Training 9 (Over the sea)


Release Time: 26/06/2019 07:15:00
Distance: 90 Km
Basketed: 864
Arrived: 829
Missing: 35


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
EIRINI O.Y.K.
25/06/2019 22:08:16.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
25/06/2019 23:45:49.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
25/06/2019 23:18:56.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
25/06/2019 23:00:21.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
25/06/2019 22:50:52.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
25/06/2019 22:44:18.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
25/06/2019 23:06:24.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
25/06/2019 22:48:01.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
25/06/2019 22:30:06.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
25/06/2019 23:46:37.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
25/06/2019 22:45:53.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
25/06/2019 22:23:19.00
AYDIN AVCI
25/06/2019 23:17:12.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN-NL
25/06/2019 23:02:54.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
25/06/2019 22:52:02.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
25/06/2019 23:29:21.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
25/06/2019 23:19:28.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
25/06/2019 22:16:16.00
CORVO
25/06/2019 23:06:34.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
25/06/2019 23:34:15.00
GREG MIHAI
25/06/2019 22:53:31.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
25/06/2019 22:19:58.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
25/06/2019 22:42:39.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
25/06/2019 22:25:53.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
25/06/2019 22:45:27.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
25/06/2019 22:21:38.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
25/06/2019 22:39:37.00
TEAM BDS
25/06/2019 22:12:22.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
25/06/2019 23:37:59.00
TEAM KORINOS
25/06/2019 22:28:52.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
25/06/2019 22:41:13.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
25/06/2019 23:29:51.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
25/06/2019 23:29:44.00
ALP RACE TEAM
25/06/2019 22:40:44.00
ALP RACE TEAM
25/06/2019 23:18:04.00
MOUZAFER
25/06/2019 22:32:37.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
25/06/2019 23:16:35.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
25/06/2019 23:25:55.00
DERBY ZAGREB
25/06/2019 23:30:10.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
25/06/2019 23:24:24.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
25/06/2019 22:34:49.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
25/06/2019 23:47:03.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE B
25/06/2019 23:30:55.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
25/06/2019 22:38:36.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
25/06/2019 22:47:17.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
25/06/2019 23:01:14.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
25/06/2019 22:36:38.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
25/06/2019 23:11:49.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
25/06/2019 22:26:13.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
25/06/2019 22:32:39.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
25/06/2019 22:33:37.00
TEAM BDS
25/06/2019 22:34:29.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
25/06/2019 23:32:12.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
25/06/2019 23:23:48.00
TEAM SERRES
25/06/2019 23:25:44.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
25/06/2019 22:52:11.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
25/06/2019 23:15:16.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
25/06/2019 22:39:14.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
25/06/2019 23:32:08.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
25/06/2019 22:58:38.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
25/06/2019 22:37:03.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
25/06/2019 22:44:58.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
25/06/2019 23:33:23.00
BOSKO JENJIC
25/06/2019 22:31:14.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
25/06/2019 22:48:42.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
25/06/2019 23:47:12.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
25/06/2019 22:33:13.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
25/06/2019 23:35:02.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
25/06/2019 22:47:55.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
25/06/2019 22:12:28.00
DERBY ZAGREB
25/06/2019 22:06:32.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
25/06/2019 23:22:16.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
25/06/2019 22:20:00.00
TEAM RIEGER
25/06/2019 23:12:23.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
25/06/2019 23:24:13.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
25/06/2019 23:51:09.00
ALFRED GEGA
25/06/2019 22:04:07.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
25/06/2019 23:08:27.00
TASKAN TENEKE
25/06/2019 23:34:41.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
25/06/2019 23:48:01.00
TEAM ERVIN
25/06/2019 22:48:56.00
TEAM WAZ
25/06/2019 23:09:31.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
25/06/2019 22:18:33.00
CORVO
25/06/2019 23:32:14.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
25/06/2019 22:28:08.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
25/06/2019 22:56:41.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
25/06/2019 22:40:00.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
25/06/2019 23:21:38.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
25/06/2019 23:46:30.00
TEAM GIANNENA
25/06/2019 22:49:50.00
TEAM SO-BA
25/06/2019 23:03:58.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
25/06/2019 23:51:59.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
25/06/2019 22:35:50.00
TEAM BIKOV
25/06/2019 23:52:13.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
25/06/2019 22:53:39.00
SAKISBED
25/06/2019 23:07:03.00
ALP RACE TEAM
25/06/2019 23:08:23.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
25/06/2019 23:19:10.00
RAINER HOHN
25/06/2019 23:31:30.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
25/06/2019 22:27:47.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
25/06/2019 22:49:28.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
25/06/2019 23:11:26.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
25/06/2019 22:04:22.00
DEBUS GERHARD
25/06/2019 22:24:32.00
