Hotspot 1 (Over the sea)


Release Time: 01/07/2019 06:45:00
Distance: 120 Km
Basketed: 838
Arrived: 723
Missing: 115

RACE WINNER
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
GR-2019-3031368
01/07/2019 08:38:53.80


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
30/06/2019 21:49:48.00
DAZER TINO
30/06/2019 20:16:54.00
DEBUS GERHARD
30/06/2019 20:17:10.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
30/06/2019 21:49:13.00
DREHOS NIKOS
30/06/2019 22:32:35.00
GERHARD DEUTSCH
30/06/2019 22:08:18.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
30/06/2019 23:42:36.00
RAINER HOHN
30/06/2019 22:29:31.00
TEAM RIEGER
30/06/2019 22:22:17.00
BOSKO JENJIC
30/06/2019 23:01:30.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
30/06/2019 22:17:39.00
TEAM GIANNENA
01/07/2019 00:06:53.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
30/06/2019 23:35:32.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
30/06/2019 22:11:29.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
30/06/2019 23:30:12.00
TEAM RHEINAIR B
30/06/2019 23:59:54.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
30/06/2019 23:40:58.00
ARTUR
30/06/2019 22:40:09.00
DR.ANDREAS LUDTKE
01/07/2019 00:09:59.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
30/06/2019 22:56:38.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
30/06/2019 22:27:59.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
30/06/2019 22:09:44.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
30/06/2019 22:58:18.00
DERVENI LOFT
01/07/2019 00:14:09.00
DAZER TINO
30/06/2019 21:49:09.00
TASKAN TENEKE
30/06/2019 23:31:14.00
DREHOS NIKOS
30/06/2019 22:05:51.00
RAINER HOHN
30/06/2019 22:30:18.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
30/06/2019 21:46:22.00
TEAM P.M.S
30/06/2019 22:11:06.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
30/06/2019 23:23:31.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
30/06/2019 23:19:23.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
30/06/2019 23:21:51.00
ALP RACE TEAM
30/06/2019 23:43:06.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
30/06/2019 20:17:48.00
TASKAN TENEKE
30/06/2019 23:10:10.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
30/06/2019 21:54:46.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
30/06/2019 21:56:58.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
30/06/2019 22:51:01.00
TEAM BIKOV
30/06/2019 21:59:03.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
30/06/2019 23:01:40.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
30/06/2019 23:24:33.00
TASKAN TENEKE
30/06/2019 22:02:11.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
30/06/2019 23:37:21.00
BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
30/06/2019 22:37:10.00
TEAM LUDWIG
30/06/2019 23:42:24.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
30/06/2019 22:12:37.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
30/06/2019 22:24:36.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
30/06/2019 22:02:54.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
30/06/2019 22:35:57.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
30/06/2019 22:38:57.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
30/06/2019 22:37:56.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
30/06/2019 23:30:37.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
30/06/2019 22:25:12.00
DR.ANDREAS LUDTKE
30/06/2019 23:58:19.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
30/06/2019 22:11:51.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
30/06/2019 22:51:19.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
30/06/2019 21:54:40.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
30/06/2019 23:51:26.00
TSAKILI M & G
30/06/2019 23:10:03.00
DAZER TINO
01/07/2019 00:10:34.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
30/06/2019 22:59:34.00
THIOS MAKIS
30/06/2019 21:51:44.00
DEBUS GERHARD
30/06/2019 23:51:50.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
30/06/2019 22:20:12.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
30/06/2019 22:04:32.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
30/06/2019 22:25:51.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
30/06/2019 23:09:05.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
30/06/2019 22:32:56.00
CORVO
01/07/2019 00:02:44.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
30/06/2019 23:35:04.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
30/06/2019 23:21:57.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
30/06/2019 22:10:31.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
30/06/2019 22:24:02.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
30/06/2019 23:06:05.00
TEAM BDS
30/06/2019 23:01:13.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
01/07/2019 00:08:48.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
30/06/2019 22:50:17.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
01/07/2019 00:06:46.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
30/06/2019 22:23:04.00
TSAKILI M & G
30/06/2019 22:08:31.00
TEAM GIANNENA
30/06/2019 23:50:44.00
RAINER HOHN
01/07/2019 00:05:22.00
TEAM P.M.S
01/07/2019 00:14:04.00
BOSKO JENJIC
30/06/2019 23:03:01.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
30/06/2019 22:26:14.00
DEBUS GERHARD
30/06/2019 23:23:17.00
TEAM WAZ
30/06/2019 23:06:17.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
30/06/2019 23:18:00.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
01/07/2019 00:02:07.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
30/06/2019 22:25:07.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
30/06/2019 22:52:27.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
30/06/2019 21:50:19.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
30/06/2019 23:27:21.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
30/06/2019 23:22:27.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
30/06/2019 23:56:45.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
30/06/2019 23:17:33.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
30/06/2019 23:20:03.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
30/06/2019 22:38:08.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
01/07/2019 00:11:09.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
30/06/2019 22:54:41.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
01/07/2019 00:09:36.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
30/06/2019 23:04:16.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
30/06/2019 21:57:53.00
DEBUS GERHARD
