Training 7


Release Time: 02/07/2022 06:45:00
Distance: 82 Km
Basketed: 1510
Arrived: 1426
Missing: 84


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
THOMAS KLAR
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM VM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
THOMAS KLAR
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WERNER GRATZER B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
UWE ALTHER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MARCO GRATZER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM POKERFACE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PALITU VICTOR
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MARCO GRATZER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SG STEFFL A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TERHORST WESSLING
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM WAZ
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM DER DRITTE MANN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM WROBEL
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM VM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM DIONIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TSAKILIS M&G
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SAKIS BED
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
RAINER HOEHN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
AMEL NAHIC
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
BERND BRUNS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WINGS 2 WIN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SCHEURER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM DER DRITTE MANN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MARC BERT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MARC BERT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM LARA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DANIEL BRANDT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SCHEURER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
STARFA ZOI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SG STEFFL A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WG MAZURY
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
HARALD BELOW
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
RUDOLF VISSER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TSAKILIS M&G
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KLAUS WEGENER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KURT NÖRES
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PEDRO PORTO
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
BERND BRUNS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
STARFA ZOI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
AGIM FUSHA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM WAZ
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM PETER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WINGS 2 WIN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MARC BERT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
AGIM FUSHA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ERIC HUFNAGEL
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
LUAN DINGU
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ERIC HUFNAGEL
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
STARFA ZOI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MIHAILIDIS NIKOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM MAIK
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ERBARU IONUT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WERNER GRATZER A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PEDRO PORTO
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MIRO KORECIC
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
AGIM FUSHA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WINGS 2 WIN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SAKIS BED
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KLAUS WEGENER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
LUAN DINGU
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PEDRO PORTO
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TERHORST WESSLING
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GOUGOUTSAS EVANGELOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
M - J - H - LADA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
RUDOLF VISSER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SCHEURER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM POKERFACE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
RAINER HOEHN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
RUDOLF VISSER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WERNER GRATZER A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PAUL J&E
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WERNER GRATZER B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ERBARU IONUT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ERIC HUFNAGEL
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
HARALD BELOW
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ZG HELIOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MARCO GRATZER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM CROATIA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DERVENI LOFT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
OLR KALIMANCI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ERBARU IONUT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
STARFA ZOI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ROMAN JUD
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SG STEFFL A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ATHANASIOU TASOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DENIS CULIC
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TSAKILIS M&G
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
LUAN DINGU
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
AMEL NAHIC
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
THOMAS KLAR
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ERBARU IONUT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM LINDE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DENIS CULIC
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MARQUART H. & F.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WERNER GRATZER A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MURAT SENTURK
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TSAKILIS M&G
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KURT NÖRES
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
OLR KALIMANCI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM WAZ
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
HARALD BELOW
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM WROBEL
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SG STEFFL A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PULKA TEAM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
THOMAS KLAR
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WINGS 2 WIN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM DIONIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PAPAKOSMAS DIMITRIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM PETER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DERVENI LOFT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DANIEL BRANDT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
OLR KALIMANCI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ZANI - BLENDI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM MAIK
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
HARALD BELOW
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM CROATIA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PULKA TEAM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ZG HELIOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM DER DRITTE MANN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM HAMBACH
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
RUDOLF VISSER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SAKIS BED
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ATHANASIOU TASOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MARCO GRATZER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MARCO GRATZER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WERNER GRATZER B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KURT NÖRES
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MIRO KORECIC
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SZAKACS GERMANY
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SG STEFFL B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SAINTS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ERBARU IONUT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TERHORST WESSLING
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
RISKOS DIMITRIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
RUDOLF VISSER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KLAUS WEGENER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JOANA SAVIDU
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ZANI - BLENDI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIOSMAS SOTIRIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM VM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
HARALD BELOW
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM AARKARL
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GURI ROLAND
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
HARALD BELOW
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MARC BERT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DENIS CULIC
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DIMITRAKIS DREAM TEAM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
S+R JASNY
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DANIEL BRANDT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
LUAN DINGU
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
THOMAS KLAR
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WERNER GRATZER A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
LUAN DINGU
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
OLR KALIMANCI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PETER COPPENS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JOS MARIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
D. RIEGER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MYTHOS - MPAKSEVANIDIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM VM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PETER COPPENS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM PETER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM DIMITRA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MIHAILIDIS NIKOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM PETER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KURT NÖRES
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ZANI - BLENDI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JOS MARIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
K.J. KAPPERNHAGEN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SG STEFFL A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MARC BERT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KLAUS WEGENER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TOMEK MARIUSZ
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WINGS 2 WIN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SG STEFFL B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM VM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SAKIS BED
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM AZAS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PEDRO PORTO
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MARC BERT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DERVENI LOFT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
AFRIM - CENDY
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM AARKARL
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
D. RIEGER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MARC BERT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WERNER GRATZER A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SG STEFFL A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SAINTS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TSAKILIS M&G
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KLAUS WEGENER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WINGS 2 WIN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PEDRO PORTO
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TSAKILIS M&G
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ZG HELIOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TERHORST WESSLING
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
THEOCHAROPOULOS A-V-G
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PALITU VICTOR
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SAINTS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DENIS CULIC
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MARC BERT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ERIC HUFNAGEL
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TSAKILIS M&G
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SG STEFFL A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
BERND BRUNS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ZANI - BLENDI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
THEOCHAROPOULOS A-V-G
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM LARA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
BERND BRUNS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
BERND BRUNS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DARIUSZ SKAWINSKI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM CROATIA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM DIONIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
D. RIEGER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DENIS CULIC
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WWW.TAUBEN-VERSTEIGERUNG.DE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM AARKARL
