HotSpot 1 - (Zarkadia)


Release Time: 11/07/2022 06:45:00
Distance: 152 Km
Basketed: 1387
Arrived: 1285
Missing: 102

RACE WINNER
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
DV-0254-22-149
11/07/2022 08:45:01.60


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
10/07/2022 21:08:54.00
WERNER GRATZER A
10/07/2022 22:15:48.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
10/07/2022 23:13:16.00
TEAM PETER
10/07/2022 23:02:11.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
10/07/2022 21:05:19.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
10/07/2022 23:23:22.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/07/2022 21:35:34.00
TEAM SAINTS
10/07/2022 21:55:32.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
10/07/2022 23:09:17.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
10/07/2022 21:45:03.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
10/07/2022 23:43:58.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
10/07/2022 21:51:58.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
10/07/2022 23:11:00.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
10/07/2022 21:00:45.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
10/07/2022 22:17:51.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
10/07/2022 23:51:17.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
10/07/2022 23:16:24.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
10/07/2022 22:03:59.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
10/07/2022 23:12:05.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
10/07/2022 22:19:00.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
10/07/2022 22:10:08.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT B
10/07/2022 23:34:38.00
PEDRO PORTO
10/07/2022 23:30:18.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
10/07/2022 22:15:15.00
THOMAS KLAR
10/07/2022 21:52:35.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
10/07/2022 23:52:17.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
10/07/2022 21:59:06.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
10/07/2022 23:22:52.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
10/07/2022 23:35:48.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
10/07/2022 21:59:01.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
10/07/2022 22:04:10.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
10/07/2022 21:36:29.00
BERND BRUNS
10/07/2022 21:47:03.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
10/07/2022 21:15:12.00
WINGS 2 WIN
10/07/2022 23:04:18.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/07/2022 21:59:24.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
10/07/2022 22:49:09.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
10/07/2022 23:35:46.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/07/2022 23:11:04.00
HARALD BELOW
10/07/2022 22:59:20.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
10/07/2022 20:57:04.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
10/07/2022 23:03:25.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
10/07/2022 21:50:15.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
10/07/2022 21:27:46.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
10/07/2022 21:34:13.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
10/07/2022 22:08:01.00
D. RIEGER
10/07/2022 21:57:42.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
10/07/2022 20:56:37.00
MARCO GRATZER
10/07/2022 23:01:35.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
10/07/2022 21:50:34.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
10/07/2022 23:14:20.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
10/07/2022 23:11:53.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
10/07/2022 23:33:11.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
10/07/2022 23:24:12.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
10/07/2022 23:01:06.00
THOMAS KLAR
10/07/2022 22:59:14.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
10/07/2022 23:23:28.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
10/07/2022 22:03:15.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
10/07/2022 21:56:10.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
10/07/2022 23:02:35.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
10/07/2022 21:55:47.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
10/07/2022 21:28:51.00
TEAM LINDE
10/07/2022 23:25:12.00
S+R JASNY
10/07/2022 22:55:44.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
10/07/2022 21:40:53.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
10/07/2022 23:48:46.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
10/07/2022 23:53:25.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
10/07/2022 23:10:10.00
TEAM LARA
10/07/2022 23:52:25.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
10/07/2022 21:24:02.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
10/07/2022 22:06:23.00
WERNER GRATZER A
10/07/2022 23:38:31.00
TEAM DIONIS
10/07/2022 21:54:42.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
10/07/2022 23:33:22.00
DARIUSZ SKAWINSKI
10/07/2022 21:24:35.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
10/07/2022 22:08:32.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
10/07/2022 23:04:35.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
10/07/2022 21:17:41.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
10/07/2022 23:12:12.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
10/07/2022 22:08:57.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
10/07/2022 22:07:11.00
JOANA SAVIDU
10/07/2022 21:28:29.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
10/07/2022 21:53:13.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
10/07/2022 21:11:49.00
TEAM WAZ
10/07/2022 22:04:48.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
10/07/2022 22:58:44.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
10/07/2022 22:50:46.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
10/07/2022 23:08:59.00
PEDRO PORTO
10/07/2022 21:46:33.00
ATHANASIOU TASOS
10/07/2022 21:12:46.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
10/07/2022 21:30:25.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
10/07/2022 23:02:20.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
10/07/2022 21:25:07.00
PEDRO PORTO
10/07/2022 23:51:39.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
10/07/2022 23:25:39.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
10/07/2022 23:21:13.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT B
10/07/2022 22:55:48.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
10/07/2022 22:09:11.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
10/07/2022 23:20:43.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
10/07/2022 23:19:04.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
10/07/2022 23:47:09.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
10/07/2022 23:20:08.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
10/07/2022 21:10:28.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/07/2022 23:00:50.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
10/07/2022 23:15:10.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
10/07/2022 21:10:35.00
TEAM POKERFACE
10/07/2022 22:16:09.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
10/07/2022 22:48:35.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
10/07/2022 21:27:35.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
10/07/2022 21:26:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
10/07/2022 23:10:39.00
TEAM PETER
10/07/2022 20:58:55.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/07/2022 22:40:51.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
10/07/2022 22:44:40.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
10/07/2022 21:40:22.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
10/07/2022 23:23:14.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
10/07/2022 23:11:55.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/07/2022 23:22:50.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
10/07/2022 22:49:37.00
TSAKILIS M&G
10/07/2022 21:22:02.00
JOS MARIS
10/07/2022 21:11:14.00
ERBARU IONUT
10/07/2022 23:24:40.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
10/07/2022 21:26:29.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
10/07/2022 22:04:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
10/07/2022 21:48:32.00
STARFA ZOI
10/07/2022 23:16:38.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
10/07/2022 21:49:24.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
10/07/2022 23:50:22.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
10/07/2022 21:30:54.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
10/07/2022 22:02:43.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
10/07/2022 23:24:35.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
10/07/2022 21:46:03.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
10/07/2022 23:35:02.00
PULKA TEAM
10/07/2022 23:39:47.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
10/07/2022 22:57:24.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
10/07/2022 23:09:20.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
10/07/2022 22:06:42.00
SG STEFFL A
10/07/2022 21:28:38.00
TEAM SAINTS
10/07/2022 23:20:51.00
DENIS CULIC
10/07/2022 21:49:34.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
10/07/2022 23:22:34.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
10/07/2022 23:09:54.00
PAUL J&E
10/07/2022 23:51:44.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
11/07/2022 00:10:52.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
10/07/2022 23:07:36.00
D. RIEGER
10/07/2022 21:15:04.00
KLAUS WEGENER
10/07/2022 20:56:02.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
10/07/2022 23:11:16.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
10/07/2022 22:52:34.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
10/07/2022 22:16:30.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
10/07/2022 22:55:06.00
TSAKILIS M&G
10/07/2022 21:10:14.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
10/07/2022 22:42:55.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
10/07/2022 21:26:42.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
10/07/2022 20:55:36.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
10/07/2022 23:52:31.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
10/07/2022 22:00:11.00
BERND BRUNS
10/07/2022 22:54:42.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
10/07/2022 23:22:07.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
10/07/2022 21:16:13.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
10/07/2022 23:17:04.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
10/07/2022 22:17:17.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
10/07/2022 21:58:57.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
10/07/2022 23:03:16.00
HARALD BELOW
10/07/2022 22:45:32.00
MARQUART H. & F.