30/06/2019 23:24:24.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
30/06/2019 22:12:13.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
30/06/2019 23:22:18.00
CORVO
30/06/2019 22:35:13.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
30/06/2019 23:42:04.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
30/06/2019 22:35:31.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
30/06/2019 22:14:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
30/06/2019 23:00:20.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
30/06/2019 23:04:53.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
30/06/2019 23:32:19.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
30/06/2019 21:52:53.00
SAKISBED
01/07/2019 00:02:23.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
30/06/2019 21:53:47.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
30/06/2019 20:19:00.00
BOSKO JENJIC
30/06/2019 20:16:02.00
TEAM RIEGER
30/06/2019 23:17:28.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
30/06/2019 21:50:32.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
30/06/2019 23:26:04.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
30/06/2019 21:58:18.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
30/06/2019 23:31:45.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
30/06/2019 22:12:55.00
TEAM BDS
30/06/2019 22:13:44.00
DREHOS NIKOS
30/06/2019 23:02:50.00
TSAKILI M & G
30/06/2019 22:36:22.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
30/06/2019 21:58:06.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
30/06/2019 23:44:59.00
DERVENI LOFT
30/06/2019 23:47:51.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
01/07/2019 00:04:33.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
30/06/2019 21:59:28.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
30/06/2019 22:38:29.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
30/06/2019 21:50:49.00
DERBY ZAGREB
30/06/2019 21:59:57.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
01/07/2019 00:13:11.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
30/06/2019 22:39:40.00
TEAM AZAS
30/06/2019 23:05:43.00
TEAM GIANNENA
30/06/2019 22:23:51.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
30/06/2019 23:04:46.00
TEAM P.M.S
30/06/2019 21:55:58.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
01/07/2019 00:00:06.00
TEAM P.M.S
30/06/2019 23:38:38.00
DAZER TINO
30/06/2019 22:53:06.00
TEAM GIANNENA
30/06/2019 23:32:37.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
01/07/2019 00:07:18.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
30/06/2019 22:26:22.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
30/06/2019 21:52:25.00
AYDIN AVCI
30/06/2019 22:23:41.00
TEAM GREVENA
30/06/2019 23:50:59.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
30/06/2019 22:07:22.00
MANOUSIS
30/06/2019 22:38:35.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
30/06/2019 21:47:33.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
30/06/2019 22:21:52.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
30/06/2019 21:52:47.00
ALFRED GEGA
30/06/2019 22:32:42.00
ALFRED GEGA
30/06/2019 21:48:59.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
30/06/2019 23:13:14.00
OLGERT
30/06/2019 22:34:26.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
01/07/2019 00:06:33.00
DERBY ZAGREB
30/06/2019 23:19:48.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER B
01/07/2019 00:09:46.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
30/06/2019 23:36:19.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
30/06/2019 21:57:18.00
GRATZER MARCO
30/06/2019 23:43:44.00
PAOK GR
30/06/2019 22:38:24.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
30/06/2019 21:58:39.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
30/06/2019 22:12:24.00
LILI DRITES
30/06/2019 22:20:20.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
30/06/2019 23:00:29.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
30/06/2019 22:33:50.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
30/06/2019 23:49:04.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
30/06/2019 20:16:17.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
30/06/2019 22:48:35.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
30/06/2019 22:23:28.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
30/06/2019 23:36:10.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
30/06/2019 23:29:19.00
TEAM SO-BA
30/06/2019 22:29:54.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
30/06/2019 22:50:40.00
DREHOS NIKOS
30/06/2019 22:08:59.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
30/06/2019 22:36:13.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
01/07/2019 00:08:54.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
30/06/2019 23:55:30.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
30/06/2019 23:49:42.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
30/06/2019 22:55:39.00
DIETER SIEBERT
30/06/2019 22:51:12.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
30/06/2019 22:28:48.00
TSAKILI M & G
30/06/2019 23:44:49.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
30/06/2019 22:33:57.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
30/06/2019 23:32:55.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
30/06/2019 21:47:44.00
LILI DRITES
30/06/2019 22:53:29.00
PAOK GR
30/06/2019 22:29:16.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
30/06/2019 20:17:25.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
30/06/2019 22:32:17.00
ULKATA 77
30/06/2019 22:30:41.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
01/07/2019 00:13:39.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
30/06/2019 22:26:34.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
30/06/2019 23:34:25.00
PAOK GR
30/06/2019 22:10:58.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
01/07/2019 00:10:27.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
30/06/2019 23:39:47.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
30/06/2019 23:34:51.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
30/06/2019 22:02:18.00
BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
01/07/2019 00:10:04.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
30/06/2019 23:03:09.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
30/06/2019 23:29:45.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
30/06/2019 23:20:26.00
THIOS MAKIS
30/06/2019 23:08:00.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
30/06/2019 23:22:59.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
30/06/2019 23:52:39.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
