HotSpot 3 - (Alexandroupoli)


Release Time: 22/07/2022 06:35:00
Distance: 242 Km
Basketed: 1176
Arrived: 879
Missing: 297

RACE WINNER
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
DV-0254-22-429
22/07/2022 09:39:26.50


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
21/07/2022 22:31:12.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
21/07/2022 23:40:13.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
21/07/2022 23:24:51.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
22/07/2022 00:12:39.00
HARALD BELOW
21/07/2022 22:07:28.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
21/07/2022 22:23:11.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
21/07/2022 21:54:49.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
21/07/2022 21:48:23.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
21/07/2022 22:27:34.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
21/07/2022 23:12:11.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
22/07/2022 00:09:09.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
21/07/2022 22:46:39.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
21/07/2022 21:35:19.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
21/07/2022 22:19:13.00
BERND BRUNS
21/07/2022 22:04:14.00
PEDRO PORTO
21/07/2022 22:25:05.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
21/07/2022 22:03:59.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
21/07/2022 23:38:16.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
21/07/2022 22:27:57.00
BERND BRUNS
21/07/2022 21:37:59.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
21/07/2022 23:57:09.00
TEAM SCHEURER
21/07/2022 22:06:58.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
21/07/2022 21:57:19.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
22/07/2022 00:11:23.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
22/07/2022 00:16:59.00
SG STEFFL A
21/07/2022 22:56:46.00
BOSKO JENJIC
21/07/2022 22:15:52.00
TEAM LINDE
21/07/2022 22:28:31.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
22/07/2022 00:16:23.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
21/07/2022 22:14:23.00
TSAKILIS M&G
21/07/2022 22:26:30.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
21/07/2022 22:45:09.00
RAINER HOEHN
21/07/2022 23:46:04.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
21/07/2022 22:49:04.00
SG STEFFL A
21/07/2022 21:29:30.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
21/07/2022 22:30:10.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
21/07/2022 23:28:52.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
21/07/2022 22:24:35.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
21/07/2022 22:25:55.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
21/07/2022 23:39:47.00
TEAM PETER
21/07/2022 21:29:18.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
21/07/2022 23:16:18.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
21/07/2022 22:30:20.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
21/07/2022 23:47:51.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
21/07/2022 22:29:41.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
21/07/2022 21:36:37.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
21/07/2022 23:39:28.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
21/07/2022 22:16:35.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
21/07/2022 22:30:03.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
21/07/2022 22:41:59.00
MARCO GRATZER
21/07/2022 23:15:57.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
21/07/2022 22:38:29.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
21/07/2022 21:31:43.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
21/07/2022 23:39:55.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
21/07/2022 21:47:57.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
22/07/2022 00:13:08.00
MARCO GRATZER
21/07/2022 23:11:48.00
ERBARU IONUT
21/07/2022 22:22:11.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
21/07/2022 21:36:11.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
21/07/2022 23:57:04.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
21/07/2022 22:44:25.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
21/07/2022 21:55:36.00
ZANI - BLENDI
21/07/2022 22:47:45.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
21/07/2022 22:43:43.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT B
21/07/2022 23:34:15.00
LUAN DINGU
21/07/2022 22:08:20.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
21/07/2022 22:48:58.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
21/07/2022 22:34:12.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
22/07/2022 00:16:52.00
LUAN DINGU
21/07/2022 23:49:22.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
21/07/2022 22:05:06.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
21/07/2022 23:52:06.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
21/07/2022 22:48:06.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
21/07/2022 22:25:38.00
TEAM SCHEURER
22/07/2022 00:19:31.00
PULKA TEAM
21/07/2022 23:56:26.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
21/07/2022 23:50:49.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
21/07/2022 23:44:53.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
21/07/2022 23:29:41.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
22/07/2022 00:11:57.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
21/07/2022 22:31:20.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
21/07/2022 22:13:52.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
21/07/2022 22:00:49.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
21/07/2022 22:23:50.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
21/07/2022 22:42:25.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
21/07/2022 22:29:15.00
SG STEFFL A
21/07/2022 21:47:39.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
21/07/2022 21:59:53.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
21/07/2022 23:18:18.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
21/07/2022 23:35:23.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
21/07/2022 23:36:35.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
21/07/2022 21:28:53.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
21/07/2022 21:57:09.00
THOMAS KLAR
21/07/2022 23:32:31.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
21/07/2022 22:26:04.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
21/07/2022 23:20:45.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
21/07/2022 22:33:20.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
21/07/2022 22:47:15.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
21/07/2022 22:39:08.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
21/07/2022 23:33:22.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
21/07/2022 23:35:28.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
21/07/2022 23:37:52.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
21/07/2022 21:41:28.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
21/07/2022 22:45:20.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
21/07/2022 22:32:39.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
21/07/2022 22:56:17.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
22/07/2022 00:10:52.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
21/07/2022 23:48:21.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
21/07/2022 23:58:48.00
TEAM LARA
22/07/2022 00:04:19.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
21/07/2022 22:01:35.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
21/07/2022 22:11:50.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
21/07/2022 23:53:21.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
21/07/2022 22:41:51.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
21/07/2022 23:27:31.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
22/07/2022 00:02:56.00
RAINER HOEHN
21/07/2022 23:23:42.00
AMEL NAHIC
21/07/2022 22:36:07.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
21/07/2022 22:28:37.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
22/07/2022 00:12:19.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
21/07/2022 23:34:04.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
21/07/2022 23:55:09.00
BERND BRUNS
21/07/2022 23:30:43.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
22/07/2022 00:06:19.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
21/07/2022 23:34:32.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
22/07/2022 00:04:35.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
22/07/2022 00:17:49.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
21/07/2022 21:38:26.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
21/07/2022 22:13:14.00
HARALD BELOW
21/07/2022 22:44:47.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
21/07/2022 22:48:33.00
TEAM PETER
21/07/2022 22:29:48.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
21/07/2022 21:50:14.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
21/07/2022 21:59:45.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
21/07/2022 23:27:42.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
22/07/2022 00:11:32.00
MARQUART H. & F.
