Training 7 (Over the sea)


Release Time: 16/06/2019 07:00:00
Distance: 55 Km
Basketed: 989
Arrived: 897
Missing: 92


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
ALP RACE TEAM
15/06/2019 22:23:09.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
15/06/2019 22:56:20.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
15/06/2019 22:33:16.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
15/06/2019 22:30:58.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
15/06/2019 23:06:09.00
TASKAN TENEKE
15/06/2019 22:05:19.00
SAKISBED
15/06/2019 22:58:23.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
15/06/2019 22:20:58.00
DEBUS GERHARD
15/06/2019 22:35:18.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE B
15/06/2019 23:31:54.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
15/06/2019 23:19:43.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
15/06/2019 23:19:00.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
15/06/2019 22:06:56.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
15/06/2019 22:15:49.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
15/06/2019 23:17:50.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
15/06/2019 22:20:35.00
SAKISBED
15/06/2019 22:50:00.00
DAZER TINO
15/06/2019 22:47:59.00
TEAM LUDWIG
15/06/2019 23:53:14.00
DAZER TINO
15/06/2019 22:14:29.00
ARTUR
15/06/2019 23:38:19.00
TEAM LUDWIG
15/06/2019 23:52:36.00
KABLE
15/06/2019 22:14:37.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
15/06/2019 23:04:35.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN B
15/06/2019 22:32:45.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
15/06/2019 22:53:59.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
15/06/2019 23:09:15.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
15/06/2019 23:24:49.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
15/06/2019 22:00:54.00
DEBUS GERHARD
15/06/2019 23:25:12.00
ALP RACE TEAM
15/06/2019 22:32:02.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
15/06/2019 22:22:16.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
15/06/2019 23:45:43.00
TEAM P.M.S
15/06/2019 23:54:43.00
TASKAN TENEKE
15/06/2019 23:46:38.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
15/06/2019 22:56:19.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
15/06/2019 22:30:24.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
15/06/2019 23:18:35.00
PAUL JOSEF
15/06/2019 22:28:56.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
15/06/2019 21:57:42.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
15/06/2019 23:08:13.00
TSAKILI M & G
15/06/2019 23:52:28.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
15/06/2019 22:13:32.00
GRATZER MARCO
15/06/2019 22:54:21.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
15/06/2019 22:38:16.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
15/06/2019 23:47:45.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
15/06/2019 22:16:05.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
15/06/2019 23:42:29.00
MOUZAFER
15/06/2019 22:21:16.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
15/06/2019 22:20:01.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
15/06/2019 23:12:38.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
15/06/2019 22:53:41.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
15/06/2019 22:52:59.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
15/06/2019 23:45:47.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
15/06/2019 22:17:19.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
15/06/2019 22:37:44.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
15/06/2019 22:05:18.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
15/06/2019 23:44:37.00
TASKAN TENEKE
15/06/2019 23:25:18.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
15/06/2019 22:51:27.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
15/06/2019 22:51:41.00
GRATZER MARCO
15/06/2019 23:31:49.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
15/06/2019 23:10:36.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
15/06/2019 22:59:20.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
15/06/2019 22:21:37.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
15/06/2019 23:47:18.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
15/06/2019 22:35:47.00
AYDIN AVCI
15/06/2019 23:39:59.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
15/06/2019 23:46:30.00
TEAM GIANNENA
15/06/2019 23:18:22.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
15/06/2019 22:48:51.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
15/06/2019 23:00:00.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
15/06/2019 23:35:16.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
15/06/2019 22:58:54.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
15/06/2019 23:04:08.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
15/06/2019 23:19:35.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
15/06/2019 22:16:49.00
ALFRED GEGA
15/06/2019 22:18:59.00
TEAM RIEGER
15/06/2019 23:51:56.00
TEAM ERVIN
15/06/2019 22:09:58.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
15/06/2019 22:53:01.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
15/06/2019 22:46:41.00
DERBY ZAGREB
15/06/2019 22:33:40.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
15/06/2019 22:02:47.00
BOSKO JENJIC
15/06/2019 22:35:25.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
15/06/2019 22:58:27.00
BOSKO JENJIC
15/06/2019 22:23:08.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
15/06/2019 21:49:53.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
15/06/2019 22:28:24.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
15/06/2019 22:21:13.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
15/06/2019 22:40:29.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
15/06/2019 21:53:39.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
15/06/2019 22:03:57.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
15/06/2019 22:26:42.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
15/06/2019 23:17:23.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN-NL
15/06/2019 22:13:09.00
SAVVIDOU IOANNA
15/06/2019 23:38:50.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
15/06/2019 21:57:17.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
15/06/2019 22:21:23.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS B
15/06/2019 21:50:37.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
15/06/2019 22:20:42.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
15/06/2019 22:27:32.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
15/06/2019 23:15:02.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
15/06/2019 22:52:16.00
OKTAPOTIS XRISTOS
15/06/2019 22:38:19.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
15/06/2019 22:57:07.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
15/06/2019 22:55:14.00
TEAM KORINOS
15/06/2019 23:48:38.00
TEAM BDS
15/06/2019 23:42:39.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
15/06/2019 22:46:51.00
TEAM AL KAPONE B
15/06/2019 22:23:38.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
15/06/2019 23:48:01.00
DR.ANDREAS LUDTKE
15/06/2019 23:10:52.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
15/06/2019 22:20:45.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
15/06/2019 23:12:52.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
15/06/2019 22:39:56.00
TEAM WAZ
15/06/2019 23:54:24.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
15/06/2019 22:57:29.00
DAZER TINO
15/06/2019 22:38:35.00
TEAM LUDWIG
15/06/2019 22:43:01.00
DERVENI LOFT
15/06/2019 23:16:40.00
STRATIS HRISTOS
15/06/2019 23:53:07.00
BOSKO JENJIC
15/06/2019 22:22:22.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
15/06/2019 23:16:56.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
