HotSpot 2 - (Porto Lagos)


Release Time: 16/07/2022 06:35:00
Distance: 187 Km
Basketed: 1285
Arrived: 1170
Missing: 115

RACE WINNER
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
DV-0254-22-149
16/07/2022 09:01:45.50


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
15/07/2022 21:19:40.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
15/07/2022 22:07:03.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
16/07/2022 00:15:27.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
15/07/2022 23:14:02.00
PEDRO PORTO
15/07/2022 22:12:43.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
15/07/2022 22:20:58.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
15/07/2022 23:35:19.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
15/07/2022 22:00:59.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
15/07/2022 23:56:23.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
15/07/2022 23:55:10.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
15/07/2022 23:07:04.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
15/07/2022 22:09:37.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
15/07/2022 21:44:46.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
15/07/2022 23:33:27.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
15/07/2022 21:37:00.00
BERND BRUNS
15/07/2022 21:43:46.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
15/07/2022 23:50:10.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
16/07/2022 00:25:50.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
16/07/2022 00:05:21.00
PEDRO PORTO
15/07/2022 23:40:29.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT B
16/07/2022 00:26:47.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI B
15/07/2022 21:02:36.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
16/07/2022 00:03:16.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
16/07/2022 00:05:40.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
15/07/2022 21:05:01.00
SAKIS BED
15/07/2022 23:27:34.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
15/07/2022 23:54:36.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
15/07/2022 21:44:20.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
15/07/2022 21:35:16.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
15/07/2022 22:19:51.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
15/07/2022 23:50:38.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
15/07/2022 23:20:36.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
16/07/2022 00:30:16.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
15/07/2022 23:09:05.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
15/07/2022 22:32:16.00
TSAKILIS M&G
15/07/2022 21:26:28.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
15/07/2022 21:29:20.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
15/07/2022 23:22:07.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
15/07/2022 21:40:03.00
SG STEFFL A
15/07/2022 21:23:15.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
16/07/2022 00:10:39.00
PULKA TEAM
15/07/2022 21:48:03.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
15/07/2022 23:13:31.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
15/07/2022 23:51:55.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
15/07/2022 23:08:21.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
15/07/2022 22:15:58.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
15/07/2022 22:31:47.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
15/07/2022 22:34:07.00
TEAM DIONIS
15/07/2022 23:04:18.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
15/07/2022 21:57:52.00
PEDRO PORTO
15/07/2022 23:43:28.00
RAINER HOEHN
15/07/2022 23:43:05.00
TEAM AZAS
15/07/2022 22:28:46.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
15/07/2022 22:35:48.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
15/07/2022 21:35:07.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
15/07/2022 21:27:34.00
HARALD BELOW
15/07/2022 23:46:25.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
15/07/2022 23:32:10.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
16/07/2022 00:17:19.00
WINGS 2 WIN
15/07/2022 23:59:29.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
16/07/2022 00:16:23.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
16/07/2022 00:04:50.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
15/07/2022 22:01:47.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
15/07/2022 21:38:35.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
15/07/2022 22:19:30.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
16/07/2022 00:12:10.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
16/07/2022 00:07:23.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
15/07/2022 22:09:00.00
PETER COPPENS
15/07/2022 23:24:41.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
15/07/2022 21:25:32.00
MARC BERT
15/07/2022 21:53:03.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
15/07/2022 23:22:36.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
15/07/2022 21:21:13.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
15/07/2022 22:28:11.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
15/07/2022 23:10:23.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
15/07/2022 21:29:34.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
15/07/2022 21:42:29.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
15/07/2022 23:14:41.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
15/07/2022 21:58:40.00
MURAT SENTURK
16/07/2022 00:18:58.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
15/07/2022 22:31:25.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
15/07/2022 23:57:03.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
15/07/2022 21:39:07.00
TSAKILIS M&G
15/07/2022 22:17:23.00
ROMAN JUD
15/07/2022 21:51:20.00
PEDRO PORTO
15/07/2022 22:37:00.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
16/07/2022 00:09:48.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
15/07/2022 23:16:50.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
15/07/2022 21:20:37.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
15/07/2022 23:16:56.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
15/07/2022 22:08:52.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
15/07/2022 23:12:05.00
AMEL NAHIC
15/07/2022 23:39:37.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
15/07/2022 23:42:45.00
THOMAS KLAR
15/07/2022 22:36:45.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
16/07/2022 00:18:44.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
15/07/2022 23:25:54.00
TEAM LARA
15/07/2022 21:03:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
15/07/2022 21:41:59.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
15/07/2022 22:27:42.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
15/07/2022 21:35:34.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
15/07/2022 21:19:54.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
15/07/2022 22:17:15.00
WINGS 2 WIN
15/07/2022 23:33:44.00
TEAM PETER
15/07/2022 21:28:54.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
15/07/2022 23:21:29.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
15/07/2022 23:07:53.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
16/07/2022 00:03:36.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
15/07/2022 23:05:56.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
15/07/2022 23:36:55.00
UWE ALTHER
16/07/2022 00:15:20.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
15/07/2022 23:48:53.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
15/07/2022 21:27:50.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
15/07/2022 21:40:11.00
BERND BRUNS
15/07/2022 23:14:28.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
15/07/2022 21:53:24.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
15/07/2022 23:34:52.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
15/07/2022 21:22:46.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
15/07/2022 23:54:22.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
15/07/2022 22:21:52.00
MARCO GRATZER
16/07/2022 00:23:07.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
15/07/2022 23:44:10.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
15/07/2022 23:05:40.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
15/07/2022 23:52:21.00
D. RIEGER
15/07/2022 23:18:30.00
PETER COPPENS
15/07/2022 22:07:52.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
15/07/2022 22:13:22.00
DARIUSZ SKAWINSKI
15/07/2022 21:30:04.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
15/07/2022 23:18:57.00
BERND BRUNS
15/07/2022 21:56:13.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
15/07/2022 21:52:41.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
15/07/2022 23:42:30.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
15/07/2022 21:39:25.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
15/07/2022 21:41:18.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
15/07/2022 23:57:21.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
16/07/2022 00:08:45.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
15/07/2022 23:25:48.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
16/07/2022 00:01:38.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
15/07/2022 23:07:19.00
THOMAS KLAR
16/07/2022 00:24:54.00
KLAUS WEGENER
15/07/2022 21:42:10.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
16/07/2022 00:08:19.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
15/07/2022 21:29:26.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
15/07/2022 22:05:14.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
15/07/2022 23:27:43.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
15/07/2022 23:07:14.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
15/07/2022 23:17:18.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
15/07/2022 21:55:49.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
15/07/2022 21:22:04.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
15/07/2022 23:41:57.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
16/07/2022 00:06:52.00
WINGS 2 WIN
16/07/2022 00:11:43.00
S+R JASNY
15/07/2022 22:12:52.00
KLAUS HUNECK
16/07/2022 00:26:23.00
STARFA ZOI
15/07/2022 21:25:05.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
16/07/2022 00:15:12.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
16/07/2022 00:29:32.00
THEOCHAROPOULOS A-V-G
15/07/2022 22:33:59.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
15/07/2022 23:41:49.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
16/07/2022 00:03:48.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
15/07/2022 22:23:02.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
15/07/2022 23:26:59.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
15/07/2022 21:36:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
15/07/2022 21:28:44.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
15/07/2022 22:25:45.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