10/07/2022 22:09:19.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
10/07/2022 21:01:17.00
SAKIS BED
10/07/2022 23:46:48.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
10/07/2022 22:41:12.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
10/07/2022 21:24:14.00
WINGS 2 WIN
10/07/2022 23:25:36.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
10/07/2022 22:53:30.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
10/07/2022 21:31:19.00
PAUL J&E
10/07/2022 22:47:48.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
10/07/2022 21:00:08.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
10/07/2022 22:07:01.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
10/07/2022 21:49:43.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
10/07/2022 21:06:48.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
10/07/2022 21:58:42.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
10/07/2022 23:24:27.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
10/07/2022 20:58:45.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
10/07/2022 22:53:59.00
MARCO GRATZER
10/07/2022 21:40:02.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
10/07/2022 22:16:06.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
10/07/2022 21:25:57.00
AFRIM - CENDY
10/07/2022 21:30:07.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
10/07/2022 21:24:20.00
TEAM AZAS
10/07/2022 21:41:20.00
PEDRO PORTO
10/07/2022 20:55:19.00
BERND BRUNS
10/07/2022 20:56:59.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
10/07/2022 21:12:01.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI B
10/07/2022 23:05:59.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
10/07/2022 23:14:18.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
10/07/2022 22:15:59.00
WINGS 2 WIN
10/07/2022 22:19:40.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
10/07/2022 23:53:57.00
MIROSLAW KRASINSKI
10/07/2022 22:15:50.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
10/07/2022 21:46:57.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
10/07/2022 21:12:18.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
10/07/2022 22:09:48.00
TEAM PETER
10/07/2022 23:21:47.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
10/07/2022 21:37:11.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
10/07/2022 22:49:28.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
10/07/2022 21:01:25.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
10/07/2022 23:10:41.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
10/07/2022 22:59:21.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
10/07/2022 23:24:51.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
10/07/2022 21:40:43.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
10/07/2022 22:07:54.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
10/07/2022 22:08:41.00
TEAM CROATIA
10/07/2022 22:40:27.00
STARFA ZOI
10/07/2022 21:21:31.00
THOMAS KLAR
10/07/2022 23:26:05.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
10/07/2022 23:19:28.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
10/07/2022 23:32:54.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
10/07/2022 22:52:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
10/07/2022 20:54:45.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
10/07/2022 22:01:51.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
10/07/2022 21:57:23.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
10/07/2022 23:01:48.00
SG STEFFL A
10/07/2022 23:17:47.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
10/07/2022 23:49:02.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
10/07/2022 21:48:46.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
10/07/2022 23:16:22.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
10/07/2022 23:13:29.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
10/07/2022 22:04:24.00
PALITU VICTOR
10/07/2022 21:21:01.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
10/07/2022 21:55:13.00
MURAT SENTURK
10/07/2022 23:34:26.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
10/07/2022 21:47:47.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
10/07/2022 23:20:45.00
TEAM LINDE
10/07/2022 21:34:16.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
10/07/2022 23:01:54.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
10/07/2022 23:19:23.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
10/07/2022 23:33:44.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
10/07/2022 21:39:29.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
10/07/2022 23:48:36.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
10/07/2022 23:09:41.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
10/07/2022 23:05:02.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
10/07/2022 22:58:55.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
10/07/2022 21:49:18.00
RUDOLF VISSER
10/07/2022 23:00:29.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
10/07/2022 23:16:15.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
10/07/2022 23:33:57.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
10/07/2022 23:00:05.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
10/07/2022 23:01:46.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
10/07/2022 21:03:18.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
10/07/2022 23:01:09.00
HARALD BELOW
10/07/2022 22:16:20.00
PETER COPPENS
10/07/2022 21:51:30.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
10/07/2022 20:55:49.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
10/07/2022 22:08:16.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
10/07/2022 21:57:58.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
10/07/2022 22:16:47.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
10/07/2022 22:53:20.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
10/07/2022 21:22:49.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
10/07/2022 21:39:07.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
10/07/2022 22:59:10.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
10/07/2022 23:38:15.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
10/07/2022 23:18:26.00
MARCO GRATZER
10/07/2022 20:59:12.00
PEDRO PORTO
10/07/2022 22:10:18.00
TEAM SCHEURER
10/07/2022 23:21:21.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
10/07/2022 22:17:04.00
ERBARU IONUT
10/07/2022 22:00:01.00
RUDOLF VISSER
10/07/2022 22:44:53.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
10/07/2022 21:28:17.00
TEAM VM
10/07/2022 21:10:55.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
10/07/2022 21:15:25.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
10/07/2022 21:32:05.00
BERND BRUNS
10/07/2022 23:47:06.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
10/07/2022 23:00:49.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
10/07/2022 21:54:56.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
10/07/2022 21:56:26.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
10/07/2022 23:01:21.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
10/07/2022 21:10:41.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
10/07/2022 22:15:04.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
10/07/2022 22:05:38.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
10/07/2022 21:48:00.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
10/07/2022 21:43:48.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
10/07/2022 20:58:29.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
10/07/2022 22:04:18.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
10/07/2022 21:39:14.00
TEAM DIONIS
10/07/2022 23:44:21.00
WINGS 2 WIN
10/07/2022 22:18:09.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
10/07/2022 23:24:43.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
10/07/2022 21:11:35.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
10/07/2022 21:13:22.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
10/07/2022 23:45:08.00
TEAM DER DRITTE MANN
10/07/2022 23:19:44.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
10/07/2022 23:24:53.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
10/07/2022 21:58:45.00
WERNER GRATZER B
10/07/2022 23:26:43.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
10/07/2022 22:52:20.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
10/07/2022 23:24:29.00
KURT NÖRES
10/07/2022 21:15:42.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
10/07/2022 21:38:36.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
10/07/2022 22:10:40.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
10/07/2022 21:14:36.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
10/07/2022 23:35:12.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
10/07/2022 23:34:30.00
TSAKILIS M&G
10/07/2022 20:57:43.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
10/07/2022 21:47:16.00
ROMAN JUD
10/07/2022 23:34:40.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
10/07/2022 23:18:23.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
10/07/2022 21:14:30.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
10/07/2022 22:51:27.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
10/07/2022 21:17:46.00
MARC BERT
10/07/2022 23:05:36.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
10/07/2022 23:20:17.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
10/07/2022 21:09:47.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
10/07/2022 22:57:54.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
10/07/2022 23:23:58.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
10/07/2022 21:51:22.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
10/07/2022 21:58:19.00
WINGS 2 WIN
10/07/2022 22:57:29.00
JOS MARIS
10/07/2022 22:51:07.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
10/07/2022 21:18:49.00
D. RIEGER
10/07/2022 23:23:51.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
10/07/2022 22:50:50.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
10/07/2022 21:52:23.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
10/07/2022 23:03:03.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
10/07/2022 23:11:44.00
MARCO GRATZER
10/07/2022 22:53:07.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
10/07/2022 23:02:49.00
SG STEFFL A
10/07/2022 21:03:45.00
DENIS CULIC
10/07/2022 23:33:52.00
TSAKILIS M&G
10/07/2022 22:12:36.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
10/07/2022 23:05:39.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
10/07/2022 22:42:53.00
THOMAS KLAR
10/07/2022 22:15:31.00
STARFA ZOI
10/07/2022 23:35:32.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
10/07/2022 23:01:29.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
10/07/2022 21:22:31.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
10/07/2022 23:12:41.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
10/07/2022 21:00:14.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
10/07/2022 23:03:10.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
10/07/2022 21:06:29.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
10/07/2022 21:47:31.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
10/07/2022 21:03:52.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
10/07/2022 23:51:04.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
10/07/2022 23:04:31.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
10/07/2022 20:54:26.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
10/07/2022 22:59:38.00
PALITU VICTOR
10/07/2022 23:04:17.00
HARALD BELOW
10/07/2022 22:44:17.00
WG MAZURY
10/07/2022 21:42:23.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
10/07/2022 23:11:49.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
10/07/2022 23:44:36.00
ROMAN JUD
10/07/2022 23:25:28.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
10/07/2022 23:04:42.00
LUAN DINGU
10/07/2022 21:56:16.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
10/07/2022 22:45:44.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
10/07/2022 23:34:33.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
10/07/2022 20:55:02.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
10/07/2022 22:03:56.00
ZG HELIOS
10/07/2022 22:04:05.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
10/07/2022 21:46:12.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
10/07/2022 21:32:02.00
MIRO KORECIC
10/07/2022 23:13:04.00
TEAM DER DRITTE MANN
10/07/2022 23:16:48.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
10/07/2022 21:35:20.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
10/07/2022 21:35:28.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
10/07/2022 21:17:37.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
10/07/2022 21:55:27.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
10/07/2022 21:46:10.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
10/07/2022 21:43:15.00
MIRO KORECIC
10/07/2022 21:18:21.00
MARQUART H. & F.
