1st Training - (Sozopoli Halkidikis)


Release Time: 03/06/2017 10:20:00
Distance: 7 Km
Basketed: 1012
Arrived: 998
Missing: 14


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
SOFIA ONE LOFT RACE
02/06/2017 22:42:09.00
ROLAND & DENIS FABER
02/06/2017 20:56:22.00
THEIOS MAKIS A
02/06/2017 22:01:29.00
STEFAN
02/06/2017 20:35:24.00
THEIOS MAKIS A
02/06/2017 21:57:03.00
SAMAKOVLIS ATHANASIOS
02/06/2017 22:08:56.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
02/06/2017 22:30:32.00
LAZARIDIS L. - NASKOS D.
02/06/2017 19:57:59.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
02/06/2017 21:56:57.00
BEQO-ERMALI-RODI
02/06/2017 20:27:13.00
IORDANOPOULOS - DAOUTZOGLOU
02/06/2017 20:27:41.00
PREKA FERDINAND
02/06/2017 20:43:42.00
MELIGGIOTIS S. THEOHARIS K.
02/06/2017 20:28:23.00
MAGOS - HARISIOU
02/06/2017 20:57:25.00
TEAM ATHENS
02/06/2017 20:05:07.00
AFOI KIPSIDI
02/06/2017 20:26:56.00
SENIKIDIS K. - KAFOUROS A.
02/06/2017 20:10:10.00
PETRITA LEONARD + HONEST O.L.R.
02/06/2017 22:46:42.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
02/06/2017 22:01:00.00
LETSIOS KOSTAS
02/06/2017 21:10:54.00
SENIKIDIS K. - KAFOUROS A.
02/06/2017 22:00:33.00
ROLAND & DENIS FABER
02/06/2017 20:03:33.00
THOMAS STECKENBILLER
02/06/2017 20:11:44.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
02/06/2017 22:48:24.00
JUPID TEAM
02/06/2017 20:14:21.00
MAGOS - HARISIOU
02/06/2017 22:25:43.00
MPASDARAS PETROS
02/06/2017 20:06:03.00
DREHOS NIKOS
02/06/2017 21:00:24.00
MIHALAKIS N. - KOLLIAS H.
02/06/2017 19:53:10.00
AYDIN AVCI
02/06/2017 21:09:37.00
JUPID TEAM
02/06/2017 20:01:56.00
HATZIARAPIDIS GIORGOS
02/06/2017 20:16:27.00
PET STEP
02/06/2017 20:00:18.00
KUJTIM BEQAJ
02/06/2017 20:18:51.00
BEQO-ERMALI-RODI
02/06/2017 22:42:37.00
DREHOS NIKOS
02/06/2017 21:52:45.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
02/06/2017 20:30:00.00
GREG TEAM
02/06/2017 22:52:39.00
YUSUF KARAKURT
02/06/2017 20:20:39.00
JANNSEN KARANIKOLAOU
02/06/2017 21:43:15.00
DANAI LITSIOU
02/06/2017 22:38:56.00
KARRAS D.
02/06/2017 19:48:00.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
02/06/2017 21:34:01.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS A
02/06/2017 21:35:18.00
STAM LOFT
02/06/2017 20:53:55.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
02/06/2017 20:33:32.00
BEQO-ERMALI-RODI
02/06/2017 20:20:04.00
RIZEA - PANTELIDIS
02/06/2017 19:52:09.00
JUPID TEAM
02/06/2017 19:46:43.00
IRAKLIS SAVRAMIS
02/06/2017 20:49:05.00
ÖZEL GÜVEN
02/06/2017 22:45:19.00
JUPID TEAM
02/06/2017 20:48:24.00
MPAXEVANIS APOSTOLOS
02/06/2017 20:21:15.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
02/06/2017 20:53:19.00
LAZARIDIS L. - NASKOS D.
02/06/2017 20:44:34.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
02/06/2017 20:35:34.00
KALANTZIDIS MINAS
02/06/2017 21:09:57.00
PETRITA LEONARD + TEAM O.L.R.
02/06/2017 20:22:51.00
ORNEL KACI
02/06/2017 20:53:43.00
TEAM SÆVAREID & HELGESEN
02/06/2017 21:00:40.00
EXARHOS KLEANTHIS
02/06/2017 19:55:39.00
MISTILIDIS SOTIRIS
02/06/2017 22:53:53.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
02/06/2017 21:10:47.00
KALINIKIDIS GIORGOS & MPAMPIS
02/06/2017 22:49:21.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
02/06/2017 20:10:57.00
NITA DANIEL
02/06/2017 20:54:22.00
DERVENI LOFT
02/06/2017 22:46:03.00
AFOI KIPSIDI
02/06/2017 19:49:14.00
IRINEOS TOTAJ
02/06/2017 20:01:47.00
LARO ERVIN
02/06/2017 23:04:16.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
02/06/2017 20:53:00.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
02/06/2017 19:51:51.00
IRINEOS TOTAJ
02/06/2017 22:11:25.00
MIHAILIDIS ARIS & DIONISIS
02/06/2017 20:55:40.00
NIHAT ERSAY
02/06/2017 20:40:06.00
AYDIN AVCI
02/06/2017 22:45:54.00
KINIS - GREKOS
02/06/2017 20:02:59.00
DANAI LITSIOU
02/06/2017 20:15:07.00
ORNEL KACI
02/06/2017 20:01:38.00
KADİR & EYÜP CİNGÖZ
02/06/2017 22:53:16.00
ANTONIS-ILIAS-TASOS
02/06/2017 20:03:35.00
SAMAKOVLIS ATHANASIOS
02/06/2017 20:23:31.00
MPAXEVANIS APOSTOLOS
02/06/2017 20:01:25.00
GALETOS GIORGIOS
02/06/2017 20:34:06.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
02/06/2017 20:15:31.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
02/06/2017 22:34:34.00
KUJTIM BEQAJ
02/06/2017 20:14:01.00
KALINIKIDIS GIORGOS & MPAMPIS
02/06/2017 19:51:20.00
STAM LOFT
02/06/2017 20:11:24.00
AFOI KIPSIDI
02/06/2017 20:27:25.00
SAMAKOVLIS ATHANASIOS
02/06/2017 20:32:06.00
AFOI KIPSIDI
02/06/2017 20:09:57.00
AMBLI QOSE
02/06/2017 21:00:31.00
LIMNIOS KOSTAS
02/06/2017 22:00:20.00
JUPID TEAM
02/06/2017 20:32:57.00
KALANTZIDIS MINAS
02/06/2017 20:14:36.00
MELIGGIOTIS S. THEOHARIS K.
02/06/2017 22:13:50.00
TEAM SÆVAREID & HELGESEN
02/06/2017 22:00:03.00
DUDU SORIN
02/06/2017 20:45:02.00
GOUGOUTSAS EVANGELOS
02/06/2017 21:41:46.00
SOFIA ONE LOFT RACE
02/06/2017 20:54:09.00
LICITATII PORUMBEI ONE LOFT
02/06/2017 21:41:10.00
LAZARIDIS L. - NASKOS D.
02/06/2017 21:11:21.00
BENIAMIN NEAG
02/06/2017 21:13:19.00
TEAM FIER
02/06/2017 20:43:01.00
LARO ERVIN
02/06/2017 22:53:02.00
LUAN DINGU
02/06/2017 20:33:24.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
02/06/2017 22:28:31.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
02/06/2017 20:11:47.00
MAGOS - HARISIOU
02/06/2017 19:55:53.00
ROLAND & DENIS FABER
02/06/2017 20:47:56.00
TEAM HUBER
02/06/2017 22:52:33.00
GREG TEAM
02/06/2017 21:11:38.00
PET STEP
02/06/2017 21:12:37.00
GREG TEAM
02/06/2017 20:48:12.00
STAM LOFT
02/06/2017 22:26:01.00
THEIOS MAKIS A
02/06/2017 20:26:15.00
PETRITA LEONARD + HONEST O.L.R.
