Hotspot 3 (120km 100km over the sea)


Release Time: 13/07/2019 06:35:00
Distance: 220 Km
Basketed: 272
Arrived: 201
Missing: 71

RACE WINNER
LALOS ALEXANDROS
GR-2019-0935231
13/07/2019 09:55:59.90


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
LALOS ALEXANDROS
12/07/2019 22:27:25.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
12/07/2019 22:24:36.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
12/07/2019 22:20:37.00
PAOK GR
12/07/2019 21:42:27.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
12/07/2019 21:49:18.00
TEAM AZAS
12/07/2019 21:44:57.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
12/07/2019 21:46:57.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
12/07/2019 22:01:58.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
12/07/2019 21:36:41.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
12/07/2019 22:08:01.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
12/07/2019 21:45:22.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
12/07/2019 22:09:23.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
12/07/2019 22:32:20.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
12/07/2019 22:24:07.00
DREHOS NIKOS
12/07/2019 22:21:06.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIORGOS
12/07/2019 21:50:39.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
12/07/2019 21:46:17.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
12/07/2019 22:04:00.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
12/07/2019 21:32:25.00
TSAKILI M & G B
12/07/2019 22:29:58.00
THIOS MAKIS
12/07/2019 22:22:36.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
12/07/2019 21:46:43.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
12/07/2019 21:56:00.00
DERVENI LOFT
12/07/2019 21:59:17.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
12/07/2019 21:37:21.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
12/07/2019 22:28:48.00
TEAM BIKOV
12/07/2019 22:30:46.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
12/07/2019 22:28:32.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
12/07/2019 22:14:54.00
DERBY ZAGREB
12/07/2019 22:12:29.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
12/07/2019 22:29:00.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
12/07/2019 21:41:35.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
12/07/2019 22:02:25.00
TEAM RIEGER
12/07/2019 21:59:29.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
12/07/2019 22:21:23.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
12/07/2019 22:10:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
12/07/2019 21:47:21.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
12/07/2019 21:34:26.00
DREHOS NIKOS
12/07/2019 22:20:51.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
12/07/2019 22:00:43.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
12/07/2019 21:52:36.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
12/07/2019 22:12:42.00
TEAM P.M.S
12/07/2019 21:37:52.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
12/07/2019 21:53:33.00
TSAKILI M & G
12/07/2019 22:30:10.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
12/07/2019 22:00:21.00
DR.ANDREAS LUDTKE
12/07/2019 21:38:07.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
12/07/2019 21:39:02.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
12/07/2019 21:35:21.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
12/07/2019 22:25:07.00
TEAM WAZ
12/07/2019 22:30:18.00
DR.ANDREAS LUDTKE
12/07/2019 21:56:25.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
12/07/2019 22:26:39.00
ULKATA 77
12/07/2019 21:57:56.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
12/07/2019 22:29:32.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
12/07/2019 22:24:51.00
GEORGIADIS KOSTAS
12/07/2019 21:34:51.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
12/07/2019 21:47:10.00
GRATZER MARCO
12/07/2019 21:42:16.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
12/07/2019 21:53:18.00
GREG MIHAI
12/07/2019 21:54:36.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
12/07/2019 21:57:16.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
12/07/2019 21:44:46.00
GRATZER MARCO
12/07/2019 22:17:02.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
12/07/2019 22:28:13.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
12/07/2019 22:15:11.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
12/07/2019 22:19:27.00
DAZER TINO
12/07/2019 22:33:31.00
GERHARD DEUTSCH
12/07/2019 21:43:37.00
KABLE
12/07/2019 22:08:52.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
12/07/2019 22:04:32.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
12/07/2019 21:41:53.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
12/07/2019 22:32:55.00
TASKAN TENEKE
12/07/2019 22:02:11.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
12/07/2019 22:11:39.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
12/07/2019 22:31:43.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
12/07/2019 22:06:28.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
12/07/2019 22:25:51.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
12/07/2019 22:24:20.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
12/07/2019 21:32:14.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
12/07/2019 21:45:57.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
12/07/2019 21:41:22.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
12/07/2019 22:17:54.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
12/07/2019 21:43:59.00
TEAM BDS
12/07/2019 22:05:58.00
ARTUR
12/07/2019 21:34:02.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
12/07/2019 22:27:33.00
TASKAN TENEKE
12/07/2019 21:55:25.00
RAINER HOHN
12/07/2019 22:27:13.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
