4th Training


Release Time: 10/06/2017 07:30:30
Distance: 50 Km
Basketed: 1022
Arrived: 940
Missing: 82


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
VASOS DIMITRIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ROLAND & DENIS FABER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GALETOS GIORGIOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GALOW TINO
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANTONIS-ILIAS-TASOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GALETOS GIORGIOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KINIS - GREKOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LAZARIDIS L. - NASKOS D.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
STEFAN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
AMBLI QOSE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KALINIKIDIS GIORGOS & MPAMPIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LATO PROS KAMARA
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MELIGGIOTIS S. THEOHARIS K.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
IORDANOPOULOS - DAOUTZOGLOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DANAI LITSIOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
STAM LOFT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KLEANTHIS KARAKOTSIOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
THEIOS MAKIS A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
JUPID TEAM
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
IRINEOS TOTAJ
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
BENIAMIN NEAG
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KAGAKIS KOSTAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
HRONIS - KALAKIDIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
IORDANOPOULOS - DAOUTZOGLOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
WOLLENHAUPT ANDREAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
AS RACING PIGEONS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LAZARIDIS L. - NASKOS D.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PAOK GR
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
E & B SILVER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
YAKUP AKKAYA
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ÖZEL GÜVEN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
WOLLENHAUPT ANDREAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
AYDIN AVCI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
OUZERI ARISTOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
AS GOLDEN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM ATHENS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GALOW TINO
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MPAXEVANIS APOSTOLOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MIHALAKIS N. - KOLLIAS H.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
YAKUP AKKAYA
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FETI GÖKER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FILIPPOU - MANTZIERI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
HATZIARAPIDIS GIORGOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SG GÖKE - ARTH JOANNE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KADİR & EYÜP CİNGÖZ
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ARTUR MONE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LARO ERVIN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SAMAKOVLIS ATHANASIOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KIRKPINAR ARENA EDIRNE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SOFIA ONE LOFT RACE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
YAKUP AKKAYA
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
NIHAT ERSAY
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KALINIKIDIS GIORGOS & MPAMPIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KAROUSOS HRISTOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GOUGOUTSAS EVANGELOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SENIKIDIS K. - KAFOUROS A.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
S.G. EMMANOUILIDIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GREG TEAM
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SERAKIS GIANNIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KALINIKIDIS GIORGOS & MPAMPIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
STAVROS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
AYDIN AVCI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LETSIOS KOSTAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GALETOS GIORGIOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
NIHAT ERSAY
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KIRKATSIS DIMITRIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GALOW TINO
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
THEIOS MAKIS A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LARO ERVIN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SENIKIDIS K. - KAFOUROS A.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DANAI LITSIOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
THEIOS MAKIS A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FILIPPOU - MANTZIERI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ÖZ SAHINLERPOSTA
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANIMAL PLANET A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
THEIOS MAKIS A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GKAITATZIS - XAIDOUDIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
RIZEA - PANTELIDIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANIMAL PLANET A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
POIMENIDIS D. ATHANASIADIS P.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PAOK GR
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
HATZIARAPIDIS GIORGOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DANAI LITSIOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FILIPPOS - STRATOS DUBAI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANTONIA RITSA
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SG GÖKE - ARTH JOANNE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FILIPPOU - MANTZIERI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GOJART TAHO
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KINIS - GREKOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
RIZEA - PANTELIDIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MISTILIDIS SOTIRIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GOUGOUTSAS EVANGELOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
THEIOS MAKIS B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KOUSKOUSIS - GATZOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
HASAN ARIGI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
HRONIS - KALAKIDIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
BEQO-ERMALI-RODI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KADİR & EYÜP CİNGÖZ
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GOJART TAHO
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
WOLLENHAUPT ANDREAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PET STEP
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MITILINAIOS - MOUZAFER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KAKH
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM SÆVAREID & HELGESEN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MISTILIDIS SOTIRIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
THEIOS MAKIS A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
NITA DANIEL
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PETRITA LEONARD + TEAM O.L.R.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GOJART TAHO
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANDREI MARIUS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KLEANTHIS KARAKOTSIOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ÖZEL GÜVEN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
HATZIARAPIDIS GIORGOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MPASDARAS PETROS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TSAKALIS TRIANTAFILLOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FILIPPOU - MANTZIERI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KALINIKIDIS GIORGOS & MPAMPIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KUJTIM BEQAJ
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANIMAL PLANET A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PETRITA LEONARD + HONEST O.L.R.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
AFOI KIPSIDI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
STAVROS - GEORGIA
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MARCO GRATZER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SERAKIS GIANNIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM ATHENS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KLEANTHIS KARAKOTSIOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