TEAM LUDWIG
25/06/2019 23:17:15.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
25/06/2019 22:27:42.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
25/06/2019 22:09:04.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
25/06/2019 23:16:45.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
25/06/2019 23:48:46.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
25/06/2019 22:20:14.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
25/06/2019 23:03:29.00
SAKISBED
25/06/2019 22:41:58.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
25/06/2019 23:24:11.00
TEAM BDS
25/06/2019 23:50:59.00
DEBUS GERHARD
25/06/2019 23:34:19.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
25/06/2019 23:04:39.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
25/06/2019 23:30:25.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
25/06/2019 22:27:10.00
TEAM P.M.S
25/06/2019 23:27:36.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
25/06/2019 23:52:05.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
25/06/2019 23:17:22.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
25/06/2019 22:37:13.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
25/06/2019 22:27:50.00
BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
25/06/2019 22:42:28.00
DREHOS NIKOS
25/06/2019 23:12:16.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
25/06/2019 23:03:11.00
TEAM LUDWIG
25/06/2019 22:49:35.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
25/06/2019 22:49:05.00
TSAKILI M & G B
25/06/2019 23:38:28.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
25/06/2019 22:13:32.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
25/06/2019 22:33:15.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
25/06/2019 23:31:34.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
25/06/2019 22:10:17.00
KABLE
25/06/2019 22:07:08.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
25/06/2019 22:40:42.00
TSAKILI M & G
25/06/2019 23:51:31.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
25/06/2019 23:19:50.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
25/06/2019 23:30:38.00
DAZER TINO
25/06/2019 22:20:39.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
25/06/2019 23:04:08.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
25/06/2019 22:39:05.00
OLGERT
25/06/2019 22:58:07.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
25/06/2019 23:21:12.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
25/06/2019 23:34:49.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
25/06/2019 23:02:09.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
25/06/2019 22:38:00.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
25/06/2019 23:37:18.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
25/06/2019 23:49:31.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
25/06/2019 22:27:32.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
25/06/2019 22:48:51.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
25/06/2019 22:59:51.00
TEAM GIANNENA
25/06/2019 22:39:46.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
25/06/2019 22:19:45.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
25/06/2019 22:43:52.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
25/06/2019 23:23:41.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
25/06/2019 23:16:33.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
25/06/2019 23:18:11.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
25/06/2019 23:00:49.00
CORVO
25/06/2019 22:13:25.00
TEAM WAZ
25/06/2019 23:36:59.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
25/06/2019 22:26:54.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
25/06/2019 23:00:51.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
25/06/2019 22:59:14.00
TEAM P.M.S
25/06/2019 23:26:21.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
25/06/2019 22:59:13.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
25/06/2019 22:24:54.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
25/06/2019 22:04:48.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
25/06/2019 22:24:05.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
25/06/2019 22:26:05.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
25/06/2019 22:50:58.00
DREHOS NIKOS
25/06/2019 22:26:55.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
25/06/2019 23:31:07.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
25/06/2019 22:55:23.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
25/06/2019 23:24:37.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
25/06/2019 22:06:37.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
25/06/2019 22:54:52.00
DR.ANDREAS LUDTKE
25/06/2019 23:31:59.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
25/06/2019 22:25:50.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
25/06/2019 22:37:05.00
GRATZER MARCO
25/06/2019 22:41:30.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
25/06/2019 23:06:21.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
25/06/2019 22:50:02.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER B
25/06/2019 22:35:45.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
25/06/2019 22:55:13.00
OKTAPOTIS XRISTOS
25/06/2019 23:39:50.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
25/06/2019 22:23:27.00
MOUZAFER
25/06/2019 22:18:04.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
25/06/2019 22:33:05.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
25/06/2019 23:04:06.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
25/06/2019 22:09:20.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
25/06/2019 22:58:11.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
25/06/2019 22:57:34.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
25/06/2019 23:38:30.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
25/06/2019 22:46:39.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
25/06/2019 22:30:10.00
DERBY ZAGREB
25/06/2019 23:51:02.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
25/06/2019 23:28:44.00
TEAM GIANNENA
25/06/2019 22:10:00.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
25/06/2019 22:36:18.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
25/06/2019 22:59:00.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
25/06/2019 23:28:52.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
25/06/2019 23:32:39.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
25/06/2019 23:00:10.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
25/06/2019 22:41:23.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
25/06/2019 22:57:00.00
TEAM P.M.S
25/06/2019 23:40:32.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
25/06/2019 22:15:33.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
25/06/2019 22:18:47.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