02/06/2017 20:37:27.00
TSAKALIS TRIANTAFILLOS
02/06/2017 20:07:23.00
KAROUSOS HRISTOS
02/06/2017 20:05:44.00
EXARHOS KLEANTHIS
02/06/2017 20:04:22.00
JUPID TEAM
02/06/2017 22:25:03.00
MELIGGIOTIS S. THEOHARIS K.
02/06/2017 22:36:37.00
AFOI KIPSIDI
02/06/2017 20:17:25.00
PREKA FERDINAND
02/06/2017 21:35:54.00
RIZEA - PANTELIDIS
02/06/2017 20:02:55.00
GALOW TINO
02/06/2017 21:57:23.00
SENIKIDIS K. - KAFOUROS A.
02/06/2017 22:20:06.00
TEAM ATHENS
02/06/2017 21:40:59.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
02/06/2017 20:34:22.00
JANNSEN KARANIKOLAOU
02/06/2017 20:50:59.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
02/06/2017 20:49:25.00
RIZEA - PANTELIDIS
02/06/2017 22:46:27.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
02/06/2017 19:53:50.00
ANTONIS-ILIAS-TASOS
02/06/2017 22:46:59.00
THEIOS MAKIS B
02/06/2017 20:04:49.00
IORDANOPOULOS - DAOUTZOGLOU
02/06/2017 21:40:28.00
KAGAKIS KOSTAS
02/06/2017 22:45:01.00
SERAKIS GIANNIS
02/06/2017 22:36:21.00
ANTONIA RITSA
02/06/2017 22:42:23.00
DREHOS NIKOS
02/06/2017 21:04:28.00
AS RACING PIGEONS
02/06/2017 21:36:55.00
SG GÖKE - ARTH JOANNE
02/06/2017 20:09:38.00
ALBERT DERWA
02/06/2017 22:31:58.00
IVAN BULKU
02/06/2017 20:10:37.00
DIRK GEBERT
02/06/2017 22:54:45.00
TAŞKAN TENEKE
02/06/2017 22:55:27.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
02/06/2017 19:50:18.00
KIRKPINAR ARENA EDIRNE
02/06/2017 20:49:00.00
LARO ERVIN
02/06/2017 22:03:41.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
02/06/2017 22:05:04.00
AXEL GEHRMANN
02/06/2017 21:51:04.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
02/06/2017 22:28:38.00
ÖZ SAHINLERPOSTA
02/06/2017 21:34:05.00
JUPID TEAM
02/06/2017 21:38:42.00
POIMENIDIS D. ATHANASIADIS P.
02/06/2017 20:13:35.00
AS GOLDEN
02/06/2017 22:53:28.00
AMBLI QOSE
02/06/2017 21:40:04.00
ARTUR MONE
02/06/2017 19:47:13.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
02/06/2017 21:42:31.00
DREHOS NIKOS
02/06/2017 21:03:30.00
THEIOS MAKIS A
02/06/2017 21:31:06.00
IRINEOS TOTAJ
02/06/2017 21:08:14.00
ANIMAL PLANET B
02/06/2017 20:02:39.00
JUPID TEAM
02/06/2017 20:28:56.00
TSAKALIS TRIANTAFILLOS
02/06/2017 20:50:20.00
DANAI LITSIOU
02/06/2017 21:35:30.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS
02/06/2017 21:39:46.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
02/06/2017 20:55:17.00
MITILINAIOS - MOUZAFER
02/06/2017 19:54:53.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
02/06/2017 20:35:05.00
KALINIKIDIS GIORGOS & MPAMPIS
02/06/2017 22:19:46.00
IORDANOPOULOS - DAOUTZOGLOU
02/06/2017 22:34:58.00
ÖZ SAHINLERPOSTA
02/06/2017 21:08:42.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
02/06/2017 20:27:31.00
IORDANOPOULOS - DAOUTZOGLOU
02/06/2017 22:51:52.00
OLR NOVA ZAGOR
02/06/2017 22:32:13.00
TAŞKAN TENEKE
02/06/2017 20:52:36.00
LAZARIDIS L. - NASKOS D.
02/06/2017 22:01:10.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS
02/06/2017 22:27:46.00
THEIOS MAKIS A
02/06/2017 20:42:56.00
NITA DANIEL
02/06/2017 21:32:13.00
FILIPPOU - MANTZIERI
02/06/2017 20:25:31.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS A
02/06/2017 22:08:07.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
02/06/2017 20:12:34.00
TEAM FIER
02/06/2017 20:32:31.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS A
02/06/2017 22:50:33.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
02/06/2017 20:23:02.00
KLAUS GLAMANN
02/06/2017 20:32:42.00
STEFAN
02/06/2017 22:52:48.00
KLAUS GLAMANN
02/06/2017 20:30:03.00
IRINEOS TOTAJ
02/06/2017 21:32:44.00
NIHAT ERSAY
02/06/2017 22:43:23.00
PAPADOPOULOS APOSTOLOS
02/06/2017 22:55:06.00
MPAXEVANIS APOSTOLOS
02/06/2017 21:00:59.00
KAGAKIS KOSTAS
02/06/2017 22:27:13.00
KLEANTHIS KARAKOTSIOU
02/06/2017 21:35:06.00
KARRAS D.
02/06/2017 21:53:28.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
02/06/2017 19:56:05.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS A
02/06/2017 20:34:54.00
GREG TEAM
02/06/2017 20:24:22.00
LARO ERVIN
02/06/2017 20:54:25.00
GISELA - KNOPF
02/06/2017 21:39:39.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
02/06/2017 20:27:45.00
FILIPPOU - MANTZIERI
02/06/2017 20:48:51.00
POIMENIDIS D. ATHANASIADIS P.
02/06/2017 20:10:24.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
02/06/2017 20:41:17.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
02/06/2017 21:29:32.00
PETRITA LEONARD + HONEST O.L.R.
02/06/2017 21:37:14.00
GKAITATZIS - XAIDOUDIS
02/06/2017 21:07:23.00
MIHAILIDIS ARIS & DIONISIS
02/06/2017 21:09:02.00
ROLAND & DENIS FABER
02/06/2017 19:57:31.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
02/06/2017 19:57:34.00
JOCHEN DALBECK
02/06/2017 20:08:47.00
SG GÖKE - ARTH JOANNE
02/06/2017 22:11:18.00
MAGOS - HARISIOU
02/06/2017 20:58:53.00
WOLLENHAUPT ANDREAS
02/06/2017 22:03:57.00
MARCO GRATZER
02/06/2017 22:44:22.00
WOLLENHAUPT ANDREAS
02/06/2017 20:09:11.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
02/06/2017 22:47:40.00
LAZARIDIS L. - NASKOS D.