WOLLENHAUPT ANDREAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
EXARHOS KLEANTHIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
POIMENIDIS D. ATHANASIADIS P.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
IORDANOPOULOS - DAOUTZOGLOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
AFOI MPAXEVANI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TANDEMUL VLASIN - RUSCOVAN TEAM
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
THEIOS MAKIS B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KIRKPINAR ARENA EDIRNE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PAOK GR
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM FIER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
IVAN PAVLOV
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
BULDUK KARDESLER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
JUPID TEAM
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MITILINAIOS - MOUZAFER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GALOW TINO
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
AS GOLDEN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DANAI LITSIOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LIONTIS VASILIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
AYDIN AVCI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KLEANTHIS KARAKOTSIOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KAPETANIOS VASILIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KIRKPINAR ARENA EDIRNE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DREHOS NIKOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM ATHENS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FETI GÖKER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PETRITA LEONARD + HONEST O.L.R.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
IORDANOPOULOS - DAOUTZOGLOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MIHALAKIS N. - KOLLIAS H.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MITILINAIOS - MOUZAFER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
NITA DANIEL
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MPAXEVANIS APOSTOLOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KALANTZIDIS MINAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KEFALOS ZAFIRIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
EXARHOS KLEANTHIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LICITATII PORUMBEI ONE LOFT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LUAN DINGU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANTONIS-ILIAS-TASOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ÖZ SAHINLERPOSTA
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANIMAL PLANET A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TAŞKAN TENEKE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FETI GÖKER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SERAFEAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KALANTZIDIS MINAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
STEFAN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
YUSUF KARAKURT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TSAKALIS TRIANTAFILLOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM SÆVAREID & HELGESEN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KARRAS D.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANIMAL PLANET A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TAŞKAN TENEKE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
THEIOS MAKIS A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KUJTIM BEQAJ
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TIBI + BOBI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GALOW TINO
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
POIMENIDIS D. ATHANASIADIS P.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
BEQO-ERMALI-RODI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
EXARHOS KLEANTHIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DANAI LITSIOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LUPOIU FLORENTIN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MELIGGIOTIS S. THEOHARIS K.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LUPOIU FLORENTIN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
AFOI KIPSIDI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
HRONIS - KALAKIDIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MIHALAKIS N. - KOLLIAS H.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MELIGGIOTIS S. THEOHARIS K.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
HATZIARAPIDIS GIORGOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LARO ERVIN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KINIS - GREKOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
RIZEA - PANTELIDIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SENIKIDIS K. - KAFOUROS A.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM ATHENS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
JOCHEN DALBECK
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ALBERT DERWA
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
THEIOS MAKIS B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM FIER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
STEFAN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
CONSTANTIN MARIUS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SERAFEAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TSAKALIS TRIANTAFILLOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
HRONIS - KALAKIDIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MARCO GRATZER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANIMAL PLANET A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
JOCHEN DALBECK
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
THOMAS STECKENBILLER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DANAI LITSIOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TSAKALIS TRIANTAFILLOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
THEIOS MAKIS B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANTONIA RITSA
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TSAKALIS TRIANTAFILLOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KOUSKOUSIS - GATZOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
EXARHOS KLEANTHIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DANAI LITSIOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GKAITATZIS - XAIDOUDIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DIRK GEBERT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM ATHENS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM ATHENS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DERVENI LOFT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TAŞKAN TENEKE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANIMAL PLANET A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
BEQO-ERMALI-RODI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
BLACK SEA ONE LOFT RACE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PET STEP
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANIMAL PLANET B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
AYDIN AVCI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
IVAN BULKU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GISELA - KNOPF
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GKAITATZIS - XAIDOUDIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KALANTZIDIS MINAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PET STEP
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LIONTIS VASILIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DERVENI LOFT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
BENIAMIN NEAG
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MELIGGIOTIS S. THEOHARIS K.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KAKH
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TSAKALIS TRIANTAFILLOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANDREI MARIUS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
BULDUK KARDESLER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANIMAL PLANET B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
AS GOLDEN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GOJART TAHO
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MAGOS - HARISIOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KOUSKOUSIS - GATZOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM HUBER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
BLACK SEA ONE LOFT RACE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LOVIN FAMILY LOFT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANNY
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
IORDANOPOULOS - DAOUTZOGLOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
