Training 2


Release Time: 16/06/2021 07:45:00
Distance: 12 Km
Basketed: 1228
Arrived: 1226
Missing: 2


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
AFRIM OSMENAJ
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM DIMITRA & PANAGIOTIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM LAGADAS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MARC BERT A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM KINGS OVER THE SKY
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DREHOS NIKOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM PETER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM CROATIA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DIETER SIEBERT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM DIMITRA & PANAGIOTIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
THEODOROS ILA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
THEODOROS ILA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
JOS MARIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TSAKILIS M&G
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KOSTAS-FOTIS ELVETIA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PAUL J & E
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM UDO THEN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MARINOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PAUL J & E
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KLAUS WEGENER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PAUL J & E
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ROMAN JUD
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM MAMA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAKIS BED
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DIE UPLAENDER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM UDO THEN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM HAMBACH
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DANIEL BRANDT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM PETER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MARKUS WINTER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM MAMA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM LARA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM LARA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TSAKILIS M&G
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
AFRIM OSMENAJ
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM KINGS OVER THE SKY
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DERVENI LOFT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MAZURY OLR
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SG STEFFL
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PAUL J & E
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PETER COPPENS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TSAKILIS M&G
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SG STEFFL
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GOUGOUTSAS EVANGELOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DREHOS NIKOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM FRANKEN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM SCHEURER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MAZURY OLR
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAKIS BED
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MENTOR BULKU
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM LAGADAS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EVANGELOS KARIOFYLLIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PETER COPPENS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SG STEFFL
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PEDRO PORTO B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DERVENI LOFT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM LAGADAS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM MAMA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PETER COPPENS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MARC BERT B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM SAINTS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MARCO GRATZER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KLAUS WEGENER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MARC BERT A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KLAUS WEGENER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KUJTIM BEQJA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DR. ANDREAS LUEDTKE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DREHOS NIKOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TRENDINIO
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SG STEFFL
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
THEIOS MAKIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM DIMITRA & PANAGIOTIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PETRITA LEONARD
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM SCHEURER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DREHOS NIKOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ROMAN JUD
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM SCHEURER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TSAKILIS M&G
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM CROATIA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DIE UPLAENDER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM MAMA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MARKUS WINTER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM CROATIA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM SCHEURER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAKIS BED
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM CROATIA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM ANGELA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SG STEFFL
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MARCO GRATZER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM SAINTS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAKIS BED
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MAZURY OLR
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MARCO GRATZER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SG STEFFL
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM HUBER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM CROATIA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DREHOS NIKOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TSAKILIS M&G
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAKIS BED
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM LAGADAS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TSAKILIS M&G
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
STELARAS KAWASAKI
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HARCON
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KURT NORES
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM HAMBACH
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
RAINER HOEHN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MARCO GRATZER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAKIS BED
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DERVENI LOFT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM PETER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM SAINTS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PEDRO PORTO B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM ANGELA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MARC BERT A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PEDRO PORTO B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DERVENI LOFT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MENTOR BULKU
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM SAINTS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
RAINER HOEHN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
WERNER GRATZER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM UDO THEN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PEDRO PORTO
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
WERNER GRATZER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MARCO GRATZER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ALFRED GEGA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DIETER SIEBERT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM ANGELA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
RAINER HOEHN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SIMOY ELEYTHERIA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM HAMBACH
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
WERNER GRATZER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
RAINER HOEHN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TSAKILIS M&G
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM UDO THEN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HARCON
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DIE UPLAENDER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DREHOS NIKOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM SAINTS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DIE UPLAENDER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DR. ANDREAS LUEDTKE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MARC BERT B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM WAZ
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
BAKIOGLU PIGEON
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DERVENI LOFT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SG STEFFL
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM FRANKEN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS & KLEANTHIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MENTOR BULKU
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KURT NORES
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ROMAN JUD
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MARC BERT A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
THEIOS MAKIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MARCO GRATZER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PODILATAS FERUZ
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KUJTIM BEQJA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS & KLEANTHIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FA. LINDEMEYER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM LARA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM ANGELA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DERVENI LOFT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DIE UPLAENDER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DIETER SIEBERT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MARKUS WINTER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PEDRO PORTO B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PETRITA LEONARD
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - NIKOLAIDIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MENTOR BULKU
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PEDRO PORTO
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ZACHIOTIS GANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SG STEFFL
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KURT NORES
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DERVENI LOFT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MARCO GRATZER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM UDO THEN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM NL - CENOSILLICA FOBIE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TSIAGAS NIKOS - MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TSAKILIS M&G
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HARCON
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ARTUR HATILLARI - MENIOS KARYTOPOULOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PETER COPPENS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM SCHEURER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
JOS MARIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DREHOS NIKOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM SCHEURER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KLAUS WEGENER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PETER COPPENS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM KINGS OVER THE SKY
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MENTOR BULKU
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MARKUS WINTER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PETRITA LEONARD
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
THEIOS MAKIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MARC BERT B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PAUL J & E
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KUJTIM BEQJA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MPOUNTOULOUSIS VAGGELIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DIETER SIEBERT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAKIS BED
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM PETER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM THEO GEGEN DEN REST DER WELT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DIETER SIEBERT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TSAKILIS M&G