21/07/2022 23:45:47.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
21/07/2022 21:39:35.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
21/07/2022 23:42:28.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
21/07/2022 23:26:52.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
21/07/2022 21:42:10.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
22/07/2022 00:17:26.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
21/07/2022 22:53:08.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
21/07/2022 22:49:37.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
21/07/2022 22:37:52.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
21/07/2022 22:37:36.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
21/07/2022 22:33:05.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
21/07/2022 22:54:37.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
21/07/2022 21:34:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
21/07/2022 23:14:37.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
21/07/2022 22:40:13.00
SAKIS BED
21/07/2022 21:41:30.00
MIROSLAW KRASINSKI
22/07/2022 00:00:08.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
22/07/2022 00:00:51.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
22/07/2022 00:01:10.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
21/07/2022 23:53:51.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
22/07/2022 00:07:10.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
21/07/2022 22:12:21.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
21/07/2022 23:36:48.00
PEDRO PORTO
21/07/2022 21:53:16.00
STARFA ZOI
21/07/2022 21:52:55.00
TEAM DIONIS
21/07/2022 22:06:17.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
21/07/2022 22:48:42.00
PETER COPPENS
21/07/2022 22:28:59.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
21/07/2022 22:28:52.00
RUDOLF VISSER
21/07/2022 21:47:01.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
21/07/2022 21:51:32.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT B
21/07/2022 23:56:55.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
21/07/2022 22:41:16.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
22/07/2022 00:07:30.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
21/07/2022 23:24:56.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
22/07/2022 00:12:25.00
PEDRO PORTO
21/07/2022 23:16:24.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
21/07/2022 21:59:33.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
21/07/2022 21:59:11.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
21/07/2022 22:12:49.00
KURT NÖRES
21/07/2022 23:18:02.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
21/07/2022 23:46:50.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
21/07/2022 21:56:53.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
21/07/2022 21:38:29.00
THOMAS KLAR
21/07/2022 22:51:35.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
21/07/2022 23:55:20.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
21/07/2022 23:38:11.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
21/07/2022 23:16:47.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
21/07/2022 22:52:55.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
21/07/2022 23:45:40.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
21/07/2022 22:40:36.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
21/07/2022 23:59:36.00
WINGS 2 WIN
22/07/2022 00:14:39.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
21/07/2022 23:43:51.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
21/07/2022 23:32:01.00
MARCO GRATZER
22/07/2022 00:08:41.00
TEAM VM
21/07/2022 21:46:01.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
21/07/2022 22:20:20.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
21/07/2022 23:54:36.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
21/07/2022 23:55:25.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
22/07/2022 00:16:38.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
21/07/2022 22:24:21.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
22/07/2022 00:18:45.00
THOMAS KLAR
21/07/2022 23:43:21.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
22/07/2022 00:20:47.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
21/07/2022 22:49:21.00
SG STEFFL A
21/07/2022 23:48:44.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
22/07/2022 00:00:18.00
MARCO GRATZER
22/07/2022 00:12:02.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
21/07/2022 23:52:01.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
21/07/2022 21:52:02.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
21/07/2022 23:44:08.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
21/07/2022 22:28:05.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
21/07/2022 21:58:32.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
22/07/2022 00:11:17.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
21/07/2022 23:22:44.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
21/07/2022 21:56:37.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
21/07/2022 21:29:40.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
22/07/2022 00:03:54.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
21/07/2022 22:48:51.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
21/07/2022 22:10:43.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
22/07/2022 00:20:34.00
THEOCHAROPOULOS A-V-G
22/07/2022 00:08:30.00
DENIS CULIC
21/07/2022 21:42:11.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
21/07/2022 21:45:18.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
21/07/2022 23:58:24.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
21/07/2022 23:47:57.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
21/07/2022 23:48:51.00
TEAM WROBEL
21/07/2022 22:14:33.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
21/07/2022 22:01:17.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
22/07/2022 00:13:31.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
21/07/2022 23:41:05.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
21/07/2022 23:41:16.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
21/07/2022 23:51:14.00
MARCO GRATZER
21/07/2022 23:24:18.00
THOMAS KLAR
22/07/2022 00:14:29.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
21/07/2022 22:32:24.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
21/07/2022 22:08:36.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
21/07/2022 23:38:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
21/07/2022 22:51:06.00
WERNER GRATZER A
21/07/2022 22:34:58.00
TEAM POKERFACE
21/07/2022 23:37:30.00
TEAM DIONIS
21/07/2022 21:31:48.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
21/07/2022 23:54:42.00
RUDOLF VISSER
21/07/2022 23:16:39.00
PEDRO PORTO
21/07/2022 23:48:57.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
21/07/2022 23:50:14.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
21/07/2022 23:39:41.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
21/07/2022 23:18:35.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
21/07/2022 22:41:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
22/07/2022 00:21:04.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
21/07/2022 23:21:19.00
WG MAZURY
21/07/2022 23:24:37.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
21/07/2022 23:28:11.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
22/07/2022 00:15:44.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
21/07/2022 22:36:24.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
21/07/2022 22:22:43.00
TEAM POKERFACE
22/07/2022 00:06:49.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
21/07/2022 21:53:24.00
SG STEFFL A
22/07/2022 00:20:17.00
MARQUART H. & F.