02/06/2017 21:31:26.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
02/06/2017 20:54:40.00
CONSTANTIN MARIUS
02/06/2017 20:32:10.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
02/06/2017 20:43:22.00
AFOI KIPSIDI
02/06/2017 21:31:44.00
MIHAILIDIS ARIS & DIONISIS
02/06/2017 20:59:52.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
02/06/2017 22:51:02.00
KALINIKIDIS GIORGOS & MPAMPIS
02/06/2017 20:49:38.00
DANAI LITSIOU
02/06/2017 20:47:46.00
MIHAILIDIS ARIS & DIONISIS
02/06/2017 20:41:28.00
IRINEOS TOTAJ
02/06/2017 20:40:45.00
GALOW TINO
02/06/2017 20:41:36.00
TEAM SÆVAREID & HELGESEN
02/06/2017 21:57:11.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
02/06/2017 20:49:59.00
STAM LOFT
02/06/2017 20:55:20.00
KAROUSOS HRISTOS
02/06/2017 20:12:06.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS A
02/06/2017 22:11:05.00
ANIMAL PLANET A
02/06/2017 22:27:32.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
02/06/2017 21:08:33.00
ALBERT DERWA
02/06/2017 20:35:51.00
STAM LOFT
02/06/2017 20:58:27.00
VASOS DIMITRIS
02/06/2017 20:28:01.00
HASAN ARIGI
02/06/2017 20:29:46.00
BEQO-ERMALI-RODI
02/06/2017 20:10:52.00
YAKUP AKKAYA
02/06/2017 19:58:05.00
WOLLENHAUPT ANDREAS
02/06/2017 20:44:57.00
MISTILIDIS SOTIRIS
02/06/2017 19:53:40.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
02/06/2017 22:24:51.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
02/06/2017 22:30:42.00
IORDANOPOULOS - DAOUTZOGLOU
02/06/2017 22:43:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
02/06/2017 21:00:51.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
02/06/2017 21:55:48.00
PET STEP
02/06/2017 20:23:50.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS A
02/06/2017 20:45:44.00
BALKANIC GOLDEN RACE
02/06/2017 22:31:16.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
02/06/2017 20:33:39.00
ALBERT DERWA
02/06/2017 22:06:56.00
FETI GÖKER
02/06/2017 20:51:22.00
AYDIN AVCI
02/06/2017 19:59:36.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
02/06/2017 22:51:28.00
KIRKPINAR ARENA EDIRNE
02/06/2017 22:41:37.00
AYDIN AVCI
02/06/2017 21:51:21.00
MILTOS MISOURIDIS
02/06/2017 20:38:49.00
RIZEA - PANTELIDIS
02/06/2017 21:31:52.00
KOUSKOUSIS - GATZOS
02/06/2017 22:47:32.00
PAOK GR
02/06/2017 21:34:42.00
FILIPPOU - MANTZIERI
02/06/2017 19:53:06.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS A
02/06/2017 22:49:45.00
BEQO-ERMALI-RODI
02/06/2017 20:04:36.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS B
02/06/2017 22:09:32.00
ÖZ SAHINLERPOSTA
02/06/2017 20:58:13.00
LUAN DINGU
02/06/2017 19:49:29.00
FILIPPOU - MANTZIERI
02/06/2017 20:03:19.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
02/06/2017 22:54:06.00
GOJART TAHO
02/06/2017 22:27:05.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS
02/06/2017 21:55:32.00
LICITATII PORUMBEI ONE LOFT
02/06/2017 22:32:17.00
BALKANIC GOLDEN RACE
02/06/2017 21:55:21.00
THOMAS STECKENBILLER
02/06/2017 22:36:55.00
TEAM SÆVAREID & HELGESEN
02/06/2017 20:28:27.00
IORDANOPOULOS - DAOUTZOGLOU
02/06/2017 20:25:02.00
MAGOS - HARISIOU
02/06/2017 20:53:02.00
MITILINAIOS - MOUZAFER
02/06/2017 20:31:29.00
HATZIARAPIDIS GIORGOS
02/06/2017 20:37:30.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
02/06/2017 22:45:31.00
PAOK GR
02/06/2017 21:03:24.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
02/06/2017 21:07:08.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
02/06/2017 20:29:17.00
IORDANOPOULOS - DAOUTZOGLOU
02/06/2017 22:40:27.00
RIZEA - PANTELIDIS
02/06/2017 19:56:52.00
LOVIN FAMILY LOFT
02/06/2017 20:00:11.00
FILIPPOS - STRATOS DUBAI
02/06/2017 20:13:16.00
BENIAMIN NEAG
02/06/2017 20:44:23.00
MITILINAIOS - MOUZAFER
02/06/2017 20:25:47.00
TEAM ATHENS
02/06/2017 20:36:29.00
KALANTZIDIS MINAS
02/06/2017 20:34:00.00
YAKUP AKKAYA
02/06/2017 22:40:35.00
DANAI LITSIOU
02/06/2017 21:33:21.00
THEIOS MAKIS B
02/06/2017 22:47:59.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
02/06/2017 21:04:18.00
E & B SILVER
02/06/2017 21:32:02.00
PETRITA LEONARD + HONEST O.L.R.
02/06/2017 22:14:33.00
DREHOS NIKOS
02/06/2017 21:05:23.00
IVAN PAVLOV
02/06/2017 21:35:47.00
KARRAS D.
02/06/2017 21:59:16.00
LAZARIDIS L. - NASKOS D.
02/06/2017 20:49:16.00
SENIKIDIS K. - KAFOUROS A.
02/06/2017 20:15:23.00
BENIAMIN NEAG
02/06/2017 22:42:19.00
NITA DANIEL
02/06/2017 20:21:36.00
LARO ERVIN
02/06/2017 20:14:24.00
TSAKALIS TRIANTAFILLOS
02/06/2017 20:14:31.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
02/06/2017 21:10:17.00
ANIMAL PLANET A
02/06/2017 21:53:10.00
FILIPPOU - MANTZIERI
02/06/2017 21:08:00.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
02/06/2017 20:04:06.00
PET STEP
02/06/2017 21:53:40.00
LIMNIOS KOSTAS
02/06/2017 22:47:03.00
GALETOS GIORGIOS
02/06/2017 22:39:36.00
CONSTANTIN MARIUS
02/06/2017 21:31:13.00
IORDANOPOULOS - DAOUTZOGLOU
02/06/2017 20:18:31.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
02/06/2017 22:09:25.00
TEAM ARMANDO
02/06/2017 20:45:13.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
02/06/2017 20:31:25.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
02/06/2017 22:34:26.00
EXARHOS KLEANTHIS
02/06/2017 20:37:59.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
02/06/2017 20:59:49.00
SENIKIDIS K. - KAFOUROS A.
02/06/2017 20:59:34.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
02/06/2017 20:50:55.00
KIRKPINAR ARENA EDIRNE
02/06/2017 20:52:02.00
MIHALAKIS N. - KOLLIAS H.
02/06/2017 22:25:22.00
ÖZEL GÜVEN
02/06/2017 20:31:33.00
LOVIN FAMILY LOFT
02/06/2017 22:38:08.00
AYDIN AVCI
02/06/2017 21:30:11.00
HASAN ARIGI
02/06/2017 22:47:45.00
KADİR & EYÜP CİNGÖZ
02/06/2017 20:22:24.00
YAKUP AKKAYA
02/06/2017 19:53:35.00
ANIMAL PLANET A
02/06/2017 22:40:58.00
KEFALOS ZAFIRIS
02/06/2017 22:53:12.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
02/06/2017 20:22:00.00
LICITATII PORUMBEI ONE LOFT
02/06/2017 21:12:47.00
JOCHEN DALBECK
02/06/2017 20:41:45.00
ANNY
02/06/2017 22:39:24.00
HATZIARAPIDIS GIORGOS
02/06/2017 21:00:05.00
IVAN PAVLOV
02/06/2017 22:05:29.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
02/06/2017 20:37:40.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS A
02/06/2017 20:53:59.00
LARO ERVIN
02/06/2017 22:35:54.00
RIZEA - PANTELIDIS
02/06/2017 23:07:51.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
02/06/2017 20:24:08.00
KLEANTHIS KARAKOTSIOU
02/06/2017 19:51:02.00
KLEANTHIS KARAKOTSIOU
02/06/2017 22:38:36.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS A
02/06/2017 21:36:32.00
PAGKALIDOU ZOOTROFES PTOLEMAIDA
02/06/2017 19:58:19.00
DANAI LITSIOU
02/06/2017 22:52:21.00
HRONIS - KALAKIDIS
02/06/2017 22:28:06.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
02/06/2017 22:28:50.00
SG GÖKE - ARTH JOANNE
02/06/2017 20:47:41.00
PETRITA LEONARD + TEAM O.L.R.
02/06/2017 21:58:00.00
MELIGGIOTIS S. THEOHARIS K.
02/06/2017 20:39:46.00
THEIOS MAKIS B
02/06/2017 22:48:50.00
ANDREI MARIUS
02/06/2017 20:46:15.00
TEAM HUBER
02/06/2017 22:30:55.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
02/06/2017 20:44:43.00
HASAN ARIGI
02/06/2017 20:42:51.00
ANIMAL PLANET A
02/06/2017 20:05:03.00
JUPID TEAM
02/06/2017 20:30:12.00
DANAI LITSIOU
02/06/2017 23:03:16.00
PETRITA LEONARD + HONEST O.L.R.
