Semi Final (160km 100km over the sea)


Release Time: 19/07/2019 06:40:00
Distance: 260 Km
Basketed: 212
Arrived: 182
Missing: 30

RACE WINNER
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
GR-2019-0936120
19/07/2019 10:38:14.20


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
18/07/2019 22:05:21.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
18/07/2019 21:30:41.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
18/07/2019 21:47:03.00
MANOUSIS
18/07/2019 21:48:29.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
18/07/2019 21:41:45.00
DR.ANDREAS LUDTKE
18/07/2019 21:34:10.00
BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
18/07/2019 21:55:34.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
18/07/2019 21:41:28.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
18/07/2019 21:40:04.00
TEAM WAZ
18/07/2019 21:40:26.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
18/07/2019 21:41:25.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
18/07/2019 21:55:16.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
18/07/2019 21:55:02.00
DEBUS GERHARD
18/07/2019 21:58:05.00
DAZER TINO
18/07/2019 21:46:42.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
18/07/2019 21:35:14.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
18/07/2019 21:36:29.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
18/07/2019 22:03:55.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
18/07/2019 21:44:52.00
TEAM BDS
18/07/2019 21:38:09.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
18/07/2019 22:03:33.00
OLGERT
18/07/2019 21:55:49.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
18/07/2019 22:04:27.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
18/07/2019 21:59:09.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
18/07/2019 21:53:09.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
18/07/2019 21:40:43.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
18/07/2019 22:07:58.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
18/07/2019 21:31:14.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
18/07/2019 21:35:53.00
TASKAN TENEKE
18/07/2019 21:30:08.00
TASKAN TENEKE
18/07/2019 21:43:31.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
18/07/2019 21:57:40.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
18/07/2019 21:32:03.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
18/07/2019 21:56:15.00
TASKAN TENEKE
18/07/2019 21:44:01.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
18/07/2019 21:58:12.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
18/07/2019 21:37:06.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
18/07/2019 22:07:07.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
18/07/2019 22:07:37.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
18/07/2019 22:02:31.00
RAINER HOHN
18/07/2019 21:50:45.00
GRATZER MARCO
18/07/2019 21:57:12.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
18/07/2019 21:53:29.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
18/07/2019 21:40:57.00
ARTUR
18/07/2019 21:39:23.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
18/07/2019 21:30:55.00
DERVENI LOFT
18/07/2019 22:02:40.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
18/07/2019 21:40:51.00
DR.ANDREAS LUDTKE
18/07/2019 22:06:04.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
18/07/2019 21:35:34.00
GERHARD DEUTSCH
18/07/2019 21:47:07.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
18/07/2019 22:07:52.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
18/07/2019 21:37:20.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIORGOS
18/07/2019 21:36:50.00
TSAKILI M & G
18/07/2019 21:49:18.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
18/07/2019 21:42:40.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
18/07/2019 21:38:57.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
18/07/2019 21:32:22.00
RAINER HOHN
18/07/2019 22:04:48.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
18/07/2019 21:37:54.00
DERBY ZAGREB
18/07/2019 21:57:56.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
18/07/2019 21:35:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
18/07/2019 21:44:11.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
18/07/2019 21:58:58.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
18/07/2019 21:39:18.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
18/07/2019 21:30:29.00
RAINER HOHN
18/07/2019 22:01:58.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
18/07/2019 21:58:44.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
18/07/2019 21:42:57.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
18/07/2019 22:02:09.00
TSAKILI M & G B
18/07/2019 21:59:28.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
18/07/2019 21:52:17.00
BOSKO JENJIC
18/07/2019 21:48:48.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
18/07/2019 21:57:17.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
18/07/2019 21:46:04.00
GRATZER MARCO
18/07/2019 21:56:38.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
18/07/2019 21:35:50.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
18/07/2019 21:47:32.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
18/07/2019 21:42:20.00
DERVENI LOFT
18/07/2019 21:43:38.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
18/07/2019 21:38:42.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
18/07/2019 21:31:29.00
TEAM BIKOV
18/07/2019 21:54:27.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
18/07/2019 21:44:19.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
18/07/2019 21:53:11.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
18/07/2019 22:05:26.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
18/07/2019 22:03:21.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER B
18/07/2019 21:28:48.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
18/07/2019 21:32:17.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
18/07/2019 22:03:59.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
18/07/2019 21:58:29.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
18/07/2019 22:06:12.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
18/07/2019 22:05:32.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
18/07/2019 21:52:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
18/07/2019 21:51:51.00
TEAM GREVENA
18/07/2019 22:04:05.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
18/07/2019 21:55:19.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
18/07/2019 21:54:31.00
TEAM ERVIN
18/07/2019 21:48:15.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
18/07/2019 21:32:41.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
18/07/2019 21:53:31.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
18/07/2019 21:41:13.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