10/07/2022 23:31:26.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
10/07/2022 22:53:40.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
10/07/2022 21:21:10.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
10/07/2022 21:43:34.00
PAUL J&E
10/07/2022 23:34:11.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
10/07/2022 21:20:26.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
10/07/2022 21:19:34.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
10/07/2022 23:39:31.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
10/07/2022 20:59:39.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
10/07/2022 23:12:37.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
10/07/2022 23:52:09.00
PAUL J&E
10/07/2022 21:39:47.00
WERNER GRATZER B
10/07/2022 22:15:41.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
10/07/2022 21:53:01.00
SG STEFFL A
10/07/2022 22:03:39.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
10/07/2022 23:10:35.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
10/07/2022 23:02:42.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
10/07/2022 21:53:20.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
10/07/2022 21:31:36.00
TEAM AZAS
10/07/2022 21:59:32.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
10/07/2022 21:50:53.00
TEAM DIONIS
10/07/2022 21:05:28.00
TEAM LARA
10/07/2022 20:57:54.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
10/07/2022 23:00:30.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
10/07/2022 21:58:07.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
10/07/2022 22:52:09.00
PEDRO PORTO
10/07/2022 21:20:25.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
10/07/2022 23:23:53.00
DERVENI LOFT
10/07/2022 23:15:36.00
MARCO GRATZER
10/07/2022 21:14:23.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
10/07/2022 21:23:34.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
10/07/2022 21:41:12.00
ERIC HUFNAGEL
10/07/2022 23:25:43.00
KLAUS WEGENER
10/07/2022 21:23:48.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
10/07/2022 23:52:14.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
10/07/2022 23:01:50.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
10/07/2022 23:10:01.00
PETER COPPENS
10/07/2022 21:41:23.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
10/07/2022 22:07:09.00
KLAUS HUNECK
10/07/2022 23:09:28.00
ERBARU IONUT
10/07/2022 21:45:46.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
10/07/2022 20:58:05.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
10/07/2022 21:18:47.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
10/07/2022 23:02:08.00
ZG HELIOS
10/07/2022 23:26:36.00
DANIEL BRANDT
10/07/2022 23:30:44.00
DENIS CULIC
10/07/2022 22:51:08.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
10/07/2022 23:10:58.00
TSAKILIS M&G
10/07/2022 23:07:20.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
10/07/2022 23:15:50.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
10/07/2022 23:12:07.00
SG STEFFL A
10/07/2022 21:49:57.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
10/07/2022 23:08:36.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
10/07/2022 22:14:53.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
10/07/2022 23:54:40.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
10/07/2022 22:41:18.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
10/07/2022 23:21:16.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
10/07/2022 21:37:35.00
KURT NÖRES
10/07/2022 22:03:48.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
10/07/2022 21:25:41.00
THEOCHAROPOULOS A-V-G
10/07/2022 22:51:52.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
10/07/2022 23:08:38.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
10/07/2022 23:01:25.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
10/07/2022 21:17:20.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
10/07/2022 21:30:46.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
10/07/2022 23:26:08.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
10/07/2022 22:48:05.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
10/07/2022 21:41:31.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
10/07/2022 23:11:05.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
10/07/2022 22:43:54.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
10/07/2022 21:46:49.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
10/07/2022 21:14:01.00
M - J - H - LADA
10/07/2022 21:39:18.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
10/07/2022 23:23:23.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
10/07/2022 21:31:47.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
10/07/2022 22:10:01.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
10/07/2022 23:52:30.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
10/07/2022 21:38:40.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
10/07/2022 23:04:41.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
10/07/2022 21:59:41.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
10/07/2022 23:30:21.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
10/07/2022 21:36:38.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
10/07/2022 23:00:15.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
10/07/2022 22:53:22.00
STARFA ZOI
10/07/2022 23:25:16.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
10/07/2022 20:56:10.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
10/07/2022 23:32:20.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
10/07/2022 22:00:18.00
PEDRO PORTO
10/07/2022 23:45:22.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
10/07/2022 20:59:31.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
10/07/2022 21:21:36.00
ZANI - BLENDI
10/07/2022 23:33:29.00
PALITU VICTOR
10/07/2022 22:46:16.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
10/07/2022 23:54:17.00
TEAM MAIK
10/07/2022 21:49:52.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
10/07/2022 23:19:59.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
10/07/2022 21:14:59.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
10/07/2022 21:33:15.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
10/07/2022 23:44:20.00
SG STEFFL A
10/07/2022 22:55:46.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
10/07/2022 21:31:27.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
10/07/2022 21:26:05.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
10/07/2022 21:01:30.00
LUAN DINGU
10/07/2022 23:54:18.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
10/07/2022 23:02:39.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
10/07/2022 22:15:20.00
TEAM WROBEL
10/07/2022 23:14:41.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
10/07/2022 23:33:23.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
10/07/2022 23:52:23.00
TSAKILIS M&G
10/07/2022 23:38:40.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
10/07/2022 21:54:06.00
SG STEFFL B
10/07/2022 21:50:49.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
10/07/2022 21:06:57.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
10/07/2022 23:07:00.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
10/07/2022 23:17:45.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
10/07/2022 23:26:40.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
10/07/2022 23:20:19.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
10/07/2022 21:19:59.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
10/07/2022 23:06:17.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
10/07/2022 23:21:45.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
10/07/2022 22:52:04.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
10/07/2022 21:20:22.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
10/07/2022 21:44:00.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
10/07/2022 21:44:48.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
10/07/2022 21:47:25.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
10/07/2022 22:49:11.00
DERVENI LOFT
10/07/2022 23:12:42.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
10/07/2022 22:13:57.00
MARCO GRATZER
10/07/2022 21:38:07.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
10/07/2022 21:43:47.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
10/07/2022 23:01:03.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
10/07/2022 23:55:00.00
TEAM DIONIS
10/07/2022 23:13:27.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
10/07/2022 23:31:57.00
TEAM DIONIS
10/07/2022 23:44:51.00
HARALD BELOW
10/07/2022 23:10:42.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
10/07/2022 23:02:51.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
10/07/2022 23:14:39.00
TEAM POKERFACE
10/07/2022 23:04:11.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
10/07/2022 23:08:13.00
LUAN DINGU
10/07/2022 23:40:11.00
SG STEFFL A
10/07/2022 23:32:55.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
10/07/2022 23:32:50.00
AFRIM - CENDY
10/07/2022 23:03:42.00
TEAM SAINTS
10/07/2022 22:14:37.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
10/07/2022 21:51:34.00
TEAM MAIK
10/07/2022 23:05:18.00
KURT NÖRES
10/07/2022 21:56:28.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
10/07/2022 23:34:50.00
RUDOLF VISSER
10/07/2022 23:35:31.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
10/07/2022 23:51:45.00
RAINER HOEHN
10/07/2022 22:14:45.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
10/07/2022 23:17:13.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
10/07/2022 23:45:27.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
10/07/2022 22:55:08.00
JOS MARIS
10/07/2022 22:51:20.00
PALITU VICTOR
10/07/2022 23:20:05.00
DIMITRAKIS DREAM TEAM
10/07/2022 22:52:53.00
MARC BERT
10/07/2022 23:38:13.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
10/07/2022 21:41:41.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
10/07/2022 23:53:45.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
10/07/2022 23:24:17.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
10/07/2022 23:20:48.00
D. RIEGER
10/07/2022 21:45:28.00
TEAM J.A.