21/07/2022 21:44:13.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
22/07/2022 00:07:21.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
22/07/2022 00:01:25.00
HARALD BELOW
21/07/2022 21:54:18.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
21/07/2022 22:46:54.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
21/07/2022 22:15:35.00
MIRO KORECIC
22/07/2022 00:20:58.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
21/07/2022 23:13:59.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
22/07/2022 00:15:12.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
21/07/2022 23:24:43.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
21/07/2022 23:51:25.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
21/07/2022 22:00:26.00
SAKIS BED
21/07/2022 23:57:23.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
21/07/2022 23:12:29.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
21/07/2022 22:50:50.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
21/07/2022 23:36:25.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
21/07/2022 23:51:45.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
21/07/2022 22:03:18.00
M - J - H - LADA
21/07/2022 22:21:51.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
21/07/2022 21:58:11.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
21/07/2022 22:32:09.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
21/07/2022 23:40:01.00
AFRIM - CENDY
21/07/2022 23:52:31.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
21/07/2022 23:51:20.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
21/07/2022 21:52:18.00
TEAM WROBEL
21/07/2022 23:38:30.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
22/07/2022 00:05:15.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
22/07/2022 00:11:09.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
21/07/2022 23:37:03.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
21/07/2022 23:20:10.00
HARALD BELOW
21/07/2022 23:57:51.00
TEAM SCHEURER
21/07/2022 23:54:55.00
SG STEFFL A
21/07/2022 23:39:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
21/07/2022 22:12:33.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
21/07/2022 22:09:37.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
21/07/2022 22:50:17.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
21/07/2022 22:35:31.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
21/07/2022 21:58:42.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
21/07/2022 23:37:46.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
21/07/2022 21:55:16.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
21/07/2022 22:51:27.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
21/07/2022 21:55:51.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
21/07/2022 23:15:05.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
22/07/2022 00:08:15.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
21/07/2022 23:57:44.00
THOMAS KLAR
22/07/2022 00:09:39.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
21/07/2022 21:50:04.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
21/07/2022 21:27:46.00
PULKA TEAM
21/07/2022 22:16:53.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
21/07/2022 21:37:15.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
21/07/2022 21:51:08.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
21/07/2022 21:36:19.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
21/07/2022 21:35:47.00
JOANA SAVIDU
21/07/2022 21:33:28.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
21/07/2022 21:41:10.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
21/07/2022 21:37:39.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
21/07/2022 23:53:57.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
21/07/2022 21:41:01.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
21/07/2022 22:29:07.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
21/07/2022 23:16:54.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
21/07/2022 23:22:31.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
21/07/2022 23:59:45.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
21/07/2022 22:06:29.00
PALITU VICTOR
21/07/2022 23:28:26.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
22/07/2022 00:02:41.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
21/07/2022 22:33:57.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
21/07/2022 23:12:20.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
21/07/2022 22:08:55.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
21/07/2022 21:35:32.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
22/07/2022 00:12:33.00
JOS MARIS
21/07/2022 22:18:43.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
21/07/2022 23:19:04.00
ERBARU IONUT
21/07/2022 21:57:02.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
21/07/2022 22:44:40.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
21/07/2022 22:21:21.00
JOANA SAVIDU
21/07/2022 23:23:11.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
21/07/2022 21:40:20.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
21/07/2022 22:33:44.00
TERHORST WESSLING
21/07/2022 23:29:34.00
DARIUSZ SKAWINSKI
21/07/2022 21:40:33.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
21/07/2022 21:41:45.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
21/07/2022 22:35:16.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
21/07/2022 23:20:04.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
22/07/2022 00:13:56.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
21/07/2022 21:30:59.00
WINGS 2 WIN
21/07/2022 22:24:43.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
21/07/2022 22:07:39.00
ATHANASIOU TASOS
21/07/2022 22:07:07.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
21/07/2022 22:00:18.00
DERVENI LOFT
22/07/2022 00:18:52.00
PETER COPPENS
21/07/2022 22:22:17.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
21/07/2022 22:38:22.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
21/07/2022 23:35:12.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
22/07/2022 00:00:03.00
DENIS CULIC
21/07/2022 23:52:46.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
21/07/2022 21:42:56.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
21/07/2022 23:54:14.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
21/07/2022 23:59:15.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
22/07/2022 00:09:15.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
21/07/2022 23:24:31.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
21/07/2022 21:41:53.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
22/07/2022 00:16:32.00
GURI ROLAND
21/07/2022 23:54:26.00
AFRIM - CENDY
21/07/2022 23:11:14.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
21/07/2022 22:28:14.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
21/07/2022 21:30:16.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
21/07/2022 22:15:44.00
PALITU VICTOR
21/07/2022 23:40:31.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
21/07/2022 22:53:17.00
TEAM DIONIS
21/07/2022 23:19:45.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
21/07/2022 23:35:04.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
22/07/2022 00:13:23.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
21/07/2022 22:20:07.00
DANIEL BRANDT
22/07/2022 00:18:36.00
TEAM DIONIS
21/07/2022 22:17:46.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
21/07/2022 23:54:51.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
21/07/2022 23:31:46.00
TEAM SAINTS
21/07/2022 23:14:46.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
21/07/2022 22:36:35.00
TSAKILIS M&G
21/07/2022 21:28:19.00
S+R JASNY
21/07/2022 23:31:54.00
MURAT SENTURK
22/07/2022 00:07:35.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
21/07/2022 22:22:37.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
22/07/2022 00:10:34.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
21/07/2022 23:54:08.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
22/07/2022 00:10:59.00
PALITU VICTOR
21/07/2022 23:18:50.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
21/07/2022 21:34:48.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
21/07/2022 22:07:59.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
21/07/2022 22:05:39.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
21/07/2022 23:45:27.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
21/07/2022 23:58:56.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
21/07/2022 23:59:09.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
21/07/2022 21:44:22.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
21/07/2022 22:37:20.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
21/07/2022 23:17:28.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
22/07/2022 00:17:56.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
21/07/2022 23:34:57.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
21/07/2022 23:11:31.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
21/07/2022 23:15:50.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
21/07/2022 23:20:18.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
22/07/2022 00:03:23.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
21/07/2022 21:29:36.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
21/07/2022 23:46:27.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
21/07/2022 22:55:10.00
MARCO GRATZER
21/07/2022 23:20:51.00
PEDRO PORTO
21/07/2022 23:27:53.00
TEAM DIONIS
21/07/2022 23:31:16.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
21/07/2022 22:42:09.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
21/07/2022 21:58:52.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
21/07/2022 21:49:06.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
21/07/2022 23:36:11.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
21/07/2022 22:31:04.00
WERNER GRATZER A
21/07/2022 22:43:15.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
21/07/2022 22:37:43.00
TSAKILIS M&G
21/07/2022 22:14:55.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
22/07/2022 00:10:23.00
ERIC HUFNAGEL
22/07/2022 00:15:30.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
21/07/2022 23:41:23.00
ERIC HUFNAGEL
21/07/2022 21:30:50.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
21/07/2022 23:33:33.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
21/07/2022 23:30:33.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