18/07/2019 21:32:52.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
18/07/2019 21:41:08.00
DREHOS NIKOS
18/07/2019 21:36:59.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
18/07/2019 22:05:57.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
18/07/2019 21:56:06.00
TSAKILI M & G
18/07/2019 22:05:49.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
18/07/2019 21:57:29.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
18/07/2019 21:54:09.00
TEAM RIEGER
18/07/2019 21:54:29.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
18/07/2019 21:48:35.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
18/07/2019 22:06:31.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
18/07/2019 21:46:06.00
DREHOS NIKOS
18/07/2019 21:58:23.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
18/07/2019 21:45:09.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
18/07/2019 21:51:17.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
18/07/2019 22:04:12.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
18/07/2019 21:56:34.00
GREG MIHAI
18/07/2019 21:53:02.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
18/07/2019 21:46:29.00
SAKISBED
18/07/2019 21:51:07.00
TEAM BDS
18/07/2019 21:46:50.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
18/07/2019 21:38:33.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
18/07/2019 21:56:26.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
18/07/2019 21:37:46.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
18/07/2019 21:58:19.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
18/07/2019 21:47:47.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
18/07/2019 21:46:21.00
TEAM P.M.S
18/07/2019 21:50:35.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
18/07/2019 21:44:58.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
18/07/2019 21:43:56.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
18/07/2019 21:59:26.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
18/07/2019 21:35:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
18/07/2019 21:35:12.00
TEAM AZAS
18/07/2019 22:07:25.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
18/07/2019 21:52:51.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
18/07/2019 21:34:35.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
18/07/2019 21:55:08.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
18/07/2019 21:52:53.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
18/07/2019 21:43:52.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
18/07/2019 21:38:05.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
18/07/2019 21:52:03.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
18/07/2019 21:48:05.00
GRATZER MARCO
18/07/2019 21:36:04.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
18/07/2019 21:31:57.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
18/07/2019 21:37:36.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
18/07/2019 22:03:25.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
18/07/2019 21:56:00.00
TSAKILI M & G B
18/07/2019 21:56:58.00
THIOS MAKIS
18/07/2019 21:57:18.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
18/07/2019 21:44:28.00
DIETER SIEBERT
18/07/2019 21:57:49.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
18/07/2019 21:55:41.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
18/07/2019 21:43:05.00
TSAKILI M & G
18/07/2019 21:53:48.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
18/07/2019 21:38:50.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
18/07/2019 21:54:45.00
THIOS MAKIS
18/07/2019 21:58:41.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
18/07/2019 22:06:58.00
TEAM KORINOS
18/07/2019 21:39:31.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
18/07/2019 21:51:32.00
PAOK GR
18/07/2019 21:37:15.00
ARTUR
18/07/2019 21:55:43.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
18/07/2019 21:56:05.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
18/07/2019 21:40:20.00
ALFRED GEGA
18/07/2019 21:34:45.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
18/07/2019 21:47:12.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
18/07/2019 21:51:26.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
18/07/2019 21:59:43.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
18/07/2019 21:47:22.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
18/07/2019 21:45:12.00
ARTUR
18/07/2019 21:46:47.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
18/07/2019 21:57:36.00
KABLE
18/07/2019 22:03:50.00
TEAM GIANNENA
18/07/2019 22:03:37.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
18/07/2019 21:59:18.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
18/07/2019 21:39:47.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
18/07/2019 21:31:51.00
MANOUSIS
18/07/2019 21:44:45.00
DREHOS NIKOS
18/07/2019 21:47:51.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
18/07/2019 21:46:11.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
18/07/2019 22:04:20.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
18/07/2019 21:43:14.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
18/07/2019 21:28:18.00
PAOK GR
18/07/2019 21:32:37.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
18/07/2019 21:51:57.00
GEORGIADIS KOSTAS
18/07/2019 21:36:10.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
18/07/2019 22:06:36.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
18/07/2019 21:43:41.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
18/07/2019 21:35:17.00
DEBUS GERHARD
18/07/2019 21:34:47.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
18/07/2019 21:57:59.00
THIOS MAKIS
18/07/2019 21:58:47.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
18/07/2019 21:30:18.00
MOUZAFER
18/07/2019 21:37:30.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
18/07/2019 21:35:38.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
18/07/2019 22:07:44.00
ULKATA 77
18/07/2019 21:52:37.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
18/07/2019 21:36:25.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
18/07/2019 21:29:00.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
18/07/2019 21:34:32.00
DAZER TINO
18/07/2019 21:32:11.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
18/07/2019 21:52:33.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
18/07/2019 21:49:35.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
18/07/2019 21:28:35.00
BOSKO JENJIC
18/07/2019 21:29:26.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
18/07/2019 21:43:26.00
CORVO
18/07/2019 21:40:37.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
18/07/2019 21:29:20.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
18/07/2019 21:29:35.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
18/07/2019 21:34:54.00