25/06/2019 23:04:00.00
PAUL JOSEF
25/06/2019 23:13:46.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
25/06/2019 23:48:21.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
25/06/2019 23:17:46.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
25/06/2019 22:04:30.00
SAVVIDOU IOANNA
25/06/2019 23:06:57.00
RAINER HOHN
25/06/2019 22:57:09.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
25/06/2019 22:22:53.00
ARTUR
25/06/2019 23:30:54.00
KABLE
25/06/2019 23:19:42.00
TEAM LUDWIG
25/06/2019 23:21:43.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
25/06/2019 23:19:01.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
25/06/2019 23:11:47.00
TEAM KORINOS
25/06/2019 22:51:59.00
ALP RACE TEAM
25/06/2019 23:34:07.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
25/06/2019 22:54:10.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
25/06/2019 23:51:35.00
TEAM RIEGER
25/06/2019 22:50:04.00
TASKAN TENEKE
25/06/2019 22:34:37.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
25/06/2019 23:10:02.00
GRATZER MARCO
25/06/2019 23:19:30.00
TEAM RIEGER
25/06/2019 22:15:48.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
25/06/2019 23:19:53.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
25/06/2019 22:25:27.00
DEBUS GERHARD
25/06/2019 23:20:53.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
25/06/2019 23:04:13.00
RAINER HOHN
25/06/2019 22:09:39.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
25/06/2019 22:17:20.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
25/06/2019 23:14:32.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
25/06/2019 22:39:03.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
25/06/2019 23:32:46.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
25/06/2019 23:29:46.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
25/06/2019 23:45:38.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
25/06/2019 23:20:05.00
BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
25/06/2019 23:22:45.00
ALP RACE TEAM
25/06/2019 22:47:28.00
MANOUSIS
25/06/2019 23:02:36.00
TSAKILI M & G
25/06/2019 22:40:28.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
25/06/2019 23:25:46.00
TEAM GIANNENA
25/06/2019 22:12:04.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS B
25/06/2019 22:56:21.00
SAKISBED
25/06/2019 22:06:49.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
25/06/2019 22:34:25.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
25/06/2019 22:24:14.00
GRATZER MARCO
25/06/2019 22:52:30.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
25/06/2019 23:34:00.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
25/06/2019 23:20:43.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
25/06/2019 23:19:45.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
25/06/2019 23:30:34.00
TEAM BIKOV
25/06/2019 22:27:01.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
25/06/2019 22:13:28.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
25/06/2019 22:55:55.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
25/06/2019 22:14:10.00
PAUL JOSEF
25/06/2019 22:51:20.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
25/06/2019 22:57:48.00
DREHOS NIKOS
25/06/2019 22:16:45.00
KABLE
25/06/2019 23:15:48.00
DIETER SIEBERT
25/06/2019 22:54:06.00
TEAM SERRES
25/06/2019 23:12:59.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
25/06/2019 23:34:59.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
25/06/2019 23:18:21.00
OUZERI ARISTOS
25/06/2019 22:18:10.00
DIETER SIEBERT
25/06/2019 22:51:34.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
25/06/2019 22:40:50.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
25/06/2019 22:43:16.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
25/06/2019 23:49:42.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
25/06/2019 22:02:50.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
25/06/2019 23:33:21.00
TSAKILI M & G
25/06/2019 23:06:04.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
25/06/2019 23:35:49.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
25/06/2019 22:11:09.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
25/06/2019 22:42:36.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
25/06/2019 23:01:11.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
25/06/2019 23:27:29.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
25/06/2019 23:31:57.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
25/06/2019 22:36:21.00
DEBUS GERHARD
25/06/2019 22:00:47.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
25/06/2019 23:34:05.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
25/06/2019 23:36:56.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
25/06/2019 23:33:10.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
25/06/2019 22:22:40.00
GEORGIADIS KOSTAS
25/06/2019 22:53:34.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
25/06/2019 22:07:19.00
GRATZER MARCO
25/06/2019 23:09:33.00
PAOK GR
25/06/2019 23:13:06.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
25/06/2019 23:01:48.00
DIETER SIEBERT
25/06/2019 23:02:56.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
25/06/2019 22:50:44.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
25/06/2019 22:17:14.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
25/06/2019 23:25:22.00
CORVO
25/06/2019 22:05:15.00
BOSKO JENJIC
25/06/2019 22:44:23.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
25/06/2019 22:35:13.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
25/06/2019 23:27:53.00
DEBUS GERHARD
25/06/2019 23:34:02.00
TEAM RIEGER
25/06/2019 22:37:24.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
25/06/2019 22:41:45.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
25/06/2019 22:14:32.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
25/06/2019 23:21:46.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
25/06/2019 22:07:24.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
25/06/2019 23:22:27.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
25/06/2019 22:44:20.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
25/06/2019 23:29:23.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
25/06/2019 23:37:44.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
25/06/2019 22:06:05.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
25/06/2019 22:38:09.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
25/06/2019 22:10:11.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
25/06/2019 22:57:25.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
25/06/2019 22:22:25.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
25/06/2019 22:42:44.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIORGOS
25/06/2019 23:05:57.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
25/06/2019 23:27:33.00