22/07/2022 00:19:56.00
TEAM LINDE
21/07/2022 22:26:12.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
21/07/2022 22:18:24.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
21/07/2022 23:36:00.00
PAPAKOSMAS DIMITRIS
21/07/2022 22:43:34.00
ZANI - BLENDI
21/07/2022 21:51:50.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
21/07/2022 23:42:36.00
KLAUS WEGENER
21/07/2022 22:07:48.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
21/07/2022 23:17:37.00
MYTHOS - MPAKSEVANIDIS
21/07/2022 21:53:02.00
PAPAKOSMAS DIMITRIS
21/07/2022 22:18:05.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
21/07/2022 23:32:12.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
21/07/2022 23:50:22.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
22/07/2022 00:12:58.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
21/07/2022 22:16:23.00
UWE ALTHER
22/07/2022 00:20:40.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
21/07/2022 23:45:34.00
M - J - H - LADA
21/07/2022 22:11:59.00
S+R JASNY
21/07/2022 22:55:18.00
WINGS 2 WIN
21/07/2022 23:50:34.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
22/07/2022 00:02:03.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
21/07/2022 23:49:58.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
21/07/2022 21:45:39.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
21/07/2022 22:00:34.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
21/07/2022 21:33:08.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
21/07/2022 21:47:47.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
21/07/2022 22:50:01.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
21/07/2022 21:31:25.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
22/07/2022 00:02:28.00
MARC BERT
21/07/2022 23:40:25.00
ROMAN JUD
21/07/2022 22:55:46.00
WINGS 2 WIN
21/07/2022 22:34:34.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
21/07/2022 21:36:46.00
ERBARU IONUT
21/07/2022 22:22:55.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
21/07/2022 23:38:56.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
21/07/2022 23:49:51.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
22/07/2022 00:00:34.00
WG MAZURY
21/07/2022 21:48:40.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
21/07/2022 21:29:05.00
WINGS 2 WIN
21/07/2022 21:51:42.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
21/07/2022 21:37:00.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
21/07/2022 21:28:43.00
PETER COPPENS
21/07/2022 23:48:12.00
SG STEFFL B
21/07/2022 23:40:51.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
21/07/2022 22:13:00.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
21/07/2022 22:13:45.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
22/07/2022 00:00:26.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
21/07/2022 23:45:21.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
21/07/2022 22:17:12.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
21/07/2022 23:41:48.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
21/07/2022 22:50:35.00
SG STEFFL A
21/07/2022 23:46:20.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
21/07/2022 21:30:55.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
21/07/2022 23:49:42.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
21/07/2022 21:47:10.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
21/07/2022 23:47:23.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
21/07/2022 23:52:51.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI
21/07/2022 22:17:37.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
21/07/2022 22:41:41.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
22/07/2022 00:12:07.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
21/07/2022 22:21:29.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
21/07/2022 23:14:08.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
21/07/2022 21:52:10.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
21/07/2022 21:48:06.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
21/07/2022 21:48:12.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
22/07/2022 00:20:12.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
21/07/2022 23:41:29.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
21/07/2022 23:33:16.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
21/07/2022 21:41:39.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
22/07/2022 00:18:06.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
21/07/2022 21:46:38.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
21/07/2022 23:52:40.00
PEDRO PORTO
21/07/2022 23:29:30.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
21/07/2022 23:44:36.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
21/07/2022 22:44:04.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
21/07/2022 21:29:00.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
21/07/2022 22:28:22.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
21/07/2022 23:44:41.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
21/07/2022 22:05:57.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
22/07/2022 00:21:14.00
D. RIEGER
21/07/2022 22:27:14.00
MARQUART H. & F.
21/07/2022 22:04:05.00
ERBARU IONUT
21/07/2022 21:36:27.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
21/07/2022 21:49:16.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
21/07/2022 23:36:44.00
SAKIS BED
21/07/2022 23:11:56.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
21/07/2022 23:11:04.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
21/07/2022 23:34:09.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
21/07/2022 23:25:11.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
21/07/2022 21:48:57.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
21/07/2022 23:47:15.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
21/07/2022 21:34:01.00
PALITU VICTOR
21/07/2022 23:13:18.00
TEAM MAIK
21/07/2022 23:30:27.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
21/07/2022 23:55:37.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
21/07/2022 23:36:18.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
22/07/2022 00:02:17.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
21/07/2022 23:12:46.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
21/07/2022 21:32:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
21/07/2022 21:39:48.00
RISKOS DIMITRIS
21/07/2022 23:32:48.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
22/07/2022 00:10:42.00
WERNER GRATZER B
21/07/2022 22:33:39.00
KURT NÖRES
21/07/2022 23:35:52.00
DARIUSZ SKAWINSKI
21/07/2022 22:14:04.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
21/07/2022 23:21:13.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
21/07/2022 23:57:28.00
TEAM SAINTS
21/07/2022 22:48:17.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
22/07/2022 00:10:12.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
21/07/2022 22:39:34.00
HARALD BELOW
21/07/2022 23:50:28.00
MARCO GRATZER
21/07/2022 22:30:39.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
21/07/2022 22:47:26.00
TSAKILIS M&G
21/07/2022 21:50:22.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
21/07/2022 23:56:15.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
21/07/2022 23:25:46.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
21/07/2022 22:19:57.00
ERIC HUFNAGEL
21/07/2022 22:34:25.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
21/07/2022 22:24:51.00
TEAM LARA
21/07/2022 22:13:33.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
21/07/2022 22:45:46.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
21/07/2022 23:35:08.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
21/07/2022 23:32:36.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
21/07/2022 22:19:21.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
22/07/2022 00:10:08.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
21/07/2022 23:33:28.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
22/07/2022 00:18:17.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
21/07/2022 22:17:25.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
21/07/2022 22:54:05.00
BERND BRUNS
21/07/2022 22:31:37.00
MIHAILIDIS NIKOS
21/07/2022 23:32:43.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
21/07/2022 23:56:39.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
22/07/2022 00:10:50.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
21/07/2022 22:23:58.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
21/07/2022 22:33:51.00
PEDRO PORTO
22/07/2022 00:19:04.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
22/07/2022 00:09:55.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
21/07/2022 23:53:39.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
21/07/2022 21:30:44.00
UWE ALTHER
21/07/2022 23:47:31.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
21/07/2022 21:53:49.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
21/07/2022 23:45:54.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
21/07/2022 23:21:43.00
KLAUS WEGENER
21/07/2022 22:13:22.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
21/07/2022 22:51:45.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
22/07/2022 00:05:47.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
21/07/2022 23:19:32.00
DANIEL BRANDT
21/07/2022 22:20:30.00
UWE ALTHER
22/07/2022 00:07:52.00
TEAM WAZ
22/07/2022 00:14:50.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
21/07/2022 21:57:39.00
SPYROS GKANAVAS
21/07/2022 22:55:02.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
21/07/2022 23:33:05.00
MARC BERT
22/07/2022 00:03:42.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
21/07/2022 21:47:29.00
PAUL J&E
22/07/2022 00:15:17.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
21/07/2022 21:33:52.00
PEDRO PORTO
21/07/2022 23:44:47.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
21/07/2022 23:30:16.00
WINGS 2 WIN
21/07/2022 22:43:23.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
21/07/2022 21:42:00.00
RAINER HOEHN
21/07/2022 22:30:56.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
21/07/2022 23:34:42.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
21/07/2022 21:31:17.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
21/07/2022 23:57:37.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
22/07/2022 00:19:38.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
21/07/2022 21:29:22.00
MARQUART H. & F.