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM ANGELA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MARCO GRATZER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MARKUS WINTER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM PETER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
THEIOS MAKIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TERZOGLOU MILTOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DREHOS NIKOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ZACHIOTIS GANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DERVENI LOFT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAVRAMIS-TRENDINIO
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KOKOVIDIS ANESTIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM PETER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KARADIMOS STELIOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
JOS MARIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
WERNER GRATZER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
M&G PIGEON
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ALFRED GEGA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
JOS MARIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DANIEL BRANDT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM PIP - PROCESSING IN PLASTICS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM NAHIC - ZWILAC
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DIETER SIEBERT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MAZURY OLR
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DERVENI LOFT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PAPAKOSMAS DIMITRIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PEDRO PORTO B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUX
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PAUL J & E
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HARCON
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
IOANNIDIS CHARALAMBOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DREHOS NIKOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TSAKILIS M&G
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
JOS MARIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PEDRO PORTO
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM PFOH - HENRICH
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MAZIARZ PIGEONS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
RAINER HOEHN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HARCON
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM LARA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PEDRO PORTO
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAKIS BED
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SIMEONIDIS DIMITRIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM LAGADAS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
THEODOROS ILA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ROMAN JUD
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM UDO THEN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PERISTERADES THRAKIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
WERNER GRATZER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM WAZ
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM ANGELA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MANOS PARADISE PET
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MARCO GRATZER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS & KLEANTHIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KLAUS WEGENER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DANIEL BRANDT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TSAKILIS M&G
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM MAMA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PEDRO PORTO
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ALFRED GEGA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM ANASTASIA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ALFRED GEGA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DANIEL BRANDT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM LAGADAS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
THEIOS MAKIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ALFRED GEGA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MARC BERT B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KOSTAS-FOTIS ELVETIA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DERVENI LOFT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS & KLEANTHIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GORAN & ZORAN TRAILOVIC
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DERVENI LOFT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
JOS MARIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM ANGELA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MAZURY OLR
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM MEISSNERLANDDERBY B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. D
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN SZ
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM LAGADAS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
IOANNIDIS CHARALAMBOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GOUGOUTSAS EVANGELOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SG STEFFL
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM LARA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
THEIOS MAKIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM HAMBACH
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS KAI YIOI
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PEDRO PORTO B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM THANOS-RENATO
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SIMEONIDIS DIMITRIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KLAUS WEGENER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DREHOS NIKOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM WAZ
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SEZAI KALHAS PIGEONS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
JOS MARIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HUFNAGEL ERIC
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM LARA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
JAN BOCHENCZAK
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HARCON
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
IOANNIDIS CHARALAMBOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PRODROMOS HARALAMBUS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM CROATIA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DERVENI LOFT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM FLYING DREAMS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAKIS BED
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SG HIRSCHMANN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MARC BERT A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MARC BERT B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SG STEFFL
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ANASTASIADIS TASOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ZG SCHERRE/PITZ
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MARCO GRATZER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
YUSUF CIHAT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KONSTADINOS - IOANNIS PARADISE PET
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GIOSMAS SOTIRIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
BERNHARD KLUEBER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - RED LOFT
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MARINOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ANDREAS BEHLKE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MATTHIAS SPRANG
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM KOMISAR - ANDROMACHE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN LTRZ
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DIE UPLAENDER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAKELLARIDIS DIAMANTIS A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DIRK VAN STICHEL
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. - FRITZ
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
WERNER GRATZER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN EMELY
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM SAINTS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
THODORIS KTENAS - KATERINA PANTELIDOU
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MANOUSIS SAKIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MARCO GRATZER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM MAMA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
JOSEF HEILMEIER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ARTUR HATILLARI
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MARCEL MATTUSCHKA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MARINOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
VALANTIS SKEMPES
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MPOUTOS GIORGOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ALFRED GEGA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM HAMBACH
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN MANFRED UND RITA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM CHRISSI UND BRUNO
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM TAUBEN DZ
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
THEIOS MAKIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PAUL J & E
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - NIKOLAIDIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ZENIDIS HLIAS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MARCO GRATZER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM ZANASI WILLIAM - HATILLARI NIKOLIN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SG STEFFL
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM THEO - DIMITRIOU
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ROMAN JUD
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
BAKIOGLU PIGEON
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SAMURAI V.A.T. - NIKOLAIDIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS-TEAM LUMEN
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PEDRO PORTO
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ZUSCHLAG - SEEGER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GIOSMAS SOTIRIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ANDREAS MOELLER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
THEODOROS ILA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM HAMBACH
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KARADIMOS GIORGOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM CHRISTA UND HANS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MATHIOS - SPIROY
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM WEIS-JUNGFLEISCH
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MARC BERT B
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SG STEFFL
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ELVIS - FRENSIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM MAMA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MENTOR BULKU
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MARC BERT A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
BVB 09 DRAGO
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM ANDERHUB
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM TAMVAKIS - AZAS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
WROBEL MICHAL & PATRYK A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM K+M SENFTENHUETTE
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ERVIN DOKO - LILI DRITES
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TOMASZ WICZLING
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI OLR
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM LAGADAS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
THEODOROS ILA
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K.
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HERMANN KIESSNER
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. C
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
ROMAN JUD
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM BURGHOFRENNEN & MEISSNERLANDDERBY
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HEROES OF THE SKY
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM HAMBACH
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GEORGE KRITSOTAKIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
HAGGENMUELLER H+S
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FLEISCHER JOSEF
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MPARDIS IOANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SG FANTY/KOZOK
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS C
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KEFALOS ZAFIRIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TSAKILIS M&G
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
KAZAKOPOULOS GIANNIS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM HESSENBOYS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS A
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
DANILA GHEORGE MARIUS & ELENI
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
TEAM NGULI & EIRINI O.Y.K
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00
MPOUTOS GIORGOS
15/06/2021 20:58:40.00