Training 3


Release Time: 06/06/2019 07:40:00
Distance: 30 Km
Basketed: 1037
Arrived: 1006
Missing: 31


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
BOSKO JENJIC
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM BDS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SAKISBED
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TASKAN TENEKE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ALFRED GEGA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM GIANNENA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM P.M.S
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GRATZER MARCO
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM RIEGER
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MANOUSIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ALP RACE TEAM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GERHARD DEUTSCH
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SO-BA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM WAZ
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM BDS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DREHOS NIKOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIORGOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM AZAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MOUZAFER
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SERRES
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DIETER SIEBERT
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ALP RACE TEAM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DAZER TINO
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PAOK GR
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM AZAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SAKISBED
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM AL KAPONE B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TASKAN TENEKE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
THIOS MAKIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIORGOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DIETER SIEBERT
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KABLE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM RIEGER
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
OLR KALIMANCI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DEBUS GERHARD
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DAZER TINO
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM LUDWIG
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DIETER SIEBERT
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DEBUS GERHARD
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DERBY ZAGREB
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TASKAN TENEKE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ARTUR
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN-NL
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
RAINER HOHN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
THIOS MAKIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PAOK GR
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TASKAN TENEKE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
AYDIN AVCI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KABLE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM BIKOV
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SERRES
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
AYDIN AVCI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM KORINOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM LUDWIG
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PAUL JOSEF
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DREHOS NIKOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TSAKILI M & G
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MANOUSIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
CORVO
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM KORINOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DEBUS GERHARD
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
BOSKO JENJIC
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN-NL
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KABLE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM BIKOV
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ARTUR
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
CORVO
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TSAKILI M & G
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM P.M.S
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TASKAN TENEKE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ALFRED GEGA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM WAZ
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM BIKOV
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
BOSKO JENJIC
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM RIEGER
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM KORINOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
LILI DRITES
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MOUZAFER
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM LUDWIG
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MOUZAFER
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM GIANNENA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
THIOS MAKIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM GIANNENA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GRATZER MARCO
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TASKAN TENEKE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM KORINOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM GIANNENA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM RHEINAIR B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM GIANNENA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ULKATA 77
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MANZIERI NINO
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ERVIN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TSAKILI M & G
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
RAINER HOHN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SIMEONIDIS DIMITRIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ERVIN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM KORINOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
BOSKO JENJIC
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DERVENI LOFT
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM RHEINAIR B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DREHOS NIKOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DEBUS GERHARD
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DERVENI LOFT
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GRATZER MARCO
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
EDIB SHABAN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DERBY ZAGREB
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
BOSKO JENJIC
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
BOSKO JENJIC
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
AYDIN AVCI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DREHOS NIKOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KABLE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM P.M.S
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TSAKILI M & G
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TASKAN TENEKE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM AZAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GREG MIHAI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
LILI DRITES
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
CORVO
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TSAKILI M & G
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DREHOS NIKOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM RIEGER
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
THIOS MAKIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
RAINER HOHN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PAOK GR
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PAOK GR
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TSAKILI M & G
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SERRES
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM BDS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
THIOS MAKIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TSAKILI M & G
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ARTUR
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
STRATIS HRISTOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DR.ANDREAS LUDTKE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KTENAS THODORIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DERBY ZAGREB
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM GIANNENA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DERBY ZAGREB
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
LILI DRITES
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM P.M.S
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ALP RACE TEAM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
CORVO
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TSAKILI M & G
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM WAZ
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM GIANNENA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DIETER SIEBERT
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GERHARD DEUTSCH
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MANOUSIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PAUL JOSEF
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GRATZER MARCO
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DR.ANDREAS LUDTKE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DERBY ZAGREB
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DEBUS GERHARD
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
OLR KALIMANCI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM P.M.S
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KABLE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
AYDIN AVCI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DREHOS NIKOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ALP RACE TEAM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
LILI DRITES
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TSAKILI M & G
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM BDS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PAOK GR
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM P.M.S
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TSAKILI M & G B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DERBY ZAGREB
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM GREVENA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GREG MIHAI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ALFRED GEGA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
RAINER HOHN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DERVENI LOFT
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
OUSATZOPOULOS GIANNIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM GIANNENA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
OUZERI ARISTOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KABLE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
CORVO
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ALP RACE TEAM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM GIANNENA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
CAPTEN GIANNAKIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PAOK GR
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
OLGERT
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM BIKOV
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GREG MIHAI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM LUDWIG
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ALFRED GEGA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SAVVIDOU IOANNA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM AZAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
EDIB SHABAN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM BDS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM GREVENA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SAKISBED
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ALFRED GEGA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SAKISBED
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MANOUSIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SO-BA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TSAKILI M & G B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM RIEGER
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GEORGIADIS KOSTAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
RAINER HOHN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM GIANNENA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM RIEGER
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DERVENI LOFT
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ERVIN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM GIANNENA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
CORVO
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
OKTAPOTIS XRISTOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
XALKIDIS TASOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
OLR KALIMANCI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TSAKILI M & G
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ARTUR
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
CORVO
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
OLGERT
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
BOSKO JENJIC
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MOUZAFER
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM RIEGER
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SERRES
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GEORGIADIS KOSTAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SAVVIDOU IOANNA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GRATZER MARCO
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MOUZAFER
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DAZER TINO
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM P.M.S
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DAZER TINO
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KABLE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DERVENI LOFT
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ALP RACE TEAM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DREHOS NIKOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
AYDIN AVCI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ARTUR
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MAGOS STELIOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MOUZAFER
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DAZER TINO
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM AZAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
CAPTEN GIANNAKIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GREG MIHAI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
AYDIN AVCI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DAZER TINO
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MANOUSIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SAKISBED
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SAKISBED
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM AZAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
LILI DRITES
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MANZIERI NINO
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM KORINOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ALFRED GEGA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SAKISBED
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ALFRED GEGA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM AL KAPONE B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SAKISBED
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SAKISBED
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MANOUSIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KABLE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DEBUS GERHARD
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
THIOS MAKIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SAKISBED B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
AYDIN AVCI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
RAINER HOHN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
BOSKO JENJIC
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ARTUR
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KABLE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MANZIERI NINO
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM BDS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM UDO-THEN B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DAZER TINO
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SERRES
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GEORGI T GEORGIEV
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GRATZER MARCO
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM AZAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM GIANNENA B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MANOUSIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
CAPTEN GIANNAKIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
BOSKO JENJIC
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM LUDWIG
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
THIOS MAKIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SERRES
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
OUZERI ARISTOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DEBUS GERHARD
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SERRES
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM GIANNENA B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MOUZAFER
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM RHEINAIR B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TSAKILI M & G
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PAOK GR
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM RHEINAIR B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM LUDWIG
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DERVENI LOFT
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SAKISBED
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM KORINOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ARTUR
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TSAKILI M & G
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
BOSKO JENJIC
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ALP RACE TEAM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN-NL
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM GIANNENA
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SAKISBED
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
RAINER HOHN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SAKISBED
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM BDS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KTENAS THODORIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GRATZER MARCO
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
KABLE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
EDIB SHABAN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
DERVENI LOFT
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM LUDWIG
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
05/06/2019 21:34:06.00