30/06/2019 21:51:28.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
30/06/2019 22:30:33.00
TEAM BDS
30/06/2019 23:16:48.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
30/06/2019 23:28:54.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
30/06/2019 23:31:07.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
30/06/2019 23:33:32.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
30/06/2019 22:57:18.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
30/06/2019 23:17:06.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
30/06/2019 22:33:39.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
30/06/2019 22:39:45.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
30/06/2019 21:58:53.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
30/06/2019 23:12:14.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
30/06/2019 22:29:21.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
30/06/2019 22:56:19.00
TEAM GIANNENA
30/06/2019 23:19:17.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
01/07/2019 00:08:06.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
30/06/2019 22:20:45.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
30/06/2019 23:35:47.00
TEAM KORINOS
30/06/2019 23:18:29.00
TASKAN TENEKE
30/06/2019 23:48:41.00
PAOK GR
01/07/2019 00:11:18.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
30/06/2019 20:15:42.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
30/06/2019 22:31:23.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
30/06/2019 23:31:58.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
30/06/2019 23:46:46.00
DERVENI LOFT
30/06/2019 22:21:38.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
30/06/2019 22:13:15.00
KABLE
30/06/2019 22:01:14.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
30/06/2019 23:59:38.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
30/06/2019 22:19:22.00
TEAM RIEGER
01/07/2019 00:03:59.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
30/06/2019 22:21:13.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
30/06/2019 23:50:51.00
ALP RACE TEAM
30/06/2019 22:28:13.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
30/06/2019 22:59:08.00
TEAM BIKOV
30/06/2019 23:12:57.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
30/06/2019 21:49:24.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
30/06/2019 22:49:32.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
30/06/2019 23:52:20.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
30/06/2019 23:50:21.00
EDIB SHABAN
30/06/2019 23:13:41.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
30/06/2019 21:57:07.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
30/06/2019 23:18:14.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
01/07/2019 00:02:29.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
30/06/2019 20:24:50.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
30/06/2019 23:32:09.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
30/06/2019 22:19:48.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
30/06/2019 23:16:19.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS B
30/06/2019 22:10:23.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
01/07/2019 00:07:40.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
30/06/2019 23:53:50.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
30/06/2019 22:34:17.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
30/06/2019 22:15:51.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
30/06/2019 23:55:57.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
30/06/2019 20:18:01.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
30/06/2019 22:21:43.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
30/06/2019 22:18:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
30/06/2019 23:11:41.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIORGOS
30/06/2019 23:44:05.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
30/06/2019 23:33:07.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
30/06/2019 23:43:18.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
30/06/2019 23:46:11.00
TEAM GIANNENA
30/06/2019 23:03:49.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
30/06/2019 23:50:00.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
30/06/2019 23:53:41.00
TEAM KORINOS
30/06/2019 23:54:20.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
30/06/2019 22:18:07.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
30/06/2019 22:36:47.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
30/06/2019 23:38:09.00
TEAM AZAS
01/07/2019 00:08:17.00
GREG MIHAI
30/06/2019 22:28:31.00
MOUZAFER
01/07/2019 00:04:37.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
30/06/2019 23:27:00.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
30/06/2019 23:29:12.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
01/07/2019 00:05:05.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
30/06/2019 23:58:52.00
TSAKILI M & G B
30/06/2019 23:56:57.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
30/06/2019 22:58:25.00
MANOUSIS
30/06/2019 22:39:24.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
30/06/2019 22:36:06.00
TEAM GIANNENA
30/06/2019 21:56:12.00
ARTUR
30/06/2019 23:22:38.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
30/06/2019 23:00:05.00
TSAKILI M & G
30/06/2019 23:37:28.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
30/06/2019 23:14:21.00
KABLE
30/06/2019 21:56:51.00
TEAM KORINOS
30/06/2019 22:15:24.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
30/06/2019 22:13:09.00
EDIB SHABAN
30/06/2019 23:11:24.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
30/06/2019 22:27:27.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
01/07/2019 00:01:48.00
CORVO
30/06/2019 21:59:35.00
TSAKILI M & G
30/06/2019 22:15:43.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
30/06/2019 23:45:34.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
30/06/2019 23:05:48.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
30/06/2019 23:51:34.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
30/06/2019 21:51:22.00
OLR KALIMANCI
30/06/2019 22:00:45.00
SAKISBED B
30/06/2019 23:12:21.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
30/06/2019 23:25:58.00
SAKISBED
30/06/2019 22:07:40.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
30/06/2019 22:05:25.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
01/07/2019 00:11:40.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
30/06/2019 21:57:28.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