15/06/2019 22:21:39.00
TEAM SERRES
15/06/2019 22:05:42.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
15/06/2019 23:13:23.00
DEBUS GERHARD
15/06/2019 23:13:39.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
15/06/2019 22:27:03.00
TEAM P.M.S
15/06/2019 22:07:43.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
15/06/2019 22:52:49.00
THIOS MAKIS
15/06/2019 22:15:38.00
TEAM KORINOS
15/06/2019 23:00:48.00
MOUZAFER
15/06/2019 22:49:51.00
DAZER TINO
15/06/2019 22:42:29.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
15/06/2019 22:52:17.00
DERBY ZAGREB
15/06/2019 23:33:57.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
15/06/2019 22:51:05.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS B
15/06/2019 22:51:29.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
15/06/2019 21:55:13.00
TEAM SERRES
15/06/2019 22:39:35.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
15/06/2019 22:18:04.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
15/06/2019 22:49:53.00
TEAM LUDWIG
15/06/2019 21:53:59.00
TEAM GIANNENA
15/06/2019 23:19:37.00
DREHOS NIKOS
15/06/2019 23:37:39.00
TEAM GIANNENA
15/06/2019 22:24:17.00
TEAM GIANNENA
15/06/2019 22:28:05.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
15/06/2019 23:10:21.00
TEAM WAZ
15/06/2019 23:02:12.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
15/06/2019 23:23:40.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
15/06/2019 23:25:45.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
15/06/2019 23:23:41.00
TSAKILI M & G
15/06/2019 23:33:55.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
15/06/2019 21:53:04.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN B
15/06/2019 22:57:09.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
15/06/2019 22:39:58.00
TASKAN TENEKE
15/06/2019 22:41:49.00
SAKISBED
15/06/2019 23:17:11.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
15/06/2019 23:38:03.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
15/06/2019 22:25:15.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
15/06/2019 22:28:07.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
15/06/2019 23:43:28.00
TEAM ERVIN
15/06/2019 23:45:30.00
TEAM SO-BA
15/06/2019 22:04:53.00
TEAM RHEINAIR B
15/06/2019 22:55:20.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
15/06/2019 22:34:08.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
15/06/2019 22:49:58.00
TEAM GIANNENA
15/06/2019 23:40:48.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
15/06/2019 22:20:38.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
15/06/2019 22:23:36.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
15/06/2019 23:42:52.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
15/06/2019 23:24:03.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
15/06/2019 23:34:52.00
TEAM P.M.S
15/06/2019 22:13:59.00
DREHOS NIKOS
15/06/2019 22:25:51.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
15/06/2019 23:00:12.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
15/06/2019 22:10:49.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
15/06/2019 22:30:48.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN-NL
15/06/2019 23:03:21.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
15/06/2019 23:06:11.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
15/06/2019 23:45:01.00
TEAM RHEINAIR B
15/06/2019 23:14:16.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
15/06/2019 22:41:26.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
15/06/2019 22:50:59.00
TEAM BDS
15/06/2019 23:26:28.00
ARTUR
15/06/2019 23:10:09.00
DEBUS GERHARD
15/06/2019 22:48:28.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
15/06/2019 23:37:43.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
15/06/2019 23:25:41.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
15/06/2019 23:11:37.00
ARTUR
15/06/2019 23:45:11.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
16/06/2019 00:07:43.00
CORVO
15/06/2019 23:06:19.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
15/06/2019 22:19:50.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
15/06/2019 23:18:57.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
15/06/2019 22:42:00.00
BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
15/06/2019 23:54:54.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
15/06/2019 21:59:22.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
15/06/2019 23:40:46.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
15/06/2019 21:51:02.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
15/06/2019 22:19:35.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
15/06/2019 22:29:29.00
LILI DRITES
15/06/2019 22:14:04.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
15/06/2019 23:31:51.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
15/06/2019 23:43:01.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
15/06/2019 23:34:28.00
CORVO
15/06/2019 22:59:42.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
15/06/2019 22:33:14.00
TEAM KORINOS
15/06/2019 23:40:26.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
15/06/2019 22:37:26.00
DREHOS NIKOS
15/06/2019 22:36:34.00
TEAM SERRES
15/06/2019 22:24:59.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
15/06/2019 22:30:52.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
15/06/2019 22:55:57.00
ALP RACE TEAM
15/06/2019 22:40:49.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
15/06/2019 23:47:22.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
15/06/2019 22:23:01.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
15/06/2019 23:42:58.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
15/06/2019 22:15:54.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
15/06/2019 23:25:19.00
SAVVIDOU IOANNA
15/06/2019 22:27:08.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
15/06/2019 23:48:50.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
15/06/2019 23:04:56.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
15/06/2019 23:35:07.00
GREG MIHAI
15/06/2019 23:36:26.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
15/06/2019 22:59:12.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
15/06/2019 23:32:26.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
15/06/2019 23:10:20.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
15/06/2019 23:16:10.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
15/06/2019 22:58:10.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
15/06/2019 23:20:46.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
15/06/2019 23:11:00.00
DEBUS GERHARD
15/06/2019 23:44:39.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
15/06/2019 23:21:57.00
DREHOS NIKOS
15/06/2019 23:43:38.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
15/06/2019 22:07:15.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
15/06/2019 23:42:21.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
15/06/2019 22:47:36.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
15/06/2019 22:23:19.00
TASKAN TENEKE
15/06/2019 22:53:39.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
15/06/2019 22:31:39.00
KABLE
15/06/2019 22:48:49.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
15/06/2019 23:41:06.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
15/06/2019 22:21:03.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
15/06/2019 23:38:14.00
AYDIN AVCI
15/06/2019 22:59:00.00
DERBY ZAGREB
15/06/2019 23:27:28.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
15/06/2019 22:54:44.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
15/06/2019 23:24:35.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
15/06/2019 23:47:46.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
15/06/2019 22:54:42.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
