Training 2


Release Time: 04/06/2019 07:30:00
Distance: 15 Km
Basketed: 1037
Arrived: 1012
Missing: 25


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM AZAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DREHOS NIKOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DREHOS NIKOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ALFRED GEGA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ALP RACE TEAM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM KORINOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DERVENI LOFT
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TSAKILI M & G
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GERHARD DEUTSCH
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ARTUR
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DEBUS GERHARD
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM KORINOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DIETER SIEBERT
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM LUDWIG
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SAKISBED
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DREHOS NIKOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SAVVIDOU IOANNA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM WAZ
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TASKAN TENEKE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KABLE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MOUZAFER
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GRATZER MARCO
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DREHOS NIKOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM BDS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TASKAN TENEKE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GREG MIHAI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM P.M.S
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM GIANNENA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM AL KAPONE B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
AYDIN AVCI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SAKISBED
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
AYDIN AVCI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SAKISBED
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
OLR KALIMANCI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TASKAN TENEKE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM BIKOV
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SAVVIDOU IOANNA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DERVENI LOFT
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SERRES
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
THIOS MAKIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
STRATIS HRISTOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ARTUR
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ARTUR
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
CORVO
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DERBY ZAGREB
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
BOSKO JENJIC
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM LUDWIG
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
OLGERT
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PAOK GR
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KABLE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM RHEINAIR B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIORGOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TSAKILI M & G
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PAOK GR
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM KORINOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
RAINER HOHN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DREHOS NIKOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM GIANNENA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MOUZAFER
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KABLE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TSAKILI M & G
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TSAKILI M & G
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM P.M.S
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TASKAN TENEKE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TSAKILI M & G
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM GIANNENA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DEBUS GERHARD
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
LILI DRITES
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM BIKOV
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MOUZAFER
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MANOUSIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DERVENI LOFT
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM RIEGER
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DERBY ZAGREB
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PAUL JOSEF
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DERBY ZAGREB
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
CORVO
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GREG MIHAI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
OKTAPOTIS XRISTOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIORGOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KTENAS THODORIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM GIANNENA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM RIEGER
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ALP RACE TEAM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ERVIN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KABLE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM BIKOV
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TSAKILI M & G
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM GIANNENA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DEBUS GERHARD
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM WAZ
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DR.ANDREAS LUDTKE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
BOSKO JENJIC
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KABLE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM P.M.S
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DERBY ZAGREB
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM RIEGER
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GRATZER MARCO
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
THIOS MAKIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM BDS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM P.M.S
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
THIOS MAKIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
BOSKO JENJIC
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM GIANNENA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MANZIERI NINO
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SAKISBED
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ULKATA 77
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DERBY ZAGREB
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
RAINER HOHN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM RIEGER
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM GIANNENA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN-NL
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
THIOS MAKIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
EDIB SHABAN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DAZER TINO
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM KORINOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
LILI DRITES
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM LUDWIG
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SERRES
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM BDS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM RHEINAIR B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TASKAN TENEKE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
CORVO
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DR.ANDREAS LUDTKE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DEBUS GERHARD
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM BIKOV
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM KORINOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TSAKILI M & G B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MANOUSIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
BOSKO JENJIC
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
LILI DRITES
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
RAINER HOHN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
AYDIN AVCI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TASKAN TENEKE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
BOSKO JENJIC
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM WAZ
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
OUSATZOPOULOS GIANNIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
OLGERT
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
BOSKO JENJIC
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KABLE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM BDS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TSAKILI M & G
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PAOK GR
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SERRES
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ALFRED GEGA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM GIANNENA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ALFRED GEGA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM GIANNENA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GRATZER MARCO
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ARTUR
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DREHOS NIKOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ERVIN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DAZER TINO
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TSAKILI M & G
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
OUZERI ARISTOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DIETER SIEBERT
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SIMEONIDIS DIMITRIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DIETER SIEBERT
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM AZAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN-NL
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ALFRED GEGA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM P.M.S
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
XALKIDIS TASOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
CAPTEN GIANNAKIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GREG MIHAI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DREHOS NIKOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
AYDIN AVCI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM LUDWIG
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ARTUR
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
CAPTEN GIANNAKIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
CORVO
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
EDIB SHABAN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GEORGIADIS KOSTAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
CORVO
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM AZAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DEBUS GERHARD
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ALP RACE TEAM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
OLR KALIMANCI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM RIEGER
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PAOK GR
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GRATZER MARCO
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
AYDIN AVCI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM GIANNENA B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM GIANNENA B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM RHEINAIR B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM BDS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MANZIERI NINO
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KABLE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM AZAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DEBUS GERHARD
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MAGOS STELIOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ALFRED GEGA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
OUZERI ARISTOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MANOUSIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ALFRED GEGA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DAZER TINO
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GRATZER MARCO
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SERRES
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SAKISBED
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TSAKILI M & G
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
EDIB SHABAN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ERVIN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SO-BA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DAZER TINO
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM AZAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ALP RACE TEAM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
RAINER HOHN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PAUL JOSEF
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM RIEGER
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ALP RACE TEAM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ARTUR
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DAZER TINO
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TSAKILI M & G
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DIETER SIEBERT
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM BDS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SO-BA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ALP RACE TEAM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
THIOS MAKIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM GREVENA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PAOK GR
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DERVENI LOFT
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM LUDWIG
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
THIOS MAKIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TSAKILI M & G B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GRATZER MARCO
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM GIANNENA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GERHARD DEUTSCH
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TSAKILI M & G
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MANOUSIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DERVENI LOFT
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
AYDIN AVCI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
LILI DRITES
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
CORVO
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ALFRED GEGA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SERRES
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM P.M.S
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MOUZAFER
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM KORINOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM RIEGER
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
RAINER HOHN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ARTUR
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MOUZAFER
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
RAINER HOHN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TSAKILI M & G
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GREG MIHAI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ALP RACE TEAM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MANOUSIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KABLE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SAKISBED
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
BOSKO JENJIC
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM LUDWIG
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SAKISBED
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MOUZAFER
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SERRES
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MANZIERI NINO
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MANOUSIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
AYDIN AVCI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GEORGI T GEORGIEV
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DAZER TINO
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM AL KAPONE B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MOUZAFER
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PAOK GR
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SAKISBED
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SAKISBED
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM AZAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DAZER TINO
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MANOUSIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM RHEINAIR B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM AZAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
THIOS MAKIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SERRES
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM KORINOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
LILI DRITES
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM UDO-THEN B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
BOSKO JENJIC
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
BOSKO JENJIC
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DERBY ZAGREB
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SAKISBED
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DERVENI LOFT
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN-NL
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM LUDWIG
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KABLE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DEBUS GERHARD
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TASKAN TENEKE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
OLR KALIMANCI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
RAINER HOHN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GEORGIADIS KOSTAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
BOSKO JENJIC
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM P.M.S
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM GIANNENA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM GIANNENA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SAKISBED
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PAOK GR
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KTENAS THODORIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SAKISBED B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
CORVO
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM BDS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM GREVENA
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SAKISBED
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
CAPTEN GIANNAKIS
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
GRATZER MARCO
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
DERVENI LOFT
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
KABLE
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
03/06/2019 22:12:18.00