10/07/2022 23:48:12.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
10/07/2022 22:52:48.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
10/07/2022 20:58:42.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
10/07/2022 21:17:11.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
10/07/2022 21:25:46.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
10/07/2022 21:26:11.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
10/07/2022 23:46:18.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
10/07/2022 21:41:56.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
10/07/2022 21:57:14.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
10/07/2022 20:58:16.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
10/07/2022 21:00:58.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
10/07/2022 21:11:02.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
10/07/2022 21:37:43.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
10/07/2022 22:41:26.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
10/07/2022 22:52:06.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
10/07/2022 23:12:51.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
11/07/2022 00:11:40.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
10/07/2022 22:06:16.00
MARCO GRATZER
10/07/2022 21:53:54.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
10/07/2022 23:33:55.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
10/07/2022 23:53:36.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
10/07/2022 23:12:26.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
10/07/2022 23:21:54.00
TEAM WROBEL
10/07/2022 21:42:46.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
10/07/2022 23:21:52.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
10/07/2022 20:59:04.00
LUAN DINGU
10/07/2022 21:05:41.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
10/07/2022 21:02:26.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
10/07/2022 21:24:26.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
10/07/2022 23:29:31.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
10/07/2022 23:38:54.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
10/07/2022 21:58:05.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
10/07/2022 21:24:07.00
TEAM PETER
10/07/2022 21:31:01.00
TEAM LINDE
10/07/2022 23:15:27.00
WINGS 2 WIN
10/07/2022 20:57:48.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
10/07/2022 21:48:15.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
10/07/2022 21:11:19.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
10/07/2022 21:52:47.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
10/07/2022 22:43:25.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
10/07/2022 21:14:50.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
10/07/2022 23:05:44.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
10/07/2022 21:58:33.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
10/07/2022 22:55:00.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
10/07/2022 21:25:23.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
10/07/2022 21:52:30.00
JOS MARIS
10/07/2022 23:53:27.00
OLR KALIMANCI
10/07/2022 20:58:48.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
10/07/2022 21:39:38.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
10/07/2022 23:35:13.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
10/07/2022 21:39:41.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
10/07/2022 22:45:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
10/07/2022 23:01:52.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
10/07/2022 23:33:03.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
10/07/2022 21:47:34.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
10/07/2022 21:53:27.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
10/07/2022 23:26:17.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
10/07/2022 21:15:34.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
10/07/2022 23:02:17.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
10/07/2022 22:47:34.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
10/07/2022 23:53:38.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
10/07/2022 23:22:37.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
10/07/2022 23:11:30.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
10/07/2022 23:13:45.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
10/07/2022 22:18:41.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
10/07/2022 21:27:03.00
ZANI - BLENDI
10/07/2022 22:49:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
10/07/2022 23:35:24.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
10/07/2022 22:12:53.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
10/07/2022 21:13:45.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
10/07/2022 22:49:45.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
10/07/2022 20:56:54.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
10/07/2022 20:57:34.00
TEAM WAZ
10/07/2022 22:56:53.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
10/07/2022 23:06:03.00
THOMAS KLAR
10/07/2022 23:12:28.00
CARSTEN MÜLLER
10/07/2022 22:00:24.00
PAUL J&E
10/07/2022 23:08:06.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
10/07/2022 23:10:15.00
PEDRO PORTO
10/07/2022 22:05:54.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
10/07/2022 23:19:22.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
10/07/2022 23:31:34.00
THOMAS KLAR
10/07/2022 22:45:05.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
10/07/2022 21:19:51.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
10/07/2022 21:49:02.00
JOANA SAVIDU
10/07/2022 21:14:42.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
10/07/2022 21:49:40.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
10/07/2022 23:15:26.00
PEDRO PORTO
10/07/2022 21:21:29.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
10/07/2022 23:13:18.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
10/07/2022 21:02:47.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
10/07/2022 23:03:46.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
10/07/2022 21:31:58.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
10/07/2022 21:57:46.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
10/07/2022 21:25:13.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
10/07/2022 21:53:45.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
10/07/2022 23:03:58.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
10/07/2022 21:30:05.00
TEAM POKERFACE
10/07/2022 23:23:46.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
10/07/2022 21:29:45.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
10/07/2022 21:03:37.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
10/07/2022 23:22:48.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
10/07/2022 23:19:50.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
10/07/2022 23:25:09.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
10/07/2022 21:03:31.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
10/07/2022 21:26:23.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
10/07/2022 22:59:55.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
10/07/2022 21:27:15.00
KLAUS WEGENER
10/07/2022 21:24:41.00
K.J. KAPPERNHAGEN
10/07/2022 22:53:49.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
10/07/2022 21:45:23.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
10/07/2022 21:05:11.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
10/07/2022 21:40:06.00
ERIC HUFNAGEL
10/07/2022 21:29:32.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
10/07/2022 22:48:09.00
AFRIM - CENDY
10/07/2022 23:47:52.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/07/2022 23:49:20.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
10/07/2022 22:16:40.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
10/07/2022 23:45:06.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
10/07/2022 22:19:58.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
10/07/2022 22:53:31.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
10/07/2022 21:37:28.00
CARSTEN MÜLLER
10/07/2022 23:47:10.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
10/07/2022 22:53:09.00
MARC BERT
10/07/2022 21:55:02.00
DERVENI LOFT
10/07/2022 22:53:00.00
DIMITRAKIS DREAM TEAM
10/07/2022 23:22:09.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
10/07/2022 23:07:10.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
10/07/2022 21:18:51.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
10/07/2022 23:33:05.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
10/07/2022 22:42:14.00
KURT NÖRES
10/07/2022 23:46:49.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
10/07/2022 21:44:42.00
PULKA TEAM
10/07/2022 23:34:12.00
KURT NÖRES
10/07/2022 23:14:55.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
10/07/2022 21:44:19.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
10/07/2022 22:09:24.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
10/07/2022 21:26:58.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
10/07/2022 23:24:36.00
PAPAKOSMAS DIMITRIS
11/07/2022 00:10:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
10/07/2022 22:41:45.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
10/07/2022 22:49:29.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
10/07/2022 23:48:29.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
10/07/2022 23:08:22.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
10/07/2022 21:38:11.00
WERNER GRATZER B
10/07/2022 21:22:15.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
10/07/2022 21:02:18.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
10/07/2022 23:42:18.00
TEAM POKERFACE
10/07/2022 23:04:53.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
10/07/2022 21:10:01.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
10/07/2022 23:42:23.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI
10/07/2022 21:17:16.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
10/07/2022 23:19:53.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
10/07/2022 23:13:05.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
10/07/2022 22:51:42.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
10/07/2022 23:04:29.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
10/07/2022 23:52:08.00
S+R JASNY
10/07/2022 23:51:05.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
10/07/2022 23:47:28.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
10/07/2022 21:18:27.00
DANIEL BRANDT
10/07/2022 23:03:59.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
10/07/2022 23:48:11.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
10/07/2022 21:44:34.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
10/07/2022 23:54:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
10/07/2022 23:37:48.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
10/07/2022 23:12:55.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
10/07/2022 23:14:53.00
UWE ALTHER
10/07/2022 23:26:26.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
10/07/2022 21:26:15.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
10/07/2022 22:51:25.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
10/07/2022 22:51:37.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
10/07/2022 21:38:32.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
10/07/2022 21:13:52.00
TEAM WROBEL
10/07/2022 22:17:41.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
10/07/2022 21:13:03.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
10/07/2022 23:12:36.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
10/07/2022 22:56:16.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
10/07/2022 22:18:48.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
10/07/2022 23:11:23.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
10/07/2022 21:27:54.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
10/07/2022 21:14:14.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
10/07/2022 21:34:56.00
MARQUART H. & F.