15/06/2019 22:58:53.00
CORVO
15/06/2019 22:01:33.00
ARTUR
15/06/2019 23:18:08.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
15/06/2019 23:44:27.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
15/06/2019 22:03:12.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
15/06/2019 23:33:13.00
BOSKO JENJIC
15/06/2019 22:57:31.00
RAINER HOHN
15/06/2019 22:37:19.00
TEAM GIANNENA
15/06/2019 22:19:32.00
ALP RACE TEAM
15/06/2019 23:04:13.00
MANOUSIS
15/06/2019 22:19:42.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
15/06/2019 23:53:41.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
15/06/2019 22:50:26.00
RAINER HOHN
15/06/2019 23:11:06.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
15/06/2019 22:15:06.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
15/06/2019 21:54:44.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
15/06/2019 23:01:20.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
15/06/2019 22:57:53.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
15/06/2019 22:03:14.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
15/06/2019 23:32:53.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
15/06/2019 23:13:51.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
15/06/2019 22:37:41.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
15/06/2019 22:43:30.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
15/06/2019 22:23:50.00
DERBY ZAGREB
15/06/2019 22:47:12.00
TSAKILI M & G
15/06/2019 23:27:33.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
15/06/2019 22:30:26.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
15/06/2019 23:15:42.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
15/06/2019 23:46:47.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN-NL
15/06/2019 22:55:59.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
15/06/2019 23:19:12.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
15/06/2019 23:02:27.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
15/06/2019 22:40:55.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
15/06/2019 23:05:41.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
15/06/2019 23:02:48.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
15/06/2019 23:08:27.00
GRATZER MARCO
15/06/2019 22:55:05.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
15/06/2019 22:54:10.00
OLGERT
15/06/2019 23:35:55.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
15/06/2019 22:24:50.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
15/06/2019 23:25:53.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
15/06/2019 22:19:24.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
15/06/2019 22:04:56.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
15/06/2019 23:08:58.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
15/06/2019 22:15:19.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
15/06/2019 23:10:38.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
15/06/2019 22:28:29.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
15/06/2019 22:26:16.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
15/06/2019 23:28:15.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
15/06/2019 22:26:35.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
15/06/2019 21:59:20.00
SAKISBED B
15/06/2019 23:20:22.00
TSAKILI M & G
15/06/2019 22:27:02.00
TEAM AZAS
15/06/2019 22:19:18.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
15/06/2019 21:51:00.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
15/06/2019 23:34:16.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
15/06/2019 22:31:36.00
OLR KALIMANCI
15/06/2019 23:38:05.00
TSAKILI M & G
15/06/2019 23:47:49.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
15/06/2019 22:42:21.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
15/06/2019 21:49:50.00
DIETER SIEBERT
15/06/2019 22:40:31.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
15/06/2019 23:47:13.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
15/06/2019 23:46:37.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
15/06/2019 22:15:30.00
TEAM SO-BA
15/06/2019 22:43:56.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
15/06/2019 21:51:22.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
15/06/2019 22:43:08.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
15/06/2019 23:00:15.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
15/06/2019 23:12:40.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
15/06/2019 22:36:07.00
KABLE
15/06/2019 22:18:13.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
15/06/2019 23:18:36.00
TSAKILI M & G
15/06/2019 22:04:29.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
15/06/2019 22:33:44.00
ALFRED GEGA
15/06/2019 22:25:27.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
15/06/2019 23:25:51.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
15/06/2019 21:58:07.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
15/06/2019 23:47:15.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
15/06/2019 23:09:44.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
15/06/2019 23:06:52.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
15/06/2019 23:14:21.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
15/06/2019 23:25:14.00
TASKAN TENEKE
15/06/2019 23:03:12.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
15/06/2019 22:53:56.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
15/06/2019 22:43:38.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
15/06/2019 23:00:51.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
15/06/2019 22:53:21.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIORGOS
15/06/2019 22:58:35.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
15/06/2019 22:18:30.00
MOUZAFER
15/06/2019 23:21:25.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
15/06/2019 22:57:00.00
MANOUSIS
15/06/2019 22:50:15.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
15/06/2019 22:22:59.00
ALFRED GEGA
15/06/2019 22:17:42.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
15/06/2019 23:03:10.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
15/06/2019 22:25:17.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
15/06/2019 23:22:17.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
15/06/2019 23:08:42.00
KABLE
15/06/2019 21:55:16.00
PAOK GR
15/06/2019 22:12:51.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
15/06/2019 23:24:48.00
DERBY ZAGREB
15/06/2019 23:43:08.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
15/06/2019 22:22:50.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
15/06/2019 22:00:36.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
15/06/2019 22:26:37.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
15/06/2019 23:02:46.00
TSAKILI M & G
15/06/2019 22:57:38.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
15/06/2019 23:22:24.00
TEAM BIKOV
15/06/2019 23:02:08.00
TSAKILI M & G B
15/06/2019 22:02:04.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
15/06/2019 22:06:05.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
15/06/2019 23:43:09.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
15/06/2019 23:01:29.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
15/06/2019 22:17:44.00
SIMEONIDIS DIMITRIS
15/06/2019 22:13:51.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
15/06/2019 23:45:13.00
TEAM P.M.S
15/06/2019 23:40:24.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
15/06/2019 23:43:44.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
15/06/2019 23:52:35.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
15/06/2019 23:34:32.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
15/06/2019 22:54:58.00
ALFRED GEGA
15/06/2019 22:21:58.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
15/06/2019 21:51:24.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
