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
DERVENI LOFT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ROMAN JUD
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ROMAN JUD
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
YUSUF CIHAT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
BAKIOGLU PIGEON
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
25/06/2021 21:39:35.00