12/07/2019 21:40:20.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
12/07/2019 21:49:01.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
12/07/2019 22:19:06.00
SAKISBED
12/07/2019 22:00:06.00
BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
12/07/2019 21:39:31.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
12/07/2019 21:51:51.00
OLGERT
12/07/2019 21:56:49.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
12/07/2019 21:50:25.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
12/07/2019 22:06:14.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
12/07/2019 21:40:08.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
12/07/2019 22:05:10.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
12/07/2019 21:56:13.00
TSAKILI M & G
12/07/2019 22:14:09.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
12/07/2019 22:30:52.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
12/07/2019 21:56:38.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/07/2019 21:36:51.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
12/07/2019 21:44:13.00
TASKAN TENEKE
12/07/2019 22:29:42.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
12/07/2019 22:14:23.00
RAINER HOHN
12/07/2019 21:58:46.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
12/07/2019 21:55:36.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
12/07/2019 22:25:38.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
12/07/2019 21:57:28.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
12/07/2019 21:45:10.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
12/07/2019 21:39:57.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
12/07/2019 21:58:09.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
12/07/2019 22:30:37.00
DEBUS GERHARD
12/07/2019 22:10:15.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/07/2019 22:16:15.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
12/07/2019 22:03:19.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/07/2019 21:39:44.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
12/07/2019 21:33:02.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
12/07/2019 21:33:53.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
12/07/2019 22:08:19.00
TEAM KORINOS
12/07/2019 22:03:47.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
12/07/2019 22:01:15.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
12/07/2019 21:33:29.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
12/07/2019 21:51:35.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
12/07/2019 21:01:58.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
12/07/2019 21:10:26.00
BOSKO JENJIC
12/07/2019 21:09:28.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
12/07/2019 21:13:31.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
12/07/2019 21:05:50.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
12/07/2019 21:07:08.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
12/07/2019 21:06:33.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
12/07/2019 21:54:12.00
DREHOS NIKOS
12/07/2019 21:47:49.00
BOSKO JENJIC
12/07/2019 21:52:49.00
DAZER TINO
12/07/2019 21:10:07.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
12/07/2019 21:06:09.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
12/07/2019 21:40:57.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
12/07/2019 22:25:22.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
12/07/2019 21:51:20.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
12/07/2019 21:08:19.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
12/07/2019 21:12:18.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
12/07/2019 21:01:38.00
MANOUSIS
12/07/2019 22:09:38.00
RAINER HOHN
12/07/2019 22:14:37.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
12/07/2019 22:10:31.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
12/07/2019 22:13:55.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
12/07/2019 22:01:30.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
12/07/2019 22:16:47.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER B
12/07/2019 21:45:40.00
TEAM BDS
12/07/2019 21:07:41.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
12/07/2019 21:04:45.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
12/07/2019 21:09:13.00
MOUZAFER
12/07/2019 22:04:52.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
12/07/2019 21:08:56.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
12/07/2019 21:36:26.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
12/07/2019 21:38:24.00
DEBUS GERHARD
12/07/2019 21:11:11.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
12/07/2019 21:10:58.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
12/07/2019 21:05:00.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
12/07/2019 22:05:38.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
12/07/2019 21:54:00.00
MANOUSIS
12/07/2019 22:28:55.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
12/07/2019 22:07:31.00
DIETER SIEBERT
12/07/2019 22:12:56.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
12/07/2019 22:21:51.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
12/07/2019 22:18:16.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
12/07/2019 21:54:24.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
12/07/2019 21:09:51.00
THIOS MAKIS
12/07/2019 22:16:01.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
12/07/2019 22:20:05.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
12/07/2019 21:32:43.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
12/07/2019 22:01:44.00
GRATZER MARCO
12/07/2019 22:09:10.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
12/07/2019 22:13:38.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