02/06/2017 21:34:23.00
AYDIN AVCI
02/06/2017 21:45:42.00
MIHALAKIS N. - KOLLIAS H.
02/06/2017 22:15:45.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
02/06/2017 20:43:12.00
GISELA - KNOPF
02/06/2017 20:37:53.00
FILIPPOU - MANTZIERI
02/06/2017 22:10:16.00
HRONIS - KALAKIDIS
02/06/2017 20:27:56.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS A
02/06/2017 23:04:04.00
ANTONIS-ILIAS-TASOS
02/06/2017 20:28:35.00
ANTONIS-ILIAS-TASOS
02/06/2017 20:23:14.00
ANDREI MARIUS
02/06/2017 22:04:32.00
ANTONIA RITSA
02/06/2017 20:01:21.00
THEIOS MAKIS B
02/06/2017 22:22:43.00
POIMENIDIS D. ATHANASIADIS P.
02/06/2017 21:48:43.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
02/06/2017 21:54:49.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
02/06/2017 22:32:04.00
KLAUS GLAMANN
02/06/2017 21:48:06.00
STAVROS - GEORGIA
02/06/2017 22:10:59.00
AS RACING PIGEONS
02/06/2017 21:01:05.00
FILIPPOU - MANTZIERI
02/06/2017 22:13:01.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
02/06/2017 23:06:00.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
02/06/2017 21:40:40.00
PAOK GR
02/06/2017 22:46:10.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
02/06/2017 20:53:15.00
DERVENI LOFT
02/06/2017 21:50:23.00
BENIAMIN NEAG
02/06/2017 22:34:38.00
BALKANIC GOLDEN RACE
02/06/2017 21:35:37.00
MIHAILIDIS ARIS & DIONISIS
02/06/2017 23:06:56.00
TAŞKAN TENEKE
02/06/2017 20:49:52.00
LUPOIU FLORENTIN
02/06/2017 21:50:56.00
SERAKIS GIANNIS
02/06/2017 22:25:37.00
GKAITATZIS - XAIDOUDIS
02/06/2017 23:02:48.00
CONSTANTIN MARIUS
02/06/2017 22:11:43.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
02/06/2017 21:57:42.00
ORNEL KACI
02/06/2017 20:37:45.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
02/06/2017 22:12:42.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS
02/06/2017 21:59:38.00
TEAM ARMANDO
02/06/2017 22:15:13.00
WOLLENHAUPT ANDREAS
02/06/2017 23:05:51.00
KINIS - GREKOS
02/06/2017 20:35:20.00
HASAN ARIGI
02/06/2017 20:41:09.00
POIMENIDIS D. ATHANASIADIS P.
02/06/2017 20:52:06.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
02/06/2017 21:38:37.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
02/06/2017 22:05:10.00
IRAKLIS SAVRAMIS
02/06/2017 21:58:44.00
T.E. BREEDING LOFTS - HEINZINGER
02/06/2017 22:15:34.00
TEAM ATHENS
02/06/2017 22:16:42.00
LUPOIU FLORENTIN
02/06/2017 22:10:47.00
BLACK SEA ONE LOFT RACE
02/06/2017 21:54:19.00
ANDREI MARIUS
02/06/2017 22:06:04.00
KIRKPINAR ARENA EDIRNE
02/06/2017 22:40:03.00
KIRKATSIS DIMITRIS
02/06/2017 20:54:47.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
02/06/2017 22:47:28.00
LUAN DINGU
02/06/2017 20:38:25.00
TEAM SÆVAREID & HELGESEN
02/06/2017 22:39:05.00
TSAKALIS TRIANTAFILLOS
02/06/2017 21:04:41.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
02/06/2017 23:04:49.00
OLR NOVA ZAGOR
02/06/2017 23:01:28.00
ALBERT DERWA
02/06/2017 23:06:23.00
MIHAILIDIS ARIS & DIONISIS
02/06/2017 19:53:59.00
KLAUS GLAMANN
02/06/2017 22:46:31.00
TEAM SÆVAREID & HELGESEN
02/06/2017 21:52:53.00
LUPOIU FLORENTIN
02/06/2017 21:33:46.00
SG GÖKE - ARTH JOANNE
02/06/2017 21:45:07.00
CONSTANTIN MARIUS
02/06/2017 19:48:11.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
02/06/2017 22:09:11.00
DIRK GEBERT
02/06/2017 21:38:58.00
DANAI LITSIOU
02/06/2017 20:13:49.00
FILIPPOS - STRATOS DUBAI
02/06/2017 22:21:23.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
02/06/2017 22:23:14.00
TEAM HUBER
02/06/2017 22:12:30.00
RIZEA - PANTELIDIS
02/06/2017 22:53:42.00
KADİR & EYÜP CİNGÖZ
02/06/2017 21:37:06.00
IORDANOPOULOS - DAOUTZOGLOU
02/06/2017 21:51:33.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
02/06/2017 22:13:41.00
KALANTZIDIS MINAS
02/06/2017 20:26:02.00
YAKUP AKKAYA
02/06/2017 20:52:25.00
KUJTIM BEQAJ
02/06/2017 20:28:47.00
E & B SILVER
02/06/2017 21:00:10.00
EZEL
02/06/2017 22:43:55.00
POIMENIDIS D. ATHANASIADIS P.
02/06/2017 20:01:08.00
IRAKLIS SAVRAMIS
02/06/2017 22:16:29.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS B
02/06/2017 22:29:07.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
02/06/2017 21:48:59.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
02/06/2017 22:16:18.00
BENIAMIN NEAG
02/06/2017 22:20:03.00
DANAI LITSIOU
02/06/2017 22:14:11.00
DIRK GEBERT
02/06/2017 21:32:51.00
OLR NOVA ZAGOR
02/06/2017 22:47:20.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
02/06/2017 21:45:28.00
IRINEOS TOTAJ
02/06/2017 20:55:57.00
KLAUS GLAMANN
02/06/2017 21:47:17.00
TEAM ATHENS
02/06/2017 20:44:05.00
THEIOS MAKIS A
02/06/2017 20:48:31.00
TAŞKAN TENEKE
02/06/2017 21:46:52.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS A
02/06/2017 22:12:09.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
02/06/2017 22:54:37.00
MELIGGIOTIS S. THEOHARIS K.
02/06/2017 22:36:18.00
HASAN ARIGI
02/06/2017 23:07:09.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
02/06/2017 23:03:10.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK
02/06/2017 21:48:35.00
PREKA FERDINAND
02/06/2017 22:32:44.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS
02/06/2017 20:02:30.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
02/06/2017 19:53:25.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGOS
02/06/2017 22:30:00.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
02/06/2017 21:49:22.00
DIRK GEBERT
02/06/2017 20:11:27.00
DERVENI LOFT
02/06/2017 20:33:53.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
02/06/2017 23:03:55.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
02/06/2017 19:56:33.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
02/06/2017 21:49:38.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
02/06/2017 22:10:08.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
02/06/2017 21:52:35.00
GREG TEAM
02/06/2017 23:02:14.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
02/06/2017 21:54:35.00
HRONIS - KALAKIDIS
02/06/2017 22:24:31.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS A
02/06/2017 19:54:27.00
HRONIS - KALAKIDIS
02/06/2017 20:42:31.00
GOJART TAHO
02/06/2017 21:48:17.00
ANTONIA RITSA
02/06/2017 21:47:59.00
LIONTIS VASILIS
02/06/2017 21:31:00.00
GKAITATZIS - XAIDOUDIS
02/06/2017 20:20:00.00
RIZEA - PANTELIDIS
02/06/2017 22:17:04.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS B
02/06/2017 21:04:34.00
KEFALOS ZAFIRIS
02/06/2017 22:22:24.00
GKAITATZIS - XAIDOUDIS
02/06/2017 20:51:09.00
TAŞKAN TENEKE
02/06/2017 21:55:39.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
02/06/2017 22:42:02.00
STAM LOFT
02/06/2017 23:08:40.00
LUAN DINGU
02/06/2017 23:03:28.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
02/06/2017 23:22:10.00
EXARHOS KLEANTHIS
02/06/2017 23:11:18.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
02/06/2017 20:19:20.00
TEAM ATHENS
02/06/2017 20:18:13.00
GALETOS GIORGIOS
02/06/2017 19:54:35.00
TAŞKAN TENEKE
02/06/2017 23:07:06.00
GREG TEAM
02/06/2017 21:13:24.00
LAZARIDIS L. - NASKOS D.