15/06/2019 22:34:27.00
PAUL JOSEF
15/06/2019 23:00:45.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
15/06/2019 21:54:52.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
15/06/2019 22:41:51.00
BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
15/06/2019 22:43:36.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
15/06/2019 23:22:11.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
15/06/2019 22:51:36.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
15/06/2019 22:32:33.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
15/06/2019 23:22:59.00
SAKISBED
15/06/2019 22:07:45.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
15/06/2019 23:47:58.00
DR.ANDREAS LUDTKE
15/06/2019 23:51:47.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
15/06/2019 23:46:08.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
15/06/2019 22:31:03.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
15/06/2019 23:14:23.00
TSAKILI M & G
15/06/2019 22:29:20.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
15/06/2019 22:41:17.00
TEAM RIEGER
15/06/2019 22:19:03.00
DEBUS GERHARD
15/06/2019 22:19:40.00
CORVO
15/06/2019 22:56:09.00
AYDIN AVCI
15/06/2019 22:48:01.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
15/06/2019 23:49:22.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
15/06/2019 23:27:55.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
15/06/2019 22:55:15.00
DEBUS GERHARD
15/06/2019 22:57:43.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
15/06/2019 22:32:53.00
AYDIN AVCI
15/06/2019 23:52:27.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
15/06/2019 23:52:02.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
15/06/2019 22:39:49.00
TEAM BIKOV
15/06/2019 22:21:55.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
15/06/2019 23:39:29.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
15/06/2019 23:33:38.00
EDIB SHABAN
15/06/2019 22:23:46.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
15/06/2019 23:37:47.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
15/06/2019 22:52:01.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
15/06/2019 21:50:17.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
15/06/2019 22:29:48.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
15/06/2019 22:36:54.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
15/06/2019 23:44:09.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
15/06/2019 22:25:37.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
15/06/2019 23:54:38.00
ALP RACE TEAM
15/06/2019 23:09:45.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
15/06/2019 22:44:22.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
15/06/2019 23:36:05.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
15/06/2019 23:42:27.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
15/06/2019 23:17:27.00
GRATZER MARCO
15/06/2019 23:37:41.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
15/06/2019 23:07:41.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
15/06/2019 22:05:40.00
TEAM RIEGER
15/06/2019 23:24:33.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
15/06/2019 23:48:14.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
15/06/2019 23:48:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
15/06/2019 22:16:53.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
15/06/2019 21:52:31.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
15/06/2019 22:39:31.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
15/06/2019 23:33:15.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
15/06/2019 22:20:05.00
DAZER TINO
15/06/2019 22:18:50.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
15/06/2019 23:36:21.00
TSAKILI M & G
15/06/2019 23:27:59.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
15/06/2019 23:19:44.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
15/06/2019 23:21:35.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
15/06/2019 22:24:57.00
CAPTEN GIANNAKIS
15/06/2019 23:24:21.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
15/06/2019 22:35:52.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
15/06/2019 22:18:51.00
TASKAN TENEKE
15/06/2019 22:22:00.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
15/06/2019 23:35:27.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
15/06/2019 22:39:05.00
KTENAS THODORIS
15/06/2019 22:55:43.00
TEAM GREVENA
15/06/2019 22:22:29.00
DERBY ZAGREB
15/06/2019 22:18:35.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
15/06/2019 23:21:09.00
TEAM GIANNENA
15/06/2019 23:46:31.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
15/06/2019 23:32:37.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER B
15/06/2019 23:28:34.00
PAOK GR
15/06/2019 22:19:09.00
BOSKO JENJIC
15/06/2019 22:02:48.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
15/06/2019 22:55:29.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
15/06/2019 22:41:21.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
15/06/2019 22:16:35.00
DERVENI LOFT
15/06/2019 23:48:49.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
15/06/2019 22:21:08.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS B
15/06/2019 22:59:49.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
15/06/2019 23:53:47.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
15/06/2019 22:22:52.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
15/06/2019 23:00:20.00
TEAM GIANNENA
15/06/2019 23:14:57.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
15/06/2019 22:44:39.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
15/06/2019 23:38:51.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
15/06/2019 23:49:50.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
15/06/2019 22:10:01.00
GRATZER MARCO
15/06/2019 22:21:30.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
15/06/2019 22:43:31.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
15/06/2019 22:55:41.00
THIOS MAKIS
15/06/2019 22:32:56.00
THIOS MAKIS
15/06/2019 22:49:20.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
15/06/2019 23:10:07.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
15/06/2019 22:37:23.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
15/06/2019 22:29:35.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
15/06/2019 23:15:40.00
DERVENI LOFT
15/06/2019 22:22:34.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
15/06/2019 22:19:48.00
XALKIDIS TASOS
15/06/2019 23:01:23.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
15/06/2019 23:20:18.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
15/06/2019 23:05:05.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
15/06/2019 23:16:01.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
15/06/2019 22:45:15.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
15/06/2019 23:27:11.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
15/06/2019 22:34:40.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
15/06/2019 23:45:36.00
MOUZAFER
15/06/2019 22:34:55.00
TEAM WAZ
15/06/2019 23:49:47.00
TEAM RIEGER
15/06/2019 23:01:28.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
15/06/2019 23:04:19.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
15/06/2019 22:51:07.00
TEAM KORINOS
15/06/2019 23:06:16.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
15/06/2019 22:15:56.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
15/06/2019 22:56:37.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
15/06/2019 22:14:33.00
AYDIN AVCI
15/06/2019 22:20:10.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
15/06/2019 22:14:58.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
15/06/2019 23:08:32.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
15/06/2019 22:53:14.00
ULKATA 77
15/06/2019 21:51:45.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