10/07/2022 21:52:55.00
MYTHOS - MPAKSEVANIDIS
10/07/2022 23:35:41.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
10/07/2022 22:54:01.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/07/2022 23:14:15.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
10/07/2022 22:16:56.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
10/07/2022 21:34:35.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
10/07/2022 23:35:07.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI B
10/07/2022 21:43:27.00
KLAUS WEGENER
10/07/2022 22:02:33.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI
10/07/2022 21:45:59.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
10/07/2022 22:59:32.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
10/07/2022 21:22:20.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
10/07/2022 22:44:15.00
SAKIS BED
10/07/2022 23:33:31.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
10/07/2022 23:35:40.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
10/07/2022 23:09:32.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
10/07/2022 21:50:12.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT B
10/07/2022 21:00:26.00
WINGS 2 WIN
10/07/2022 23:09:09.00
TEAM WROBEL
10/07/2022 22:10:24.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
10/07/2022 22:58:21.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
10/07/2022 23:11:19.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
10/07/2022 23:23:17.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
10/07/2022 21:23:24.00
DERVENI LOFT
10/07/2022 23:33:10.00
PETER COPPENS
10/07/2022 23:49:34.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
10/07/2022 23:54:41.00
TSAKILIS M&G
10/07/2022 23:17:49.00
ROMAN JUD
10/07/2022 23:52:59.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
10/07/2022 23:09:06.00
GURI ROLAND
10/07/2022 23:26:50.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
10/07/2022 21:00:20.00
SZAKACS GERMANY
10/07/2022 23:10:28.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
10/07/2022 21:56:58.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
10/07/2022 21:42:41.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
10/07/2022 21:20:48.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
10/07/2022 21:10:48.00
MARCO GRATZER
10/07/2022 23:01:27.00
DERVENI LOFT
10/07/2022 21:31:50.00
PULKA TEAM
10/07/2022 23:00:23.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
10/07/2022 20:57:09.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
10/07/2022 22:07:35.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
10/07/2022 21:48:53.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
10/07/2022 21:25:12.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
10/07/2022 21:42:58.00
BERND BRUNS
10/07/2022 21:59:10.00
TEAM DIONIS
10/07/2022 22:19:14.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
10/07/2022 23:11:42.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
10/07/2022 21:06:06.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
10/07/2022 21:21:52.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
10/07/2022 21:09:21.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
10/07/2022 23:40:13.00
MARC BERT
10/07/2022 21:29:21.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
10/07/2022 21:32:39.00
BOSKO JENJIC
10/07/2022 22:09:31.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
10/07/2022 23:49:59.00
DANIEL BRANDT
10/07/2022 21:35:06.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
10/07/2022 21:44:07.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
10/07/2022 21:46:24.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
10/07/2022 21:00:28.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
10/07/2022 21:41:39.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
10/07/2022 23:26:48.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
10/07/2022 23:00:52.00
ZG HELIOS
10/07/2022 21:21:55.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
10/07/2022 20:53:00.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
10/07/2022 21:04:26.00
UWE ALTHER
10/07/2022 21:45:19.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
10/07/2022 23:07:18.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
10/07/2022 22:04:27.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
10/07/2022 21:29:09.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
10/07/2022 22:00:37.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
10/07/2022 23:54:10.00
MARCO GRATZER
10/07/2022 22:46:42.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
10/07/2022 20:54:30.00
HARALD BELOW
10/07/2022 23:39:53.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
10/07/2022 21:09:53.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
10/07/2022 21:37:05.00
PULKA TEAM
10/07/2022 22:10:30.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
10/07/2022 21:48:35.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
10/07/2022 22:48:24.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
10/07/2022 21:35:51.00
MYTHOS - MPAKSEVANIDIS
10/07/2022 21:41:09.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
10/07/2022 20:58:23.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
10/07/2022 23:21:49.00
ZANI - BLENDI
10/07/2022 22:05:14.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
10/07/2022 21:33:37.00
AGIM FUSHA
10/07/2022 22:03:28.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
10/07/2022 21:34:29.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
10/07/2022 22:07:44.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
10/07/2022 22:49:17.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI B
10/07/2022 21:35:31.00
MARC BERT
10/07/2022 21:33:32.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
10/07/2022 21:44:02.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
10/07/2022 21:35:41.00
RAINER HOEHN
10/07/2022 21:28:59.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
10/07/2022 21:42:11.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
10/07/2022 21:37:20.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
10/07/2022 23:18:19.00
WINGS 2 WIN
10/07/2022 21:58:27.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
10/07/2022 22:56:55.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
10/07/2022 20:56:47.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
10/07/2022 23:53:55.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
10/07/2022 21:02:54.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
10/07/2022 21:11:25.00
WERNER GRATZER A
10/07/2022 22:02:21.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
10/07/2022 23:09:12.00
AMEL NAHIC
10/07/2022 22:47:04.00
TEAM VM
10/07/2022 21:42:33.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
10/07/2022 23:08:58.00
MARQUART H. & F.