30/06/2019 23:31:37.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
30/06/2019 22:28:56.00
TEAM GIANNENA
30/06/2019 23:35:40.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
01/07/2019 00:10:55.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
01/07/2019 00:06:19.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
30/06/2019 23:21:08.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
30/06/2019 20:19:38.00
TEAM P.M.S
30/06/2019 22:01:34.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
30/06/2019 22:06:10.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
30/06/2019 22:33:17.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
30/06/2019 22:26:56.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
30/06/2019 22:03:46.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
30/06/2019 22:37:17.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
01/07/2019 00:12:11.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
30/06/2019 20:15:19.00
SAKISBED
01/07/2019 00:04:23.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
30/06/2019 20:18:40.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
30/06/2019 22:54:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
30/06/2019 21:50:37.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
30/06/2019 22:30:46.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
30/06/2019 22:53:36.00
SIMEONIDIS DIMITRIS
01/07/2019 00:07:48.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
30/06/2019 22:31:36.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
30/06/2019 23:13:28.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
30/06/2019 23:13:19.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
30/06/2019 22:32:25.00
TEAM GIANNENA
30/06/2019 23:41:52.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
30/06/2019 23:07:36.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
30/06/2019 22:11:59.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
30/06/2019 21:59:08.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
01/07/2019 00:07:11.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
30/06/2019 21:55:47.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
30/06/2019 23:03:24.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
30/06/2019 22:49:41.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS B
30/06/2019 22:19:16.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
30/06/2019 23:37:54.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN-NL
30/06/2019 23:41:24.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
30/06/2019 22:08:39.00
DEBUS GERHARD
30/06/2019 23:24:04.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
30/06/2019 21:53:01.00
SAKISBED
30/06/2019 22:40:04.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
30/06/2019 22:57:31.00
AYDIN AVCI
30/06/2019 23:49:11.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER B
01/07/2019 00:25:36.00
MOUZAFER
30/06/2019 23:35:12.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
30/06/2019 23:52:51.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
30/06/2019 22:56:11.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
30/06/2019 22:33:29.00
TEAM LUDWIG
01/07/2019 00:09:19.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
30/06/2019 22:01:56.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
30/06/2019 22:06:44.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
30/06/2019 22:14:17.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
30/06/2019 22:28:20.00
ARTUR
30/06/2019 23:56:10.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
01/07/2019 00:03:00.00
ALP RACE TEAM
30/06/2019 21:50:02.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN-NL
30/06/2019 22:39:09.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
30/06/2019 22:16:57.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
01/07/2019 00:00:45.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
30/06/2019 23:08:50.00
MOUZAFER
30/06/2019 23:08:43.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
30/06/2019 22:32:52.00
SAKISBED
30/06/2019 22:05:12.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
30/06/2019 23:18:22.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
30/06/2019 22:07:16.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
30/06/2019 22:21:29.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
30/06/2019 23:21:01.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
01/07/2019 00:10:41.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
30/06/2019 21:57:35.00
TEAM LUDWIG
01/07/2019 00:09:27.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
01/07/2019 00:13:58.00
TASKAN TENEKE
30/06/2019 23:44:13.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
30/06/2019 22:50:51.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
01/07/2019 00:01:35.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
30/06/2019 22:55:57.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
30/06/2019 22:08:04.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
30/06/2019 23:40:21.00
GRATZER MARCO
30/06/2019 23:33:45.00
TSAKILI M & G
30/06/2019 23:14:50.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
01/07/2019 00:13:30.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
30/06/2019 21:52:06.00
RAINER HOHN
30/06/2019 23:43:35.00
ARTUR
01/07/2019 00:11:32.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
30/06/2019 22:02:31.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
30/06/2019 21:59:50.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
30/06/2019 23:55:20.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER B
30/06/2019 21:59:22.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
30/06/2019 21:54:13.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
01/07/2019 00:11:00.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
30/06/2019 21:52:11.00
ARTUR
30/06/2019 23:17:15.00
THIOS MAKIS
30/06/2019 22:17:08.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
30/06/2019 23:46:29.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
30/06/2019 22:03:15.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
30/06/2019 22:26:48.00
BOSKO JENJIC
30/06/2019 22:53:01.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
30/06/2019 22:08:55.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
30/06/2019 22:11:12.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
30/06/2019 22:55:31.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
01/07/2019 00:07:55.00
CORVO
01/07/2019 00:06:23.00
TEAM WAZ
30/06/2019 21:56:37.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