RIZEA - PANTELIDIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANIMAL PLANET A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ATHANASIADIS M. - BAXEVANIS A.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
NIHAT ERSAY
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FILIPPOS - STRATOS DUBAI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
AFOI KIPSIDI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KIZIRIDIS GRIGORIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM ARMANDO
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANTONIS-ILIAS-TASOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MELIGGIOTIS S. THEOHARIS K.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
THEIOS MAKIS B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
CHARKON
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FILIPPOU - MANTZIERI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PETRITA LEONARD + TEAM O.L.R.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ÖZ SAHINLERPOSTA
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
JUPID TEAM
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
THEIOS MAKIS B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM FIER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SENIKIDIS K. - KAFOUROS A.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PET STEP
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MIHAILIDIS ARIS & DIONISIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
T.E. BREEDING LOFTS - HEINZINGER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DREHOS NIKOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MPASDARAS PETROS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
IORDANOPOULOS - DAOUTZOGLOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DIRK GEBERT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM FIER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PET STEP
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PETRITA LEONARD + HONEST O.L.R.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DIRK GEBERT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LAZARIDIS L. - NASKOS D.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANTONIA RITSA
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FILIPPOU - MANTZIERI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SENIKIDIS K. - KAFOUROS A.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PET STEP
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TAŞKAN TENEKE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
YAKUP AKKAYA
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANTONIA RITSA
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DERVENI LOFT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM HUBER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
THOMAS STECKENBILLER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KARRAS D.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM FIER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LARO ERVIN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM ATHENS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ARTUR MONE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PAPADOPOULOS APOSTOLOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
EXARHOS KLEANTHIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MAGOS - HARISIOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KUJTIM BEQAJ
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KAROUSOS HRISTOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LATO PROS KAMARA
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SAMAKOVLIS ATHANASIOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
IVAN BULKU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
THEIOS MAKIS B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
HRONIS - KALAKIDIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
WOLLENHAUPT ANDREAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
AFOI KIPSIDI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DIRK GEBERT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MELIGGIOTIS S. THEOHARIS K.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TANDEMUL VLASIN - RUSCOVAN TEAM
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KARRAS D.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MISTILIDIS SOTIRIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TAMBAKIS GIORGOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
AFOI KIPSIDI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KUJTIM BEQAJ
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LOVIN FAMILY LOFT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
STEFAN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ÖZ SAHINLERPOSTA
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TSAKALIS TRIANTAFILLOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GISELA - KNOPF
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TSAKALIS TRIANTAFILLOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ROLAND & DENIS FABER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KALANTZIDIS MINAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MELIGGIOTIS S. THEOHARIS K.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
RIZEA - PANTELIDIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DERVENI LOFT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FILIPPOU - MANTZIERI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
JOCHEN DALBECK
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
HASAN ARIGI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DIRK GEBERT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KLAUS GLAMANN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
IRAKLIS SAVRAMIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LUAN DINGU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
JANNSEN KARANIKOLAOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SENIKIDIS K. - KAFOUROS A.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LAZARIDIS L. - NASKOS D.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ARTUR MONE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
NITA DANIEL
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
JUPID TEAM
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LAZARIDIS L. - NASKOS D.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PREKA FERDINAND
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TAŞKAN TENEKE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
IVAN BULKU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KUJTIM BEQAJ
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
JUPID TEAM
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ÖZEL GÜVEN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FETI GÖKER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ROLAND & DENIS FABER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
THEIOS MAKIS B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TIBI + BOBI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MISTILIDIS SOTIRIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GALOW TINO
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TANDEMUL VLASIN - RUSCOVAN TEAM
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MELIGGIOTIS S. THEOHARIS K.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ATHANASIADIS M. - BAXEVANIS A.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GALOW TINO
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
AFOI KIPSIDI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TSAKALIS TRIANTAFILLOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
S.G. EMMANOUILIDIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GALOW TINO
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FRATII GEORGESCU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MITILINAIOS - MOUZAFER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DERVENI LOFT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
CHARKON
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ALBERT - LULJA
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
THEIOS MAKIS B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SG GÖKE - ARTH JOANNE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ARTUR MONE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MITILINAIOS - MOUZAFER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GKAITATZIS - XAIDOUDIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ORNEL KACI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LATO PROS KAMARA
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
IRINEOS TOTAJ
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LIMNIOS KOSTAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
BENIAMIN NEAG
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PAOK GR
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KLEANTHIS KARAKOTSIOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KARRAS D.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
JOCHEN DALBECK