02/06/2017 22:23:59.00
KLEANTHIS KARAKOTSIOU
02/06/2017 21:05:55.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
02/06/2017 23:04:10.00
PET STEP
02/06/2017 21:55:57.00
PAPADOPOULOS APOSTOLOS
02/06/2017 22:14:45.00
FETI GÖKER
02/06/2017 21:57:31.00
BULDUK KARDESLER
02/06/2017 22:06:48.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
02/06/2017 22:31:35.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
02/06/2017 20:41:51.00
MELIGGIOTIS S. THEOHARIS K.
02/06/2017 22:11:37.00
BULDUK KARDESLER
02/06/2017 20:11:10.00
LAZARIDIS L. - NASKOS D.
02/06/2017 22:45:50.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
02/06/2017 22:52:55.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
02/06/2017 20:02:47.00
DIRK GEBERT
02/06/2017 22:05:38.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
02/06/2017 22:20:25.00
GALETOS GIORGIOS
02/06/2017 23:07:40.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS B
02/06/2017 21:36:24.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
02/06/2017 22:19:55.00
FILIPPOU - MANTZIERI
02/06/2017 20:50:35.00
KARRAS D.
02/06/2017 22:46:16.00
LARO ERVIN
02/06/2017 22:10:31.00
THEIOS MAKIS A
02/06/2017 21:52:15.00
PETRITA LEONARD + TEAM O.L.R.
02/06/2017 22:33:43.00
TANDEMUL VLASIN - RUSCOVAN TEAM
02/06/2017 22:39:30.00
NITA DANIEL
02/06/2017 20:03:17.00
HALKIDIS TASOS
02/06/2017 23:03:40.00
IORDANOPOULOS - DAOUTZOGLOU
02/06/2017 22:55:13.00
MITILINAIOS - MOUZAFER
02/06/2017 22:39:11.00
WOLLENHAUPT ANDREAS
02/06/2017 22:44:17.00
ANIMAL PLANET A
02/06/2017 20:34:36.00
FETI GÖKER
02/06/2017 19:49:04.00
RIZEA - PANTELIDIS
02/06/2017 20:38:20.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
02/06/2017 20:06:13.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
02/06/2017 20:16:42.00
ARTUR MONE
02/06/2017 22:07:30.00
KIRKATSIS DIMITRIS
02/06/2017 22:29:00.00
PET STEP
02/06/2017 21:58:54.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
02/06/2017 22:22:02.00
GREG TEAM
02/06/2017 20:12:19.00
BEQO-ERMALI-RODI
02/06/2017 22:26:58.00
TEAM FIER
02/06/2017 21:05:10.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK
02/06/2017 22:34:13.00
MIHALAKIS N. - KOLLIAS H.
02/06/2017 22:04:05.00
GKAITATZIS - XAIDOUDIS
02/06/2017 21:33:05.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
02/06/2017 20:37:02.00
LAZARIDIS L. - NASKOS D.
02/06/2017 21:40:50.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS
02/06/2017 20:02:21.00
THOMAS STECKENBILLER
02/06/2017 20:22:45.00
TEAM HUBER
02/06/2017 20:23:59.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
02/06/2017 22:20:18.00
PET STEP
02/06/2017 20:14:56.00
ANTONIA RITSA
02/06/2017 19:50:07.00
TIBI + BOBI
02/06/2017 22:13:23.00
SOFIA ONE LOFT RACE
02/06/2017 21:53:04.00
THEIOS MAKIS A
02/06/2017 21:30:45.00
THOMAS STECKENBILLER
02/06/2017 22:35:33.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
02/06/2017 22:26:24.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
02/06/2017 23:06:29.00
IVAN BULKU
02/06/2017 22:04:15.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
02/06/2017 22:48:12.00
ANTONIS-ILIAS-TASOS
02/06/2017 22:48:16.00
ANDREI MARIUS
02/06/2017 21:53:22.00
PAOK GR
02/06/2017 22:39:52.00
YUSUF KARAKURT
02/06/2017 22:47:55.00
YUSUF KARAKURT
02/06/2017 23:07:20.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
02/06/2017 22:46:47.00
SENIKIDIS K. - KAFOUROS A.
02/06/2017 22:43:59.00
NITA DANIEL
02/06/2017 20:53:29.00
TEAM ATHENS
02/06/2017 20:42:46.00
GREG TEAM
02/06/2017 23:08:49.00
BLACK SEA ONE LOFT RACE
02/06/2017 22:16:06.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS A
02/06/2017 21:55:13.00
ANIMAL PLANET A
02/06/2017 22:43:05.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
02/06/2017 22:43:02.00
GOJART TAHO
02/06/2017 23:03:34.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS B
02/06/2017 22:23:05.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
02/06/2017 22:17:11.00
GALETOS GIORGIOS
02/06/2017 22:45:27.00
KLAUS GLAMANN
02/06/2017 21:59:56.00
FILIPPOS - STRATOS DUBAI
02/06/2017 20:53:36.00
LARO ERVIN
02/06/2017 21:59:46.00
DREHOS NIKOS
02/06/2017 21:36:11.00
ANIMAL PLANET B
02/06/2017 22:04:43.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
02/06/2017 19:58:24.00
FILIPPOU - MANTZIERI
02/06/2017 20:14:17.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
02/06/2017 22:20:43.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
02/06/2017 20:33:45.00
TEAM HUBER
02/06/2017 21:54:26.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS A
02/06/2017 22:00:12.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
02/06/2017 22:14:52.00
IORDANOPOULOS - DAOUTZOGLOU
02/06/2017 23:01:52.00
NIHAT ERSAY
02/06/2017 23:07:27.00
DUDU SORIN
02/06/2017 21:50:10.00
DERVENI LOFT
02/06/2017 22:30:19.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
02/06/2017 21:31:19.00
BLACK SEA ONE LOFT RACE
02/06/2017 19:52:22.00
FRATII GEORGESCU
02/06/2017 22:02:30.00
MISTILIDIS SOTIRIS
02/06/2017 22:15:24.00
GALETOS GIORGIOS
02/06/2017 20:10:17.00
DUDU SORIN
02/06/2017 20:28:42.00
THEIOS MAKIS B
02/06/2017 22:39:39.00
THEIOS MAKIS B
02/06/2017 22:21:05.00
OUZERI ARISTOS
02/06/2017 20:59:18.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
02/06/2017 19:51:30.00
ANTONIA RITSA
02/06/2017 22:04:50.00
IRAKLIS SAVRAMIS
02/06/2017 23:08:19.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
02/06/2017 20:21:30.00
ATHANASIADIS M. - BAXEVANIS A.
02/06/2017 22:50:55.00
MITILINAIOS - MOUZAFER
02/06/2017 22:54:54.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK
02/06/2017 20:14:59.00
DUDU SORIN
02/06/2017 23:06:04.00
SOFIA ONE LOFT RACE
02/06/2017 20:29:10.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
02/06/2017 22:22:50.00
HATZIARAPIDIS GIORGOS
02/06/2017 20:42:37.00
SERAFEAS
02/06/2017 20:57:11.00
KINIS - GREKOS
02/06/2017 21:39:13.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
02/06/2017 20:50:08.00
MELIGGIOTIS S. THEOHARIS K.