21/07/2022 22:27:22.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
22/07/2022 00:17:09.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
21/07/2022 23:19:13.00
D. RIEGER
21/07/2022 23:24:04.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
21/07/2022 23:32:21.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
21/07/2022 22:01:07.00
AFRIM - CENDY
22/07/2022 00:09:04.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
21/07/2022 21:51:16.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
21/07/2022 21:43:42.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
21/07/2022 21:50:49.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
21/07/2022 23:15:13.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
21/07/2022 21:18:00.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
21/07/2022 21:15:25.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
21/07/2022 21:19:53.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
21/07/2022 21:20:28.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
21/07/2022 21:40:09.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
21/07/2022 21:15:05.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
21/07/2022 21:17:39.00
TEAM AZAS
21/07/2022 22:12:08.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
21/07/2022 23:53:06.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
21/07/2022 21:19:01.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
22/07/2022 00:01:41.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
21/07/2022 21:43:58.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
21/07/2022 22:40:27.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
21/07/2022 23:26:44.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
21/07/2022 23:15:22.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
22/07/2022 00:15:24.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
21/07/2022 22:29:24.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
21/07/2022 21:58:20.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
21/07/2022 21:34:25.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
21/07/2022 23:37:25.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
21/07/2022 22:01:26.00
WERNER GRATZER B
21/07/2022 22:43:52.00
TEAM J.A.
21/07/2022 21:16:27.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
21/07/2022 21:18:38.00
ZG HELIOS
21/07/2022 21:35:22.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
21/07/2022 21:42:31.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
21/07/2022 23:23:35.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
21/07/2022 23:45:14.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
21/07/2022 21:20:57.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
21/07/2022 21:19:22.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
21/07/2022 21:17:34.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
22/07/2022 00:15:07.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
21/07/2022 22:20:39.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
21/07/2022 22:45:01.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
21/07/2022 22:09:05.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
21/07/2022 21:35:36.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
21/07/2022 21:29:59.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
21/07/2022 23:26:36.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
21/07/2022 22:09:14.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
21/07/2022 23:21:51.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
21/07/2022 23:34:37.00
TEAM WAZ
21/07/2022 22:23:43.00
MARCO GRATZER
21/07/2022 22:15:26.00
STARFA ZOI
22/07/2022 00:06:00.00
TEAM SAINTS
21/07/2022 23:17:55.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
21/07/2022 21:28:33.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
21/07/2022 21:14:29.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
21/07/2022 21:15:09.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
21/07/2022 22:54:19.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
21/07/2022 23:22:02.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
21/07/2022 22:49:30.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
22/07/2022 00:07:44.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
21/07/2022 23:30:58.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
21/07/2022 23:37:20.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
21/07/2022 22:24:13.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
21/07/2022 21:52:46.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
22/07/2022 00:11:04.00
WINGS 2 WIN
21/07/2022 21:17:50.00
MURAT SENTURK
21/07/2022 21:15:00.00
BOSKO JENJIC
21/07/2022 21:20:22.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
21/07/2022 21:32:08.00
TEAM CROATIA
21/07/2022 21:46:19.00
HARALD BELOW
21/07/2022 22:02:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
21/07/2022 21:16:57.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
21/07/2022 21:22:38.00
TEAM VM
21/07/2022 21:17:09.00
DIMITRAKIS DREAM TEAM
21/07/2022 21:21:11.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
21/07/2022 21:34:59.00
WERNER GRATZER A
22/07/2022 00:19:44.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
21/07/2022 21:20:15.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
21/07/2022 21:17:55.00
HARALD BELOW
21/07/2022 23:41:43.00
PEDRO PORTO
21/07/2022 23:16:09.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
21/07/2022 21:18:06.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
22/07/2022 00:21:19.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
21/07/2022 21:15:13.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
21/07/2022 21:19:41.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
21/07/2022 21:21:48.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
21/07/2022 23:31:04.00
THEOCHAROPOULOS A-V-G
21/07/2022 21:21:34.00
JOS MARIS
21/07/2022 21:18:19.00
TEAM SCHEURER
21/07/2022 21:19:17.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
21/07/2022 23:33:41.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
22/07/2022 00:11:52.00
DIMOPOULOS GIORGOS
21/07/2022 21:16:39.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
21/07/2022 21:18:49.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
21/07/2022 22:05:22.00
TEAM HAMBACH
21/07/2022 21:16:08.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
21/07/2022 21:16:13.00
STARFA ZOI
21/07/2022 23:39:16.00
TSAKILIS M&G
21/07/2022 23:20:27.00
KURT NÖRES
21/07/2022 21:18:14.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
21/07/2022 21:16:35.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
21/07/2022 21:22:51.00
ERBARU IONUT
21/07/2022 23:15:30.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
22/07/2022 00:19:50.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
21/07/2022 21:44:31.00
CARSTEN MÜLLER
21/07/2022 21:14:52.00
AFRIM - CENDY
21/07/2022 21:15:47.00
TEAM BVB 09 DRAGO
21/07/2022 23:28:18.00
SAKIS BED
22/07/2022 00:00:42.00
WERNER GRATZER B
21/07/2022 23:41:36.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
21/07/2022 23:38:23.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
21/07/2022 23:18:43.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
21/07/2022 21:30:09.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
21/07/2022 22:30:29.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
21/07/2022 22:53:34.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
21/07/2022 21:42:22.00
TEAM POKERFACE
22/07/2022 00:23:09.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
21/07/2022 21:29:11.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
21/07/2022 23:38:49.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI
21/07/2022 22:20:49.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
21/07/2022 22:08:09.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT B
21/07/2022 21:51:24.00
ZG HELIOS
21/07/2022 22:05:31.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
21/07/2022 21:45:49.00
LUAN DINGU
21/07/2022 23:58:17.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
21/07/2022 23:48:28.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
21/07/2022 23:55:51.00
PAUL J&E
21/07/2022 23:43:37.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
21/07/2022 22:15:17.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
22/07/2022 00:04:42.00
WERNER GRATZER B
21/07/2022 22:40:59.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
21/07/2022 22:27:39.00
TSAKILIS M&G
21/07/2022 23:59:03.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
21/07/2022 22:21:41.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
22/07/2022 00:07:57.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
21/07/2022 21:51:56.00
TSAKILIS M&G
21/07/2022 23:53:14.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
22/07/2022 00:14:02.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
21/07/2022 22:03:08.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
21/07/2022 21:56:46.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
21/07/2022 21:45:27.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
21/07/2022 23:50:40.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
21/07/2022 23:55:44.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
21/07/2022 22:30:49.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
21/07/2022 22:45:58.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
