Extra Training 3 - (Sani)


Release Time: 19/07/2017 06:30:00
Distance: 30 Km
Basketed: 165
Arrived: 165
Missing: 0


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
TAŞKAN TENEKE
18/07/2017 22:04:04.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
18/07/2017 21:46:28.00
MAGOS - HARISIOU
18/07/2017 22:11:28.00
SOFIA ONE LOFT RACE
18/07/2017 21:55:21.00
BLACK SEA ONE LOFT RACE
18/07/2017 22:03:41.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
18/07/2017 21:53:34.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
18/07/2017 22:00:24.00
MARCO GRATZER
18/07/2017 22:01:51.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
18/07/2017 22:06:16.00
LARO ERVIN
18/07/2017 21:44:38.00
IRAKLIS SAVRAMIS
18/07/2017 21:48:08.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
18/07/2017 21:46:40.00
FILIPPOU - MANTZIERI
18/07/2017 22:03:19.00
AYDIN AVCI
18/07/2017 22:04:35.00
STAM LOFT
18/07/2017 21:56:32.00
TAŞKAN TENEKE
18/07/2017 22:08:20.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
18/07/2017 21:53:05.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
18/07/2017 21:44:05.00
HASAN ARIGI
18/07/2017 21:55:40.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
18/07/2017 22:10:09.00
CONSTANTIN MARIUS
18/07/2017 22:00:29.00
EXARHOS KLEANTHIS
18/07/2017 22:02:53.00
KINIS - GREKOS
18/07/2017 21:50:52.00
GREG TEAM
18/07/2017 21:47:00.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
18/07/2017 21:51:41.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS B
18/07/2017 22:04:00.00
LARO ERVIN
18/07/2017 22:08:16.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
18/07/2017 21:48:22.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
18/07/2017 21:49:23.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
18/07/2017 22:06:25.00
PAOK GR
18/07/2017 21:44:18.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS
18/07/2017 22:00:01.00
BLACK SEA ONE LOFT RACE
18/07/2017 22:05:32.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
18/07/2017 22:05:45.00
TEAM ATHENS
18/07/2017 21:45:59.00
AYDIN AVCI
18/07/2017 21:59:21.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
18/07/2017 21:46:57.00
PETRITA LEONARD + TEAM O.L.R.
18/07/2017 22:11:13.00
SOFIA ONE LOFT RACE
18/07/2017 21:59:10.00
SENIKIDIS K. - KAFOUROS A.
18/07/2017 21:45:33.00
DERVENI LOFT
18/07/2017 22:01:15.00
AFOI KIPSIDI
18/07/2017 22:04:52.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
18/07/2017 22:02:00.00
TSAKALIS TRIANTAFILLOS
18/07/2017 21:53:27.00
HASAN ARIGI
18/07/2017 22:08:00.00
LICITATII PORUMBEI ONE LOFT
18/07/2017 22:06:04.00
KLEANTHIS KARAKOTSIOU
18/07/2017 22:10:18.00
TAŞKAN TENEKE
18/07/2017 22:09:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
18/07/2017 21:44:32.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
18/07/2017 22:05:01.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
18/07/2017 21:50:57.00
MIHAILIDIS ARIS & DIONISIS
18/07/2017 21:57:19.00
PET STEP
18/07/2017 21:50:10.00
RIZEA - PANTELIDIS
18/07/2017 21:54:20.00
KARRAS D.
18/07/2017 21:48:28.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
18/07/2017 22:09:15.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
18/07/2017 21:55:16.00
AYDIN AVCI
18/07/2017 22:07:55.00
MITILINAIOS - MOUZAFER
18/07/2017 21:52:27.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
18/07/2017 21:50:33.00
TAŞKAN TENEKE
18/07/2017 21:48:34.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
18/07/2017 21:45:48.00
ORNEL KACI
18/07/2017 22:08:51.00
MARCO GRATZER
18/07/2017 21:52:11.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
18/07/2017 21:50:04.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
18/07/2017 22:11:06.00
GKAITATZIS - XAIDOUDIS
18/07/2017 22:00:46.00
GISELA - KNOPF
18/07/2017 22:11:37.00
OLR NOVA ZAGOR
18/07/2017 21:46:12.00
TEAM HUBER
18/07/2017 21:48:14.00
IORDANOPOULOS - DAOUTZOGLOU
18/07/2017 21:54:09.00
JUPID TEAM
18/07/2017 22:03:31.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
18/07/2017 21:48:45.00
LARO ERVIN
18/07/2017 22:02:09.00
TEAM FIER
18/07/2017 21:47:09.00
ANIMAL PLANET A
18/07/2017 22:10:57.00
LARO ERVIN
18/07/2017 21:45:39.00
DANAI LITSIOU
18/07/2017 22:07:22.00
HALKIDIS TASOS
18/07/2017 22:06:34.00
KOSMATOS GIANNIS
18/07/2017 21:47:23.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS A
18/07/2017 22:11:20.00
FILIPPOS - STRATOS DUBAI
18/07/2017 21:52:43.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
18/07/2017 22:07:51.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
18/07/2017 21:55:58.00
HOHLAKAS GIANNIS
18/07/2017 21:52:47.00
RIZEA - PANTELIDIS
18/07/2017 21:49:30.00
DREHOS NIKOS
18/07/2017 21:58:52.00
GREG TEAM
18/07/2017 21:58:42.00
DUDU SORIN
18/07/2017 22:05:55.00
MISTILIDIS SOTIRIS
18/07/2017 21:48:52.00
PAVLANTIS - KARAMANIDIS A
18/07/2017 22:07:15.00
TEAM ATHENS
18/07/2017 21:48:40.00
KADİR & EYÜP CİNGÖZ
18/07/2017 21:59:30.00
TEAM FIER
18/07/2017 21:46:19.00
ANIMAL PLANET B
18/07/2017 21:45:54.00
THEIOS MAKIS B
18/07/2017 21:47:52.00
TEAM FIER
18/07/2017 22:07:30.00
PET STEP
18/07/2017 22:09:49.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS A
18/07/2017 21:54:49.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS A
18/07/2017 22:05:11.00
RIZEA - PANTELIDIS
18/07/2017 21:49:03.00
TEAM HUBER
18/07/2017 21:47:27.00
TSINTSARIS GIANNIS
18/07/2017 22:10:47.00
PET STEP
18/07/2017 21:59:47.00
THEIOS MAKIS A
18/07/2017 22:05:06.00
LAZARIDIS L. - NASKOS D.