15/07/2022 22:25:29.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
16/07/2022 00:05:14.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
15/07/2022 22:10:20.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
15/07/2022 22:31:07.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
15/07/2022 23:35:28.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
15/07/2022 21:44:04.00
LUAN DINGU
15/07/2022 20:59:48.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
15/07/2022 23:56:36.00
WINGS 2 WIN
15/07/2022 23:03:24.00
SAKIS BED
16/07/2022 00:13:14.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
15/07/2022 21:54:23.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
15/07/2022 23:49:09.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
16/07/2022 00:20:21.00
LEYEN JAN RACING
15/07/2022 23:28:43.00
ATHANASIOU TASOS
15/07/2022 21:53:18.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
15/07/2022 23:24:33.00
PETER COPPENS
15/07/2022 23:13:47.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
15/07/2022 23:15:10.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
15/07/2022 23:20:13.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
16/07/2022 00:21:07.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
15/07/2022 23:47:54.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
15/07/2022 21:55:40.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
15/07/2022 21:22:37.00
THOMAS KLAR
15/07/2022 21:03:43.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
16/07/2022 00:12:48.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
16/07/2022 00:06:44.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
15/07/2022 22:26:02.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
15/07/2022 22:18:54.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
15/07/2022 21:21:42.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
15/07/2022 21:41:30.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
15/07/2022 22:34:24.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
15/07/2022 23:35:51.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
15/07/2022 21:21:20.00
TSAKILIS M&G
15/07/2022 21:48:53.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
16/07/2022 00:27:22.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
15/07/2022 23:58:20.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
15/07/2022 23:10:46.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
15/07/2022 22:07:45.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
15/07/2022 23:53:38.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
15/07/2022 23:15:39.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
15/07/2022 20:59:06.00
SAKIS BED
16/07/2022 00:01:21.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
15/07/2022 21:33:56.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
15/07/2022 22:20:21.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
15/07/2022 20:53:58.00
HARALD BELOW
15/07/2022 22:19:23.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
15/07/2022 21:46:25.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
16/07/2022 00:12:25.00
PEDRO PORTO
15/07/2022 23:38:23.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
15/07/2022 23:24:53.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
15/07/2022 21:37:09.00
SG STEFFL A
16/07/2022 00:03:03.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
15/07/2022 21:56:31.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
16/07/2022 00:13:53.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
15/07/2022 23:49:00.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
15/07/2022 23:52:51.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
16/07/2022 00:25:47.00
DANIEL BRANDT
15/07/2022 23:50:53.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
15/07/2022 23:42:14.00
ROMAN JUD
15/07/2022 23:24:06.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
15/07/2022 23:09:55.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
16/07/2022 00:28:59.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
15/07/2022 21:18:05.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
16/07/2022 00:11:26.00
MIRO KORECIC
15/07/2022 22:07:32.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
15/07/2022 21:28:05.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
15/07/2022 22:13:10.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
16/07/2022 00:16:31.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
15/07/2022 21:53:30.00
ERIC HUFNAGEL
16/07/2022 00:03:10.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
15/07/2022 21:20:59.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
15/07/2022 23:17:57.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
15/07/2022 21:45:55.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
15/07/2022 21:27:05.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
15/07/2022 21:51:04.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
15/07/2022 21:47:40.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
15/07/2022 22:18:27.00
TEAM WROBEL
15/07/2022 23:24:46.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
16/07/2022 00:26:30.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
15/07/2022 22:32:09.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
15/07/2022 23:13:01.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
15/07/2022 23:59:45.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
15/07/2022 21:58:00.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
15/07/2022 23:30:18.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
16/07/2022 00:10:32.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
15/07/2022 21:19:01.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
16/07/2022 00:05:28.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
15/07/2022 23:13:08.00
MYTHOS - MPAKSEVANIDIS
16/07/2022 00:16:07.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
15/07/2022 23:18:14.00
TSAKILIS M&G
15/07/2022 23:06:22.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
16/07/2022 00:04:03.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
16/07/2022 00:23:28.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
15/07/2022 23:07:46.00
MIROSLAW KRASINSKI
15/07/2022 22:22:02.00
JOANA SAVIDU
15/07/2022 21:36:00.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
15/07/2022 21:34:57.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
15/07/2022 21:19:17.00
ERBARU IONUT
15/07/2022 22:27:15.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
15/07/2022 21:39:42.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
15/07/2022 23:27:54.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
15/07/2022 22:26:39.00
THOMAS KLAR
15/07/2022 23:16:10.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
15/07/2022 21:22:54.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
15/07/2022 22:15:34.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
15/07/2022 21:26:21.00
SAKIS BED
15/07/2022 22:00:22.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
15/07/2022 23:51:24.00
BERND BRUNS
15/07/2022 23:10:02.00
ZANI - BLENDI
15/07/2022 23:14:09.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
15/07/2022 21:49:53.00
ZG HELIOS
15/07/2022 22:35:54.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
15/07/2022 22:01:54.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
15/07/2022 23:33:34.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
15/07/2022 23:38:02.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
15/07/2022 23:59:10.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
15/07/2022 23:12:26.00
LUAN DINGU
15/07/2022 22:23:57.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
16/07/2022 00:09:57.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
15/07/2022 23:09:24.00
SG STEFFL A
15/07/2022 23:57:27.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
16/07/2022 00:04:17.00
TEAM SAINTS
16/07/2022 00:00:21.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
15/07/2022 21:03:59.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
15/07/2022 21:24:43.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
15/07/2022 21:21:05.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
15/07/2022 23:46:40.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
15/07/2022 21:49:46.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
15/07/2022 22:32:44.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
16/07/2022 00:08:59.00
DENIS CULIC
15/07/2022 23:21:21.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
15/07/2022 22:22:20.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
16/07/2022 00:23:10.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
15/07/2022 23:46:18.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
15/07/2022 22:17:45.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
16/07/2022 00:08:09.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
15/07/2022 21:00:11.00
THOMAS KLAR
15/07/2022 23:59:36.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
15/07/2022 23:53:46.00
TEAM DER DRITTE MANN
15/07/2022 23:21:54.00
WINGS 2 WIN
15/07/2022 23:49:48.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
16/07/2022 00:27:30.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
15/07/2022 23:10:52.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
15/07/2022 23:17:02.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
16/07/2022 00:12:41.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
15/07/2022 21:49:40.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
16/07/2022 00:02:13.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
15/07/2022 21:54:54.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
15/07/2022 23:57:57.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
15/07/2022 22:33:33.00
AFRIM - CENDY
15/07/2022 22:24:29.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
16/07/2022 00:24:59.00
D. RIEGER
15/07/2022 21:52:07.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
15/07/2022 20:58:00.00
JOANA SAVIDU
15/07/2022 23:24:59.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
16/07/2022 00:07:13.00
MIRO KORECIC
15/07/2022 21:41:53.00
KURT NÖRES
15/07/2022 23:27:08.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
15/07/2022 22:15:08.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
15/07/2022 20:52:27.00
ERBARU IONUT
15/07/2022 22:29:52.00
TEAM LINDE
15/07/2022 22:16:29.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
16/07/2022 00:11:20.00
PALITU VICTOR
15/07/2022 23:30:52.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
15/07/2022 22:03:59.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
15/07/2022 23:10:15.00
KURT NÖRES
15/07/2022 23:55:48.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
15/07/2022 21:21:34.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
15/07/2022 21:29:09.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
16/07/2022 00:02:06.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
15/07/2022 21:35:50.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
15/07/2022 23:29:12.00
MARQUART H. & F.