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
AFOI KIPSIDI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PAOK GR
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SOFIA ONE LOFT RACE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ALBERT DERWA
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
JANNSEN KARANIKOLAOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ROLAND & DENIS FABER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
BLACK SEA ONE LOFT RACE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
HATZIARAPIDIS GIORGOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MELIGGIOTIS S. THEOHARIS K.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
STAM LOFT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LUAN DINGU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
AS RACING PIGEONS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KIRKPINAR ARENA EDIRNE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
JUPID TEAM
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MILTOS MISOURIDIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
JUPID TEAM
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DANAI LITSIOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LOVIN FAMILY LOFT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DERVENI LOFT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MIHALAKIS N. - KOLLIAS H.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MELIGGIOTIS S. THEOHARIS K.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MISTILIDIS SOTIRIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KIRKATSIS DIMITRIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PETRITA LEONARD + TEAM O.L.R.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
APOSTOLOS DOUSOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SERAFEAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LAZARIDIS L. - NASKOS D.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANIMAL PLANET A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DUDU SORIN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DUDU SORIN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GKAITATZIS - XAIDOUDIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
BALKANIC GOLDEN RACE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
THOMAS STECKENBILLER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FILIPPOS - STRATOS DUBAI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
IVAN BULKU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MITILINAIOS - MOUZAFER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KLAUS GLAMANN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
STAM LOFT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
AVGITIDIS DIMITRIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MIHALAKIS N. - KOLLIAS H.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
BLACK SEA ONE LOFT RACE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM HUBER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM ATHENS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MARCO GRATZER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANIMAL PLANET A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LUPOIU FLORENTIN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
IRINEOS TOTAJ
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
JUPID TEAM
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
EXARHOS KLEANTHIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
BALKANIC GOLDEN RACE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LARO ERVIN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
IRINEOS TOTAJ
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
NITA DANIEL
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GREG TEAM
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
JUPID TEAM
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
CONSTANTIN MARIUS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PET STEP
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MAGOS - HARISIOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LIMNIOS KOSTAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ALBERT DERWA
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
THEIOS MAKIS A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
THEIOS MAKIS A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANTONIS-ILIAS-TASOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
IRAKLIS SAVRAMIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GREG TEAM
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ORNEL KACI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TAŞKAN TENEKE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
AYDIN AVCI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LUPOIU FLORENTIN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MIHAILIDIS ARIS & DIONISIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM FIER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
THEIOS MAKIS A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DIRK GEBERT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KLAUS GLAMANN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANTONIS-ILIAS-TASOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
THEIOS MAKIS B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LAZARIDIS L. - NASKOS D.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FILIPPOU - MANTZIERI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PAPADOPOULOS APOSTOLOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
RIZEA - PANTELIDIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
THOMAS STECKENBILLER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LARO ERVIN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LUPOIU FLORENTIN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MAGOS - HARISIOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TAŞKAN TENEKE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FILIPPOU - MANTZIERI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GREG TEAM
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANDREI MARIUS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SAMAKOVLIS ATHANASIOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SAMAKOVLIS ATHANASIOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANDREI MARIUS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DUDU SORIN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
BEQO-ERMALI-RODI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
IVAN BULKU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
BEQO-ERMALI-RODI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
THEIOS MAKIS A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
RIZEA - PANTELIDIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MAGOS - HARISIOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DERVENI LOFT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PAOK GR
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FILIPPOS - STRATOS DUBAI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KOUSKOUSIS - GATZOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
AYDIN AVCI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LICITATII PORUMBEI ONE LOFT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FETI GÖKER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MPAXEVANIS APOSTOLOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MIHALAKIS N. - KOLLIAS H.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SOFIA ONE LOFT RACE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GOJART TAHO
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
IORDANOPOULOS - DAOUTZOGLOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
POIMENIDIS D. ATHANASIADIS P.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LARO ERVIN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM SÆVAREID & HELGESEN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
RIZEA - PANTELIDIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
RIZEA - PANTELIDIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
YUSUF KARAKURT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
BENIAMIN NEAG
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GISELA - KNOPF
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
AFOI KIPSIDI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PETRITA LEONARD + HONEST O.L.R.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TSAKALIS TRIANTAFILLOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LOVIN FAMILY LOFT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
STAM LOFT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
HALKIDIS TASOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DREHOS NIKOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PAGKALIDOU ZOOTROFES PTOLEMAIDA
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
CONSTANTIN MARIUS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SOFIA ONE LOFT RACE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