22/07/2022 00:09:21.00
TERHORST WESSLING
21/07/2022 21:44:39.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
21/07/2022 23:12:03.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
21/07/2022 22:55:35.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
21/07/2022 23:59:59.00
TEAM LINDE
22/07/2022 00:14:21.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
22/07/2022 00:05:02.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
22/07/2022 00:13:39.00
PAUL J&E
21/07/2022 23:49:29.00
WINGS 2 WIN
21/07/2022 22:38:36.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
21/07/2022 23:19:19.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
21/07/2022 21:40:35.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
22/07/2022 00:03:03.00
TSAKILIS M&G
21/07/2022 22:41:08.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
21/07/2022 23:17:12.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
21/07/2022 23:40:57.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
21/07/2022 21:42:44.00
LUAN DINGU
21/07/2022 23:28:34.00
PETER COPPENS
21/07/2022 22:32:47.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
21/07/2022 22:47:37.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
21/07/2022 23:44:21.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
21/07/2022 23:13:35.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
21/07/2022 22:47:56.00
TEAM WROBEL
21/07/2022 21:28:11.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
21/07/2022 23:49:10.00
DERVENI LOFT
21/07/2022 21:34:40.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
21/07/2022 23:11:39.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
22/07/2022 00:17:21.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
21/07/2022 22:49:13.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
22/07/2022 00:08:57.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
21/07/2022 22:52:46.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
21/07/2022 22:52:20.00
ZG HELIOS
21/07/2022 22:31:29.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
21/07/2022 23:22:37.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
21/07/2022 22:38:44.00
DERVENI LOFT
22/07/2022 00:04:01.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
21/07/2022 23:39:34.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
21/07/2022 23:16:32.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
21/07/2022 22:02:49.00
TEAM SAINTS
21/07/2022 22:37:07.00
ROMAN JUD
21/07/2022 21:54:58.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
21/07/2022 22:02:19.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
21/07/2022 23:27:12.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
21/07/2022 22:48:27.00
D. RIEGER
21/07/2022 22:43:02.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
21/07/2022 21:43:28.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
21/07/2022 23:37:12.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
22/07/2022 00:10:01.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
22/07/2022 00:01:57.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
21/07/2022 22:40:43.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
21/07/2022 21:39:16.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
21/07/2022 22:37:27.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
21/07/2022 23:44:29.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
21/07/2022 23:59:20.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
22/07/2022 00:06:10.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
21/07/2022 21:35:58.00
TEAM VM
21/07/2022 22:32:17.00
RUDOLF VISSER
22/07/2022 00:01:20.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
21/07/2022 22:06:40.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
21/07/2022 22:52:01.00
MARQUART H. & F.
21/07/2022 23:19:52.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
21/07/2022 21:43:09.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
21/07/2022 23:56:29.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
21/07/2022 22:49:51.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
21/07/2022 22:01:43.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
21/07/2022 22:19:37.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
21/07/2022 23:13:43.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
21/07/2022 21:50:31.00
TEAM DER DRITTE MANN
21/07/2022 22:32:00.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
22/07/2022 00:18:24.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
21/07/2022 21:56:19.00
TEAM DER DRITTE MANN
21/07/2022 22:34:06.00
DERVENI LOFT
21/07/2022 23:55:29.00
MIRO KORECIC
21/07/2022 22:19:49.00
LUAN DINGU
21/07/2022 22:03:36.00
PAUL J&E
21/07/2022 22:03:53.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
22/07/2022 00:05:39.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
21/07/2022 23:14:57.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
22/07/2022 00:09:52.00
MARC BERT
21/07/2022 23:56:05.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
21/07/2022 23:28:00.00
JOS MARIS
21/07/2022 22:51:19.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
21/07/2022 23:42:22.00
ZANI - BLENDI
21/07/2022 23:25:20.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
21/07/2022 22:24:57.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
21/07/2022 23:22:56.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
21/07/2022 23:26:26.00
LUAN DINGU
21/07/2022 23:22:23.00
SG STEFFL A
21/07/2022 22:35:48.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
22/07/2022 00:06:26.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
21/07/2022 21:43:15.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
21/07/2022 22:36:45.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
21/07/2022 22:32:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
21/07/2022 22:05:48.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
21/07/2022 23:35:34.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
21/07/2022 23:26:08.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
22/07/2022 00:05:22.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
21/07/2022 21:59:21.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
21/07/2022 21:58:00.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
22/07/2022 00:15:01.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
21/07/2022 22:25:13.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
22/07/2022 00:03:09.00
TEAM PETER
21/07/2022 22:52:27.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
21/07/2022 23:23:49.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
21/07/2022 22:04:43.00
MYTHOS - MPAKSEVANIDIS
21/07/2022 23:56:20.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
21/07/2022 21:50:58.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
22/07/2022 00:12:12.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
21/07/2022 23:52:14.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
22/07/2022 00:04:55.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
21/07/2022 23:32:52.00
RAINER HOEHN
21/07/2022 23:38:06.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
21/07/2022 22:28:45.00
PALITU VICTOR
21/07/2022 22:23:35.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
21/07/2022 22:56:24.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
21/07/2022 23:29:24.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI B
21/07/2022 23:15:41.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
22/07/2022 00:20:29.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
21/07/2022 21:49:25.00
RUDOLF VISSER
21/07/2022 23:22:16.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
21/07/2022 22:52:35.00
DENIS CULIC
21/07/2022 22:44:16.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
21/07/2022 23:58:08.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
21/07/2022 23:23:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
21/07/2022 21:28:01.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
21/07/2022 23:55:00.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
21/07/2022 22:08:47.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
21/07/2022 21:57:28.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
21/07/2022 21:54:29.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
21/07/2022 22:46:09.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
21/07/2022 22:26:39.00
TEAM BVB 09 DRAGO
21/07/2022 22:19:03.00
RUDOLF VISSER
21/07/2022 23:43:00.00
ZANI - BLENDI
21/07/2022 23:55:04.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
22/07/2022 00:01:50.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
21/07/2022 23:58:31.00
DARIUSZ SKAWINSKI
21/07/2022 23:43:29.00
TOMEK MARIUSZ
21/07/2022 21:43:55.00
SZAKACS GERMANY
21/07/2022 23:12:53.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
21/07/2022 22:54:53.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
21/07/2022 22:39:44.00
WINGS 2 WIN
21/07/2022 23:17:46.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
21/07/2022 21:55:06.00
TEAM AARKARL
21/07/2022 23:33:51.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
21/07/2022 23:34:48.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
21/07/2022 22:14:47.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
21/07/2022 22:50:59.00
S+R JASNY
21/07/2022 21:21:54.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
21/07/2022 23:55:58.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