15/07/2022 22:16:57.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
15/07/2022 22:24:07.00
MARCO GRATZER
15/07/2022 23:21:47.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
16/07/2022 00:20:50.00
WINGS 2 WIN
15/07/2022 22:10:04.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
15/07/2022 23:58:34.00
ERBARU IONUT
16/07/2022 00:20:14.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
15/07/2022 22:14:20.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
15/07/2022 22:37:26.00
BERND BRUNS
15/07/2022 21:18:38.00
DARIUSZ SKAWINSKI
15/07/2022 22:26:11.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
15/07/2022 20:57:45.00
SG STEFFL A
15/07/2022 21:39:00.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
15/07/2022 23:30:02.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
15/07/2022 23:45:37.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
15/07/2022 22:36:12.00
TEAM SAINTS
15/07/2022 23:19:46.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
15/07/2022 23:36:46.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
15/07/2022 23:33:19.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
15/07/2022 23:19:53.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
15/07/2022 21:23:32.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
15/07/2022 20:57:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
15/07/2022 21:56:43.00
TERHORST WESSLING
16/07/2022 00:04:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
15/07/2022 23:09:46.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
15/07/2022 22:00:38.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
15/07/2022 23:51:31.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
15/07/2022 22:29:26.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
15/07/2022 20:56:21.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
15/07/2022 22:15:26.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
15/07/2022 21:44:10.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
15/07/2022 23:41:42.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
15/07/2022 23:27:24.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
15/07/2022 21:50:18.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
15/07/2022 21:24:23.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
15/07/2022 21:58:23.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
15/07/2022 23:35:01.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
16/07/2022 00:18:25.00
AFRIM - CENDY
15/07/2022 23:11:19.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
15/07/2022 23:49:40.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
16/07/2022 00:14:11.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
15/07/2022 23:25:11.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
15/07/2022 23:15:23.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
15/07/2022 22:12:36.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
15/07/2022 22:26:21.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
16/07/2022 00:17:03.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
15/07/2022 21:17:14.00
WERNER GRATZER B
15/07/2022 23:40:35.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
15/07/2022 23:43:35.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
15/07/2022 22:17:52.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
15/07/2022 21:04:38.00
TEAM DIONIS
16/07/2022 00:12:17.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
15/07/2022 21:30:35.00
TEAM PETER
15/07/2022 23:54:04.00
HARALD BELOW
15/07/2022 23:19:38.00
TEAM WROBEL
15/07/2022 23:26:02.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
15/07/2022 23:47:46.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
15/07/2022 23:13:15.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
15/07/2022 21:41:41.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
15/07/2022 21:24:00.00
TEAM DER DRITTE MANN
15/07/2022 20:55:34.00
TSAKILIS M&G
15/07/2022 21:02:21.00
PEDRO PORTO
15/07/2022 23:40:41.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
15/07/2022 22:13:44.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
15/07/2022 23:28:15.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
15/07/2022 22:27:35.00
PEDRO PORTO
16/07/2022 00:24:45.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
15/07/2022 21:02:52.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
15/07/2022 23:07:59.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
15/07/2022 22:28:53.00
PEDRO PORTO
15/07/2022 21:26:41.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
15/07/2022 21:53:51.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
15/07/2022 23:44:43.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
16/07/2022 00:03:29.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
15/07/2022 23:44:35.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
15/07/2022 21:03:10.00
TEAM MAIK
15/07/2022 23:48:09.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
15/07/2022 22:33:10.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
16/07/2022 00:28:40.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
15/07/2022 23:15:31.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
15/07/2022 21:23:08.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
15/07/2022 21:51:13.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
15/07/2022 23:35:09.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
15/07/2022 23:24:20.00
KURT NÖRES
15/07/2022 21:45:18.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
15/07/2022 21:42:16.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
15/07/2022 23:47:36.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
15/07/2022 21:43:10.00
WG MAZURY
15/07/2022 21:55:09.00
TEAM PETER
15/07/2022 23:54:11.00
LUAN DINGU
15/07/2022 21:50:57.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
15/07/2022 22:08:18.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
15/07/2022 21:20:05.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
16/07/2022 00:20:36.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
15/07/2022 22:06:46.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
16/07/2022 00:20:33.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
16/07/2022 00:22:38.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
16/07/2022 00:15:59.00
TEAM DIONIS
15/07/2022 23:10:09.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
15/07/2022 22:33:44.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
15/07/2022 22:18:33.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
15/07/2022 22:11:12.00
PALITU VICTOR
15/07/2022 21:51:52.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
15/07/2022 21:44:51.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
16/07/2022 00:19:47.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
15/07/2022 21:42:04.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
15/07/2022 22:02:06.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
15/07/2022 21:36:49.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
15/07/2022 22:12:20.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI B
15/07/2022 22:26:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
15/07/2022 23:21:12.00
MARC BERT
16/07/2022 00:22:11.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
15/07/2022 23:50:31.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI B
15/07/2022 22:15:49.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
16/07/2022 00:21:48.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
15/07/2022 21:46:55.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
15/07/2022 21:40:52.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
15/07/2022 23:08:05.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
15/07/2022 22:00:51.00
ZG HELIOS
15/07/2022 22:32:36.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
15/07/2022 22:27:22.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
15/07/2022 21:18:31.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
16/07/2022 00:22:16.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
15/07/2022 21:29:44.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
15/07/2022 23:43:13.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
16/07/2022 00:29:57.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
16/07/2022 00:17:49.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
16/07/2022 00:17:26.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
15/07/2022 23:12:35.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
15/07/2022 23:07:40.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
15/07/2022 21:58:53.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
15/07/2022 22:15:42.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
15/07/2022 21:42:57.00
TEAM AARKARL
16/07/2022 00:18:14.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
16/07/2022 00:06:24.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
16/07/2022 00:01:58.00
AFRIM - CENDY
15/07/2022 21:29:55.00
TEAM DIONIS
15/07/2022 22:16:50.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
15/07/2022 21:57:07.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
15/07/2022 23:44:28.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
15/07/2022 23:51:39.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
15/07/2022 21:50:31.00
RAINER HOEHN
15/07/2022 22:03:33.00
DARIUSZ SKAWINSKI
15/07/2022 21:59:47.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
16/07/2022 00:26:09.00
JOS MARIS
15/07/2022 23:15:17.00
MARC BERT
15/07/2022 23:57:36.00
TEAM MAIK
15/07/2022 23:59:02.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
16/07/2022 00:18:51.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
15/07/2022 21:47:14.00
SG STEFFL A
15/07/2022 23:26:48.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
15/07/2022 23:09:38.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
16/07/2022 00:19:41.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
15/07/2022 22:36:03.00
RAINER HOEHN
15/07/2022 21:25:49.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
15/07/2022 23:45:28.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
16/07/2022 00:21:00.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
15/07/2022 23:41:33.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
15/07/2022 22:36:53.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
15/07/2022 22:06:02.00
TEAM SCHEURER
16/07/2022 00:08:02.00
MARCO GRATZER
15/07/2022 22:24:44.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
16/07/2022 00:23:15.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
15/07/2022 21:59:40.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
15/07/2022 21:42:35.00
LUAN DINGU
15/07/2022 23:51:10.00
TEAM WAZ
16/07/2022 00:30:04.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
15/07/2022 23:39:15.00
MARQUART H. & F.