MANOUSIS
25/06/2019 22:43:56.00
TEAM SERRES
25/06/2019 23:24:06.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
25/06/2019 23:07:17.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
25/06/2019 23:09:59.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
25/06/2019 22:47:58.00
TEAM GIANNENA
25/06/2019 22:34:04.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
25/06/2019 22:32:44.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
25/06/2019 22:22:08.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
25/06/2019 22:16:38.00
TEAM RHEINAIR B
25/06/2019 22:13:31.00
BOSKO JENJIC
25/06/2019 23:49:58.00
THIOS MAKIS
25/06/2019 22:59:31.00
TEAM BIKOV
25/06/2019 23:36:48.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
25/06/2019 23:24:04.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
25/06/2019 22:32:28.00
TASKAN TENEKE
25/06/2019 22:09:56.00
THIOS MAKIS
25/06/2019 23:36:45.00
TASKAN TENEKE
25/06/2019 22:56:40.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
25/06/2019 22:55:28.00
DAZER TINO
25/06/2019 22:00:30.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
25/06/2019 23:08:59.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
25/06/2019 22:15:42.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
25/06/2019 22:51:08.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
25/06/2019 23:10:13.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
25/06/2019 22:10:32.00
TASKAN TENEKE
25/06/2019 23:26:49.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
26/06/2019 00:17:35.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
25/06/2019 22:13:07.00
EDIB SHABAN
25/06/2019 22:44:02.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
25/06/2019 23:15:12.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
25/06/2019 22:10:55.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
25/06/2019 23:01:56.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
25/06/2019 22:39:48.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
25/06/2019 22:53:30.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
25/06/2019 23:07:49.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
26/06/2019 00:18:45.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
25/06/2019 23:21:03.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
25/06/2019 22:26:26.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
25/06/2019 23:18:15.00
BOSKO JENJIC
25/06/2019 22:22:26.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
25/06/2019 22:17:11.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
25/06/2019 23:47:58.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
25/06/2019 22:45:57.00
TEAM GIANNENA
25/06/2019 22:16:06.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
25/06/2019 23:23:34.00
DERBY ZAGREB
25/06/2019 23:17:48.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
25/06/2019 23:46:41.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
25/06/2019 23:32:53.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
25/06/2019 22:07:58.00
TSAKILI M & G
25/06/2019 22:15:40.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
25/06/2019 23:01:08.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
25/06/2019 22:16:05.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
25/06/2019 22:11:13.00
TEAM P.M.S
25/06/2019 22:53:47.00
RAINER HOHN
25/06/2019 22:55:51.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
25/06/2019 22:52:33.00
THIOS MAKIS
25/06/2019 22:13:05.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
25/06/2019 22:31:12.00
MOUZAFER
25/06/2019 23:08:31.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
25/06/2019 23:01:58.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
25/06/2019 22:54:46.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
25/06/2019 22:24:16.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
25/06/2019 22:51:23.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
25/06/2019 22:35:37.00
DEBUS GERHARD
25/06/2019 23:21:31.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
25/06/2019 23:07:59.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
25/06/2019 23:04:51.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
25/06/2019 22:54:37.00
KABLE
25/06/2019 22:12:46.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
25/06/2019 22:00:29.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
25/06/2019 23:12:26.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
25/06/2019 22:01:04.00
ALP RACE TEAM
25/06/2019 22:53:36.00
TEAM AZAS
25/06/2019 23:15:31.00
SAKISBED
25/06/2019 23:16:01.00
ALFRED GEGA
25/06/2019 23:07:08.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
25/06/2019 22:20:52.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
25/06/2019 22:51:31.00
DERVENI LOFT
25/06/2019 23:26:04.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
25/06/2019 22:34:59.00
TEAM AL KAPONE B
25/06/2019 23:30:08.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
25/06/2019 22:52:55.00
DERBY ZAGREB
25/06/2019 22:48:58.00
OLR KALIMANCI
25/06/2019 23:51:29.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
25/06/2019 22:25:19.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
25/06/2019 22:50:09.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
25/06/2019 22:34:36.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
25/06/2019 22:16:13.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
25/06/2019 23:09:16.00
AYDIN AVCI
25/06/2019 23:39:47.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
25/06/2019 23:06:37.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
26/06/2019 00:18:12.00
TEAM KORINOS
25/06/2019 23:37:56.00
TEAM RHEINAIR B
25/06/2019 22:25:22.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
25/06/2019 23:04:43.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
25/06/2019 22:02:47.00
PAOK GR
25/06/2019 22:12:00.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
25/06/2019 22:32:30.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
25/06/2019 22:30:26.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
25/06/2019 23:24:52.00
DREHOS NIKOS
25/06/2019 22:54:35.00
KABLE
25/06/2019 22:35:02.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
25/06/2019 22:56:01.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
25/06/2019 22:39:50.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN B
25/06/2019 22:20:25.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
25/06/2019 22:12:59.00
TEAM ERVIN
25/06/2019 22:46:50.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
25/06/2019 22:15:08.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
25/06/2019 22:48:06.00
BOSKO JENJIC
25/06/2019 23:48:52.00
TEAM P.M.S
25/06/2019 22:39:07.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
25/06/2019 23:07:57.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
