Training 8 (Over the sea)


Release Time: 20/06/2019 07:00:00
Distance: 70 Km
Basketed: 1034
Arrived: 864
Missing: 170


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
BOSKO JENJIC
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
BOSKO JENJIC
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DIETER SIEBERT
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM LUDWIG
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DREHOS NIKOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
LILI DRITES
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DIETER SIEBERT
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
RAINER HOHN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DEBUS GERHARD
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ALP RACE TEAM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM RIEGER
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TASKAN TENEKE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PAOK GR
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GRATZER MARCO
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM AZAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DIETER SIEBERT
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DERBY ZAGREB
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
THIOS MAKIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DERVENI LOFT
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM LUDWIG
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
AYDIN AVCI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ALP RACE TEAM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DREHOS NIKOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
CORVO
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
RAINER HOHN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GREG MIHAI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM BDS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SAVVIDOU IOANNA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
CORVO
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SAKISBED
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIORGOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM GIANNENA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM LUDWIG
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM GIANNENA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
BOSKO JENJIC
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
CORVO
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TASKAN TENEKE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SAKISBED
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MANOUSIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GERHARD DEUTSCH
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MOUZAFER
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ALP RACE TEAM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM WAZ
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM BDS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GRATZER MARCO
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM KORINOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MANOUSIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GERHARD DEUTSCH
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM BIKOV
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
LILI DRITES
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SAVVIDOU IOANNA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
THIOS MAKIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM GIANNENA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
OUZERI ARISTOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
THIOS MAKIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM GIANNENA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM GREVENA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PAOK GR
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM LUDWIG
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM KORINOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ERVIN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
AYDIN AVCI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
EDIB SHABAN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PAOK GR
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KABLE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
STRATIS HRISTOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM AZAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
BOSKO JENJIC
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DERBY ZAGREB
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ARTUR
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM AL KAPONE B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SERRES
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
CAPTEN GIANNAKIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SO-BA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM LUDWIG
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TSAKILI M & G
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
THIOS MAKIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM GIANNENA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MOUZAFER
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SAKISBED B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
LILI DRITES
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GEORGIADIS KOSTAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM AZAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
AYDIN AVCI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GEORGIADIS KOSTAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DERVENI LOFT
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM GIANNENA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ALFRED GEGA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DR.ANDREAS LUDTKE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
AYDIN AVCI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
BOSKO JENJIC
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DAZER TINO
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM GREVENA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DEBUS GERHARD
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KABLE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
OLR KALIMANCI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DERVENI LOFT
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
AYDIN AVCI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM RHEINAIR B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM GIANNENA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PAOK GR
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
RAINER HOHN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TSAKILI M & G
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TSAKILI M & G
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM P.M.S
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MOUZAFER
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TASKAN TENEKE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM BIKOV
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
OLR KALIMANCI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GREG MIHAI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
XALKIDIS TASOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
CORVO
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM P.M.S
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM KORINOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN-NL
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SAKISBED
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM BDS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TASKAN TENEKE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MOUZAFER
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SAKISBED
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TSAKILI M & G
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM GIANNENA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PAUL JOSEF
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TSAKILI M & G
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SERRES
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ARTUR
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TSAKILI M & G
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KABLE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KABLE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ARTUR
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM P.M.S
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TASKAN TENEKE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DR.ANDREAS LUDTKE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TASKAN TENEKE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DERBY ZAGREB
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DERVENI LOFT
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DAZER TINO
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DERBY ZAGREB
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM WAZ
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
BOSKO JENJIC
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM RIEGER
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
OUSATZOPOULOS GIANNIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
OKTAPOTIS XRISTOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MANOUSIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TSAKILI M & G
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ALFRED GEGA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
CORVO
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM KORINOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PAUL JOSEF
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KABLE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
CORVO
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DREHOS NIKOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ALFRED GEGA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM RIEGER
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DEBUS GERHARD
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM P.M.S
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
EDIB SHABAN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ALFRED GEGA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TSAKILI M & G
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DREHOS NIKOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ARTUR
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM RHEINAIR B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ALP RACE TEAM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MOUZAFER
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ALP RACE TEAM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
BOSKO JENJIC
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DREHOS NIKOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TSAKILI M & G
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
OLGERT
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
THIOS MAKIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GRATZER MARCO
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TSAKILI M & G B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DREHOS NIKOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MANOUSIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ARTUR
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DAZER TINO
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM KORINOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DAZER TINO
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DEBUS GERHARD
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DERBY ZAGREB
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SO-BA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM BIKOV
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ARTUR
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GRATZER MARCO
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SERRES
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM WAZ
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM GIANNENA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ALFRED GEGA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TASKAN TENEKE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM GIANNENA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM GIANNENA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
RAINER HOHN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN-NL
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TSAKILI M & G
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ALP RACE TEAM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SAKISBED
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM P.M.S
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM RIEGER
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SAKISBED
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM KORINOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TSAKILI M & G B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DAZER TINO
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PAOK GR
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MANZIERI NINO
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SIMEONIDIS DIMITRIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DERVENI LOFT
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM BDS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM RIEGER
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ERVIN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM RIEGER
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DEBUS GERHARD
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MOUZAFER
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MAGOS STELIOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SAKISBED
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
CAPTEN GIANNAKIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DAZER TINO
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
OLGERT
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DREHOS NIKOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN-NL
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MANOUSIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SAKISBED
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM AZAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SAKISBED
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM GIANNENA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM LUDWIG
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KABLE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM KORINOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
AYDIN AVCI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PAOK GR
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ARTUR
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ALFRED GEGA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MANOUSIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GRATZER MARCO
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MANOUSIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
OUZERI ARISTOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TSAKILI M & G
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SERRES
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM BDS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
AYDIN AVCI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MANZIERI NINO
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MANZIERI NINO
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KABLE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DEBUS GERHARD
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
RAINER HOHN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM BIKOV
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
CORVO
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
RAINER HOHN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PAOK GR
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
THIOS MAKIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ULKATA 77
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DERVENI LOFT
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DERBY ZAGREB
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM P.M.S
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DEBUS GERHARD
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GRATZER MARCO
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ALP RACE TEAM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SERRES
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GREG MIHAI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GEORGI T GEORGIEV
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
RAINER HOHN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GRATZER MARCO
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KABLE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
LILI DRITES
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
LILI DRITES
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
BOSKO JENJIC
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TSAKILI M & G
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ERVIN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM RHEINAIR B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIORGOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DIETER SIEBERT
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM AZAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM AZAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
OLR KALIMANCI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ALFRED GEGA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SERRES
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MOUZAFER
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GREG MIHAI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM RHEINAIR B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DAZER TINO
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM AZAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
BOSKO JENJIC
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
THIOS MAKIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM BDS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KABLE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM BDS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
CAPTEN GIANNAKIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM SERRES
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM LUDWIG
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SAKISBED
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KTENAS THODORIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
BOSKO JENJIC
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM P.M.S
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
DERVENI LOFT
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM GIANNENA B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
EDIB SHABAN
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SAKISBED
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KTENAS THODORIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM RIEGER
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KABLE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
SAKISBED
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM GIANNENA B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM UDO-THEN B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM AL KAPONE B
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
19/06/2019 23:46:06.00