15/07/2022 23:21:04.00
MARCO GRATZER
15/07/2022 23:26:10.00
PAUL J&E
16/07/2022 00:19:24.00
TEAM LARA
15/07/2022 22:20:29.00
TEAM ALLGÄUWINGS
15/07/2022 22:28:40.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
15/07/2022 23:37:39.00
ROMAN JUD
16/07/2022 00:17:45.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
15/07/2022 23:56:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
15/07/2022 22:12:14.00
WERNER GRATZER B
15/07/2022 23:08:55.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
15/07/2022 23:49:54.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
16/07/2022 00:19:38.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
15/07/2022 22:11:35.00
TEAM SCHEURER
15/07/2022 23:50:17.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
15/07/2022 22:25:21.00
PALITU VICTOR
15/07/2022 23:47:15.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
15/07/2022 23:50:01.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
15/07/2022 22:17:30.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
15/07/2022 22:14:12.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
15/07/2022 23:41:22.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
15/07/2022 23:39:03.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
15/07/2022 23:13:38.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
16/07/2022 00:15:52.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
15/07/2022 23:43:21.00
PALITU VICTOR
15/07/2022 23:44:58.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
15/07/2022 21:38:51.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
15/07/2022 23:58:03.00
TEAM WAZ
15/07/2022 23:50:24.00
TEAM ELBDALSPRINTER
15/07/2022 21:36:07.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
15/07/2022 22:26:53.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
15/07/2022 23:58:28.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
15/07/2022 21:57:19.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
15/07/2022 21:46:09.00
DENIS CULIC
16/07/2022 00:27:16.00
THOMAS KLAR
15/07/2022 23:49:31.00
SG STEFFL A
15/07/2022 23:35:36.00
TEAM SCHEURER
15/07/2022 22:11:55.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
15/07/2022 23:03:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
15/07/2022 23:51:00.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
15/07/2022 23:03:33.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
15/07/2022 20:50:27.00
JOS MARIS
16/07/2022 00:15:03.00
BOSKO JENJIC
15/07/2022 23:14:47.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
15/07/2022 22:25:13.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
16/07/2022 00:26:54.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
15/07/2022 23:40:13.00
SG STEFFL A
15/07/2022 23:30:43.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
15/07/2022 23:33:14.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
15/07/2022 21:26:49.00
TEAM VM
15/07/2022 21:52:21.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
15/07/2022 23:48:46.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
16/07/2022 00:05:53.00
TEAM MAIK
15/07/2022 23:20:20.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
15/07/2022 23:33:50.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
15/07/2022 21:35:41.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
15/07/2022 21:45:42.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT B
15/07/2022 23:10:31.00
WERNER GRATZER B
15/07/2022 22:27:07.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
15/07/2022 23:37:03.00
MYTHOS - MPAKSEVANIDIS
15/07/2022 21:47:04.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
15/07/2022 21:58:47.00
TERHORST WESSLING
15/07/2022 21:51:46.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
16/07/2022 00:29:48.00
TSAKILIS M&G
16/07/2022 00:24:03.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
15/07/2022 21:59:57.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
15/07/2022 21:51:38.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI
15/07/2022 22:21:38.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
15/07/2022 21:22:11.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
15/07/2022 23:39:29.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
15/07/2022 21:20:20.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
15/07/2022 21:27:58.00
RUDOLF VISSER
15/07/2022 23:39:46.00
HARALD BELOW
16/07/2022 00:01:13.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
15/07/2022 23:07:34.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
16/07/2022 00:27:41.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
16/07/2022 00:05:47.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
16/07/2022 00:01:48.00
SG STEFFL B
15/07/2022 22:05:47.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
15/07/2022 21:57:38.00
TEAM TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS
15/07/2022 21:40:41.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
15/07/2022 22:10:13.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
15/07/2022 21:26:04.00
K.J. KAPPERNHAGEN
15/07/2022 23:25:28.00
WINGS 2 WIN
15/07/2022 21:45:11.00
TEAM SAINTS
15/07/2022 23:31:08.00
RUDOLF VISSER
15/07/2022 21:34:04.00
THOMAS KLAR
16/07/2022 00:28:17.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
15/07/2022 23:14:17.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
15/07/2022 23:20:00.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
15/07/2022 22:15:00.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
15/07/2022 23:19:13.00
TSAKILIS M&G
15/07/2022 21:34:25.00
TEAM SAINTS
15/07/2022 23:30:59.00
SG STEFFL A
15/07/2022 22:20:05.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
15/07/2022 21:20:45.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
15/07/2022 21:25:12.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
15/07/2022 21:50:37.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
15/07/2022 23:26:21.00
MARCO GRATZER
16/07/2022 00:20:00.00
DANIEL BRANDT
15/07/2022 22:28:04.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
15/07/2022 21:56:54.00
MARC BERT
15/07/2022 22:03:18.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
15/07/2022 22:12:30.00
SPYROS GKANAVAS
15/07/2022 23:22:01.00
S+R JASNY
16/07/2022 00:07:01.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
15/07/2022 22:37:09.00
ZANI - BLENDI
15/07/2022 23:52:02.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
15/07/2022 21:25:57.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
15/07/2022 22:30:14.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
16/07/2022 00:13:21.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
15/07/2022 23:22:14.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
15/07/2022 22:14:29.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
15/07/2022 20:49:46.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
15/07/2022 22:22:42.00
TEAM VM
15/07/2022 21:50:02.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
15/07/2022 23:43:42.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
15/07/2022 22:19:04.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
15/07/2022 21:18:18.00
HARALD BELOW
15/07/2022 22:31:35.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
15/07/2022 22:34:16.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
15/07/2022 21:51:25.00
ERBARU IONUT
15/07/2022 23:35:43.00
KURT NÖRES
15/07/2022 23:14:33.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
15/07/2022 21:36:15.00
AGIM FUSHA
15/07/2022 23:46:32.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
15/07/2022 23:22:29.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
15/07/2022 21:51:31.00
PAUL J&E
16/07/2022 00:19:32.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
15/07/2022 23:59:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
15/07/2022 22:19:38.00
RISKOS DIMITRIS
15/07/2022 23:31:48.00
SG STEFFL B
15/07/2022 23:36:39.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
15/07/2022 23:52:13.00
TEAM ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
15/07/2022 21:22:30.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
16/07/2022 00:00:28.00
M - J - H - LADA
15/07/2022 22:11:22.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
15/07/2022 23:38:30.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
15/07/2022 22:32:29.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
15/07/2022 21:39:34.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
16/07/2022 00:27:48.00
MARC BERT
15/07/2022 22:13:56.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
16/07/2022 00:18:01.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
15/07/2022 21:48:35.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
15/07/2022 22:21:31.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
15/07/2022 23:37:09.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
15/07/2022 21:37:58.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
16/07/2022 00:06:08.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
15/07/2022 21:54:14.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
15/07/2022 23:07:08.00
STARFA ZOI
16/07/2022 00:13:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
15/07/2022 21:50:10.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
16/07/2022 00:08:33.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
15/07/2022 22:07:16.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
15/07/2022 21:40:33.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
15/07/2022 21:50:43.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
15/07/2022 23:53:02.00
PAPAKOSMAS DIMITRIS
15/07/2022 21:22:19.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
15/07/2022 23:29:02.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
15/07/2022 23:11:39.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
15/07/2022 23:38:08.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
15/07/2022 21:46:36.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
16/07/2022 00:10:56.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
16/07/2022 00:10:14.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
15/07/2022 23:14:55.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
15/07/2022 21:37:24.00
SG STEFFL A
16/07/2022 00:05:07.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
15/07/2022 21:17:53.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
15/07/2022 20:52:52.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
15/07/2022 21:46:46.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
15/07/2022 23:20:50.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
15/07/2022 22:19:13.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
15/07/2022 21:19:10.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
15/07/2022 23:03:40.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
15/07/2022 23:34:37.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
16/07/2022 00:20:52.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
16/07/2022 00:08:26.00
ATHANASIOU TASOS
15/07/2022 23:19:31.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
15/07/2022 23:08:48.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
16/07/2022 00:18:08.00
MARC BERT
15/07/2022 21:36:40.00
WERNER GRATZER A
15/07/2022 23:12:52.00
RAINER HOEHN
15/07/2022 22:13:02.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
15/07/2022 23:25:42.00
TEAM POKERFACE
15/07/2022 21:38:29.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
15/07/2022 21:39:48.00
MARQUART H. & F.