RIZEA - PANTELIDIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GISELA - KNOPF
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
STAM LOFT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
WOLLENHAUPT ANDREAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM ARMANDO
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MARCO GRATZER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
AYDIN AVCI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PETRITA LEONARD + HONEST O.L.R.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
YAKUP AKKAYA
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KLAUS GLAMANN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
AYDIN AVCI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KINIS - GREKOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DERVENI LOFT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GALETOS GIORGIOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
AYDIN AVCI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
IRAKLIS SAVRAMIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KALINIKIDIS GIORGOS & MPAMPIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
AFOI KIPSIDI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PET STEP
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM ATHENS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ÖZ SAHINLERPOSTA
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PETRITA LEONARD + HONEST O.L.R.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KIRKPINAR ARENA EDIRNE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LARO ERVIN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
IRAKLIS SAVRAMIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MIHAILIDIS ARIS & DIONISIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PETRITA LEONARD + TEAM O.L.R.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LICITATII PORUMBEI ONE LOFT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LICITATII PORUMBEI ONE LOFT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
AS GOLDEN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM ARMANDO
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
AFOI KIPSIDI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SAMAKOVLIS ATHANASIOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
IRINEOS TOTAJ
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM ATHENS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
STAM LOFT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
CONSTANTIN MARIUS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MARCO GRATZER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM HUBER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PREKA FERDINAND
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LIONTIS VASILIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KIRKATSIS DIMITRIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DANAI LITSIOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
VASOS DIMITRIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
NIHAT ERSAY
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANTONIS-ILIAS-TASOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FRATII GEORGESCU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
POIMENIDIS D. ATHANASIADIS P.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SG GÖKE - ARTH JOANNE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MITILINAIOS - MOUZAFER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SOFIA ONE LOFT RACE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TAŞKAN TENEKE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ÖZEL GÜVEN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LARO ERVIN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM ATHENS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
BALKANIC GOLDEN RACE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
THEIOS MAKIS B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LUPOIU FLORENTIN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM ARMANDO
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GOUGOUTSAS EVANGELOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KINIS - GREKOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LAZARIDIS L. - NASKOS D.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DANAI LITSIOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KAGAKIS KOSTAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
YUSUF KARAKURT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KUJTIM BEQAJ
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SAMAKOVLIS ATHANASIOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
OLR NOVA ZAGOR
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANDREI MARIUS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ALBERT DERWA
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
E & B SILVER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TAŞKAN TENEKE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PAPADOPOULOS APOSTOLOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
NITA DANIEL
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GISELA - KNOPF
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FILIPPOU - MANTZIERI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GISELA - KNOPF
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LARO ERVIN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
HASAN ARIGI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PET STEP
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
BLACK SEA ONE LOFT RACE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM FIER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KALANTZIDIS MINAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
HASAN ARIGI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SERAFEAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM SÆVAREID & HELGESEN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LUAN DINGU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GOJART TAHO
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PET STEP
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MIHAILIDIS ARIS & DIONISIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
THOMAS STECKENBILLER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PETRITA LEONARD + TEAM O.L.R.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KINIS - GREKOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
STEFAN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SENIKIDIS K. - KAFOUROS A.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ROLAND & DENIS FABER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
IRAKLIS SAVRAMIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SG GÖKE - ARTH JOANNE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
BALKANIC GOLDEN RACE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KLEANTHIS KARAKOTSIOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
IVAN PAVLOV
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ROLAND & DENIS FABER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
IRINEOS TOTAJ
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
POIMENIDIS D. ATHANASIADIS P.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
HASAN ARIGI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SERAFEAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KARRAS D.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
IORDANOPOULOS - DAOUTZOGLOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MIHAILIDIS ARIS & DIONISIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GREG TEAM
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANTONIA RITSA
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SENIKIDIS K. - KAFOUROS A.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM HUBER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
THEIOS MAKIS A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
RIZEA - PANTELIDIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DANAI LITSIOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
RIZEA - PANTELIDIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
CONSTANTIN MARIUS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PETRITA LEONARD + TEAM O.L.R.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
HATZIARAPIDIS GIORGOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LAZARIDIS L. - NASKOS D.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
THEIOS MAKIS B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
OUZERI ARISTOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SOFIA ONE LOFT RACE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANTONIA RITSA
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SERAFEAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LOVIN FAMILY LOFT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PREKA FERDINAND