18/07/2017 21:57:36.00
HATZIARAPIDIS GIORGOS
18/07/2017 22:08:56.00
ALEXANDROS LITSIOS A
18/07/2017 21:50:26.00
TEAM ATHENS
18/07/2017 21:49:41.00
AMBLI QOSE
18/07/2017 21:51:22.00
MARCO GRATZER
18/07/2017 21:55:54.00
LAZARIDIS L. - NASKOS D.
18/07/2017 21:58:30.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGOS
18/07/2017 21:51:37.00
LIMNIOS KOSTAS
18/07/2017 22:09:20.00
AFOI KIPSIDI
18/07/2017 21:59:00.00
KEFALOS ZAFIRIS
18/07/2017 21:46:48.00
T.E. BREEDING LOFTS - HEINZINGER
18/07/2017 22:06:53.00
HRONIS - KALAKIDIS
18/07/2017 22:09:05.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
18/07/2017 21:49:10.00
NIHAT ERSAY
18/07/2017 21:49:51.00
EXARHOS KLEANTHIS
18/07/2017 21:49:45.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS
18/07/2017 22:02:20.00
MIHAILIDIS ARIS & DIONISIS
18/07/2017 21:44:58.00
THEIOS MAKIS B
18/07/2017 22:05:26.00
GREG TEAM
18/07/2017 21:47:48.00
ÖZ SAHINLERPOSTA
18/07/2017 21:53:09.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
18/07/2017 21:47:32.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
18/07/2017 22:04:21.00
DERVENI LOFT
18/07/2017 22:05:39.00
DANAI LITSIOU
18/07/2017 21:54:39.00
ÖZ SAHINLERPOSTA
18/07/2017 22:08:41.00
GALETOS GIORGIOS
18/07/2017 22:09:30.00
TEAM FIER
18/07/2017 21:49:20.00
FETI GÖKER
18/07/2017 22:01:24.00
IORDANOPOULOS - DAOUTZOGLOU
18/07/2017 21:53:44.00
KIRKPINAR ARENA EDIRNE
18/07/2017 21:47:42.00
ANDREI MARIUS
18/07/2017 22:02:28.00
KIOUTSOUKIS SAKIS
18/07/2017 21:57:58.00
STEFAN
18/07/2017 21:55:35.00
SOFIA ONE LOFT RACE
18/07/2017 21:48:59.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
18/07/2017 22:10:30.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
18/07/2017 21:52:03.00
KOUSKOUSIS - GATZOS
18/07/2017 21:56:17.00
TAŞKAN TENEKE
18/07/2017 21:57:50.00
PETRITA LEONARD + TEAM O.L.R.
18/07/2017 21:54:32.00
STAVROS
18/07/2017 21:45:04.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
18/07/2017 22:03:13.00
ORNEL KACI
18/07/2017 21:57:11.00
KAROUSOS HRISTOS
18/07/2017 22:07:11.00
LARO ERVIN
18/07/2017 22:00:54.00
MELIGGIOTIS S. THEOHARIS K.
18/07/2017 21:45:14.00
DIRK GEBERT
18/07/2017 21:46:23.00
SENIKIDIS K. - KAFOUROS A.
18/07/2017 21:56:12.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
18/07/2017 21:56:51.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS
18/07/2017 22:03:01.00
MITILINAIOS - MOUZAFER
18/07/2017 21:43:40.00
RIZEA - PANTELIDIS
18/07/2017 21:46:37.00
TEAM SÆVAREID & HELGESEN
18/07/2017 21:45:28.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
18/07/2017 21:55:01.00
THOMAS STECKENBILLER
18/07/2017 21:53:57.00
BENIAMIN NEAG
18/07/2017 21:47:13.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
18/07/2017 22:01:35.00
DREHOS NIKOS
18/07/2017 22:02:40.00
FILIPPOU - MANTZIERI
18/07/2017 21:51:17.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
18/07/2017 21:46:05.00