30/06/2019 23:39:09.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
30/06/2019 22:12:45.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
30/06/2019 22:35:07.00
TEAM ERVIN
30/06/2019 23:53:34.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
30/06/2019 21:54:58.00
TSAKILI M & G
30/06/2019 21:55:21.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
30/06/2019 23:08:22.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
30/06/2019 23:58:14.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
30/06/2019 23:26:39.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
30/06/2019 21:52:32.00
TEAM BIKOV
30/06/2019 23:14:01.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
30/06/2019 23:01:57.00
OUZERI ARISTOS
30/06/2019 23:01:52.00
TEAM KORINOS
30/06/2019 23:12:46.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
30/06/2019 22:22:50.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
30/06/2019 23:54:32.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
01/07/2019 00:03:13.00
BOSKO JENJIC
30/06/2019 22:19:43.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
30/06/2019 21:58:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
30/06/2019 23:14:44.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE B
30/06/2019 23:50:29.00
TEAM RIEGER
30/06/2019 23:59:22.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
30/06/2019 22:14:53.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
30/06/2019 22:21:17.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
30/06/2019 23:16:33.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
30/06/2019 23:29:26.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
30/06/2019 22:01:30.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
30/06/2019 21:55:03.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
30/06/2019 22:16:45.00
ALP RACE TEAM
30/06/2019 22:37:29.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
30/06/2019 23:13:50.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
30/06/2019 22:59:51.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
30/06/2019 23:18:59.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
30/06/2019 22:55:52.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
30/06/2019 22:04:44.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
30/06/2019 22:06:51.00
TASKAN TENEKE
30/06/2019 21:52:00.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
30/06/2019 22:58:32.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
30/06/2019 23:30:59.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
30/06/2019 21:54:01.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
30/06/2019 22:05:05.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
30/06/2019 22:25:29.00
DREHOS NIKOS
30/06/2019 23:00:14.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
30/06/2019 23:56:27.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
30/06/2019 23:48:13.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
30/06/2019 21:56:19.00
ALP RACE TEAM
30/06/2019 23:17:53.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
30/06/2019 22:07:45.00
DIETER SIEBERT
30/06/2019 23:47:00.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
30/06/2019 23:11:52.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
30/06/2019 22:26:02.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
30/06/2019 23:25:27.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
30/06/2019 21:58:43.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
30/06/2019 23:45:13.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
30/06/2019 23:10:43.00
OLR KALIMANCI
30/06/2019 23:03:56.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
30/06/2019 23:47:26.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
30/06/2019 22:50:22.00
TEAM SO-BA
30/06/2019 22:10:50.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
30/06/2019 22:13:52.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
30/06/2019 22:02:39.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
30/06/2019 22:08:10.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
30/06/2019 22:37:02.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
30/06/2019 23:25:45.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
30/06/2019 23:36:43.00
ALP RACE TEAM
30/06/2019 22:21:07.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
30/06/2019 22:06:37.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
30/06/2019 22:26:40.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
30/06/2019 22:00:50.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
30/06/2019 23:58:39.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
30/06/2019 21:47:21.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
30/06/2019 23:31:28.00
GREG MIHAI
30/06/2019 21:51:12.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
30/06/2019 21:55:10.00
OLGERT
30/06/2019 22:22:30.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
30/06/2019 22:59:41.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
30/06/2019 23:09:27.00
DIETER SIEBERT
30/06/2019 22:20:53.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
30/06/2019 23:53:22.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
30/06/2019 22:34:39.00
TEAM BDS
30/06/2019 23:15:54.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
30/06/2019 23:28:44.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
30/06/2019 23:39:19.00
GRATZER MARCO
30/06/2019 22:57:42.00
TEAM GIANNENA
30/06/2019 23:10:57.00
KABLE
01/07/2019 00:12:46.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
30/06/2019 22:14:43.00
TEAM KORINOS
30/06/2019 22:59:25.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
30/06/2019 22:22:58.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
30/06/2019 23:18:45.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN B
30/06/2019 21:51:37.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
30/06/2019 22:20:40.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
30/06/2019 23:04:23.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
30/06/2019 22:13:01.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
30/06/2019 22:49:11.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
30/06/2019 21:58:00.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
30/06/2019 23:00:44.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
30/06/2019 23:09:34.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
30/06/2019 22:54:00.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
30/06/2019 21:50:13.00
RAINER HOHN
30/06/2019 21:49:34.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
30/06/2019 23:28:47.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