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
IRAKLIS SAVRAMIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LAZARIDIS L. - NASKOS D.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KOUSKOUSIS - GATZOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
HRONIS - KALAKIDIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LOVIN FAMILY LOFT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KALANTZIDIS MINAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
JUPID TEAM
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
BENIAMIN NEAG
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PETRITA LEONARD + HONEST O.L.R.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
IORDANOPOULOS - DAOUTZOGLOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
AVGITIDIS DIMITRIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
JUPID TEAM
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FILIPPOS - STRATOS DUBAI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
IORDANOPOULOS - DAOUTZOGLOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DREHOS NIKOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ORNEL KACI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GREG TEAM
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
AFOI KIPSIDI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
THOMAS STECKENBILLER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KARRAS D.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KLAUS GLAMANN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GREG TEAM
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
AS GOLDEN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KARRAS D.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GKAITATZIS - XAIDOUDIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
BLACK SEA ONE LOFT RACE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DERVENI LOFT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANIMAL PLANET B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KIZIRIDIS GRIGORIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KAGAKIS KOSTAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DIRK GEBERT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
T.E. BREEDING LOFTS - HEINZINGER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANIMAL PLANET B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FILIPPOU - MANTZIERI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SENIKIDIS K. - KAFOUROS A.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FILIPPOU - MANTZIERI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
OLR NOVA ZAGOR
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
NITA DANIEL
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DREHOS NIKOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GREG TEAM
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANIMAL PLANET A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LARO ERVIN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MIHAILIDIS ARIS & DIONISIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SG GÖKE - ARTH JOANNE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MAGOS - HARISIOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
EZEL
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MISTILIDIS SOTIRIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LARO ERVIN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
APOSTOLOS DOUSOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GALETOS GIORGIOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
IORDANOPOULOS - DAOUTZOGLOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KALINIKIDIS GIORGOS & MPAMPIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
BENIAMIN NEAG
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PETRITA LEONARD + TEAM O.L.R.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PET STEP
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MELIGGIOTIS S. THEOHARIS K.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
THEIOS MAKIS B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DUDU SORIN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FILIPPOU - MANTZIERI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PETRITA LEONARD + TEAM O.L.R.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
JUPID TEAM
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FETI GÖKER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
IORDANOPOULOS - DAOUTZOGLOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DERVENI LOFT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
NIHAT ERSAY
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
NIHAT ERSAY
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ORNEL KACI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KOUSKOUSIS - GATZOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM ATHENS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANIMAL PLANET A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
THEIOS MAKIS A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DREHOS NIKOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM SÆVAREID & HELGESEN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
YUSUF KARAKURT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DUDU SORIN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANIMAL PLANET A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM ARMANDO
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KLAUS GLAMANN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
AFOI KIPSIDI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
RIZEA - PANTELIDIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LUAN DINGU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
BEQO-ERMALI-RODI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MARCO GRATZER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM ARMANDO
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
IORDANOPOULOS - DAOUTZOGLOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KADİR & EYÜP CİNGÖZ
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MELIGGIOTIS S. THEOHARIS K.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM FIER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ÖZ SAHINLERPOSTA
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
BALKANIC GOLDEN RACE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MITILINAIOS - MOUZAFER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM HUBER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
AMBLI QOSE
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DERVENI LOFT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PET STEP
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
SENIKIDIS K. - KAFOUROS A.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FILIPPOS - STRATOS DUBAI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GALETOS GIORGIOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
CONSTANTIN MARIUS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
YUSUF KARAKURT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DERVENI LOFT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
IVAN BULKU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
BEQO-ERMALI-RODI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KEFALOS ZAFIRIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DIRK GEBERT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DANAI LITSIOU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
HASAN ARIGI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DERVENI LOFT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
AYDIN AVCI
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GALOW TINO
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
THEIOS MAKIS A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
JUPID TEAM
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MISTILIDIS SOTIRIS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GREG TEAM
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
LUAN DINGU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GREG TEAM
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
OLR NOVA ZAGOR
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS A
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM FIER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
KESOPOULOS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
GALOW TINO
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PET STEP
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
DUDU SORIN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM SÆVAREID & HELGESEN
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
OLR NOVA ZAGOR
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
PETRITA LEONARD + HONEST O.L.R.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
FRATII GEORGESCU
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
TEAM FIER
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00
ANDREI MARIUS
10/06/2017 07:23:03.00