02/06/2017 22:30:39.00
GISELA - KNOPF
02/06/2017 20:34:14.00
SG GÖKE - ARTH JOANNE
02/06/2017 20:30:20.00
PET STEP
02/06/2017 20:32:49.00
MARCO GRATZER
02/06/2017 22:17:33.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK
02/06/2017 22:35:59.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
02/06/2017 22:00:44.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
02/06/2017 22:29:32.00
THEIOS MAKIS B
02/06/2017 22:39:14.00
LOVIN FAMILY LOFT
02/06/2017 22:09:02.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
02/06/2017 23:05:23.00
TEAM HUBER
02/06/2017 23:03:44.00
ANIMAL PLANET A
02/06/2017 21:05:40.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
02/06/2017 20:13:03.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS A
02/06/2017 22:04:24.00
MARCO GRATZER
02/06/2017 21:07:37.00
DIRK GEBERT
02/06/2017 22:19:30.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
02/06/2017 19:54:05.00
GALOW TINO
02/06/2017 20:57:47.00
TEAM FIER
02/06/2017 22:25:49.00
DANAI LITSIOU
02/06/2017 21:30:27.00
TEAM ARMANDO
02/06/2017 20:50:26.00
KOUSKOUSIS - GATZOS
02/06/2017 21:02:50.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
02/06/2017 22:42:53.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
02/06/2017 22:29:23.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
02/06/2017 20:35:40.00
AYDIN AVCI
02/06/2017 21:41:53.00
STAVROS
02/06/2017 20:39:55.00
TEAM ARMANDO
02/06/2017 21:51:48.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
02/06/2017 20:17:48.00
LUAN DINGU
02/06/2017 21:51:58.00
PETRITA LEONARD + HONEST O.L.R.
02/06/2017 22:51:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
02/06/2017 20:05:21.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
02/06/2017 22:08:28.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS
02/06/2017 22:50:10.00
KOUSKOUSIS - GATZOS
02/06/2017 21:35:00.00
IRAKLIS SAVRAMIS
02/06/2017 22:09:19.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
02/06/2017 21:34:15.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
02/06/2017 20:29:06.00
NIHAT ERSAY
02/06/2017 20:43:34.00
KESOPOULOS
02/06/2017 22:22:34.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
02/06/2017 21:50:03.00
DIRK GEBERT
02/06/2017 21:48:52.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
02/06/2017 20:26:19.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
02/06/2017 20:05:49.00
BLACK SEA ONE LOFT RACE
02/06/2017 22:22:15.00
ROLAND & DENIS FABER
02/06/2017 21:47:41.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS B
02/06/2017 20:02:52.00
KALINIKIDIS GIORGOS & MPAMPIS
02/06/2017 22:06:38.00
GISELA - KNOPF
02/06/2017 20:04:03.00
LARO ERVIN
02/06/2017 19:54:47.00
DERVENI LOFT
02/06/2017 19:51:41.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
02/06/2017 21:44:02.00
GALOW TINO
02/06/2017 20:03:42.00
ÖZ SAHINLERPOSTA
02/06/2017 21:31:36.00
VASOS DIMITRIS
02/06/2017 22:47:15.00
KIZIRIDIS GRIGORIS
02/06/2017 21:04:00.00
IRAKLIS SAVRAMIS
02/06/2017 20:42:26.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
02/06/2017 19:49:41.00
KAKH
02/06/2017 20:12:43.00
KAPETANIOS VASILIS
02/06/2017 22:51:34.00
PETRITA LEONARD + HONEST O.L.R.
02/06/2017 22:34:11.00
BALKANIC GOLDEN RACE
02/06/2017 20:52:21.00
SOFIA ONE LOFT RACE
02/06/2017 22:08:21.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS A
02/06/2017 23:04:52.00
FILIPPOU - MANTZIERI
02/06/2017 21:56:35.00
KOUSKOUSIS - GATZOS
02/06/2017 22:07:23.00
STEFAN
02/06/2017 21:11:29.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
02/06/2017 22:05:20.00
TEAM ATHENS
02/06/2017 19:56:03.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
02/06/2017 20:26:34.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
02/06/2017 19:55:26.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
02/06/2017 22:03:01.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
02/06/2017 22:05:56.00
KALINIKIDIS GIORGOS & MPAMPIS
02/06/2017 20:09:07.00
OUZERI ARISTOS
02/06/2017 20:57:41.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
02/06/2017 23:08:08.00
POIMENIDIS D. ATHANASIADIS P.
02/06/2017 22:42:32.00
LIONTIS VASILIS
02/06/2017 21:56:18.00
FILIPPOS - STRATOS DUBAI
02/06/2017 21:30:36.00
GALOW TINO
02/06/2017 22:38:52.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS A
02/06/2017 23:05:47.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
02/06/2017 21:56:43.00
MARCO GRATZER
02/06/2017 21:03:15.00
YUSUF KARAKURT
02/06/2017 22:25:58.00
HRONIS - KALAKIDIS
02/06/2017 21:05:32.00
SERAFEAS
02/06/2017 20:58:07.00
ÖZEL GÜVEN
02/06/2017 21:44:54.00
PETRITA LEONARD + TEAM O.L.R.
02/06/2017 23:00:30.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS A
02/06/2017 21:04:49.00
KALANTZIDIS MINAS
02/06/2017 22:51:19.00
SOFIA ONE LOFT RACE
02/06/2017 22:30:10.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
02/06/2017 23:05:37.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS A
02/06/2017 23:06:12.00
LARO ERVIN
02/06/2017 21:50:38.00
S.G. EMMANOUILIDIS
02/06/2017 20:58:59.00
HATZIARAPIDIS GIORGOS
02/06/2017 21:42:51.00
ORNEL KACI
02/06/2017 22:35:47.00
IORDANOPOULOS - DAOUTZOGLOU
02/06/2017 20:07:05.00
LATO PROS KAMARA
02/06/2017 20:09:41.00
MELIGGIOTIS S. THEOHARIS K.
02/06/2017 20:05:32.00
TAMBAKIS GIORGOS
02/06/2017 20:07:15.00
BLACK SEA ONE LOFT RACE
02/06/2017 19:54:59.00
AFOI KIPSIDI
02/06/2017 20:00:50.00
THEIOS MAKIS B
02/06/2017 19:59:12.00
KIRKATSIS DIMITRIS
02/06/2017 20:00:44.00
IVAN BULKU
02/06/2017 20:04:54.00
HRONIS - KALAKIDIS
02/06/2017 20:07:20.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
02/06/2017 20:03:15.00
ARTUR MONE
02/06/2017 20:06:53.00
WOLLENHAUPT ANDREAS
02/06/2017 20:02:08.00
LOVIN FAMILY LOFT
02/06/2017 20:02:44.00
ÖZ SAHINLERPOSTA
02/06/2017 20:04:28.00
JUPID TEAM
02/06/2017 20:03:29.00
LAZARIDIS L. - NASKOS D.
02/06/2017 22:15:52.00
MIHALAKIS N. - KOLLIAS H.
02/06/2017 19:50:30.00
THEIOS MAKIS A
02/06/2017 20:57:58.00
AFOI KIPSIDI
02/06/2017 20:07:28.00
THEIOS MAKIS B
02/06/2017 19:49:36.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
02/06/2017 20:07:00.00
LATO PROS KAMARA
02/06/2017 20:08:26.00
AFOI KIPSIDI
02/06/2017 20:07:47.00
TANDEMUL VLASIN - RUSCOVAN TEAM
02/06/2017 20:03:09.00
FRATII GEORGESCU
02/06/2017 20:02:18.00
DANAI LITSIOU
02/06/2017 19:49:00.00
MISTILIDIS SOTIRIS
02/06/2017 20:01:03.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
02/06/2017 19:54:12.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
02/06/2017 22:12:15.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
02/06/2017 19:53:20.00
KINIS - GREKOS
02/06/2017 20:01:29.00
STEFAN
02/06/2017 19:47:04.00
MELIGGIOTIS S. THEOHARIS K.