15/07/2022 22:25:05.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
15/07/2022 22:36:28.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
16/07/2022 00:06:15.00
WG MAZURY
15/07/2022 22:30:43.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
15/07/2022 23:39:10.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
15/07/2022 20:58:40.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
15/07/2022 21:38:44.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
15/07/2022 22:33:23.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
15/07/2022 22:33:52.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
16/07/2022 00:14:47.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
15/07/2022 21:43:56.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
15/07/2022 23:51:47.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
16/07/2022 00:07:56.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
16/07/2022 00:07:48.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
15/07/2022 21:45:49.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
16/07/2022 00:19:21.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
15/07/2022 22:11:02.00
M - J - H - LADA
16/07/2022 00:26:00.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
15/07/2022 21:46:17.00
TERHORST WESSLING
15/07/2022 21:41:23.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
16/07/2022 00:03:56.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
15/07/2022 21:52:13.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
15/07/2022 21:17:26.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
15/07/2022 22:24:14.00
TSAKILIS M&G
15/07/2022 21:21:27.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
15/07/2022 22:29:44.00
TEAM POKERFACE
16/07/2022 00:26:34.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
15/07/2022 21:44:27.00
HARALD BELOW
15/07/2022 23:31:55.00
SG STEFFL A
15/07/2022 22:20:12.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
16/07/2022 00:01:05.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
15/07/2022 22:29:59.00
TERHORST WESSLING
15/07/2022 23:44:49.00
DENIS CULIC
16/07/2022 00:25:20.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
15/07/2022 21:28:17.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
15/07/2022 23:32:31.00
PETER COPPENS
15/07/2022 23:23:55.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
15/07/2022 23:50:44.00
WINGS 2 WIN
15/07/2022 23:37:48.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
16/07/2022 00:28:05.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
16/07/2022 00:30:36.00
TEAM CROATIA
15/07/2022 23:32:41.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
16/07/2022 00:17:32.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
15/07/2022 21:55:59.00
NIKOS MELISSOXORI
15/07/2022 22:33:17.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
15/07/2022 23:32:25.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
15/07/2022 23:57:11.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
15/07/2022 21:54:30.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
15/07/2022 23:30:12.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
15/07/2022 22:18:46.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
16/07/2022 00:25:49.00
LUAN DINGU
16/07/2022 00:00:51.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
15/07/2022 21:53:58.00
DERVENI LOFT
15/07/2022 22:18:08.00
AFRIM - CENDY
16/07/2022 00:12:56.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
15/07/2022 21:01:48.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
15/07/2022 21:29:01.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
15/07/2022 21:26:56.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
15/07/2022 23:42:57.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
15/07/2022 22:09:47.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
15/07/2022 20:53:35.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
15/07/2022 22:01:29.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
15/07/2022 23:55:34.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
15/07/2022 23:23:05.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
15/07/2022 23:34:07.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS
15/07/2022 21:45:35.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
15/07/2022 21:16:59.00
WERNER GRATZER A
15/07/2022 23:06:48.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
15/07/2022 23:11:56.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
16/07/2022 00:26:31.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
16/07/2022 00:25:11.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
16/07/2022 00:29:07.00
SG STEFFL B
15/07/2022 21:47:25.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
16/07/2022 00:18:15.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
16/07/2022 00:22:58.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
15/07/2022 22:15:16.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
15/07/2022 23:08:13.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
15/07/2022 23:27:15.00
DIMITRAKIS DREAM TEAM
15/07/2022 21:42:42.00
SG STEFFL B
15/07/2022 22:10:29.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
15/07/2022 23:42:05.00
TEAM SAINTS
15/07/2022 23:37:23.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
16/07/2022 00:00:59.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
15/07/2022 23:44:19.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
16/07/2022 00:28:25.00
D. RIEGER
15/07/2022 23:48:33.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
15/07/2022 22:11:48.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
16/07/2022 00:28:47.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
15/07/2022 22:12:01.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
16/07/2022 00:04:42.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
15/07/2022 21:24:59.00
STARFA ZOI
15/07/2022 23:38:15.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
16/07/2022 00:24:28.00
TEAM WROBEL
16/07/2022 00:13:28.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
15/07/2022 23:15:05.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
15/07/2022 23:57:51.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
15/07/2022 22:26:32.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
15/07/2022 21:45:28.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
15/07/2022 21:20:13.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
15/07/2022 21:54:05.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
16/07/2022 00:03:22.00
TEAM GERMANY - ERVIN LARO
15/07/2022 23:25:06.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
15/07/2022 23:16:02.00
TEAM TAUBEN RUTH + JOSEF
15/07/2022 23:22:20.00
MURAT SENTURK
15/07/2022 23:36:24.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
15/07/2022 23:43:47.00
UWE ALTHER
15/07/2022 21:23:23.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
15/07/2022 22:14:05.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
15/07/2022 22:16:36.00
PULKA TEAM
15/07/2022 23:58:51.00
PAUL J&E
15/07/2022 22:35:19.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
15/07/2022 23:23:29.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
15/07/2022 22:30:22.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
15/07/2022 21:43:39.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
15/07/2022 23:46:57.00
TEAM PETER
15/07/2022 22:28:31.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
15/07/2022 21:59:11.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
15/07/2022 21:27:27.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
15/07/2022 22:23:11.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
15/07/2022 23:20:06.00
JANSSEN - SERRES - GR
16/07/2022 00:18:36.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
16/07/2022 00:09:16.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
15/07/2022 21:36:23.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
16/07/2022 00:08:52.00
UWE ALTHER
15/07/2022 21:55:17.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
15/07/2022 23:28:00.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
15/07/2022 23:15:47.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
16/07/2022 00:25:24.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS B
15/07/2022 23:15:00.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
15/07/2022 21:58:07.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
16/07/2022 00:10:07.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
15/07/2022 22:16:19.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
15/07/2022 22:28:25.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
15/07/2022 21:39:55.00
WERNER GRATZER A
15/07/2022 22:27:01.00
KURT NÖRES
15/07/2022 21:20:29.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
15/07/2022 22:00:30.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
15/07/2022 23:28:56.00
TEAM BRANDT/WICHERT
15/07/2022 21:26:13.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
15/07/2022 20:49:17.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
15/07/2022 21:54:46.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
15/07/2022 20:56:45.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
15/07/2022 23:55:03.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
15/07/2022 23:33:02.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