25/06/2019 22:15:18.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
25/06/2019 23:03:19.00
CORVO
25/06/2019 22:39:09.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
25/06/2019 23:35:42.00
TEAM KORINOS
25/06/2019 22:42:48.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
25/06/2019 22:45:03.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
25/06/2019 22:33:02.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
25/06/2019 22:59:03.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
25/06/2019 23:10:41.00
GREG MIHAI
25/06/2019 23:17:03.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS B
25/06/2019 22:44:55.00
TSAKILI M & G
25/06/2019 23:03:17.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
25/06/2019 22:36:45.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
25/06/2019 23:20:46.00
TEAM GIANNENA
25/06/2019 23:21:14.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN-NL
25/06/2019 22:46:20.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
25/06/2019 23:02:34.00
AYDIN AVCI
25/06/2019 22:41:53.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
25/06/2019 23:51:07.00
ARTUR
25/06/2019 23:48:09.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
25/06/2019 22:00:45.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
25/06/2019 23:18:06.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER B
25/06/2019 23:33:37.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
25/06/2019 22:19:47.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
25/06/2019 23:26:36.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
25/06/2019 22:00:09.00
TEAM KORINOS
25/06/2019 23:32:55.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
25/06/2019 22:42:15.00
DREHOS NIKOS
25/06/2019 22:37:49.00
AYDIN AVCI
25/06/2019 22:48:47.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
25/06/2019 22:56:03.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
25/06/2019 23:02:27.00
TSAKILI M & G
25/06/2019 23:50:21.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
25/06/2019 23:35:52.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
25/06/2019 23:49:29.00
PAOK GR
25/06/2019 22:05:23.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
25/06/2019 22:38:30.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
25/06/2019 23:04:35.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
25/06/2019 23:36:36.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
25/06/2019 22:23:30.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
25/06/2019 23:23:10.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
25/06/2019 22:20:28.00
LILI DRITES
25/06/2019 23:01:28.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
25/06/2019 23:23:04.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
25/06/2019 22:07:04.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
25/06/2019 22:26:33.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
25/06/2019 23:09:14.00
OLGERT
25/06/2019 22:46:11.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
25/06/2019 22:00:10.00
TASKAN TENEKE
25/06/2019 22:20:13.00
GERHARD DEUTSCH
25/06/2019 23:45:52.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
25/06/2019 23:11:37.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
25/06/2019 23:14:11.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
25/06/2019 22:26:38.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
25/06/2019 23:03:05.00
TEAM LUDWIG
25/06/2019 22:03:14.00
DAZER TINO
25/06/2019 23:28:01.00
EDIB SHABAN
25/06/2019 22:54:42.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
25/06/2019 22:54:04.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
25/06/2019 23:50:19.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
25/06/2019 22:42:02.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
25/06/2019 23:25:53.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
25/06/2019 22:09:25.00
GERHARD DEUTSCH
25/06/2019 22:51:27.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
25/06/2019 22:05:49.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
25/06/2019 23:14:23.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
25/06/2019 23:07:12.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
25/06/2019 23:30:20.00
RAINER HOHN
25/06/2019 23:19:02.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
25/06/2019 23:16:00.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
25/06/2019 23:16:25.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
25/06/2019 22:47:14.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
25/06/2019 23:48:07.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
25/06/2019 23:34:51.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
25/06/2019 22:24:56.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER B
25/06/2019 23:40:35.00
THIOS MAKIS
25/06/2019 23:22:10.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
25/06/2019 22:49:48.00
DREHOS NIKOS
25/06/2019 22:08:11.00
PAOK GR
25/06/2019 22:44:44.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
25/06/2019 23:26:02.00
DERVENI LOFT
25/06/2019 22:28:49.00
PAOK GR
25/06/2019 22:58:36.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN-NL
25/06/2019 23:14:35.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
25/06/2019 22:01:34.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
25/06/2019 23:25:25.00
TEAM WAZ
25/06/2019 22:26:02.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
25/06/2019 23:27:58.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
25/06/2019 22:04:13.00
TASKAN TENEKE
25/06/2019 22:19:05.00
ARTUR
25/06/2019 22:56:28.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
25/06/2019 22:07:44.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
25/06/2019 23:27:06.00
BOSKO JENJIC
25/06/2019 22:45:51.00
ALFRED GEGA
25/06/2019 22:05:29.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
25/06/2019 22:13:52.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
25/06/2019 22:21:33.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
25/06/2019 22:43:48.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
25/06/2019 23:17:41.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
25/06/2019 23:12:58.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
25/06/2019 22:32:59.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
25/06/2019 23:05:46.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
25/06/2019 22:01:36.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
25/06/2019 22:16:42.00
BOSKO JENJIC
25/06/2019 21:59:53.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
25/06/2019 23:26:39.00
ULKATA 77
25/06/2019 22:55:16.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
25/06/2019 22:27:28.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
25/06/2019 22:44:00.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
25/06/2019 23:00:00.00