22/07/2022 00:12:49.00
WINGS 2 WIN
21/07/2022 23:35:16.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
21/07/2022 23:36:57.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
21/07/2022 22:18:51.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
21/07/2022 23:42:42.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
21/07/2022 21:22:44.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
21/07/2022 23:46:15.00
TEAM CROATIA
21/07/2022 22:55:58.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
21/07/2022 23:47:45.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
21/07/2022 23:31:34.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
22/07/2022 00:00:59.00
TSAKILIS M&G
21/07/2022 21:18:56.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
21/07/2022 22:37:59.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
21/07/2022 22:22:29.00
ATHANASIOU TASOS
22/07/2022 00:18:58.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
21/07/2022 23:44:02.00
BERND BRUNS
21/07/2022 22:39:57.00
TERHORST WESSLING
21/07/2022 22:29:33.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI B
21/07/2022 23:39:23.00
JOS MARIS
21/07/2022 21:35:05.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
21/07/2022 23:54:30.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
21/07/2022 21:15:43.00
AGIM FUSHA
21/07/2022 22:36:16.00
MURAT SENTURK
21/07/2022 23:45:08.00
TEAM AARKARL
22/07/2022 00:05:54.00
TEAM POKERFACE
21/07/2022 22:32:57.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
21/07/2022 21:14:24.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
22/07/2022 00:13:49.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
21/07/2022 23:42:08.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
21/07/2022 22:39:18.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
21/07/2022 21:15:37.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
21/07/2022 22:51:54.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
21/07/2022 21:22:15.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
21/07/2022 23:19:39.00
KEFALOS ZAFIRIS
21/07/2022 23:18:09.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
21/07/2022 22:25:29.00
SG STEFFL B
21/07/2022 22:56:10.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
21/07/2022 22:42:34.00
GOUGOUTSAS EVANGELOS
21/07/2022 23:14:16.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
21/07/2022 21:31:18.00
ROMAN JUD
22/07/2022 00:05:07.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
21/07/2022 23:57:16.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
21/07/2022 23:48:06.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
21/07/2022 22:29:56.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
21/07/2022 22:05:10.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
21/07/2022 23:18:23.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
21/07/2022 22:26:56.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
21/07/2022 21:19:47.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
22/07/2022 00:21:09.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
21/07/2022 22:24:06.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
21/07/2022 22:22:02.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
21/07/2022 22:14:14.00
MARC BERT
21/07/2022 22:01:57.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
21/07/2022 22:38:09.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
21/07/2022 23:25:57.00
D. RIEGER
21/07/2022 21:38:42.00
SG STEFFL A
21/07/2022 21:53:35.00
ZG HELIOS
21/07/2022 23:51:37.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
21/07/2022 21:17:27.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
21/07/2022 22:10:08.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
21/07/2022 21:20:35.00
TEAM MAIK
21/07/2022 23:33:58.00
TEAM VM
21/07/2022 22:17:55.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
21/07/2022 23:33:46.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
21/07/2022 21:38:49.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
21/07/2022 22:34:48.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
21/07/2022 21:46:30.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
21/07/2022 21:34:22.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
22/07/2022 00:10:16.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
21/07/2022 21:42:35.00
TEAM LARA
21/07/2022 21:21:22.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
21/07/2022 23:21:34.00
UWE ALTHER
21/07/2022 22:27:49.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
22/07/2022 00:16:45.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
21/07/2022 23:21:25.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
21/07/2022 23:21:00.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
21/07/2022 23:43:13.00
THEOCHAROPOULOS A-V-G
21/07/2022 23:36:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
21/07/2022 23:13:03.00
MARC BERT
21/07/2022 21:33:40.00
AMEL NAHIC
21/07/2022 23:17:20.00
ZANI - BLENDI
21/07/2022 23:12:38.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
21/07/2022 22:31:46.00
DIMITRAKIS DREAM TEAM
21/07/2022 23:46:45.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
21/07/2022 23:47:37.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
21/07/2022 21:45:02.00
TEAM WROBEL
21/07/2022 22:50:24.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
21/07/2022 23:51:04.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
22/07/2022 00:02:50.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
21/07/2022 22:53:51.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
21/07/2022 23:47:00.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
21/07/2022 23:49:36.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
21/07/2022 23:13:27.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
21/07/2022 21:44:48.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
21/07/2022 22:26:21.00
KURT NÖRES
21/07/2022 22:33:28.00
RICHARD RISSE
21/07/2022 22:34:18.00
KURT NÖRES
21/07/2022 21:15:56.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
21/07/2022 23:31:26.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
21/07/2022 21:39:58.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
21/07/2022 23:42:14.00
SG STEFFL B
21/07/2022 22:07:20.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
21/07/2022 23:59:54.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
21/07/2022 23:56:48.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
21/07/2022 23:18:56.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
22/07/2022 00:10:29.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
21/07/2022 22:37:00.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
21/07/2022 23:33:09.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
21/07/2022 23:29:53.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
22/07/2022 00:20:06.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
21/07/2022 21:49:46.00
PULKA TEAM
21/07/2022 21:53:59.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
21/07/2022 21:17:23.00
MIHAILIDIS NIKOS
22/07/2022 00:09:24.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
21/07/2022 23:42:01.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
21/07/2022 22:27:05.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
21/07/2022 22:10:57.00
KURT NÖRES
21/07/2022 21:44:06.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
21/07/2022 23:59:27.00
DIMOPOULOS GIORGOS
21/07/2022 21:18:29.00
CARSTEN MÜLLER
21/07/2022 23:25:04.00
MARC BERT
21/07/2022 23:20:36.00
PULKA TEAM
21/07/2022 23:26:18.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
21/07/2022 23:49:04.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
22/07/2022 00:20:51.00
TEAM LINDE
21/07/2022 21:22:23.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
21/07/2022 21:22:29.00
TERHORST WESSLING
21/07/2022 23:53:32.00
HARALD BELOW
21/07/2022 22:38:53.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
21/07/2022 21:50:40.00
DERVENI LOFT
21/07/2022 21:22:58.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
22/07/2022 00:08:22.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
21/07/2022 21:30:11.00
ROMAN JUD
21/07/2022 23:54:47.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
21/07/2022 23:58:42.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
21/07/2022 22:36:53.00
KLAUS WEGENER
21/07/2022 22:15:06.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
21/07/2022 22:45:30.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
21/07/2022 23:40:42.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
21/07/2022 22:35:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
22/07/2022 00:05:28.00
CARSTEN MÜLLER
21/07/2022 21:16:19.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
21/07/2022 21:43:27.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
21/07/2022 23:17:04.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
21/07/2022 21:14:10.00
MARC BERT
21/07/2022 23:37:08.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
21/07/2022 21:52:25.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
21/07/2022 23:24:24.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
21/07/2022 23:28:42.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
21/07/2022 23:45:01.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
22/07/2022 00:20:00.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
