Sea Training 2


Release Time: 13/06/2019 08:20:00
Distance: 35 Km
Basketed: 1037
Arrived: 986
Missing: 51


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TSAKILI M & G
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM GIANNENA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ARTUR
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ALFRED GEGA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SAKISBED
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DAZER TINO
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ALP RACE TEAM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GRATZER MARCO
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DERBY ZAGREB
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DIETER SIEBERT
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
AYDIN AVCI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
BOSKO JENJIC
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ARTUR
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM KORINOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ERVIN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
BOSKO JENJIC
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM KORINOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SAKISBED
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM P.M.S
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ALP RACE TEAM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
THIOS MAKIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DREHOS NIKOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MOUZAFER
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PAOK GR
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
CAPTEN GIANNAKIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ALFRED GEGA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
AYDIN AVCI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SERRES
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
CORVO
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ALP RACE TEAM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM GIANNENA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DREHOS NIKOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DIETER SIEBERT
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GREG MIHAI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
EDIB SHABAN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DEBUS GERHARD
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
LILI DRITES
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GERHARD DEUTSCH
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MOUZAFER
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PAOK GR
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TSAKILI M & G
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
CORVO
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM KORINOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KABLE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ERVIN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SO-BA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM LUDWIG
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM GIANNENA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM BIKOV
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DR.ANDREAS LUDTKE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DAZER TINO
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM RIEGER
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DREHOS NIKOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DREHOS NIKOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PAUL JOSEF
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
CORVO
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PAOK GR
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
OLGERT
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
RAINER HOHN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ARTUR
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SAVVIDOU IOANNA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TSAKILI M & G
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM LUDWIG
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM BDS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
AYDIN AVCI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM P.M.S
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM KORINOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TASKAN TENEKE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM GIANNENA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SAKISBED
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
OUZERI ARISTOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TASKAN TENEKE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TSAKILI M & G
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KABLE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM AZAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KABLE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
CORVO
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PAOK GR
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
EDIB SHABAN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MANOUSIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KABLE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM RHEINAIR B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM RIEGER
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
BOSKO JENJIC
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
THIOS MAKIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM RIEGER
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM BDS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TSAKILI M & G
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DERVENI LOFT
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GRATZER MARCO
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SERRES
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIORGOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TSAKILI M & G
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
STRATIS HRISTOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM GIANNENA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ARTUR
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SERRES
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
LILI DRITES
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
OLR KALIMANCI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
RAINER HOHN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
THIOS MAKIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN-NL
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM BDS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TASKAN TENEKE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ARTUR
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM WAZ
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN-NL
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KTENAS THODORIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DAZER TINO
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM BDS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ULKATA 77
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DERBY ZAGREB
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
LILI DRITES
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
BOSKO JENJIC
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM BDS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM WAZ
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM AL KAPONE B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PAUL JOSEF
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SAKISBED
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DERVENI LOFT
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TASKAN TENEKE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
LILI DRITES
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GRATZER MARCO
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM LUDWIG
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GRATZER MARCO
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DEBUS GERHARD
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ALP RACE TEAM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MANOUSIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DAZER TINO
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM GIANNENA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KABLE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SAKISBED
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MANZIERI NINO
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM GIANNENA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM P.M.S
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
RAINER HOHN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
BOSKO JENJIC
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DERBY ZAGREB
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
BOSKO JENJIC
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SERRES
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DERVENI LOFT
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
CAPTEN GIANNAKIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ALFRED GEGA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM GIANNENA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DREHOS NIKOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM BIKOV
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SIMEONIDIS DIMITRIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DREHOS NIKOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
BOSKO JENJIC
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM LUDWIG
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TASKAN TENEKE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
EDIB SHABAN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM RIEGER
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DERBY ZAGREB
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM BIKOV
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIORGOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM RIEGER
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
AYDIN AVCI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SAVVIDOU IOANNA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DERVENI LOFT
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
OKTAPOTIS XRISTOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GERHARD DEUTSCH
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KABLE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TASKAN TENEKE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM RHEINAIR B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
XALKIDIS TASOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM RHEINAIR B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MOUZAFER
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ERVIN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM UDO-THEN B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SAKISBED
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM BIKOV
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DR.ANDREAS LUDTKE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM P.M.S
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SAKISBED
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DEBUS GERHARD
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM GIANNENA B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MOUZAFER
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MANOUSIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PAOK GR
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SO-BA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM BDS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ALFRED GEGA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DERVENI LOFT
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MAGOS STELIOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GEORGI T GEORGIEV
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MANOUSIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SAKISBED
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
OUZERI ARISTOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM RHEINAIR B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MANOUSIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM AZAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM BDS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DREHOS NIKOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM AZAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SAKISBED
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MANZIERI NINO
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DERBY ZAGREB
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ALFRED GEGA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SERRES
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MANZIERI NINO
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
AYDIN AVCI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KABLE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DAZER TINO
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ALFRED GEGA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TASKAN TENEKE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
THIOS MAKIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SAKISBED
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TSAKILI M & G
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ALFRED GEGA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM AZAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
THIOS MAKIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM LUDWIG
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM KORINOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ARTUR
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
BOSKO JENJIC
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TSAKILI M & G B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM P.M.S
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM P.M.S
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM GIANNENA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
THIOS MAKIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
OLR KALIMANCI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM P.M.S
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
RAINER HOHN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
OLGERT
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
BOSKO JENJIC
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM KORINOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM KORINOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MANOUSIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PAOK GR
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DAZER TINO
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM GIANNENA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DEBUS GERHARD
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ALP RACE TEAM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DERVENI LOFT
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM WAZ
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PAOK GR
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KABLE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DIETER SIEBERT
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM LUDWIG
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ALP RACE TEAM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ARTUR
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
AYDIN AVCI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GRATZER MARCO
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TSAKILI M & G
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MOUZAFER
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KABLE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GRATZER MARCO
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MOUZAFER
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM AZAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM GIANNENA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GREG MIHAI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
THIOS MAKIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
OLR KALIMANCI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM GREVENA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TSAKILI M & G
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
RAINER HOHN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN-NL
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GEORGIADIS KOSTAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM RIEGER
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GREG MIHAI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
CORVO
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
CAPTEN GIANNAKIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
CORVO
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
RAINER HOHN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GEORGIADIS KOSTAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DEBUS GERHARD
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM GIANNENA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DEBUS GERHARD
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TSAKILI M & G B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DEBUS GERHARD
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MANOUSIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SAKISBED B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TSAKILI M & G
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM AZAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
CORVO
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
RAINER HOHN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SERRES
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DERBY ZAGREB
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TSAKILI M & G
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ALP RACE TEAM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DAZER TINO
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
AYDIN AVCI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SAKISBED
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MOUZAFER
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
OUSATZOPOULOS GIANNIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM GREVENA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DIETER SIEBERT
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM AZAS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM RIEGER
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GREG MIHAI
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TSAKILI M & G
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
GRATZER MARCO
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
DERVENI LOFT
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM AL KAPONE B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KTENAS THODORIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
LILI DRITES
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
BOSKO JENJIC
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM LUDWIG
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
KABLE
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM SERRES
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
SAKISBED
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00
TEAM GIANNENA B
12/06/2019 23:42:31.00