10/07/2022 21:05:34.00
TEAM AARKARL
10/07/2022 23:37:51.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
10/07/2022 21:03:28.00
SG STEFFL B
10/07/2022 21:18:31.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
10/07/2022 23:21:07.00
ZANI - BLENDI
10/07/2022 21:33:21.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
10/07/2022 21:30:58.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
10/07/2022 21:35:14.00
TEAM WROBEL
10/07/2022 21:12:10.00
DARIUSZ SKAWINSKI
10/07/2022 21:13:16.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
10/07/2022 21:21:23.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
10/07/2022 21:07:17.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
10/07/2022 21:58:50.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
10/07/2022 21:12:29.00
SG STEFFL A
10/07/2022 21:37:56.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
10/07/2022 21:29:34.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
11/07/2022 00:11:38.00
HARALD BELOW
10/07/2022 21:02:31.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
10/07/2022 23:24:14.00
WERNER GRATZER B
10/07/2022 22:14:19.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
10/07/2022 23:29:49.00
LUAN DINGU
10/07/2022 21:34:41.00
TERHORST WESSLING
10/07/2022 23:04:54.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
10/07/2022 22:59:40.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
10/07/2022 23:11:47.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
10/07/2022 22:47:18.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
10/07/2022 21:18:12.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
10/07/2022 21:03:10.00
RAINER HOEHN
10/07/2022 21:05:52.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
10/07/2022 21:26:00.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
10/07/2022 23:06:40.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
10/07/2022 21:00:38.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
10/07/2022 21:20:53.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
10/07/2022 22:48:10.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
10/07/2022 22:14:31.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
10/07/2022 21:23:31.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
10/07/2022 22:17:01.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
10/07/2022 22:07:31.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/07/2022 21:51:49.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
10/07/2022 22:42:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
10/07/2022 23:49:10.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
10/07/2022 23:31:28.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
10/07/2022 21:49:11.00
ROMAN JUD
10/07/2022 21:21:28.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
10/07/2022 21:47:07.00
WERNER GRATZER B
10/07/2022 21:42:31.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
10/07/2022 21:32:18.00
TEAM SCHEURER
10/07/2022 21:38:15.00
ZANI - BLENDI
10/07/2022 23:39:21.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
10/07/2022 23:31:56.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
10/07/2022 22:55:01.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
10/07/2022 22:43:56.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
10/07/2022 21:22:42.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
10/07/2022 21:53:51.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
10/07/2022 21:28:43.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
10/07/2022 20:56:24.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
10/07/2022 21:01:10.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
10/07/2022 23:23:07.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
10/07/2022 22:52:10.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
10/07/2022 21:23:55.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
10/07/2022 23:19:42.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
10/07/2022 23:22:25.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
10/07/2022 23:10:29.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
10/07/2022 21:27:52.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
10/07/2022 23:17:10.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
10/07/2022 22:47:47.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
10/07/2022 23:51:03.00
SG STEFFL A
10/07/2022 20:56:18.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
10/07/2022 23:00:03.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
10/07/2022 23:51:21.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
10/07/2022 21:24:47.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
10/07/2022 23:18:57.00
TOMEK MARIUSZ
10/07/2022 21:11:41.00
TEAM DIMITRA
10/07/2022 21:19:24.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
10/07/2022 23:16:12.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
10/07/2022 23:08:17.00
RAINER HOEHN
10/07/2022 22:19:07.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
10/07/2022 21:09:41.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
10/07/2022 22:53:37.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
10/07/2022 22:42:25.00
PEDRO PORTO
10/07/2022 23:06:23.00
TERHORST WESSLING
10/07/2022 21:18:01.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
10/07/2022 23:32:24.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
10/07/2022 22:00:09.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
10/07/2022 21:55:40.00
AFRIM - CENDY
10/07/2022 22:04:54.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
10/07/2022 21:10:07.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
10/07/2022 20:59:24.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
10/07/2022 21:02:57.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
10/07/2022 23:00:43.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
10/07/2022 23:54:12.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
10/07/2022 21:39:21.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
10/07/2022 21:22:08.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
10/07/2022 22:41:01.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
10/07/2022 21:57:31.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
10/07/2022 21:10:21.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
10/07/2022 21:53:32.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
10/07/2022 21:45:11.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
10/07/2022 22:59:45.00
MARC BERT
10/07/2022 22:58:33.00
SG STEFFL B
10/07/2022 21:16:29.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
10/07/2022 21:36:48.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
10/07/2022 21:02:39.00
SAKIS BED
10/07/2022 21:55:51.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
10/07/2022 22:03:03.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
10/07/2022 21:54:50.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
10/07/2022 21:06:04.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
10/07/2022 22:52:43.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
10/07/2022 23:26:03.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
10/07/2022 21:46:41.00
ZANI - BLENDI
10/07/2022 20:55:10.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
10/07/2022 21:03:15.00
JOS MARIS
10/07/2022 23:47:39.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
10/07/2022 23:45:25.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
11/07/2022 00:12:05.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
11/07/2022 00:12:00.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
10/07/2022 23:43:13.00
TEAM HAMBACH
10/07/2022 23:50:47.00
TEAM VM
10/07/2022 23:45:50.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
10/07/2022 23:49:05.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
10/07/2022 21:09:01.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
10/07/2022 23:11:29.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
10/07/2022 22:58:13.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
10/07/2022 21:00:05.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
10/07/2022 23:53:00.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
10/07/2022 23:05:34.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
10/07/2022 22:05:24.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
10/07/2022 22:17:25.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
10/07/2022 21:17:58.00
MIHAILIDIS NIKOS
10/07/2022 23:38:58.00
THOMAS KLAR
10/07/2022 22:00:29.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
10/07/2022 23:47:57.00
OLR KALIMANCI
10/07/2022 21:19:14.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
10/07/2022 21:12:53.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
10/07/2022 21:59:54.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
10/07/2022 21:19:26.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
10/07/2022 23:52:45.00
TEAM SAINTS
10/07/2022 21:55:57.00
THEOCHAROPOULOS A-V-G
10/07/2022 21:12:23.00
M - J - H - LADA
10/07/2022 21:36:57.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
10/07/2022 23:33:49.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
10/07/2022 23:38:38.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
10/07/2022 23:45:46.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
10/07/2022 23:24:57.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
10/07/2022 21:33:08.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
10/07/2022 22:42:12.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
10/07/2022 21:32:36.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
10/07/2022 21:43:23.00
MARQUART H. & F.
10/07/2022 20:57:15.00
TEAM BVB 09 DRAGO
10/07/2022 23:06:00.00
KLAUS WEGENER
10/07/2022 21:38:49.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
10/07/2022 23:09:50.00
RUDOLF VISSER
10/07/2022 21:26:35.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
10/07/2022 23:54:33.00
MURAT SENTURK
10/07/2022 22:18:15.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
10/07/2022 23:06:15.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
10/07/2022 21:56:44.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
10/07/2022 21:59:37.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
10/07/2022 23:11:25.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
10/07/2022 20:59:53.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
10/07/2022 23:51:36.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
10/07/2022 22:00:48.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
10/07/2022 21:00:54.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
10/07/2022 22:02:50.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
10/07/2022 22:51:46.00
TEAM CROATIA
10/07/2022 23:26:19.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
10/07/2022 21:03:02.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
10/07/2022 20:59:59.00
TEAM VM
10/07/2022 21:19:55.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
10/07/2022 21:56:51.00
TERHORST WESSLING
10/07/2022 23:15:39.00
KEFALOS ZAFIRIS
10/07/2022 22:03:25.00
TEAM VM
10/07/2022 21:45:35.00
WERNER GRATZER B
10/07/2022 21:33:04.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
10/07/2022 21:50:42.00
SG STEFFL A
10/07/2022 23:22:24.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
10/07/2022 23:06:19.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
10/07/2022 22:52:54.00
HALKIDIS TASOS
11/07/2022 00:12:12.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
10/07/2022 22:04:41.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
10/07/2022 20:55:58.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
10/07/2022 23:48:33.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
10/07/2022 23:50:40.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
10/07/2022 23:50:24.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
10/07/2022 21:20:12.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
11/07/2022 00:11:55.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
10/07/2022 23:43:25.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
11/07/2022 00:12:21.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
10/07/2022 21:29:14.00
DIMOPOULOS GIORGOS
10/07/2022 23:50:20.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
10/07/2022 23:49:47.00
UWE ALTHER
10/07/2022 23:29:52.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
10/07/2022 23:13:54.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
10/07/2022 23:50:30.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
10/07/2022 23:52:47.00
TEAM LARA
11/07/2022 00:12:42.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
10/07/2022 21:48:08.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
10/07/2022 22:43:11.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
10/07/2022 21:27:05.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