21/07/2022 23:24:10.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
21/07/2022 22:35:24.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
21/07/2022 23:43:06.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
21/07/2022 22:04:21.00
ZANI - BLENDI
22/07/2022 00:14:34.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
21/07/2022 21:38:03.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
21/07/2022 21:56:11.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
21/07/2022 22:16:04.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
21/07/2022 21:37:32.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
21/07/2022 21:43:37.00
TEAM AARKARL
21/07/2022 21:21:04.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
21/07/2022 22:02:37.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
21/07/2022 23:49:16.00
PAUL J&E
21/07/2022 22:40:51.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
21/07/2022 23:23:04.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
21/07/2022 22:18:15.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
21/07/2022 22:11:38.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
21/07/2022 23:19:25.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
21/07/2022 22:39:01.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
21/07/2022 22:56:31.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
21/07/2022 21:16:03.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
21/07/2022 21:14:43.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
22/07/2022 00:03:33.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
21/07/2022 21:18:24.00
TEAM LARA
21/07/2022 21:16:53.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
22/07/2022 00:08:36.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
22/07/2022 00:03:16.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
21/07/2022 21:52:37.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
21/07/2022 21:21:26.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
22/07/2022 00:20:23.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
21/07/2022 22:23:19.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
21/07/2022 22:09:23.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
21/07/2022 21:20:10.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
22/07/2022 00:09:45.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
21/07/2022 21:15:21.00
AFRIM - CENDY
21/07/2022 21:47:21.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
22/07/2022 00:08:50.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
21/07/2022 23:46:36.00
PETER COPPENS
21/07/2022 23:25:34.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
21/07/2022 22:03:44.00
TEAM VM
21/07/2022 21:40:18.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
21/07/2022 23:34:24.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
21/07/2022 23:32:25.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
21/07/2022 23:50:06.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
21/07/2022 23:37:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
21/07/2022 23:27:00.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
21/07/2022 21:56:29.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
21/07/2022 22:47:05.00
TEAM SAINTS
21/07/2022 23:54:21.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
21/07/2022 22:55:26.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
21/07/2022 23:54:02.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
22/07/2022 00:08:08.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
21/07/2022 22:31:52.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
21/07/2022 22:35:57.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI B
21/07/2022 23:29:59.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
21/07/2022 22:02:29.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
21/07/2022 23:57:59.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
21/07/2022 23:37:57.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
21/07/2022 22:11:17.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
21/07/2022 21:21:41.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
21/07/2022 23:27:21.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
21/07/2022 21:49:57.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
21/07/2022 21:59:01.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
21/07/2022 23:52:23.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
21/07/2022 23:39:11.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
21/07/2022 23:47:08.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
21/07/2022 23:40:20.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
21/07/2022 23:53:00.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
21/07/2022 23:40:36.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
21/07/2022 21:31:34.00
DIMITRAKIS DREAM TEAM
21/07/2022 21:20:43.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
22/07/2022 00:19:13.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
21/07/2022 21:20:31.00
AFRIM - CENDY
21/07/2022 21:14:05.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
21/07/2022 23:32:58.00
KLAUS WEGENER
21/07/2022 22:16:14.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
21/07/2022 21:20:00.00
DANIEL BRANDT
21/07/2022 23:35:45.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
21/07/2022 23:41:55.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
21/07/2022 23:29:17.00
STARFA ZOI
21/07/2022 23:37:40.00
WINGS 2 WIN
21/07/2022 21:21:17.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
21/07/2022 21:23:02.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
21/07/2022 21:55:27.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
21/07/2022 21:48:49.00
JOS MARIS
21/07/2022 21:20:47.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
21/07/2022 23:30:07.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
21/07/2022 23:43:57.00
KLAUS HUNECK
21/07/2022 23:50:55.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
21/07/2022 22:42:16.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
21/07/2022 23:14:26.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
21/07/2022 23:53:27.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
22/07/2022 00:15:36.00
SAKIS BED
21/07/2022 22:53:27.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
22/07/2022 00:04:26.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
22/07/2022 00:02:11.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
21/07/2022 22:53:42.00
THOMAS KLAR
21/07/2022 23:28:59.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
21/07/2022 23:18:29.00
WERNER GRATZER B
21/07/2022 22:25:47.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
22/07/2022 00:04:49.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
21/07/2022 23:40:08.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
21/07/2022 21:30:25.00
OLR KALIMANCI
21/07/2022 21:57:53.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
21/07/2022 22:21:05.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
21/07/2022 22:41:25.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
21/07/2022 21:56:01.00
SG STEFFL B
21/07/2022 22:09:52.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
21/07/2022 22:42:52.00
TEAM PETER
21/07/2022 23:25:26.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
21/07/2022 23:44:14.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
21/07/2022 23:13:11.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
21/07/2022 23:11:22.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
21/07/2022 22:03:27.00
BOSKO JENJIC
21/07/2022 22:06:07.00
K.J. KAPPERNHAGEN
21/07/2022 22:52:06.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
21/07/2022 22:56:40.00
MARCO GRATZER
21/07/2022 22:23:03.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
21/07/2022 22:22:49.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
21/07/2022 22:26:48.00
HARALD BELOW
22/07/2022 00:01:34.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
21/07/2022 21:14:37.00
THOMAS KLAR
22/07/2022 00:12:45.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
21/07/2022 21:32:04.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
21/07/2022 21:37:50.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
21/07/2022 23:36:53.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
21/07/2022 22:35:06.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
21/07/2022 22:06:49.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
21/07/2022 23:55:15.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
21/07/2022 21:48:31.00
GIOSMAS SOTIRIS
22/07/2022 00:04:09.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
21/07/2022 21:22:34.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
22/07/2022 00:13:16.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
21/07/2022 21:17:44.00
TEAM MAIK
21/07/2022 22:46:19.00
TEAM POKERFACE
21/07/2022 23:23:57.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
21/07/2022 21:22:00.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
21/07/2022 21:49:33.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
21/07/2022 23:34:53.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
21/07/2022 21:34:08.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
21/07/2022 21:39:51.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
21/07/2022 23:35:39.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
21/07/2022 21:54:09.00