15/06/2019 23:05:38.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
15/06/2019 23:26:13.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
15/06/2019 22:39:19.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
15/06/2019 23:13:21.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
15/06/2019 23:45:04.00
DIETER SIEBERT
15/06/2019 22:34:10.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
15/06/2019 22:50:56.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
15/06/2019 22:32:43.00
GREG MIHAI
15/06/2019 23:53:13.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
15/06/2019 22:29:21.00
PAOK GR
15/06/2019 23:36:03.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
15/06/2019 22:22:43.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
15/06/2019 22:35:26.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
15/06/2019 21:50:35.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
15/06/2019 22:16:24.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
15/06/2019 23:00:43.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
15/06/2019 23:45:05.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
15/06/2019 23:19:11.00
RAINER HOHN
15/06/2019 23:03:50.00
GERHARD DEUTSCH
15/06/2019 22:16:26.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
15/06/2019 23:07:48.00
TEAM AZAS
15/06/2019 21:58:34.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
15/06/2019 23:36:54.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
15/06/2019 21:53:38.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
15/06/2019 23:05:08.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
15/06/2019 23:15:04.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
15/06/2019 23:46:49.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
15/06/2019 22:22:40.00
DREHOS NIKOS
15/06/2019 22:18:00.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
15/06/2019 22:24:48.00
LILI DRITES
15/06/2019 22:39:47.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
15/06/2019 23:07:10.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
15/06/2019 22:40:23.00
TEAM BIKOV
15/06/2019 23:32:54.00
TEAM GIANNENA
15/06/2019 22:41:58.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
15/06/2019 22:49:22.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
15/06/2019 23:48:32.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
15/06/2019 22:30:19.00
BOSKO JENJIC
15/06/2019 22:59:47.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
15/06/2019 22:53:32.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
15/06/2019 22:18:28.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
15/06/2019 22:28:59.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
15/06/2019 22:50:39.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
15/06/2019 23:41:04.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
15/06/2019 22:59:10.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
15/06/2019 22:56:08.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN B
15/06/2019 21:57:45.00
PAOK GR
15/06/2019 23:32:34.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
15/06/2019 22:50:36.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
15/06/2019 23:43:46.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
15/06/2019 23:33:37.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
15/06/2019 22:08:49.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
15/06/2019 22:48:16.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
15/06/2019 23:36:18.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
15/06/2019 22:59:26.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
15/06/2019 23:12:14.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
15/06/2019 22:04:31.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
15/06/2019 23:27:16.00
ALP RACE TEAM
15/06/2019 23:39:14.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
15/06/2019 23:00:21.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
15/06/2019 23:18:09.00
DERVENI LOFT
15/06/2019 22:10:26.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
15/06/2019 22:28:31.00
TEAM KORINOS
15/06/2019 22:06:30.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
15/06/2019 22:26:03.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
15/06/2019 22:46:44.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
15/06/2019 22:52:39.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
15/06/2019 23:21:22.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
15/06/2019 23:11:09.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
15/06/2019 23:50:03.00
TEAM GIANNENA
15/06/2019 22:21:32.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
15/06/2019 22:03:39.00
GERHARD DEUTSCH
15/06/2019 23:43:54.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
15/06/2019 23:48:15.00
TEAM GIANNENA
15/06/2019 23:34:17.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
15/06/2019 23:48:36.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
15/06/2019 22:57:46.00
EDIB SHABAN
15/06/2019 22:23:44.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
15/06/2019 23:26:14.00
MANOUSIS
15/06/2019 23:23:33.00
OLR KALIMANCI
15/06/2019 22:08:44.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
15/06/2019 22:01:42.00
BOSKO JENJIC
15/06/2019 22:00:04.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
15/06/2019 23:36:44.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
15/06/2019 22:55:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
15/06/2019 22:43:58.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
15/06/2019 22:17:07.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
15/06/2019 21:52:10.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
15/06/2019 23:11:31.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
15/06/2019 22:24:39.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
15/06/2019 22:25:57.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
15/06/2019 23:16:42.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
15/06/2019 22:48:26.00
CORVO
15/06/2019 22:24:15.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
15/06/2019 22:23:17.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
15/06/2019 22:52:43.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
15/06/2019 21:50:15.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
15/06/2019 23:08:12.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
15/06/2019 22:58:16.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
15/06/2019 23:09:38.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
15/06/2019 23:20:10.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
15/06/2019 23:35:05.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
15/06/2019 23:58:25.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
15/06/2019 23:50:57.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
15/06/2019 22:15:46.00
THIOS MAKIS
15/06/2019 23:39:16.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
15/06/2019 22:15:42.00
TSAKILI M & G
15/06/2019 22:18:10.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
15/06/2019 23:07:52.00
KABLE
15/06/2019 22:54:04.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
15/06/2019 23:03:19.00
TEAM BDS
15/06/2019 21:58:32.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
15/06/2019 21:58:58.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
15/06/2019 22:47:34.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
15/06/2019 22:09:37.00
RAINER HOHN
15/06/2019 22:19:16.00
KABLE
15/06/2019 22:58:37.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
15/06/2019 22:49:00.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
15/06/2019 23:04:40.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
15/06/2019 22:15:17.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
15/06/2019 22:27:57.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