02/06/2017 19:57:51.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
02/06/2017 21:54:57.00
MISTILIDIS SOTIRIS
02/06/2017 19:59:01.00
GALOW TINO
02/06/2017 22:26:12.00
SAMAKOVLIS ATHANASIOS
02/06/2017 19:59:18.00
SERAFEAS
02/06/2017 19:55:23.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
02/06/2017 20:00:39.00
FRATII GEORGESCU
02/06/2017 20:04:47.00
KARRAS D.
02/06/2017 19:57:40.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS A
02/06/2017 21:12:16.00
GREG TEAM
02/06/2017 22:35:24.00
DERVENI LOFT
02/06/2017 20:01:18.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
02/06/2017 20:27:05.00
MELIGGIOTIS S. THEOHARIS K.
02/06/2017 20:00:29.00
IVAN BULKU
02/06/2017 20:14:42.00
KLEANTHIS KARAKOTSIOU
02/06/2017 19:57:46.00
PAOK GR
02/06/2017 19:55:29.00
KUJTIM BEQAJ
02/06/2017 19:56:18.00
AFOI KIPSIDI
02/06/2017 20:01:11.00
FILIPPOU - MANTZIERI
02/06/2017 23:03:06.00
JOCHEN DALBECK
02/06/2017 20:01:51.00
AFOI KIPSIDI
02/06/2017 20:23:22.00
ATHANASIADIS M. - BAXEVANIS A.
02/06/2017 19:57:27.00
MELIGGIOTIS S. THEOHARIS K.
02/06/2017 19:48:16.00
JUPID TEAM
02/06/2017 20:03:04.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
02/06/2017 19:55:12.00
SENIKIDIS K. - KAFOUROS A.
02/06/2017 20:56:40.00
GALOW TINO
02/06/2017 20:02:01.00
TANDEMUL VLASIN - RUSCOVAN TEAM
02/06/2017 19:49:20.00
PAOK GR
02/06/2017 20:05:40.00
DERVENI LOFT
02/06/2017 22:17:21.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
02/06/2017 20:00:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
02/06/2017 20:22:20.00
BENIAMIN NEAG
02/06/2017 19:48:25.00
MITILINAIOS - MOUZAFER
02/06/2017 19:51:08.00
APOSTOLOS DOUSOS
02/06/2017 19:59:28.00
FILIPPOS - STRATOS DUBAI
02/06/2017 22:45:15.00
GALOW TINO
02/06/2017 19:48:52.00
FILIPPOS - STRATOS DUBAI
02/06/2017 20:09:04.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS B
02/06/2017 19:57:18.00
SG GÖKE - ARTH JOANNE
02/06/2017 19:50:00.00
PETRITA LEONARD + TEAM O.L.R.
02/06/2017 20:23:37.00
MISTILIDIS SOTIRIS
02/06/2017 20:00:56.00
OLR NOVA ZAGOR
02/06/2017 22:40:13.00
LOVIN FAMILY LOFT
02/06/2017 20:02:34.00
ALBERT - LULJA
02/06/2017 20:04:41.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS B
02/06/2017 19:56:25.00
PETRITA LEONARD + TEAM O.L.R.
02/06/2017 20:02:27.00
GKAITATZIS - XAIDOUDIS
02/06/2017 20:07:37.00
ANDREI MARIUS
02/06/2017 22:27:18.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS A
02/06/2017 22:29:48.00
S.G. EMMANOUILIDIS
02/06/2017 19:47:41.00
STEFAN
02/06/2017 20:49:42.00
KARRAS D.
02/06/2017 20:05:56.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
02/06/2017 20:07:55.00
TSAKALIS TRIANTAFILLOS
02/06/2017 19:55:17.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
02/06/2017 20:06:06.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
02/06/2017 20:00:00.00
PAPADOPOULOS APOSTOLOS
02/06/2017 22:21:32.00
DERVENI LOFT
02/06/2017 22:44:11.00
TEAM FIER
02/06/2017 20:25:40.00
ANIMAL PLANET B
02/06/2017 21:02:46.00
HASAN ARIGI
02/06/2017 22:31:22.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS A
02/06/2017 22:54:20.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
02/06/2017 20:48:40.00
LOVIN FAMILY LOFT
02/06/2017 22:01:18.00
KIZIRIDIS GRIGORIS
02/06/2017 20:25:11.00
THOMAS STECKENBILLER
02/06/2017 22:32:41.00
MITILINAIOS - MOUZAFER
02/06/2017 22:38:40.00
DANAI LITSIOU
02/06/2017 22:15:04.00
THEIOS MAKIS A
02/06/2017 22:33:45.00
THEIOS MAKIS A
02/06/2017 22:50:25.00
AFOI KIPSIDI
02/06/2017 23:02:27.00
GISELA - KNOPF
02/06/2017 20:17:42.00
MPASDARAS PETROS
02/06/2017 20:32:26.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
02/06/2017 20:47:06.00
TAŞKAN TENEKE
02/06/2017 19:55:44.00
ANTONIA RITSA
02/06/2017 22:51:14.00
TEAM FIER
02/06/2017 22:35:36.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
02/06/2017 22:41:44.00
ANIMAL PLANET A
02/06/2017 22:49:30.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
02/06/2017 20:18:39.00
THEIOS MAKIS A
02/06/2017 22:01:50.00
DERVENI LOFT
02/06/2017 20:36:53.00
LICITATII PORUMBEI ONE LOFT
02/06/2017 22:33:54.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS
02/06/2017 20:31:00.00
CONSTANTIN MARIUS
02/06/2017 20:38:40.00
RIZEA - PANTELIDIS
02/06/2017 21:36:04.00
YAKUP AKKAYA
02/06/2017 19:46:20.00
KAGAKIS KOSTAS
02/06/2017 21:03:00.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
02/06/2017 23:06:52.00
KOUSKOUSIS - GATZOS
02/06/2017 19:57:00.00
TAŞKAN TENEKE
02/06/2017 22:21:43.00
PET STEP
02/06/2017 21:50:29.00
KIRKPINAR ARENA EDIRNE
02/06/2017 22:07:39.00
TEAM ATHENS
02/06/2017 22:32:33.00
HATZIARAPIDIS GIORGOS
02/06/2017 20:24:49.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS B
02/06/2017 21:07:03.00
TSAKALIS TRIANTAFILLOS
02/06/2017 21:55:03.00
TSAKALIS TRIANTAFILLOS
02/06/2017 21:10:07.00
GALOW TINO
02/06/2017 22:38:27.00
THOMAS STECKENBILLER
02/06/2017 19:48:46.00
CHARKON
02/06/2017 19:58:49.00
JUPID TEAM
02/06/2017 21:29:11.00
GOJART TAHO
02/06/2017 20:08:41.00
PETRITA LEONARD + HONEST O.L.R.
02/06/2017 20:31:14.00
EXARHOS KLEANTHIS
02/06/2017 20:50:42.00
THEIOS MAKIS A
02/06/2017 21:40:21.00
GOJART TAHO
02/06/2017 20:26:51.00
DUDU SORIN
02/06/2017 21:29:19.00
BLACK SEA ONE LOFT RACE
02/06/2017 20:45:56.00
AVGITIDIS DIMITRIS
02/06/2017 21:32:28.00
TEAM FIER
02/06/2017 22:44:05.00
YUSUF KARAKURT
02/06/2017 20:03:51.00
JOCHEN DALBECK
02/06/2017 21:11:12.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
02/06/2017 21:39:31.00
LUPOIU FLORENTIN
02/06/2017 20:26:41.00
MIHALAKIS N. - KOLLIAS H.