30/06/2019 21:51:50.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
30/06/2019 23:39:30.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
30/06/2019 22:03:00.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
30/06/2019 23:57:03.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
30/06/2019 22:24:57.00
KABLE
30/06/2019 22:32:02.00
THIOS MAKIS
30/06/2019 23:47:15.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
01/07/2019 00:02:52.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
30/06/2019 22:19:11.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN-NL
30/06/2019 22:21:57.00
MANOUSIS
30/06/2019 22:12:31.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
30/06/2019 23:56:34.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
30/06/2019 23:15:38.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
30/06/2019 22:18:27.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
30/06/2019 23:12:52.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
30/06/2019 23:05:13.00
TEAM AL KAPONE B
01/07/2019 00:14:24.00
TEAM BIKOV
01/07/2019 00:12:06.00
SAKISBED
30/06/2019 23:18:53.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
30/06/2019 22:34:05.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
30/06/2019 22:01:08.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
30/06/2019 22:10:17.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
30/06/2019 21:56:27.00
MANOUSIS
30/06/2019 23:38:22.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
30/06/2019 23:45:50.00
TEAM SERRES
30/06/2019 23:37:41.00
DERVENI LOFT
30/06/2019 21:59:45.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
30/06/2019 22:51:43.00
PAUL JOSEF
30/06/2019 22:05:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
30/06/2019 23:02:42.00
DEBUS GERHARD
30/06/2019 23:58:10.00
DERBY ZAGREB
01/07/2019 00:03:28.00
TSAKILI M & G
30/06/2019 23:06:51.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
30/06/2019 23:57:42.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
30/06/2019 22:15:16.00
TEAM RHEINAIR B
30/06/2019 23:06:46.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
30/06/2019 23:48:32.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
30/06/2019 23:59:44.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
30/06/2019 23:36:04.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
30/06/2019 22:35:19.00
GEORGIADIS KOSTAS
30/06/2019 23:05:26.00
DERBY ZAGREB
30/06/2019 23:30:01.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
30/06/2019 23:34:45.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
30/06/2019 23:32:28.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
30/06/2019 22:25:21.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
30/06/2019 23:38:43.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
30/06/2019 22:37:35.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
30/06/2019 22:24:44.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
01/07/2019 00:04:03.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
30/06/2019 23:42:41.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
30/06/2019 21:52:38.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
30/06/2019 23:58:46.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
30/06/2019 23:38:53.00
TEAM GREVENA
30/06/2019 23:27:49.00
BOSKO JENJIC
30/06/2019 22:30:07.00
TSAKILI M & G
30/06/2019 23:24:44.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
30/06/2019 22:09:06.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
30/06/2019 22:09:16.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
30/06/2019 22:06:18.00
TSAKILI M & G B
30/06/2019 23:33:00.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
01/07/2019 00:12:36.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
30/06/2019 23:16:11.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
30/06/2019 23:47:42.00
TEAM GIANNENA
01/07/2019 00:06:09.00
MANZIERI NINO
30/06/2019 22:14:24.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
30/06/2019 23:51:54.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
30/06/2019 21:53:30.00
TSAKILI M & G
30/06/2019 21:53:23.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
01/07/2019 00:06:01.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
30/06/2019 22:07:59.00
GRATZER MARCO
30/06/2019 23:16:42.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
30/06/2019 20:15:00.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
30/06/2019 23:45:41.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
30/06/2019 20:16:32.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
30/06/2019 22:31:47.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
30/06/2019 21:48:01.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
30/06/2019 22:07:07.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
30/06/2019 23:09:49.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
30/06/2019 22:09:23.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
30/06/2019 23:23:10.00
DERBY ZAGREB
30/06/2019 22:48:56.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
30/06/2019 22:23:19.00
GERHARD DEUTSCH
30/06/2019 23:10:32.00
TASKAN TENEKE
30/06/2019 21:55:41.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
30/06/2019 23:19:28.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
30/06/2019 23:29:54.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
30/06/2019 21:50:56.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
30/06/2019 22:31:32.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
30/06/2019 22:07:30.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
30/06/2019 23:19:52.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
30/06/2019 22:31:00.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN B
30/06/2019 22:17:32.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
01/07/2019 00:01:02.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
30/06/2019 22:35:37.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
30/06/2019 22:57:00.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
30/06/2019 23:26:18.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
30/06/2019 23:21:44.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
30/06/2019 22:38:46.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
01/07/2019 00:11:54.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
30/06/2019 22:05:44.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
30/06/2019 22:54:51.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN B
30/06/2019 23:02:14.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
30/06/2019 22:15:08.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