15/06/2019 23:38:36.00
OUZERI ARISTOS
15/06/2019 23:58:06.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
15/06/2019 23:13:08.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
15/06/2019 23:35:40.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
15/06/2019 23:20:48.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
15/06/2019 22:29:01.00
TEAM BDS
15/06/2019 22:17:36.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
15/06/2019 22:42:59.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
15/06/2019 23:13:49.00
OUSATZOPOULOS GIANNIS
15/06/2019 23:28:10.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
15/06/2019 23:09:35.00
TEAM P.M.S
15/06/2019 22:31:34.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
15/06/2019 22:24:21.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
15/06/2019 22:18:39.00
TSAKILI M & G B
15/06/2019 22:36:36.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
15/06/2019 23:35:53.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
15/06/2019 22:21:06.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
15/06/2019 22:42:27.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
15/06/2019 22:15:02.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
15/06/2019 23:38:34.00
MANOUSIS
15/06/2019 23:14:18.00
ALFRED GEGA
15/06/2019 22:27:14.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
15/06/2019 22:06:28.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
15/06/2019 23:15:58.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
15/06/2019 23:23:01.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
15/06/2019 23:43:36.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
15/06/2019 22:59:39.00
ARTUR
15/06/2019 23:31:56.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
15/06/2019 23:23:35.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
15/06/2019 23:36:25.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
15/06/2019 23:05:36.00
TEAM BIKOV
15/06/2019 22:27:55.00
THIOS MAKIS
15/06/2019 23:41:24.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
15/06/2019 22:57:03.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
15/06/2019 23:41:12.00
OLGERT
15/06/2019 22:35:04.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
15/06/2019 22:25:40.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
15/06/2019 22:00:06.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
15/06/2019 22:33:20.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
15/06/2019 21:51:43.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
15/06/2019 23:53:05.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
15/06/2019 22:39:02.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
15/06/2019 21:35:50.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
15/06/2019 21:34:33.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
15/06/2019 21:34:21.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
15/06/2019 21:36:04.00
MANOUSIS
15/06/2019 21:34:42.00
ALFRED GEGA
15/06/2019 21:36:18.00
DAZER TINO
15/06/2019 21:34:53.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
15/06/2019 21:39:19.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
15/06/2019 21:36:15.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
15/06/2019 21:43:03.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
15/06/2019 23:56:03.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
15/06/2019 23:55:44.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
15/06/2019 23:04:23.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
15/06/2019 21:39:14.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
15/06/2019 21:36:58.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
15/06/2019 21:33:03.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
15/06/2019 21:32:50.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
15/06/2019 23:56:09.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
15/06/2019 21:39:30.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
15/06/2019 21:35:53.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
15/06/2019 23:47:25.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
15/06/2019 22:34:29.00
RAINER HOHN
15/06/2019 22:52:04.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
15/06/2019 22:35:53.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
15/06/2019 23:47:19.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
15/06/2019 23:12:20.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
15/06/2019 22:44:21.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
15/06/2019 23:52:04.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS B
15/06/2019 22:26:45.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
15/06/2019 23:23:05.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
15/06/2019 23:16:57.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
15/06/2019 23:40:01.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
15/06/2019 22:40:25.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
15/06/2019 23:44:56.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
15/06/2019 23:26:31.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
15/06/2019 22:03:59.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER B
15/06/2019 23:54:51.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
15/06/2019 22:07:20.00
ARTUR
15/06/2019 22:47:14.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
15/06/2019 22:40:51.00
RAINER HOHN
15/06/2019 22:30:01.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
15/06/2019 23:02:30.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
15/06/2019 23:50:06.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
15/06/2019 22:45:10.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
15/06/2019 23:26:56.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
15/06/2019 22:50:14.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
15/06/2019 22:21:52.00
CORVO
15/06/2019 22:02:29.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
15/06/2019 22:53:24.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
15/06/2019 22:52:47.00
DERVENI LOFT
15/06/2019 22:59:55.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
15/06/2019 22:30:05.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
15/06/2019 22:37:57.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER B
15/06/2019 23:56:05.00
AYDIN AVCI
15/06/2019 21:38:34.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
15/06/2019 21:39:20.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
15/06/2019 21:38:20.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
15/06/2019 21:34:38.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
15/06/2019 21:41:29.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
15/06/2019 21:39:53.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
15/06/2019 21:32:30.00
SAKISBED
15/06/2019 23:07:40.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
15/06/2019 23:44:32.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
15/06/2019 23:55:58.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
15/06/2019 21:40:01.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
15/06/2019 21:34:17.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
15/06/2019 21:34:05.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
15/06/2019 21:43:09.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
15/06/2019 21:35:57.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
15/06/2019 22:15:27.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
15/06/2019 22:09:11.00
DREHOS NIKOS
15/06/2019 22:10:47.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
15/06/2019 22:03:35.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
15/06/2019 21:41:22.00
EDIB SHABAN
15/06/2019 21:32:54.00
KABLE
15/06/2019 21:41:26.00
ALFRED GEGA
15/06/2019 21:38:29.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
