Sea Training 1


Release Time: 11/06/2019 08:00:00
Distance: 20 Km
Basketed: 1037
Arrived: 983
Missing: 54


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
ANTONIS & PETROS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SAKISBED
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM LUDWIG
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
BOSKO JENJIC
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DAZER TINO
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DAZER TINO
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM P.M.S
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TASKAN TENEKE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DIETER SIEBERT
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM BIKOV
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MOUZAFER
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
OLR KALIMANCI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIORGOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM GIANNENA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ALFRED GEGA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
RAINER HOHN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DREHOS NIKOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ARTUR
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM RHEINAIR B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DERBY ZAGREB
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PAUL JOSEF
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
AYDIN AVCI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GRATZER MARCO
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SAKISBED
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PAOK GR
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ULKATA 77
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DAZER TINO
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
THIOS MAKIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MOUZAFER
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TASKAN TENEKE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
THIOS MAKIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM P.M.S
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GREG MIHAI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DR.ANDREAS LUDTKE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM GIANNENA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM GIANNENA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM KORINOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN-NL
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ALP RACE TEAM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
BOSKO JENJIC
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DREHOS NIKOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TSAKILI M & G
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
CORVO
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM BDS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM BDS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
RAINER HOHN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SERRES
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SIMEONIDIS DIMITRIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM GIANNENA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KABLE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DEBUS GERHARD
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TSAKILI M & G
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM KORINOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KABLE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM LUDWIG
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
BOSKO JENJIC
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PAOK GR
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ALFRED GEGA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM BDS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PAOK GR
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GRATZER MARCO
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DERBY ZAGREB
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MOUZAFER
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
CORVO
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DERVENI LOFT
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TSAKILI M & G
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GERHARD DEUTSCH
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM P.M.S
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SO-BA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DR.ANDREAS LUDTKE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
RAINER HOHN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
LILI DRITES
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
THIOS MAKIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ERVIN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
STRATIS HRISTOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
AYDIN AVCI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DREHOS NIKOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KABLE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TASKAN TENEKE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DEBUS GERHARD
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
THIOS MAKIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM RIEGER
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
XALKIDIS TASOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DERBY ZAGREB
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MANOUSIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DERBY ZAGREB
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TSAKILI M & G
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GRATZER MARCO
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DREHOS NIKOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MANOUSIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GERHARD DEUTSCH
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ERVIN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM BDS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SERRES
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM BIKOV
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM WAZ
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DAZER TINO
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
BOSKO JENJIC
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DERVENI LOFT
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
CORVO
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DERVENI LOFT
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
LILI DRITES
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM BIKOV
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MANOUSIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
CAPTEN GIANNAKIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIORGOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KABLE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KTENAS THODORIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM RHEINAIR B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
THIOS MAKIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ALFRED GEGA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DREHOS NIKOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DERVENI LOFT
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DEBUS GERHARD
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GREG MIHAI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
EDIB SHABAN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
LILI DRITES
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM RIEGER
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SAKISBED
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DIETER SIEBERT
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KABLE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
BOSKO JENJIC
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
CORVO
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TASKAN TENEKE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TSAKILI M & G
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TASKAN TENEKE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
BOSKO JENJIC
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM KORINOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SAKISBED
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM LUDWIG
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DREHOS NIKOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
BOSKO JENJIC
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ARTUR
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM RIEGER
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM AZAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
OUZERI ARISTOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TASKAN TENEKE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM GIANNENA B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SAVVIDOU IOANNA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM LUDWIG
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SERRES
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
RAINER HOHN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GEORGI T GEORGIEV
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MOUZAFER
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MOUZAFER
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM KORINOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MANOUSIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MANZIERI NINO
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ALFRED GEGA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
EDIB SHABAN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
CAPTEN GIANNAKIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
CAPTEN GIANNAKIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MANOUSIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SAKISBED
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SAKISBED
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PAOK GR
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
AYDIN AVCI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DAZER TINO
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MAGOS STELIOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ARTUR
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM RHEINAIR B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KABLE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM AZAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM AZAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
OLGERT
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ERVIN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM P.M.S
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM P.M.S
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM BDS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SAVVIDOU IOANNA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TSAKILI M & G
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
OUZERI ARISTOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GRATZER MARCO
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ALFRED GEGA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM LUDWIG
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DEBUS GERHARD
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
OKTAPOTIS XRISTOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MANZIERI NINO
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SAKISBED
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MANOUSIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ALP RACE TEAM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ALFRED GEGA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
AYDIN AVCI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM RIEGER
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ARTUR
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ALP RACE TEAM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SAKISBED
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PAOK GR
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM P.M.S
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM GREVENA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
OUSATZOPOULOS GIANNIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TSAKILI M & G B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM AZAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ALP RACE TEAM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM KORINOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GRATZER MARCO
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ARTUR
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM GIANNENA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN-NL
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
RAINER HOHN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KTENAS THODORIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PAOK GR
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
CORVO
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM AL KAPONE B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SO-BA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
EDIB SHABAN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM GIANNENA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM BIKOV
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MOUZAFER
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TASKAN TENEKE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
THIOS MAKIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM P.M.S
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DEBUS GERHARD
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM GIANNENA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DERBY ZAGREB
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM LUDWIG
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KABLE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
OLR KALIMANCI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM KORINOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DIETER SIEBERT
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PAOK GR
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM GIANNENA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
AYDIN AVCI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TSAKILI M & G
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SERRES
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
OLR KALIMANCI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DERBY ZAGREB
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM GIANNENA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DEBUS GERHARD
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM GIANNENA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ARTUR
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DERVENI LOFT
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
LILI DRITES
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GRATZER MARCO
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM WAZ
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM RIEGER
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM KORINOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MOUZAFER
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TSAKILI M & G B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MANOUSIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TSAKILI M & G
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TSAKILI M & G
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GEORGIADIS KOSTAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
THIOS MAKIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM BDS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SERRES
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DAZER TINO
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM UDO-THEN B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DREHOS NIKOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SAKISBED
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
AYDIN AVCI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KABLE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ALP RACE TEAM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
OLGERT
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PAUL JOSEF
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DEBUS GERHARD
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ARTUR
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SERRES
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
RAINER HOHN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM AZAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM GIANNENA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM GIANNENA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DAZER TINO
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
BOSKO JENJIC
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
AYDIN AVCI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ALFRED GEGA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DERVENI LOFT
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
CORVO
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SAKISBED B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM AZAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
BOSKO JENJIC
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ALP RACE TEAM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KABLE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM GREVENA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
CORVO
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
RAINER HOHN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM RIEGER
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TSAKILI M & G
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM WAZ
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM BDS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GREG MIHAI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN-NL
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ALP RACE TEAM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SAKISBED
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GEORGIADIS KOSTAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TSAKILI M & G
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM AL KAPONE B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SERRES
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DIETER SIEBERT
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM RIEGER
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
DERVENI LOFT
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM RHEINAIR B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SAKISBED
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM AZAS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
SAKISBED
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
LILI DRITES
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM GIANNENA B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GREG MIHAI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
BOSKO JENJIC
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GRATZER MARCO
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM LUDWIG
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TSAKILI M & G
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KABLE
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
MANZIERI NINO
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
11/06/2019 07:22:58.00