15/07/2022 21:24:14.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
15/07/2022 22:17:36.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
15/07/2022 22:08:46.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
16/07/2022 00:17:38.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
15/07/2022 23:32:17.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
15/07/2022 23:18:49.00
OLR KALIMANCI
16/07/2022 00:04:59.00
TEAM SEHR - RIES - ZUEHLKE
15/07/2022 21:49:32.00
ERIC HUFNAGEL
15/07/2022 21:18:14.00
ZANI - BLENDI
15/07/2022 22:24:22.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
16/07/2022 00:23:59.00
WERNER GRATZER B
15/07/2022 21:48:44.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
16/07/2022 00:29:20.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
15/07/2022 23:22:49.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
15/07/2022 22:13:30.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
15/07/2022 23:43:55.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
15/07/2022 23:42:21.00
MARC BERT
15/07/2022 22:09:53.00
KLAUS WEGENER
15/07/2022 21:55:01.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
15/07/2022 23:25:18.00
MARCO GRATZER
15/07/2022 22:09:30.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
15/07/2022 22:35:40.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
15/07/2022 22:05:54.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
15/07/2022 21:41:35.00
HARALD BELOW
16/07/2022 00:11:35.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
15/07/2022 21:27:41.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
15/07/2022 22:35:12.00
TEAM ASEN SPASOV - PLAMEN NIKOLOV
15/07/2022 23:37:31.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
15/07/2022 22:03:44.00
SZAKACS GERMANY
15/07/2022 22:35:05.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
16/07/2022 00:14:20.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
16/07/2022 00:28:32.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
15/07/2022 22:01:09.00
D. RIEGER
15/07/2022 23:54:53.00
ZANI - BLENDI
16/07/2022 00:15:34.00
WOLFGANG MÜLLER
16/07/2022 00:02:50.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
15/07/2022 21:45:05.00
OLR SLIVEN & BULSZAR
15/07/2022 22:05:38.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
15/07/2022 22:34:50.00
WERNER GRATZER B
15/07/2022 23:13:24.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
15/07/2022 23:28:49.00
KLAUS WEGENER
15/07/2022 22:33:01.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
16/07/2022 00:17:12.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
15/07/2022 22:09:11.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
15/07/2022 22:23:24.00
AMEL NAHIC
15/07/2022 23:31:15.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
15/07/2022 23:34:28.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
15/07/2022 21:19:32.00
ZANI - BLENDI
15/07/2022 21:42:50.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
15/07/2022 22:37:16.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
15/07/2022 21:23:52.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
16/07/2022 00:04:26.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
16/07/2022 00:17:56.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
15/07/2022 23:37:17.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
15/07/2022 21:52:50.00
SAKIS BED
15/07/2022 23:26:35.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
15/07/2022 23:37:55.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
16/07/2022 00:00:07.00
KAPETANIDIS LAKIS
16/07/2022 00:19:56.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
15/07/2022 23:45:17.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
15/07/2022 23:49:24.00
HARALD BELOW
16/07/2022 00:18:35.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI A
15/07/2022 23:49:17.00
TEAM BVB 09 DRAGO
15/07/2022 22:08:26.00
GIOSMAS SOTIRIS
16/07/2022 00:22:49.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
15/07/2022 23:36:16.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
15/07/2022 21:25:41.00
ROMAN JUD
15/07/2022 22:18:01.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
15/07/2022 21:24:35.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
16/07/2022 00:30:25.00
LUAN DINGU
15/07/2022 23:56:16.00
PULKA TEAM
15/07/2022 23:12:42.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
15/07/2022 20:43:33.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
15/07/2022 20:48:08.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
15/07/2022 23:48:16.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
15/07/2022 20:42:11.00
DIMITRAKIS DREAM TEAM
15/07/2022 20:54:48.00
WINGS 2 WIN
15/07/2022 20:42:25.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
16/07/2022 00:03:42.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
15/07/2022 23:58:10.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
15/07/2022 21:23:01.00
CARSTEN MÜLLER
15/07/2022 20:50:35.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
15/07/2022 20:44:04.00
BOSKO JENJIC
15/07/2022 20:42:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
15/07/2022 20:44:44.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
15/07/2022 20:53:07.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
15/07/2022 20:41:16.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
15/07/2022 23:18:07.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
15/07/2022 23:54:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
15/07/2022 21:05:43.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
15/07/2022 20:48:23.00
TEAM J.A.
15/07/2022 20:53:21.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
15/07/2022 21:01:16.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
15/07/2022 22:20:38.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
15/07/2022 23:48:26.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
15/07/2022 21:30:20.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
15/07/2022 21:21:47.00
S+R JASNY
15/07/2022 20:46:18.00
NINO - LEMONIA MANZIERI B
15/07/2022 20:54:27.00
DIMITRAKIS DREAM TEAM
15/07/2022 20:50:24.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
15/07/2022 23:11:46.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
15/07/2022 20:41:48.00
KARL HEINZ UND TIMO WAGNER
16/07/2022 00:00:44.00
TEAM POKERFACE
15/07/2022 21:04:22.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
15/07/2022 22:29:10.00
TEAM HAMBACH
15/07/2022 20:46:45.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
15/07/2022 20:41:31.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
15/07/2022 22:16:12.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
15/07/2022 23:15:53.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
15/07/2022 22:30:07.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
15/07/2022 21:42:23.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
16/07/2022 00:12:03.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
15/07/2022 20:50:08.00
HEROES OF THE SKY A
15/07/2022 20:50:18.00
TEAM LINDE
15/07/2022 20:43:59.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
15/07/2022 20:54:04.00
THEOCHAROPOULOS A-V-G
15/07/2022 20:48:45.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
15/07/2022 20:41:51.00
HEROES OF THE SKY B
15/07/2022 21:41:46.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
15/07/2022 20:57:28.00
RICHARD RISSE
15/07/2022 23:16:38.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
16/07/2022 00:02:22.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
15/07/2022 20:51:58.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
15/07/2022 20:42:55.00
MARQUART & SOEHNE
15/07/2022 20:46:36.00
TEAM LARA
15/07/2022 20:48:58.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
16/07/2022 00:21:20.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
16/07/2022 00:01:28.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
15/07/2022 23:10:37.00
TOMEK MARIUSZ
15/07/2022 21:28:35.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
15/07/2022 20:51:00.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
15/07/2022 20:45:54.00
DANIEL BRANDT
16/07/2022 00:27:07.00
KURT NÖRES
15/07/2022 20:54:00.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
15/07/2022 20:45:49.00
TEAM POKERFACE
16/07/2022 00:24:34.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
15/07/2022 22:22:10.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
15/07/2022 23:52:28.00
TEAM VM
15/07/2022 21:44:37.00
TEAM LINDE
16/07/2022 00:10:48.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
15/07/2022 23:53:56.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
15/07/2022 22:17:04.00
GURI ROLAND
15/07/2022 22:04:54.00
CARSTEN MÜLLER
15/07/2022 23:30:28.00
DR. ANDREAS LÜDTKE
15/07/2022 20:48:48.00
AFRIM - CENDY
15/07/2022 20:53:34.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
15/07/2022 20:52:14.00
MPOURLIOS - KOSTAKIS
15/07/2022 20:51:08.00
DIMOPOULOS GIORGOS
15/07/2022 20:48:29.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
15/07/2022 20:53:26.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI
15/07/2022 21:53:42.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
15/07/2022 20:42:39.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
15/07/2022 20:43:43.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