15/06/2019 21:33:26.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
15/06/2019 21:40:58.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
15/06/2019 21:42:05.00
SAKISBED
15/06/2019 21:35:16.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
15/06/2019 21:39:23.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
15/06/2019 23:55:35.00
SAKISBED
15/06/2019 23:41:11.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
15/06/2019 23:34:43.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
15/06/2019 21:38:26.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
15/06/2019 21:33:23.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
15/06/2019 21:35:40.00
MANOUSIS
15/06/2019 21:40:48.00
SAKISBED
15/06/2019 21:38:09.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
15/06/2019 21:42:07.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN B
15/06/2019 21:42:32.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
15/06/2019 21:34:12.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
15/06/2019 21:33:55.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
15/06/2019 22:21:25.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
15/06/2019 23:47:51.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
15/06/2019 23:45:40.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
15/06/2019 23:36:46.00
MAGOS STELIOS
15/06/2019 21:39:43.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
15/06/2019 21:36:41.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
15/06/2019 21:34:08.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
15/06/2019 21:40:44.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
15/06/2019 21:32:37.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
15/06/2019 21:39:06.00
CAPTEN GIANNAKIS
15/06/2019 21:36:02.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
15/06/2019 21:33:43.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
15/06/2019 23:08:41.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
15/06/2019 22:19:26.00
TEAM GIANNENA
15/06/2019 22:27:40.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
15/06/2019 21:40:41.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
15/06/2019 21:36:38.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
15/06/2019 21:38:38.00
TEAM KORINOS
15/06/2019 21:40:08.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
15/06/2019 21:41:51.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
15/06/2019 21:40:06.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
15/06/2019 21:35:18.00
MANOUSIS
15/06/2019 21:34:26.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
15/06/2019 21:34:29.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
15/06/2019 21:33:38.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
15/06/2019 21:32:17.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
15/06/2019 21:40:11.00
BOSKO JENJIC
15/06/2019 22:24:36.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
15/06/2019 21:33:14.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
15/06/2019 21:32:08.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
15/06/2019 21:42:22.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
15/06/2019 21:36:36.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
15/06/2019 21:39:25.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
15/06/2019 21:35:42.00
MOUZAFER
15/06/2019 21:40:22.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
15/06/2019 21:39:34.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
15/06/2019 21:39:28.00
OUZERI ARISTOS
15/06/2019 21:36:10.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
15/06/2019 21:41:16.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
15/06/2019 22:26:00.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
15/06/2019 21:40:56.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
15/06/2019 21:40:04.00
SAKISBED
15/06/2019 21:42:10.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
15/06/2019 21:41:19.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
15/06/2019 21:39:04.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
15/06/2019 21:31:57.00
TEAM RIEGER
15/06/2019 23:42:51.00
GEORGIADIS KOSTAS
15/06/2019 22:18:56.00
DIETER SIEBERT
15/06/2019 22:02:27.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
15/06/2019 22:58:13.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
15/06/2019 21:52:08.00
TEAM SERRES
15/06/2019 21:38:12.00
TEAM AZAS
15/06/2019 21:36:00.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE B
15/06/2019 21:34:49.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
15/06/2019 22:14:41.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
15/06/2019 21:39:49.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
15/06/2019 22:37:55.00
DERVENI LOFT
15/06/2019 22:30:11.00
GEORGIADIS KOSTAS
15/06/2019 22:00:55.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
15/06/2019 22:55:22.00
TSAKILI M & G
15/06/2019 23:49:14.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
15/06/2019 22:29:51.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN B
15/06/2019 21:39:56.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
15/06/2019 21:38:42.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
15/06/2019 21:31:51.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
15/06/2019 21:39:46.00
MANZIERI NINO
15/06/2019 21:33:58.00
DREHOS NIKOS
15/06/2019 21:34:40.00
TEAM RHEINAIR B
15/06/2019 21:35:03.00
GREG MIHAI
15/06/2019 21:40:53.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
15/06/2019 21:42:29.00
SAKISBED
15/06/2019 21:35:37.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
15/06/2019 22:55:53.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
15/06/2019 21:40:46.00
TEAM BDS
15/06/2019 21:43:06.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
15/06/2019 22:53:33.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
15/06/2019 23:35:29.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
15/06/2019 23:53:39.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
15/06/2019 21:33:52.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
15/06/2019 21:34:23.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
15/06/2019 21:41:05.00
TEAM LUDWIG
15/06/2019 21:33:34.00
PAOK GR
15/06/2019 21:36:07.00
MOUZAFER
15/06/2019 21:38:17.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
15/06/2019 21:38:46.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
15/06/2019 21:32:46.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
15/06/2019 23:03:40.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
15/06/2019 21:36:13.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
15/06/2019 21:33:30.00
THIOS MAKIS
15/06/2019 21:42:01.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
15/06/2019 22:14:49.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
15/06/2019 23:11:53.00
PAOK GR
15/06/2019 23:12:12.00
TEAM RIEGER
15/06/2019 23:43:29.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
15/06/2019 23:26:54.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
15/06/2019 21:35:33.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
15/06/2019 21:40:26.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
15/06/2019 21:35:24.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
15/06/2019 21:38:15.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
15/06/2019 22:22:12.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
15/06/2019 21:41:38.00
ARTUR
15/06/2019 21:42:35.00
TEAM LUDWIG
15/06/2019 23:13:38.00
DAZER TINO
15/06/2019 21:42:27.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
15/06/2019 21:39:02.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
15/06/2019 23:00:59.00
TEAM P.M.S
15/06/2019 21:52:29.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
15/06/2019 22:20:44.00
BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
15/06/2019 21:31:43.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
15/06/2019 22:13:34.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
15/06/2019 22:59:18.00
MANZIERI NINO
15/06/2019 22:09:34.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
15/06/2019 23:24:19.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
15/06/2019 21:58:56.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
15/06/2019 21:58:09.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
15/06/2019 21:37:00.00
AYDIN AVCI
15/06/2019 21:31:54.00
MANZIERI NINO
15/06/2019 21:41:55.00
TEAM GREVENA
15/06/2019 22:33:22.00
SAKISBED
15/06/2019 21:35:35.00
LILI DRITES
15/06/2019 22:32:01.00
CORVO
15/06/2019 22:02:08.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
15/06/2019 23:44:30.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
15/06/2019 22:44:46.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
15/06/2019 22:22:21.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
15/06/2019 22:08:13.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
15/06/2019 23:34:44.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
15/06/2019 23:12:49.00
MOUZAFER
15/06/2019 23:03:42.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
15/06/2019 23:18:24.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
15/06/2019 22:55:50.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER B
15/06/2019 22:32:27.00
PAOK GR
15/06/2019 22:17:04.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
15/06/2019 22:14:48.00
TEAM KORINOS
15/06/2019 23:16:11.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
15/06/2019 23:49:24.00
THIOS MAKIS
15/06/2019 23:37:36.00
TEAM AZAS
15/06/2019 22:09:08.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
15/06/2019 21:41:23.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
15/06/2019 22:44:15.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
15/06/2019 21:35:30.00
TEAM RHEINAIR B
15/06/2019 21:40:51.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
15/06/2019 21:52:57.00
OLR KALIMANCI
15/06/2019 22:46:49.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIORGOS
15/06/2019 22:06:55.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
15/06/2019 22:25:25.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
15/06/2019 23:50:58.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
15/06/2019 23:43:56.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
15/06/2019 21:36:33.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
15/06/2019 23:05:11.00
BOSKO JENJIC
15/06/2019 23:02:06.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
15/06/2019 22:39:14.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
15/06/2019 23:13:06.00
LILI DRITES
15/06/2019 22:44:41.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
15/06/2019 23:58:07.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
15/06/2019 23:06:40.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
15/06/2019 23:34:55.00
TEAM SERRES
15/06/2019 21:42:25.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
15/06/2019 21:33:18.00
TEAM ERVIN
15/06/2019 22:27:38.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
15/06/2019 22:28:21.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
15/06/2019 22:10:23.00
KABLE
15/06/2019 23:39:30.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
15/06/2019 22:48:08.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
15/06/2019 21:40:32.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
15/06/2019 21:35:07.00
CAPTEN GIANNAKIS
15/06/2019 21:40:39.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
15/06/2019 21:35:13.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
15/06/2019 21:36:20.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
15/06/2019 22:44:11.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
15/06/2019 23:21:06.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS B
15/06/2019 21:39:59.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
15/06/2019 21:32:05.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
15/06/2019 21:53:58.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
15/06/2019 22:37:13.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
15/06/2019 21:33:10.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
15/06/2019 22:16:41.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
15/06/2019 23:46:13.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
15/06/2019 23:49:18.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
15/06/2019 23:06:56.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
15/06/2019 22:35:20.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
15/06/2019 23:23:07.00
TEAM BDS
15/06/2019 22:59:02.00
KABLE
15/06/2019 22:53:19.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
15/06/2019 21:41:33.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
15/06/2019 21:38:31.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
15/06/2019 21:36:22.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
15/06/2019 22:06:03.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
15/06/2019 22:42:23.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
15/06/2019 22:19:58.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
15/06/2019 21:39:52.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
15/06/2019 23:35:15.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
15/06/2019 21:32:02.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
15/06/2019 23:54:23.00
TEAM UDO-THEN B
15/06/2019 21:41:36.00
TEAM BDS
15/06/2019 22:43:06.00
TEAM AZAS
15/06/2019 22:08:09.00
TEAM SERRES
15/06/2019 23:00:54.00
TEAM P.M.S
15/06/2019 22:12:36.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
15/06/2019 23:45:46.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
15/06/2019 21:35:27.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
15/06/2019 22:41:28.00
RAINER HOHN
15/06/2019 22:59:28.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
15/06/2019 22:34:52.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
15/06/2019 22:20:04.00
GEORGI T GEORGIEV
15/06/2019 21:34:35.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
15/06/2019 23:50:25.00
GRATZER MARCO
15/06/2019 23:17:14.00
TEAM AZAS
15/06/2019 21:39:17.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
15/06/2019 22:35:01.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
15/06/2019 23:21:37.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
15/06/2019 22:41:02.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
15/06/2019 22:28:55.00
TEAM GIANNENA B
15/06/2019 21:40:30.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
15/06/2019 22:34:33.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS B
15/06/2019 22:46:20.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
15/06/2019 22:00:34.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
15/06/2019 22:50:28.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
15/06/2019 23:03:53.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
15/06/2019 23:20:14.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
15/06/2019 23:32:25.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
15/06/2019 21:36:25.00
ALP RACE TEAM
15/06/2019 22:27:29.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
15/06/2019 21:57:16.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
15/06/2019 21:38:40.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
15/06/2019 22:57:37.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
15/06/2019 21:41:08.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
15/06/2019 23:09:14.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
15/06/2019 23:42:36.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
15/06/2019 23:53:45.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
15/06/2019 21:32:11.00