02/06/2017 22:50:22.00
TEAM FIER
02/06/2017 22:07:13.00
GOJART TAHO
02/06/2017 22:17:29.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS A
02/06/2017 21:50:46.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
02/06/2017 22:40:49.00
DERVENI LOFT
02/06/2017 20:59:27.00
ANIMAL PLANET A
02/06/2017 21:07:29.00
DUDU SORIN
02/06/2017 21:08:54.00
TEAM ATHENS
02/06/2017 22:03:08.00
THEIOS MAKIS B
02/06/2017 20:09:30.00
FILIPPOU - MANTZIERI
02/06/2017 22:08:00.00
GISELA - KNOPF
02/06/2017 22:40:40.00
TAŞKAN TENEKE
02/06/2017 20:33:16.00
TIBI + BOBI
02/06/2017 21:02:30.00
AS GOLDEN
02/06/2017 21:44:19.00
AYDIN AVCI
02/06/2017 23:02:33.00
EXARHOS KLEANTHIS
02/06/2017 22:35:02.00
PETRITA LEONARD + TEAM O.L.R.
02/06/2017 21:51:14.00
KINIS - GREKOS
02/06/2017 20:37:09.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGOS
02/06/2017 21:47:27.00
SERAFEAS
02/06/2017 22:17:42.00
KOUSKOUSIS - GATZOS
02/06/2017 21:05:02.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
02/06/2017 23:01:42.00
ANIMAL PLANET A
02/06/2017 20:54:36.00
AFOI MPAXEVANI
02/06/2017 21:06:54.00
IVAN BULKU
02/06/2017 21:47:48.00
ANIMAL PLANET B
02/06/2017 22:26:40.00
LATO PROS KAMARA
02/06/2017 22:35:12.00
KLEANTHIS KARAKOTSIOU
02/06/2017 21:48:25.00
NIHAT ERSAY
02/06/2017 20:36:48.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
02/06/2017 22:36:33.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
02/06/2017 22:07:05.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS B
02/06/2017 22:27:25.00
TEAM FIER
02/06/2017 22:24:10.00
IORDANOPOULOS - DAOUTZOGLOU
02/06/2017 22:10:41.00
FETI GÖKER
02/06/2017 21:36:46.00
PET STEP
02/06/2017 21:42:08.00
AS GOLDEN
02/06/2017 21:33:14.00
KINIS - GREKOS
02/06/2017 22:35:15.00
FILIPPOU - MANTZIERI
02/06/2017 21:04:07.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
02/06/2017 20:22:03.00
KARRAS D.
02/06/2017 20:33:10.00
GOUGOUTSAS EVANGELOS
02/06/2017 22:43:49.00
ÖZEL GÜVEN
02/06/2017 21:32:59.00
TEAM ATHENS
02/06/2017 21:03:55.00
TSAKALIS TRIANTAFILLOS
02/06/2017 21:04:56.00
CONSTANTIN MARIUS
02/06/2017 20:38:55.00
THEIOS MAKIS B
02/06/2017 20:56:04.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
02/06/2017 21:58:35.00
GREG TEAM
02/06/2017 22:01:39.00
AS GOLDEN
02/06/2017 22:49:55.00
KALANTZIDIS MINAS
02/06/2017 23:08:33.00
SERAFEAS
02/06/2017 23:03:21.00
NIHAT ERSAY
02/06/2017 22:53:35.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
02/06/2017 22:40:05.00
BALKANIC GOLDEN RACE
02/06/2017 22:07:46.00
THEIOS MAKIS B
02/06/2017 21:58:17.00
TSAKALIS TRIANTAFILLOS
02/06/2017 22:05:49.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
02/06/2017 22:16:01.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
02/06/2017 22:55:41.00
LIONTIS VASILIS
02/06/2017 20:02:04.00
DERVENI LOFT
02/06/2017 22:39:48.00
KAKH
02/06/2017 22:49:51.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
02/06/2017 22:03:17.00
LARO ERVIN
02/06/2017 22:42:40.00
RIZEA - PANTELIDIS
02/06/2017 22:26:34.00
LUPOIU FLORENTIN
02/06/2017 20:17:15.00
AYDIN AVCI
02/06/2017 21:47:08.00
PET STEP
02/06/2017 22:08:35.00
MARCO GRATZER
02/06/2017 22:02:38.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS A
02/06/2017 20:16:58.00
T.E. BREEDING LOFTS - HEINZINGER
02/06/2017 20:36:19.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
02/06/2017 22:25:27.00
AVGITIDIS DIMITRIS
02/06/2017 20:11:57.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
02/06/2017 22:09:51.00
JUPID TEAM
02/06/2017 20:18:54.00
LUPOIU FLORENTIN
02/06/2017 23:07:55.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
02/06/2017 23:01:14.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
02/06/2017 23:05:32.00
TEAM ARMANDO
02/06/2017 21:32:34.00
FETI GÖKER
02/06/2017 22:08:49.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
02/06/2017 20:24:25.00
SENIKIDIS K. - KAFOUROS A.
02/06/2017 21:03:40.00
GOUGOUTSAS EVANGELOS
02/06/2017 22:31:07.00
ANTONIS-ILIAS-TASOS
02/06/2017 20:35:56.00
LUAN DINGU
02/06/2017 22:41:58.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS A
02/06/2017 21:59:13.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
02/06/2017 20:10:43.00
AS GOLDEN
02/06/2017 22:20:46.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
02/06/2017 21:05:16.00
KUJTIM BEQAJ
02/06/2017 23:05:19.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
02/06/2017 23:07:33.00
SENIKIDIS K. - KAFOUROS A.
02/06/2017 22:14:26.00
PETRITA LEONARD + TEAM O.L.R.
02/06/2017 21:59:28.00
SENIKIDIS K. - KAFOUROS A.
02/06/2017 21:57:50.00
ÖZ SAHINLERPOSTA
02/06/2017 22:51:47.00
ANIMAL PLANET A
02/06/2017 22:50:04.00
TEAM ATHENS
02/06/2017 22:50:40.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
02/06/2017 22:36:28.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
02/06/2017 22:21:00.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
02/06/2017 22:21:51.00
SAMAKOVLIS ATHANASIOS
02/06/2017 21:56:25.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
02/06/2017 22:26:53.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
02/06/2017 22:52:05.00
RIZEA - PANTELIDIS
02/06/2017 20:38:34.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
02/06/2017 19:59:50.00
ANDREI MARIUS
02/06/2017 21:51:39.00
MELIGGIOTIS S. THEOHARIS K.
02/06/2017 22:43:37.00
MAGOS - HARISIOU
02/06/2017 19:47:47.00
TEAM FIER
02/06/2017 22:29:53.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
02/06/2017 22:16:56.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
02/06/2017 22:20:31.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS B
02/06/2017 21:34:49.00
MITILINAIOS - MOUZAFER
02/06/2017 21:41:38.00
RIZEA - PANTELIDIS
02/06/2017 21:32:22.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS B
02/06/2017 20:43:51.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS
02/06/2017 22:43:29.00
ARTUR MONE
02/06/2017 20:18:20.00
AYDIN AVCI
02/06/2017 21:41:18.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
02/06/2017 23:02:59.00
APOSTOLOS DOUSOS
02/06/2017 19:56:39.00
MARCO GRATZER
02/06/2017 22:02:48.00
BEQO-ERMALI-RODI
02/06/2017 22:03:27.00
KUJTIM BEQAJ
02/06/2017 19:48:35.00
ROLAND & DENIS FABER
02/06/2017 23:08:57.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
02/06/2017 21:03:06.00
SAMAKOVLIS ATHANASIOS
02/06/2017 21:05:47.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
02/06/2017 21:34:33.00
PET STEP
02/06/2017 22:34:49.00
ANIMAL PLANET A
02/06/2017 21:29:58.00
THEIOS MAKIS B
02/06/2017 20:19:38.00
GALOW TINO
02/06/2017 20:15:16.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
02/06/2017 19:51:15.00
TEAM ARMANDO
02/06/2017 22:08:41.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
02/06/2017 22:00:52.00
NITA DANIEL
02/06/2017 22:13:10.00
SERAFEAS
02/06/2017 22:51:04.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
02/06/2017 19:54:15.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS B
02/06/2017 22:02:02.00
DERVENI LOFT
02/06/2017 20:21:10.00
TSAKALIS TRIANTAFILLOS
02/06/2017 21:01:19.00
CHARKON
02/06/2017 22:09:42.00