15/07/2022 23:13:55.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
15/07/2022 20:50:39.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
15/07/2022 20:42:49.00
JOS MARIS
15/07/2022 20:47:20.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
15/07/2022 20:41:59.00
MOUZAFER LOFT
15/07/2022 21:24:29.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
15/07/2022 20:46:52.00
TEAM SCHEURER
15/07/2022 20:52:39.00
TEAM LARA
15/07/2022 20:45:18.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
15/07/2022 21:56:23.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
16/07/2022 00:09:07.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
15/07/2022 20:41:45.00
TEAM VM
15/07/2022 20:54:53.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
15/07/2022 20:47:49.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
15/07/2022 23:26:43.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
15/07/2022 20:54:40.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
16/07/2022 00:22:29.00
DERVENI LOFT
15/07/2022 23:52:35.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
15/07/2022 23:40:20.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
15/07/2022 22:04:07.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
16/07/2022 00:06:33.00
ERIC HUFNAGEL
15/07/2022 23:09:12.00
PAUL J&E
15/07/2022 21:33:44.00
ZANI - BLENDI
15/07/2022 23:28:36.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
15/07/2022 20:52:19.00
ROSENHÖTTER + STÖWE
15/07/2022 20:53:50.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
16/07/2022 00:11:55.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
16/07/2022 00:02:38.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
15/07/2022 22:29:18.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
15/07/2022 20:52:24.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
15/07/2022 20:41:36.00
WINGS 2 WIN
15/07/2022 23:16:31.00
WINGS 2 WIN
15/07/2022 20:45:43.00
TEAM AARKARL
15/07/2022 20:41:40.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
15/07/2022 21:52:31.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
15/07/2022 20:42:20.00
DERVENI LOFT
15/07/2022 20:43:02.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
15/07/2022 23:53:23.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
15/07/2022 22:14:39.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
15/07/2022 22:27:29.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
15/07/2022 20:48:19.00
TEAM CROATIA
15/07/2022 21:50:25.00
MARCO GRATZER
15/07/2022 23:57:44.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
15/07/2022 20:50:54.00
CARSTEN MÜLLER
15/07/2022 20:44:26.00
TEAM WROBEL
15/07/2022 21:19:47.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
16/07/2022 00:22:06.00
TEAM POKERFACE
15/07/2022 23:52:43.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
15/07/2022 20:53:00.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
15/07/2022 20:48:36.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
15/07/2022 20:51:09.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT B
15/07/2022 21:57:27.00
TEAM TAUBEN HORST + FRIEDA
16/07/2022 00:23:36.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
15/07/2022 20:52:04.00
DIMOPOULOS GIORGOS
15/07/2022 20:46:57.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
15/07/2022 21:25:23.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
15/07/2022 20:47:56.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
15/07/2022 20:45:01.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
15/07/2022 21:37:17.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
16/07/2022 00:28:00.00
MURAT SENTURK
15/07/2022 20:46:05.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
15/07/2022 21:58:31.00
MIHAILIDIS NIKOS
16/07/2022 00:07:38.00
TSAKILIS M&G
15/07/2022 20:44:32.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
15/07/2022 23:20:45.00
PAPAKOSMAS DIMITRIS
15/07/2022 22:20:48.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
15/07/2022 22:28:17.00
TEAM BVB 09 DRAGO
15/07/2022 23:56:00.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
15/07/2022 23:17:33.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK
15/07/2022 23:47:05.00
PULKA TEAM
15/07/2022 21:51:59.00
KLUSINSKI & CHMIELEWSKI
15/07/2022 21:39:17.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
15/07/2022 22:10:49.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
15/07/2022 23:35:58.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
16/07/2022 00:08:40.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
15/07/2022 22:32:21.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
15/07/2022 22:23:33.00
AFRIM - CENDY
15/07/2022 20:48:02.00
JOS MARIS
15/07/2022 20:44:22.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG B
15/07/2022 23:56:54.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
15/07/2022 20:49:34.00
XARISIOU GEORGE
15/07/2022 20:43:08.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
15/07/2022 23:32:53.00
HARALD BELOW
15/07/2022 23:23:47.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
15/07/2022 23:38:57.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
15/07/2022 23:18:23.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
15/07/2022 23:09:18.00
JOS MARIS
15/07/2022 21:23:46.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
16/07/2022 00:06:00.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
15/07/2022 23:20:28.00
GOUGOUTSAS EVANGELOS
15/07/2022 23:25:33.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
15/07/2022 23:31:36.00
TEAM SACHSE C.
15/07/2022 20:53:18.00
KLAUS WEGENER
15/07/2022 21:58:17.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
15/07/2022 22:23:41.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-LANG
15/07/2022 23:28:21.00
GIORGOS AGGELOU
15/07/2022 21:17:40.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
15/07/2022 23:07:28.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
16/07/2022 00:13:44.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
15/07/2022 22:34:33.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
15/07/2022 22:34:42.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
15/07/2022 23:34:21.00
PAUL J&E
15/07/2022 23:17:25.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
15/07/2022 21:26:35.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
15/07/2022 23:28:06.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
15/07/2022 22:00:14.00
TEAM DIONIS
15/07/2022 23:29:28.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
15/07/2022 21:23:38.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
15/07/2022 23:06:11.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
16/07/2022 00:21:51.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
15/07/2022 21:54:39.00
GERD-HOLGER NIEHAUS
16/07/2022 00:12:34.00
TEAM STAFFEL/WESCH
15/07/2022 22:00:05.00
TEAM PERDOCH & BERGER
15/07/2022 22:06:40.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
15/07/2022 23:45:54.00
MARCO GRATZER
15/07/2022 23:12:12.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
15/07/2022 23:23:13.00
THEOCHAROPOULOS A-V-G
16/07/2022 00:16:53.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
15/07/2022 23:47:26.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
15/07/2022 23:48:02.00
ZG HELIOS
15/07/2022 21:59:02.00
DERVENI LOFT
15/07/2022 21:59:19.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
15/07/2022 23:58:40.00
PEDRO PORTO
15/07/2022 21:27:19.00
KEFALOS ZAFIRIS
15/07/2022 21:21:55.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
15/07/2022 23:18:37.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
16/07/2022 00:09:35.00
TEAM LINDE
15/07/2022 21:43:17.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
15/07/2022 23:19:05.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
16/07/2022 00:02:29.00
MIHAILIDIS NIKOS
15/07/2022 22:36:34.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
15/07/2022 21:35:26.00
TEAM ERGIN BULLA & LANDI HATIA
16/07/2022 00:04:10.00
RUDOLF VISSER
16/07/2022 00:24:18.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
15/07/2022 22:04:29.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
15/07/2022 21:50:50.00
DERVENI LOFT
16/07/2022 00:20:06.00
GRAMOS YZEIRI
15/07/2022 23:24:14.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM A
15/07/2022 22:05:28.00
TEAM ALEXANDROS
15/07/2022 22:16:05.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
16/07/2022 00:19:11.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT A
15/07/2022 23:16:17.00
BOSKO JENJIC
15/07/2022 22:06:13.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
16/07/2022 00:21:11.00
RUDOLF VISSER
15/07/2022 23:23:38.00
RUDOLF VISSER
15/07/2022 21:43:03.00
TEAM AMINA & EMILIA
15/07/2022 23:55:17.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
15/07/2022 23:30:36.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
15/07/2022 22:22:30.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
15/07/2022 22:01:38.00
LYMPEROPOULOS GEORGE
16/07/2022 00:14:55.00
STARFA ZOI
15/07/2022 22:04:37.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
15/07/2022 21:44:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
15/07/2022 23:22:58.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
15/07/2022 23:38:38.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
15/07/2022 21:48:26.00
MARQUART H. & F.