30/06/2019 21:48:11.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
30/06/2019 22:57:49.00
DREHOS NIKOS
30/06/2019 22:57:07.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
30/06/2019 20:19:56.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
30/06/2019 20:21:07.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER B
30/06/2019 20:18:48.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
30/06/2019 20:20:39.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
30/06/2019 20:19:22.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
30/06/2019 20:19:05.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
30/06/2019 20:20:53.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
30/06/2019 23:40:16.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
30/06/2019 20:21:21.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
30/06/2019 20:20:23.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
30/06/2019 23:41:48.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS B
30/06/2019 20:19:40.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
30/06/2019 23:38:17.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
30/06/2019 23:22:12.00
TEAM KORINOS
30/06/2019 20:20:45.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
30/06/2019 20:14:54.00
MAGOS STELIOS
30/06/2019 20:16:09.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
30/06/2019 20:34:46.00
TEAM LUDWIG
30/06/2019 20:22:09.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
30/06/2019 23:06:26.00
DAZER TINO
30/06/2019 20:16:16.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
30/06/2019 20:22:35.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
30/06/2019 20:17:54.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
30/06/2019 20:21:03.00
DERVENI LOFT
01/07/2019 00:13:19.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
30/06/2019 23:25:14.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
30/06/2019 23:54:27.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
30/06/2019 22:04:10.00
SAVVIDOU IOANNA
30/06/2019 22:14:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
30/06/2019 20:35:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
30/06/2019 20:19:34.00
AYDIN AVCI
30/06/2019 22:13:38.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
30/06/2019 22:49:56.00
DEBUS GERHARD
01/07/2019 00:03:49.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
30/06/2019 20:16:51.00
SAKISBED
30/06/2019 20:18:36.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
30/06/2019 22:13:23.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
30/06/2019 20:23:44.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
30/06/2019 20:15:47.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
30/06/2019 20:34:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
30/06/2019 20:18:04.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
30/06/2019 22:23:34.00
MANZIERI NINO
30/06/2019 20:21:26.00
TEAM RIEGER
30/06/2019 22:56:24.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
30/06/2019 20:22:43.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
30/06/2019 20:35:16.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
30/06/2019 20:23:40.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
30/06/2019 20:16:45.00
OUZERI ARISTOS
30/06/2019 20:15:23.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
30/06/2019 23:22:46.00
SAKISBED
30/06/2019 20:16:29.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
30/06/2019 20:15:36.00
MANOUSIS
30/06/2019 20:21:35.00
KABLE
30/06/2019 20:18:14.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
30/06/2019 20:17:20.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
30/06/2019 22:16:30.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
30/06/2019 20:21:11.00
DERBY ZAGREB
30/06/2019 23:11:46.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
30/06/2019 20:35:49.00
MOUZAFER
30/06/2019 20:23:04.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
30/06/2019 20:21:55.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
30/06/2019 20:35:22.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
30/06/2019 20:19:11.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
30/06/2019 20:19:49.00
AYDIN AVCI
30/06/2019 20:34:53.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
30/06/2019 20:33:03.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
30/06/2019 22:16:01.00
TEAM KORINOS
30/06/2019 23:34:11.00
ALFRED GEGA
30/06/2019 22:31:08.00
TEAM ERVIN
30/06/2019 22:38:00.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
30/06/2019 22:36:36.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
30/06/2019 22:58:54.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
30/06/2019 23:25:06.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
30/06/2019 22:24:13.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
30/06/2019 22:52:35.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
30/06/2019 23:34:20.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
30/06/2019 22:03:33.00
GRATZER MARCO
30/06/2019 20:19:18.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
30/06/2019 23:08:12.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
30/06/2019 20:18:21.00
ARTUR
30/06/2019 22:16:36.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
30/06/2019 22:28:26.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
30/06/2019 22:27:33.00
PAOK GR
30/06/2019 22:09:40.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
30/06/2019 22:54:20.00
ALFRED GEGA
30/06/2019 22:58:44.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
30/06/2019 22:59:04.00
TEAM SERRES
30/06/2019 23:52:04.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
30/06/2019 23:59:16.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
30/06/2019 22:06:06.00
KABLE
30/06/2019 22:29:47.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
01/07/2019 00:08:31.00
THIOS MAKIS
30/06/2019 23:41:04.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
30/06/2019 22:06:58.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
30/06/2019 22:54:32.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
30/06/2019 22:27:51.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
01/07/2019 00:12:28.00
CORVO
30/06/2019 23:28:21.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
30/06/2019 20:17:30.00
CORVO
30/06/2019 23:52:33.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
30/06/2019 20:15:08.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
30/06/2019 22:04:05.00
ARTUR
30/06/2019 20:34:05.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
30/06/2019 20:22:49.00