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PAUL J&E
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WINGS 2 WIN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KURT NÖRES
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MARCO GRATZER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM DIONIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SG STEFFL A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PALITU VICTOR
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MARC BERT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
THOMAS KLAR
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ZANI - BLENDI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MARC BERT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SG STEFFL B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DARIUSZ SKAWINSKI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TSAKILIS M&G
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SZAKACS GERMANY
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ZG HELIOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM DIONIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
AFRIM - CENDY
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KEFALOS ZAFIRIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM LINDE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MURAT SENTURK
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TOMEK MARIUSZ
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ROMAN JUD
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM DIONIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
S+R JASNY
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PALITU VICTOR
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MIROSLAW KRASINSKI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PULKA TEAM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
RUDOLF VISSER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SG STEFFL A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
STARFA ZOI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MURAT SENTURK
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MARCO GRATZER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MARQUART H. & F.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
M - J - H - LADA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SAKIS BED
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MARQUART H. & F.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
RAINER HOEHN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WERNER GRATZER A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM AZAS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MARCO GRATZER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
D. RIEGER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PEDRO PORTO
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SAINTS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SAKIS BED
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MARCO GRATZER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
BOSKO JENJIC
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM POKERFACE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PAUL J&E
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SG STEFFL A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM WROBEL
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ROMAN JUD
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
UWE ALTHER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TSAKILIS M&G
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM MAIK
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
BOSKO JENJIC
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DERVENI LOFT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PEDRO PORTO
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
THOMAS KLAR
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DARIUSZ SKAWINSKI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
AFRIM - CENDY
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
HARALD BELOW
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM POKERFACE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SG STEFFL A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MARQUART H. & F.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PAUL J&E
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KURT NÖRES
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SG STEFFL B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TERHORST WESSLING
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SAINTS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JOS MARIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
M - J - H - LADA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MARCO GRATZER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WG MAZURY
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ZANI - BLENDI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
HARALD BELOW
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM LINDE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PAUL J&E
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM CROATIA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
AFRIM - CENDY
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PETER COPPENS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MURAT SENTURK
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM WROBEL
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WERNER GRATZER B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PALITU VICTOR
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JOANA SAVIDU
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
LUAN DINGU
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MIROSLAW KRASINSKI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
UWE ALTHER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM DIMITRA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WG MAZURY
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DIMOPOULOS GIORGOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SCHEURER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM AARKARL
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MIHAILIDIS NIKOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ROMAN JUD
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WINGS 2 WIN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PETER COPPENS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KURT NÖRES
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
AGIM FUSHA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM J.A.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KURT NÖRES
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JOS MARIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WG MAZURY
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TSAKILIS M&G
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
BOSKO JENJIC
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
BERND BRUNS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
S+R JASNY
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM CROATIA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ZANI - BLENDI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MURAT SENTURK
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PALITU VICTOR
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM LARA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WWW.TAUBEN-VERSTEIGERUNG.DE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DERVENI LOFT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM AZAS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM CROATIA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
OLR KALIMANCI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WINGS 2 WIN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KURT NÖRES
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PAUL J&E
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM HAMBACH
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MARQUART H. & F.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM VM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WG MAZURY
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JOANA SAVIDU
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
CARSTEN MÜLLER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ZANI - BLENDI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DIMITRAKIS DREAM TEAM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM LINDE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM LINDE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PEDRO PORTO
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MIHAILIDIS NIKOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KURT NÖRES
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WERNER GRATZER B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ZG HELIOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
HARALD BELOW
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WINGS 2 WIN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM LARA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KURT NÖRES
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
RAINER HOEHN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SCHEURER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SG STEFFL A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MYTHOS - MPAKSEVANIDIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SG STEFFL B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ZG HELIOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM J.A.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
CARSTEN MÜLLER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MARCO GRATZER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DERVENI LOFT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM LINDE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
THOMAS KLAR
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
CARSTEN MÜLLER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KLAUS HUNECK
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ZANI - BLENDI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
UWE ALTHER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PULKA TEAM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PEDRO PORTO
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WERNER GRATZER B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
HALKIDIS TASOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WINGS 2 WIN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
CARSTEN MÜLLER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SAINTS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
AFRIM - CENDY
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
AFRIM - CENDY
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DIMITRAKIS DREAM TEAM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DERVENI LOFT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
UWE ALTHER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
RICHARD RISSE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ROMAN JUD
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JOS MARIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PEDRO PORTO
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
HARALD BELOW
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DERVENI LOFT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DIMOPOULOS GIORGOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM BVB 09 DRAGO
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
RICHARD RISSE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PULKA TEAM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MARQUART H. & F.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
THEOCHAROPOULOS A-V-G
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MARC BERT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
S+R JASNY
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM WROBEL
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM BVB 09 DRAGO
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM POKERFACE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ERBARU IONUT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM DIMITRA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
BOSKO JENJIC
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MARCO GRATZER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM AARKARL
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
K.J. KAPPERNHAGEN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PETER COPPENS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
STARFA ZOI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KLAUS HUNECK
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM PETER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM WROBEL
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
UWE ALTHER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
D. RIEGER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM DER DRITTE MANN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM AARKARL
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SPYROS GKANAVAS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ROMAN JUD
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
D. RIEGER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MARC BERT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MIRO KORECIC
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ZANI - BLENDI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DANIEL BRANDT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM VM
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
PEDRO PORTO
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
HARALD BELOW
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
OLR KALIMANCI
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
K.J. KAPPERNHAGEN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
MURAT SENTURK
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
HARALD BELOW
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
DERVENI LOFT
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00
RAINER HOEHN
01/07/2022 22:27:03.00