TEAM BDS
25/06/2019 22:46:37.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
25/06/2019 22:32:06.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
25/06/2019 22:08:28.00
GRATZER MARCO
25/06/2019 22:42:23.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
25/06/2019 23:51:49.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
25/06/2019 23:22:19.00
KABLE
25/06/2019 22:30:00.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
25/06/2019 23:48:54.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
25/06/2019 23:13:14.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
25/06/2019 23:00:40.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
25/06/2019 22:38:31.00
CORVO
25/06/2019 23:25:17.00
ALFRED GEGA
25/06/2019 22:57:39.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
25/06/2019 23:20:07.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
25/06/2019 22:33:31.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
25/06/2019 22:57:11.00
PAOK GR
25/06/2019 22:52:13.00
LILI DRITES
25/06/2019 23:27:04.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
25/06/2019 22:06:22.00
AYDIN AVCI
25/06/2019 23:23:24.00
TEAM AZAS
25/06/2019 23:14:20.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
25/06/2019 23:05:25.00
CAPTEN GIANNAKIS
25/06/2019 22:41:15.00
DERVENI LOFT
25/06/2019 22:33:35.00
TSAKILI M & G
25/06/2019 23:34:44.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
25/06/2019 22:05:03.00
STRATIS HRISTOS
25/06/2019 23:21:26.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
25/06/2019 23:14:14.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
25/06/2019 23:23:13.00
TEAM SO-BA
25/06/2019 23:24:22.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
25/06/2019 22:08:59.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
25/06/2019 22:17:18.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
26/06/2019 00:16:40.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
25/06/2019 22:15:20.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
25/06/2019 22:06:16.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
25/06/2019 23:37:41.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
25/06/2019 23:33:12.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
25/06/2019 22:59:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
25/06/2019 23:32:04.00
ARTUR
25/06/2019 22:07:54.00
ARTUR
25/06/2019 23:33:35.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
25/06/2019 22:12:25.00
TEAM GREVENA
25/06/2019 23:01:26.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
25/06/2019 23:29:53.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
25/06/2019 23:38:42.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
25/06/2019 22:36:33.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
25/06/2019 23:20:25.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
25/06/2019 23:14:53.00
TSAKILI M & G B
25/06/2019 23:47:31.00
TEAM RIEGER
25/06/2019 22:03:52.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
25/06/2019 23:09:09.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
25/06/2019 22:18:06.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
25/06/2019 22:04:42.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
25/06/2019 22:51:49.00
ARTUR
25/06/2019 23:13:43.00
MOUZAFER
25/06/2019 22:14:50.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
25/06/2019 23:28:43.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
25/06/2019 22:54:55.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
25/06/2019 22:17:42.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
25/06/2019 23:24:40.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
25/06/2019 23:22:23.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
25/06/2019 23:11:32.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
25/06/2019 22:19:17.00
TEAM GIANNENA
25/06/2019 23:15:29.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
25/06/2019 22:05:55.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
25/06/2019 23:13:32.00
XALKIDIS TASOS
25/06/2019 23:22:13.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
25/06/2019 22:44:43.00
TEAM GREVENA
25/06/2019 23:17:19.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
25/06/2019 23:26:46.00
DERVENI LOFT
25/06/2019 22:31:44.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
25/06/2019 22:34:32.00
ALFRED GEGA
25/06/2019 22:55:30.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
25/06/2019 23:36:37.00
SAKISBED B
25/06/2019 22:41:25.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
25/06/2019 23:28:55.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
25/06/2019 23:24:50.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
25/06/2019 22:28:43.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
25/06/2019 22:11:26.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
25/06/2019 22:11:42.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
25/06/2019 23:09:51.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
25/06/2019 22:14:07.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
25/06/2019 23:20:51.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
25/06/2019 23:47:15.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
25/06/2019 22:55:25.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
25/06/2019 23:23:06.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
25/06/2019 23:07:19.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
25/06/2019 23:21:36.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
25/06/2019 22:28:24.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
25/06/2019 23:16:23.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
25/06/2019 23:27:51.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
25/06/2019 22:52:47.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
25/06/2019 23:02:11.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
25/06/2019 22:49:19.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
25/06/2019 23:49:38.00
TSAKILI M & G
25/06/2019 22:43:14.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
25/06/2019 22:21:35.00
TSAKILI M & G
25/06/2019 23:10:33.00
MANOUSIS
25/06/2019 22:52:50.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
25/06/2019 22:58:44.00
TSAKILI M & G
25/06/2019 23:12:38.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
25/06/2019 22:43:29.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
25/06/2019 23:07:41.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
25/06/2019 23:12:30.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
25/06/2019 23:51:27.00
MANOUSIS
25/06/2019 22:34:00.00
DAZER TINO
25/06/2019 22:17:46.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
25/06/2019 22:49:39.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
25/06/2019 22:10:50.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