DAZER TINO
30/06/2019 21:49:55.00
AYDIN AVCI
30/06/2019 23:12:25.00
PAOK GR
30/06/2019 22:51:54.00
TEAM AZAS
30/06/2019 23:44:18.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
30/06/2019 23:57:21.00
SAVVIDOU IOANNA
30/06/2019 23:46:22.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
30/06/2019 23:51:14.00
TEAM GIANNENA
30/06/2019 21:53:54.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
30/06/2019 22:13:30.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
30/06/2019 23:11:13.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
30/06/2019 20:20:32.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
30/06/2019 22:09:32.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
01/07/2019 00:09:03.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
30/06/2019 23:54:48.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
30/06/2019 22:01:51.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
30/06/2019 23:27:58.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
30/06/2019 23:57:49.00
CAPTEN GIANNAKIS
30/06/2019 23:21:25.00
DREHOS NIKOS
30/06/2019 20:35:58.00
GRATZER MARCO
30/06/2019 22:09:56.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
30/06/2019 20:22:25.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
30/06/2019 23:36:34.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
30/06/2019 22:39:04.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
30/06/2019 23:26:27.00
AYDIN AVCI
01/07/2019 00:08:36.00
TEAM RIEGER
01/07/2019 00:05:32.00
TEAM UDO-THEN B
30/06/2019 22:18:13.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
30/06/2019 23:59:09.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
30/06/2019 22:48:50.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
30/06/2019 23:01:20.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
30/06/2019 21:46:56.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
30/06/2019 22:08:25.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
30/06/2019 21:54:34.00
TEAM SERRES
30/06/2019 22:30:14.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
30/06/2019 20:23:17.00
MANZIERI NINO
30/06/2019 20:18:26.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
30/06/2019 23:35:20.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
30/06/2019 22:54:07.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
30/06/2019 23:30:21.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
30/06/2019 21:54:19.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
30/06/2019 22:50:12.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
30/06/2019 23:01:05.00
AYDIN AVCI
30/06/2019 20:14:47.00
ALFRED GEGA
30/06/2019 23:27:11.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
30/06/2019 23:02:25.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
30/06/2019 22:04:51.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
30/06/2019 20:24:20.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
30/06/2019 22:11:21.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
30/06/2019 20:17:12.00
TEAM P.M.S
30/06/2019 22:03:23.00
KABLE
30/06/2019 23:43:11.00
GEORGIADIS KOSTAS
30/06/2019 22:52:56.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
30/06/2019 20:23:37.00
TEAM WAZ
30/06/2019 23:57:35.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS B
30/06/2019 22:55:13.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
30/06/2019 23:20:17.00
OKTAPOTIS XRISTOS
30/06/2019 21:56:04.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
30/06/2019 20:19:26.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
30/06/2019 23:14:33.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
01/07/2019 00:12:18.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
30/06/2019 22:14:37.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
30/06/2019 20:20:04.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
30/06/2019 20:23:09.00
BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
30/06/2019 20:35:05.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
30/06/2019 21:48:47.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
30/06/2019 20:34:58.00
STRATIS HRISTOS
01/07/2019 00:05:46.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
30/06/2019 21:54:25.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
30/06/2019 22:14:59.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
30/06/2019 20:23:29.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
30/06/2019 22:29:02.00
MOUZAFER
30/06/2019 22:15:37.00
CAPTEN GIANNAKIS
30/06/2019 20:33:43.00
CORVO
30/06/2019 23:15:02.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
30/06/2019 23:40:09.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
30/06/2019 20:35:30.00
BOSKO JENJIC
30/06/2019 23:15:26.00
PAUL JOSEF
30/06/2019 23:49:30.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
30/06/2019 23:55:00.00
DERVENI LOFT
30/06/2019 22:10:42.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
30/06/2019 23:26:55.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
30/06/2019 22:49:48.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
30/06/2019 22:16:25.00
TEAM LUDWIG
30/06/2019 22:56:45.00
RAINER HOHN
30/06/2019 22:25:39.00
THIOS MAKIS
30/06/2019 23:21:14.00
LILI DRITES
01/07/2019 00:07:02.00
XALKIDIS TASOS
30/06/2019 23:27:33.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
30/06/2019 22:39:33.00
MOUZAFER
30/06/2019 21:56:44.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
30/06/2019 22:22:11.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
30/06/2019 20:21:47.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
01/07/2019 00:13:05.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
30/06/2019 23:02:31.00
OUSATZOPOULOS GIANNIS
01/07/2019 00:05:17.00
TEAM LUDWIG
30/06/2019 23:17:41.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
30/06/2019 22:19:52.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
30/06/2019 23:50:15.00
MANOUSIS
30/06/2019 20:34:15.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
30/06/2019 21:52:18.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
30/06/2019 20:17:44.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
30/06/2019 20:22:18.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
30/06/2019 22:14:12.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
30/06/2019 22:04:24.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
30/06/2019 22:27:38.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE B
30/06/2019 20:23:57.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN B
30/06/2019 20:33:29.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
30/06/2019 23:16:04.00