12/07/2019 21:48:01.00
TEAM GIANNENA
12/07/2019 22:26:53.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
12/07/2019 22:07:47.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
12/07/2019 21:55:48.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
12/07/2019 21:47:34.00
TSAKILI M & G B
12/07/2019 22:29:28.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
12/07/2019 22:22:06.00
THIOS MAKIS
12/07/2019 22:04:19.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
12/07/2019 22:29:12.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
12/07/2019 21:59:55.00
PAOK GR
12/07/2019 22:28:03.00
ARTUR
12/07/2019 21:49:33.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
12/07/2019 22:31:41.00
ALFRED GEGA
12/07/2019 21:43:03.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
12/07/2019 22:11:57.00
DERVENI LOFT
12/07/2019 21:51:06.00
TEAM GREVENA
12/07/2019 22:30:33.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
12/07/2019 21:58:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
12/07/2019 21:42:04.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
12/07/2019 21:33:16.00
TSAKILI M & G
12/07/2019 21:52:26.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
12/07/2019 22:11:22.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
12/07/2019 22:10:00.00
TEAM ERVIN
12/07/2019 21:50:11.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
12/07/2019 21:38:49.00
DEBUS GERHARD
12/07/2019 21:35:11.00
TEAM GIANNENA
12/07/2019 22:26:18.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
12/07/2019 22:27:56.00
GRATZER MARCO
12/07/2019 21:11:48.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
12/07/2019 21:07:21.00
BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
12/07/2019 21:52:15.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
12/07/2019 22:19:42.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
12/07/2019 21:13:55.00
ARTUR
12/07/2019 22:17:35.00
MANOUSIS
12/07/2019 21:49:46.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
12/07/2019 22:16:31.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
12/07/2019 22:28:43.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
12/07/2019 21:33:40.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
12/07/2019 22:05:24.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
12/07/2019 21:58:21.00
CORVO
12/07/2019 21:43:16.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
12/07/2019 21:53:47.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
12/07/2019 22:21:37.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
12/07/2019 22:15:39.00
TEAM GIANNENA
12/07/2019 21:57:40.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
12/07/2019 21:42:37.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
12/07/2019 22:23:51.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
12/07/2019 21:34:16.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
12/07/2019 21:44:36.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
12/07/2019 22:30:24.00
AYDIN AVCI
12/07/2019 22:03:31.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
12/07/2019 21:57:06.00
DERVENI LOFT
12/07/2019 22:18:53.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
12/07/2019 21:35:37.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
12/07/2019 21:36:06.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
12/07/2019 21:55:10.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
12/07/2019 22:06:58.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
12/07/2019 21:43:48.00
KABLE
12/07/2019 21:59:03.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
12/07/2019 21:54:54.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
12/07/2019 22:13:15.00
SAKISBED
12/07/2019 22:29:45.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
12/07/2019 22:06:42.00
SAKISBED B
12/07/2019 22:03:05.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
12/07/2019 22:28:18.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
12/07/2019 21:37:05.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
12/07/2019 22:00:56.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
12/07/2019 22:17:17.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
12/07/2019 21:42:51.00
THIOS MAKIS
12/07/2019 22:08:34.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
12/07/2019 21:12:54.00
TEAM SERRES
12/07/2019 22:27:48.00
SIMEONIDIS DIMITRIS
12/07/2019 22:12:12.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
12/07/2019 22:29:21.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
12/07/2019 21:10:35.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
12/07/2019 22:02:39.00
ALFRED GEGA
12/07/2019 21:34:37.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
12/07/2019 22:18:31.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
12/07/2019 21:06:49.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
12/07/2019 21:40:33.00
AYDIN AVCI
12/07/2019 22:28:26.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
12/07/2019 21:08:03.00
TSAKILI M & G
12/07/2019 22:07:14.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
12/07/2019 22:29:54.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
12/07/2019 21:39:16.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
12/07/2019 21:02:33.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
12/07/2019 22:30:58.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
12/07/2019 22:11:00.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
12/07/2019 21:43:27.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
12/07/2019 21:37:35.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
12/07/2019 22:26:04.00
TEAM RIEGER
12/07/2019 21:46:32.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
12/07/2019 21:59:42.00
TEAM GIANNENA
12/07/2019 21:35:49.00
TEAM LUDWIG
12/07/2019 22:18:38.00