25/06/2019 23:05:44.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
25/06/2019 23:07:52.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
25/06/2019 22:22:04.00
RAINER HOHN
25/06/2019 23:18:53.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
25/06/2019 23:31:09.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
25/06/2019 23:15:00.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
25/06/2019 23:47:29.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
25/06/2019 22:28:19.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
25/06/2019 22:30:38.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
25/06/2019 22:35:06.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
25/06/2019 23:00:16.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
25/06/2019 22:49:26.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
25/06/2019 22:37:26.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
25/06/2019 23:13:22.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
25/06/2019 23:26:31.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
25/06/2019 22:57:45.00
OLR KALIMANCI
25/06/2019 22:03:36.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
25/06/2019 23:23:27.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
25/06/2019 23:10:16.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
25/06/2019 23:08:57.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
25/06/2019 22:04:59.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
25/06/2019 23:04:46.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
25/06/2019 21:59:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
25/06/2019 22:26:28.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
25/06/2019 22:36:15.00
MANZIERI NINO
25/06/2019 22:46:51.00
TEAM AZAS
25/06/2019 23:15:45.00
SAKISBED
25/06/2019 22:50:47.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS B
25/06/2019 22:28:17.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
25/06/2019 22:44:25.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
25/06/2019 23:04:15.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
25/06/2019 23:11:39.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
25/06/2019 23:12:36.00
GEORGIADIS KOSTAS
25/06/2019 22:58:04.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
25/06/2019 22:56:23.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
25/06/2019 22:58:48.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
26/06/2019 00:16:14.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
25/06/2019 22:22:50.00
LILI DRITES
25/06/2019 23:17:39.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
25/06/2019 22:43:46.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
25/06/2019 23:21:04.00
DR.ANDREAS LUDTKE
25/06/2019 23:38:41.00
SAVVIDOU IOANNA
25/06/2019 23:02:24.00
THIOS MAKIS
25/06/2019 22:57:03.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
25/06/2019 23:48:24.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
25/06/2019 22:46:14.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
25/06/2019 22:14:53.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
25/06/2019 23:47:01.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
25/06/2019 22:40:11.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
25/06/2019 22:27:26.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
25/06/2019 23:37:20.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
25/06/2019 23:05:28.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
25/06/2019 23:07:39.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
25/06/2019 22:57:31.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
25/06/2019 22:37:18.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
25/06/2019 22:47:26.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
25/06/2019 23:49:54.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
25/06/2019 22:38:04.00
MANZIERI NINO
25/06/2019 20:53:03.00
KABLE
25/06/2019 20:57:45.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
25/06/2019 21:00:07.00
CORVO
25/06/2019 23:19:14.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
25/06/2019 22:23:50.00
TEAM LUDWIG
25/06/2019 20:59:53.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
25/06/2019 20:58:09.00
MANOUSIS
25/06/2019 20:57:59.00
MAGOS STELIOS
25/06/2019 20:58:21.00
DREHOS NIKOS
25/06/2019 21:00:57.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
25/06/2019 20:57:53.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
25/06/2019 20:52:22.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
25/06/2019 22:18:43.00
TEAM RIEGER
25/06/2019 23:45:34.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
25/06/2019 23:54:00.00
DERVENI LOFT
25/06/2019 23:55:29.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
25/06/2019 22:14:23.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS B
25/06/2019 23:54:38.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
25/06/2019 23:55:51.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
25/06/2019 22:21:23.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
25/06/2019 23:55:40.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
25/06/2019 22:35:34.00
DEBUS GERHARD
25/06/2019 23:54:24.00
TEAM P.M.S
25/06/2019 23:56:02.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
25/06/2019 20:59:13.00
BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
25/06/2019 20:55:31.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
25/06/2019 20:57:48.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
25/06/2019 20:58:12.00
MOUZAFER
25/06/2019 20:58:52.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
25/06/2019 20:52:07.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
25/06/2019 20:56:39.00
AYDIN AVCI
25/06/2019 20:55:25.00
DAZER TINO
25/06/2019 21:00:28.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
25/06/2019 20:59:37.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
25/06/2019 21:00:51.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
25/06/2019 20:59:41.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
25/06/2019 22:11:32.00
TSAKILI M & G
25/06/2019 22:28:10.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
25/06/2019 23:54:31.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
25/06/2019 20:59:34.00
MANZIERI NINO
25/06/2019 20:55:11.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
25/06/2019 20:59:03.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
25/06/2019 21:00:23.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
25/06/2019 22:06:55.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER B
25/06/2019 23:54:51.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
25/06/2019 20:57:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
25/06/2019 20:52:17.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