15/07/2022 22:27:56.00
ZG HELIOS
15/07/2022 23:17:41.00
MARCO GRATZER
15/07/2022 23:45:09.00
MARQUART H. & F.
15/07/2022 21:38:07.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
15/07/2022 21:30:12.00
TEAM VM
15/07/2022 22:22:51.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
15/07/2022 23:54:29.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
15/07/2022 22:34:56.00
SROKA - KUSION - KAWA
15/07/2022 23:22:42.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
15/07/2022 21:40:19.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS C
15/07/2022 21:47:55.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
15/07/2022 21:30:27.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG A
15/07/2022 22:35:27.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
16/07/2022 00:14:03.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
15/07/2022 21:59:26.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
16/07/2022 00:22:54.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT D
16/07/2022 00:16:14.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
16/07/2022 00:22:40.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
15/07/2022 22:23:50.00
TEAM AARKARL
15/07/2022 20:59:27.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
15/07/2022 22:04:45.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
15/07/2022 23:23:20.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
16/07/2022 00:32:52.00
DE VLAEMINCK - STANDAERT C
15/07/2022 23:46:48.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
15/07/2022 22:18:38.00
FERUZ PIGEONS
15/07/2022 23:28:28.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
15/07/2022 22:01:21.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
15/07/2022 21:24:07.00
HALKIDIS TASOS
15/07/2022 20:43:11.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
15/07/2022 20:44:48.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI
15/07/2022 20:52:43.00
SLAWOMIR SZARANEK
15/07/2022 22:13:38.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
16/07/2022 00:25:32.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
15/07/2022 23:32:04.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
15/07/2022 23:26:29.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
15/07/2022 20:47:03.00
OLR KALIMANCI
15/07/2022 22:03:25.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
15/07/2022 23:24:25.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
15/07/2022 20:54:24.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
16/07/2022 00:16:40.00
STARK U. TOCHTER
15/07/2022 22:16:43.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
15/07/2022 20:53:29.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
15/07/2022 22:29:36.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
15/07/2022 23:08:35.00
OSKAR ANDERHUB
15/07/2022 20:58:19.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
15/07/2022 21:16:43.00
KALAMARAS GEORGIOS & DIMITRIOS
15/07/2022 23:38:49.00
KARL HEINZ LANG A
15/07/2022 21:05:22.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A
15/07/2022 22:32:00.00
UWE ALTHER
15/07/2022 20:44:54.00
KOSTAS LAPPAS
15/07/2022 20:43:38.00
TEAM AZAS
15/07/2022 20:54:20.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
15/07/2022 20:47:12.00
SG STEFFL B
15/07/2022 22:26:26.00
DERVENI LOFT
15/07/2022 21:55:31.00
KLAUS WEGENER
15/07/2022 22:09:20.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
15/07/2022 20:42:07.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
15/07/2022 21:00:40.00
TEAM AZAS
16/07/2022 00:10:26.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
15/07/2022 20:52:09.00
TOMEK MARIUSZ
16/07/2022 00:07:07.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
16/07/2022 00:15:42.00
TERHORST WESSLING
15/07/2022 22:07:24.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S. B
15/07/2022 21:37:34.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
15/07/2022 22:08:11.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
15/07/2022 22:32:52.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
16/07/2022 00:27:14.00
KURT NÖRES
15/07/2022 20:45:04.00
MARC BERT
15/07/2022 23:08:31.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
15/07/2022 23:34:00.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
15/07/2022 20:41:28.00
TEAM WROBEL
15/07/2022 22:08:36.00
KURT NÖRES
15/07/2022 23:39:23.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
15/07/2022 23:17:50.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
15/07/2022 23:46:11.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
15/07/2022 20:53:45.00
UPLAND DERBY TEAM
15/07/2022 20:42:21.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
16/07/2022 00:09:24.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
15/07/2022 22:25:54.00
PLAMEN NIKOLOV SANDANSKI
15/07/2022 23:18:44.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
15/07/2022 23:09:31.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
15/07/2022 20:52:31.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
15/07/2022 23:53:31.00
TEAM TAUBEN M.J.M.
15/07/2022 20:46:27.00
HARALD BELOW
15/07/2022 23:36:31.00
TEAM DIONIS
15/07/2022 23:08:42.00
FAMILIA HATILLARI - THEODOROS ILA
16/07/2022 00:20:23.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
15/07/2022 20:52:07.00
SG STEFFL A
15/07/2022 21:02:04.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
15/07/2022 23:17:09.00
TEAM DIMITRA
15/07/2022 22:36:21.00
ROMAN JUD
15/07/2022 21:28:28.00
MURAT SENTURK
15/07/2022 23:34:14.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
15/07/2022 23:56:30.00
KARL - HEINZ UND TOBIAS HOPPE
15/07/2022 22:14:49.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
15/07/2022 23:46:04.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
15/07/2022 22:06:33.00
MARC BERT
15/07/2022 21:01:33.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
15/07/2022 21:53:11.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
15/07/2022 20:44:14.00
METSIMENIDIS - XATZISTOUGIANNIS
15/07/2022 20:45:34.00
TEAM SACHSE N.
16/07/2022 00:14:31.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
15/07/2022 23:34:44.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
15/07/2022 23:55:24.00
WG MAZURY
15/07/2022 20:48:16.00
AGIM FUSHA
15/07/2022 23:59:19.00
MARQUART H. & F.
15/07/2022 21:24:50.00
JOANA SAVIDU
15/07/2022 20:41:34.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
15/07/2022 20:53:55.00
GIORGOS MAMIDAS
16/07/2022 00:19:00.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS - GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
15/07/2022 20:55:57.00
TEAM CROATIA
15/07/2022 20:43:49.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
15/07/2022 20:41:55.00
TEAM BECKER - BAUER
15/07/2022 22:30:34.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
15/07/2022 20:51:23.00
KARL HEINZ LANG B
15/07/2022 20:42:14.00
J&G KRETAN RACING PIGEON TEAM B
15/07/2022 20:50:01.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
15/07/2022 23:19:23.00
CARSTEN MÜLLER
15/07/2022 22:29:02.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
15/07/2022 22:05:07.00
TEAM HEIDEMANN + WINTER
15/07/2022 21:19:24.00
DERVENI LOFT
15/07/2022 20:43:26.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
15/07/2022 21:34:32.00
DR CIHAT PIGEONS
16/07/2022 00:07:30.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
15/07/2022 20:49:20.00
TEAM SCHWARZER - SCHNIEDERJAN
16/07/2022 00:23:22.00
GORBATOVSCHI DUMITRU
16/07/2022 00:00:36.00
KATERINA PANTELIDOU
15/07/2022 23:21:36.00
PEDRO PORTO
15/07/2022 22:25:39.00
MARCO GRATZER
15/07/2022 23:20:58.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI A
15/07/2022 22:19:59.00
KRASINSKI D. - LADA S.
15/07/2022 23:16:23.00
M - J - H - LADA
15/07/2022 21:48:11.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
15/07/2022 21:48:19.00
TEAM ZIMMERMANN/SPOHR
15/07/2022 20:42:01.00
RACING TEAM KIESSNER - ENGLERT
15/07/2022 21:18:53.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
15/07/2022 22:06:56.00
TEAM SANDANSKI
16/07/2022 00:20:43.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
15/07/2022 22:24:37.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
15/07/2022 22:18:20.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
15/07/2022 20:44:09.00
ANDRZEJ KIELBASA
15/07/2022 20:45:27.00