10/07/2022 21:22:52.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
10/07/2022 22:55:04.00
TOMEK MARIUSZ
10/07/2022 23:38:56.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
10/07/2022 22:08:20.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
10/07/2022 21:13:30.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
10/07/2022 21:34:06.00
WG MAZURY
10/07/2022 22:43:04.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
10/07/2022 23:49:09.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
10/07/2022 22:48:43.00
BOSKO JENJIC
10/07/2022 23:42:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
10/07/2022 21:23:16.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
10/07/2022 21:25:10.00
ATHANASIOU TASOS
10/07/2022 23:35:22.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
10/07/2022 22:18:51.00
DERVENI LOFT
10/07/2022 22:43:40.00
RISKOS DIMITRIS
10/07/2022 22:52:22.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
10/07/2022 21:40:49.00
WG MAZURY
10/07/2022 21:17:44.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
10/07/2022 21:45:40.00
BOSKO JENJIC
10/07/2022 21:04:11.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
10/07/2022 21:56:03.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
10/07/2022 23:05:45.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
10/07/2022 21:35:47.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
10/07/2022 22:11:11.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
10/07/2022 21:09:33.00
ROMAN JUD
10/07/2022 23:13:42.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
10/07/2022 23:31:36.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
10/07/2022 23:08:27.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
10/07/2022 21:05:17.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
10/07/2022 21:44:39.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
10/07/2022 21:52:02.00
RUDOLF VISSER
10/07/2022 23:34:35.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
10/07/2022 23:06:06.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
10/07/2022 20:58:26.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
10/07/2022 21:24:08.00
GIOSMAS SOTIRIS
10/07/2022 23:54:55.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
10/07/2022 22:48:48.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
10/07/2022 23:39:24.00
MURAT SENTURK
10/07/2022 23:12:20.00
MARC BERT
10/07/2022 21:28:36.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
10/07/2022 22:48:03.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
10/07/2022 23:21:26.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
10/07/2022 21:21:47.00
AFRIM - CENDY
10/07/2022 23:45:42.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
10/07/2022 21:27:20.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
10/07/2022 22:47:54.00
TEAM AARKARL
10/07/2022 23:49:57.00
WINGS 2 WIN
10/07/2022 21:42:56.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
10/07/2022 22:43:59.00
THEOCHAROPOULOS A-V-G
10/07/2022 23:50:51.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
10/07/2022 23:42:28.00
TEAM SCHEURER
10/07/2022 22:54:39.00
TEAM SAINTS
10/07/2022 22:44:39.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
10/07/2022 21:23:01.00
RICHARD RISSE
10/07/2022 21:51:09.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
10/07/2022 22:51:23.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
10/07/2022 22:53:02.00
TEAM LINDE
10/07/2022 22:50:15.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
10/07/2022 22:47:50.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
10/07/2022 23:49:32.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
10/07/2022 22:57:57.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
10/07/2022 20:58:35.00
AGIM FUSHA
10/07/2022 22:57:18.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
10/07/2022 23:22:22.00
TEAM CROATIA
10/07/2022 21:49:26.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
11/07/2022 00:12:11.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
10/07/2022 23:13:51.00
CARSTEN MÜLLER
10/07/2022 23:50:55.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
10/07/2022 23:03:40.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
10/07/2022 21:50:03.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
10/07/2022 23:23:00.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
10/07/2022 22:59:16.00
GOUGOUTSAS EVANGELOS
10/07/2022 22:58:24.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
10/07/2022 23:03:07.00
TSAKILIS M&G
10/07/2022 23:25:29.00
ERBARU IONUT
10/07/2022 21:11:54.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
10/07/2022 22:48:34.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
10/07/2022 21:24:28.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
10/07/2022 21:23:38.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
10/07/2022 21:18:09.00
WINGS 2 WIN
10/07/2022 21:28:11.00
DERVENI LOFT
10/07/2022 21:30:39.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
10/07/2022 23:55:08.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
10/07/2022 20:58:10.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
10/07/2022 21:52:14.00
KURT NÖRES
10/07/2022 21:47:53.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
10/07/2022 22:09:03.00
SG STEFFL A
10/07/2022 21:38:22.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
10/07/2022 23:05:38.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
10/07/2022 23:47:34.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
10/07/2022 23:46:34.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
10/07/2022 23:12:48.00
SG STEFFL B
10/07/2022 22:45:09.00
TEAM SCHEURER
10/07/2022 22:55:39.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
10/07/2022 21:06:19.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
10/07/2022 23:40:19.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
10/07/2022 23:50:26.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
10/07/2022 22:02:52.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
10/07/2022 22:17:33.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
10/07/2022 21:09:14.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
10/07/2022 21:12:38.00
M - J - H - LADA
10/07/2022 21:56:34.00
PAPAKOSMAS DIMITRIS
10/07/2022 23:05:16.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
10/07/2022 22:50:01.00
S+R JASNY
10/07/2022 23:01:11.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
10/07/2022 23:19:02.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
10/07/2022 21:40:16.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
10/07/2022 23:31:41.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
10/07/2022 22:06:32.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
10/07/2022 22:42:30.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
10/07/2022 21:06:35.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
10/07/2022 23:24:20.00
DIMOPOULOS GIORGOS
10/07/2022 22:09:29.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
10/07/2022 22:09:13.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
10/07/2022 22:50:21.00
MURAT SENTURK
10/07/2022 21:24:38.00
TEAM AZAS
10/07/2022 22:42:48.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
11/07/2022 00:12:38.00
UWE ALTHER
11/07/2022 00:12:24.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
10/07/2022 22:24:37.00
TSAKILIS M&G
10/07/2022 21:56:56.00
CARSTEN MÜLLER
10/07/2022 21:51:45.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
10/07/2022 20:53:26.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
10/07/2022 20:53:23.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
10/07/2022 20:53:11.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
10/07/2022 20:53:52.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
10/07/2022 22:20:23.00
TERHORST WESSLING
10/07/2022 21:25:31.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
10/07/2022 20:53:44.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
10/07/2022 23:06:31.00
MIHAILIDIS NIKOS
10/07/2022 21:27:30.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
10/07/2022 23:12:21.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
10/07/2022 21:23:08.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
10/07/2022 20:53:37.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
10/07/2022 20:53:47.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
10/07/2022 23:15:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
10/07/2022 21:44:30.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
10/07/2022 22:01:12.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
10/07/2022 21:26:52.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
10/07/2022 22:41:54.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
10/07/2022 22:41:48.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
10/07/2022 23:32:26.00
SAKIS BED
10/07/2022 22:09:52.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
10/07/2022 22:42:09.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
10/07/2022 23:46:30.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
10/07/2022 22:45:41.00
KURT NÖRES
10/07/2022 22:44:42.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
10/07/2022 22:59:54.00
TEAM LARA
11/07/2022 00:12:46.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
10/07/2022 23:55:06.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
10/07/2022 21:28:03.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
10/07/2022 23:43:12.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
10/07/2022 21:32:34.00
DIMITRAKIS DREAM TEAM
11/07/2022 00:13:04.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
10/07/2022 22:01:19.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
10/07/2022 23:50:10.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
10/07/2022 22:43:00.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
11/07/2022 00:13:05.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
10/07/2022 23:50:53.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
11/07/2022 00:12:28.00
JOANA SAVIDU
11/07/2022 00:12:48.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
10/07/2022 22:09:30.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
10/07/2022 23:46:36.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
10/07/2022 22:44:50.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
10/07/2022 21:52:21.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
10/07/2022 22:14:43.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
11/07/2022 00:12:57.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
10/07/2022 22:48:22.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
10/07/2022 21:28:32.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI
10/07/2022 21:51:44.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
10/07/2022 21:25:35.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
10/07/2022 22:06:25.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
10/07/2022 22:06:58.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
10/07/2022 22:09:06.00
WINGS 2 WIN
10/07/2022 22:50:10.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
10/07/2022 21:24:05.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
10/07/2022 22:45:04.00
TEAM MAIK
10/07/2022 22:56:24.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
10/07/2022 23:22:59.00
HARALD BELOW
10/07/2022 23:05:14.00
HARALD BELOW
10/07/2022 23:03:33.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
10/07/2022 22:19:51.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
10/07/2022 20:59:46.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
10/07/2022 23:00:27.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
10/07/2022 21:32:57.00
AMEL NAHIC
10/07/2022 22:45:15.00
SAKIS BED
10/07/2022 22:18:19.00
TERHORST WESSLING
10/07/2022 21:04:19.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
10/07/2022 23:34:51.00
DENIS CULIC
10/07/2022 23:52:56.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
10/07/2022 23:45:45.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
10/07/2022 22:05:04.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
10/07/2022 23:21:18.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
10/07/2022 21:02:11.00
LUAN DINGU
10/07/2022 21:13:09.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
10/07/2022 21:06:43.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
10/07/2022 23:44:38.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
10/07/2022 21:52:08.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
10/07/2022 22:54:22.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
10/07/2022 21:00:33.00
AFRIM - CENDY
10/07/2022 21:21:16.00
MARC BERT
10/07/2022 22:10:13.00
SPYROS GKANAVAS
10/07/2022 20:57:29.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/07/2022 21:44:13.00
ERIC HUFNAGEL
10/07/2022 21:07:02.00
MARQUART H. & F.