25/06/2019 20:59:10.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
25/06/2019 20:54:18.00
SAKISBED
25/06/2019 20:58:06.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
25/06/2019 23:54:16.00
TEAM LUDWIG
25/06/2019 22:27:55.00
SAKISBED
25/06/2019 20:54:51.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
25/06/2019 21:00:15.00
OUZERI ARISTOS
25/06/2019 20:51:59.00
TEAM KORINOS
25/06/2019 21:01:03.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
25/06/2019 22:10:36.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
25/06/2019 23:27:26.00
THIOS MAKIS
25/06/2019 22:43:30.00
OUSATZOPOULOS GIANNIS
25/06/2019 22:49:18.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN B
25/06/2019 23:35:45.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
25/06/2019 23:48:44.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
25/06/2019 23:23:45.00
TEAM GIANNENA
25/06/2019 22:45:39.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
25/06/2019 23:18:23.00
TEAM GIANNENA
25/06/2019 22:22:02.00
DAZER TINO
25/06/2019 22:03:40.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
25/06/2019 22:08:32.00
SAKISBED
25/06/2019 22:27:40.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN B
25/06/2019 23:39:29.00
DERBY ZAGREB
25/06/2019 23:20:16.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
25/06/2019 22:25:31.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
25/06/2019 22:26:41.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
25/06/2019 22:13:54.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
25/06/2019 20:55:17.00
AYDIN AVCI
25/06/2019 20:53:28.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
25/06/2019 20:58:40.00
SIMEONIDIS DIMITRIS
25/06/2019 22:08:48.00
TEAM BIKOV
25/06/2019 22:35:17.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
25/06/2019 20:54:11.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
25/06/2019 20:54:00.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
25/06/2019 23:00:42.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
25/06/2019 20:59:05.00
MANOUSIS
25/06/2019 20:54:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
25/06/2019 20:51:53.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE B
25/06/2019 20:55:34.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
25/06/2019 20:54:04.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
25/06/2019 20:51:20.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
25/06/2019 22:03:56.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
25/06/2019 20:52:29.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
25/06/2019 21:00:31.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN B
25/06/2019 20:52:39.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
25/06/2019 20:58:32.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
25/06/2019 20:53:32.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
25/06/2019 20:52:03.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
25/06/2019 20:52:44.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
25/06/2019 20:55:21.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
25/06/2019 20:54:55.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
25/06/2019 20:55:36.00
ARTUR
25/06/2019 20:55:00.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
25/06/2019 20:54:26.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
25/06/2019 21:00:12.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
25/06/2019 20:52:49.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
25/06/2019 20:53:38.00
CAPTEN GIANNAKIS
25/06/2019 21:00:36.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
25/06/2019 20:59:44.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
25/06/2019 21:01:00.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
25/06/2019 21:00:38.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
25/06/2019 22:35:49.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
25/06/2019 23:09:55.00
TEAM KORINOS
25/06/2019 22:07:36.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
25/06/2019 22:24:47.00
TEAM GIANNENA
25/06/2019 23:13:34.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
25/06/2019 23:13:24.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
25/06/2019 23:08:24.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
25/06/2019 22:12:48.00
MOUZAFER
25/06/2019 22:12:56.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
25/06/2019 22:43:20.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
25/06/2019 23:09:08.00
TEAM UDO-THEN B
26/06/2019 00:17:18.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
25/06/2019 20:58:25.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
25/06/2019 20:52:35.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
25/06/2019 20:59:23.00
TEAM BDS
25/06/2019 20:51:47.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
25/06/2019 20:59:58.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
25/06/2019 20:58:29.00
TEAM AZAS
25/06/2019 20:58:43.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
25/06/2019 23:55:19.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
25/06/2019 21:00:19.00
MANOUSIS
25/06/2019 20:52:12.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
25/06/2019 20:54:37.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
25/06/2019 20:57:27.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
25/06/2019 20:59:18.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
25/06/2019 21:59:52.00
ALFRED GEGA
25/06/2019 21:00:44.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
25/06/2019 21:59:35.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
25/06/2019 20:57:35.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
25/06/2019 22:22:32.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
25/06/2019 20:58:47.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
25/06/2019 20:54:22.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
25/06/2019 20:53:50.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
25/06/2019 20:58:16.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
25/06/2019 22:09:43.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
25/06/2019 20:59:28.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
25/06/2019 20:52:55.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
25/06/2019 20:53:41.00
SAKISBED
25/06/2019 20:57:10.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
25/06/2019 20:53:55.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
25/06/2019 20:53:47.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
25/06/2019 23:46:43.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
25/06/2019 20:58:36.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
25/06/2019 20:54:13.00
TEAM SERRES
25/06/2019 21:00:02.00
PAOK GR
25/06/2019 20:54:41.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
25/06/2019 20:58:56.00