10/07/2022 22:48:57.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
10/07/2022 23:14:10.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
10/07/2022 23:04:37.00
MARCO GRATZER
10/07/2022 22:48:55.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
10/07/2022 23:53:47.00
KURT NÖRES
10/07/2022 21:29:01.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
10/07/2022 21:42:52.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
10/07/2022 21:34:59.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/07/2022 23:04:08.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
10/07/2022 23:39:50.00
TEAM BVB 09 DRAGO
10/07/2022 23:23:55.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
10/07/2022 23:33:47.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
10/07/2022 23:15:52.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
10/07/2022 23:09:43.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
10/07/2022 21:57:06.00
ZG HELIOS
10/07/2022 21:43:05.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
10/07/2022 22:07:26.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
10/07/2022 21:42:18.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
10/07/2022 23:16:46.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
10/07/2022 21:05:59.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
10/07/2022 21:06:13.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
10/07/2022 23:19:30.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
10/07/2022 22:53:51.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
10/07/2022 22:18:01.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
10/07/2022 23:50:02.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
10/07/2022 20:57:37.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
10/07/2022 23:02:21.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
10/07/2022 21:16:57.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
10/07/2022 23:48:28.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
10/07/2022 22:49:15.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
10/07/2022 21:53:41.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
10/07/2022 23:20:49.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
10/07/2022 21:01:01.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
10/07/2022 22:40:43.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
10/07/2022 21:19:44.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
10/07/2022 21:22:37.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
10/07/2022 21:55:10.00
MARC BERT
10/07/2022 21:53:05.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
10/07/2022 23:30:46.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
10/07/2022 22:13:11.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
10/07/2022 23:50:46.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
10/07/2022 21:09:06.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
10/07/2022 21:33:53.00
SG STEFFL B
10/07/2022 21:16:27.00
KURT NÖRES
10/07/2022 22:07:49.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
10/07/2022 22:42:39.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
10/07/2022 22:41:56.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
10/07/2022 23:51:59.00
WERNER GRATZER A
10/07/2022 21:35:57.00
TEAM AARKARL
10/07/2022 23:18:55.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
10/07/2022 22:43:28.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
10/07/2022 23:32:47.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
10/07/2022 23:10:16.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
10/07/2022 21:33:29.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
10/07/2022 21:13:38.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
10/07/2022 23:31:06.00
TEAM POKERFACE
10/07/2022 22:19:23.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
10/07/2022 23:26:28.00
PALITU VICTOR
10/07/2022 22:20:20.00
TEAM DER DRITTE MANN
10/07/2022 21:19:13.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
10/07/2022 21:29:58.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
10/07/2022 21:34:27.00
TEAM J.A.
10/07/2022 23:42:51.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
10/07/2022 22:50:00.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
10/07/2022 21:30:51.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
10/07/2022 23:03:17.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
10/07/2022 21:32:31.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
10/07/2022 22:18:26.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
10/07/2022 21:51:01.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
10/07/2022 23:04:13.00
TEAM CROATIA
10/07/2022 21:09:27.00
MIROSLAW KRASINSKI
10/07/2022 23:38:32.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
10/07/2022 22:47:29.00
UWE ALTHER
10/07/2022 22:51:54.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
10/07/2022 22:44:05.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
10/07/2022 21:38:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
10/07/2022 21:34:20.00
PULKA TEAM
10/07/2022 21:22:25.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
10/07/2022 21:54:29.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
10/07/2022 21:07:08.00
DERVENI LOFT
10/07/2022 21:32:13.00
OLR KALIMANCI
10/07/2022 21:25:40.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
10/07/2022 23:25:01.00
PALITU VICTOR
10/07/2022 23:01:33.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
10/07/2022 21:30:34.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
10/07/2022 23:35:09.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
10/07/2022 21:57:33.00
DENIS CULIC
10/07/2022 23:12:17.00
WWW.TAUBEN-VERSTEIGERUNG.DE
10/07/2022 23:51:23.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
10/07/2022 22:06:39.00
TEAM PETER
10/07/2022 22:07:24.00
STARFA ZOI
10/07/2022 23:29:29.00
MARC BERT
10/07/2022 23:49:27.00
MARCO GRATZER
10/07/2022 22:48:41.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
10/07/2022 23:17:43.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
10/07/2022 23:31:12.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
10/07/2022 23:06:43.00
MURAT SENTURK
10/07/2022 21:21:43.00
WG MAZURY
10/07/2022 21:49:10.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
10/07/2022 22:55:11.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
10/07/2022 23:04:04.00
SAKIS BED
10/07/2022 23:32:16.00
ZANI - BLENDI
10/07/2022 21:20:45.00
ZG HELIOS
10/07/2022 21:15:49.00
OLR KALIMANCI
10/07/2022 23:26:34.00
ERIC HUFNAGEL
10/07/2022 22:09:40.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
10/07/2022 23:46:12.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
11/07/2022 00:11:13.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
10/07/2022 21:50:22.00
PAUL J&E
10/07/2022 21:46:29.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
10/07/2022 21:47:41.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
10/07/2022 23:18:29.00
ZG HELIOS
10/07/2022 22:45:26.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
10/07/2022 22:06:08.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
10/07/2022 21:44:25.00
AGIM FUSHA
10/07/2022 23:39:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
10/07/2022 20:54:50.00
TEAM AARKARL
10/07/2022 21:16:54.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
10/07/2022 21:34:50.00
TEAM HAMBACH
10/07/2022 23:48:16.00
TEAM SAINTS
10/07/2022 23:17:06.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
10/07/2022 21:17:22.00
AGIM FUSHA
10/07/2022 23:44:42.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
10/07/2022 22:11:01.00
MIHAILIDIS NIKOS
10/07/2022 23:47:50.00
RUDOLF VISSER
10/07/2022 21:22:05.00
ZANI - BLENDI
10/07/2022 21:20:56.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
10/07/2022 21:39:55.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT B
10/07/2022 22:06:50.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
10/07/2022 23:00:58.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
10/07/2022 22:14:25.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
10/07/2022 23:43:15.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
10/07/2022 22:05:25.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
10/07/2022 22:43:31.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
10/07/2022 22:45:12.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
10/07/2022 22:43:37.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
10/07/2022 22:08:07.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
10/07/2022 20:57:59.00
KURT NÖRES
10/07/2022 22:48:20.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
10/07/2022 23:42:38.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
10/07/2022 22:03:50.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
10/07/2022 21:43:08.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
10/07/2022 22:50:18.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
10/07/2022 21:56:38.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
10/07/2022 22:10:47.00
TEAM WAZ
10/07/2022 22:59:47.00
ZANI - BLENDI
10/07/2022 23:43:21.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
10/07/2022 21:51:16.00
HARALD BELOW
10/07/2022 21:32:52.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
10/07/2022 23:47:03.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
10/07/2022 21:45:56.00
OLR KALIMANCI
10/07/2022 23:16:40.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
10/07/2022 22:24:34.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
10/07/2022 22:43:27.00
MIHAILIDIS NIKOS
11/07/2022 00:12:26.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
10/07/2022 22:44:03.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
10/07/2022 21:30:02.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
11/07/2022 00:12:55.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
10/07/2022 23:35:00.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
10/07/2022 23:05:00.00