Training 4


Release Time: 09/06/2019 07:00:00
Distance: 53 Km
Basketed: 1037
Arrived: 989
Missing: 48


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
TEAM DOTZHEIM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SAKISBED
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TASKAN TENEKE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ALP RACE TEAM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIORGOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM RIEGER
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM BIKOV
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM P.M.S
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIORGOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GREG MIHAI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SO-BA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN-NL
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ALFRED GEGA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DAZER TINO
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM LUDWIG
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GRATZER MARCO
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TASKAN TENEKE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM BIKOV
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KABLE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM BDS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DIETER SIEBERT
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM KORINOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM P.M.S
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KABLE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM P.M.S
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM RHEINAIR B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM GIANNENA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
CORVO
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ERVIN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TASKAN TENEKE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM LUDWIG
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SERRES
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM P.M.S
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM BDS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ALP RACE TEAM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
OLR KALIMANCI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
BOSKO JENJIC
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM WAZ
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
THIOS MAKIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DAZER TINO
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM WAZ
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ALP RACE TEAM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ALP RACE TEAM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MOUZAFER
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DREHOS NIKOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DEBUS GERHARD
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
RAINER HOHN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SIMEONIDIS DIMITRIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ALP RACE TEAM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DERBY ZAGREB
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM WAZ
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM P.M.S
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GREG MIHAI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PAOK GR
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM LUDWIG
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SO-BA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DR.ANDREAS LUDTKE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DEBUS GERHARD
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DERBY ZAGREB
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KABLE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
CORVO
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ARTUR
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM GIANNENA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
OKTAPOTIS XRISTOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM GIANNENA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM GIANNENA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DERBY ZAGREB
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GRATZER MARCO
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM LUDWIG
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KABLE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
RAINER HOHN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM KORINOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM AZAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TSAKILI M & G
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM KORINOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
THIOS MAKIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KTENAS THODORIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DREHOS NIKOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MANOUSIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
BOSKO JENJIC
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM P.M.S
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM GIANNENA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ALFRED GEGA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PAOK GR
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DAZER TINO
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM AZAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PAUL JOSEF
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
EDIB SHABAN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
LILI DRITES
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TSAKILI M & G
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
AYDIN AVCI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
AYDIN AVCI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
LILI DRITES
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GERHARD DEUTSCH
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MOUZAFER
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
RAINER HOHN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DREHOS NIKOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
CAPTEN GIANNAKIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TSAKILI M & G
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM GIANNENA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DERBY ZAGREB
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM GIANNENA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SERRES
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
CORVO
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DREHOS NIKOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
AYDIN AVCI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
STRATIS HRISTOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM GREVENA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PAOK GR
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
BOSKO JENJIC
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TSAKILI M & G
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DERVENI LOFT
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DERVENI LOFT
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM KORINOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DERBY ZAGREB
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TSAKILI M & G
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM KORINOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TASKAN TENEKE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ALP RACE TEAM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM GREVENA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ULKATA 77
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
LILI DRITES
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TASKAN TENEKE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
RAINER HOHN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM BIKOV
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TSAKILI M & G
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM AL KAPONE B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KABLE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
BOSKO JENJIC
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SERRES
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ARTUR
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TSAKILI M & G
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM RIEGER
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
OUZERI ARISTOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GERHARD DEUTSCH
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TSAKILI M & G B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PAOK GR
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TSAKILI M & G
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM KORINOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DERVENI LOFT
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
BOSKO JENJIC
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ARTUR
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ARTUR
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DIETER SIEBERT
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DR.ANDREAS LUDTKE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MANOUSIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DEBUS GERHARD
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MANOUSIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN-NL
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
AYDIN AVCI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
OLR KALIMANCI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DERBY ZAGREB
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SAVVIDOU IOANNA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GREG MIHAI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DEBUS GERHARD
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ALFRED GEGA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
OLGERT
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MOUZAFER
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GEORGIADIS KOSTAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM RIEGER
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KABLE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM BIKOV
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM BDS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM BDS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SAKISBED
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ARTUR
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SAKISBED
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GRATZER MARCO
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GRATZER MARCO
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ALFRED GEGA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SAVVIDOU IOANNA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
OLGERT
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
CORVO
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DEBUS GERHARD
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DREHOS NIKOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TSAKILI M & G B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM GIANNENA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PAOK GR
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ALFRED GEGA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM LUDWIG
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TASKAN TENEKE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
THIOS MAKIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
BOSKO JENJIC
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM GIANNENA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KABLE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ARTUR
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM BDS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
OLR KALIMANCI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
RAINER HOHN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
AYDIN AVCI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
RAINER HOHN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TSAKILI M & G
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GRATZER MARCO
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
XALKIDIS TASOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM GIANNENA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
CORVO
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
THIOS MAKIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
LILI DRITES
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ALP RACE TEAM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
EDIB SHABAN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
OUSATZOPOULOS GIANNIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DERVENI LOFT
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM GIANNENA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
CORVO
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM GIANNENA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TSAKILI M & G
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SAKISBED
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MANOUSIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KTENAS THODORIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SAKISBED B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
CORVO
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM P.M.S
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN-NL
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TSAKILI M & G
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MOUZAFER
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM AZAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MAGOS STELIOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM GIANNENA B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PAOK GR
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MOUZAFER
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TASKAN TENEKE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM KORINOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MANOUSIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DEBUS GERHARD
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ERVIN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM RIEGER
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MOUZAFER
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ALFRED GEGA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM AZAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM RHEINAIR B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MANZIERI NINO
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
AYDIN AVCI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
OUZERI ARISTOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DAZER TINO
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM RHEINAIR B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM BDS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ALFRED GEGA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM UDO-THEN B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MANZIERI NINO
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PAOK GR
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SAKISBED
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DIETER SIEBERT
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DERVENI LOFT
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SAKISBED
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
RAINER HOHN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM AZAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KABLE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
THIOS MAKIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
BOSKO JENJIC
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
BOSKO JENJIC
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM RIEGER
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MANZIERI NINO
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DERVENI LOFT
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GEORGIADIS KOSTAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PAUL JOSEF
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM BDS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SERRES
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
THIOS MAKIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ERVIN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM LUDWIG
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SAKISBED
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SAKISBED
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MANOUSIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SAKISBED
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
CAPTEN GIANNAKIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GEORGI T GEORGIEV
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MANOUSIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM AZAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
EDIB SHABAN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SAKISBED
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SAKISBED
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM RIEGER
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DREHOS NIKOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MOUZAFER
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DAZER TINO
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DEBUS GERHARD
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SAKISBED
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
THIOS MAKIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SERRES
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SERRES
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GALETOS GIORGOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
BOSKO JENJIC
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GRATZER MARCO
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GREG MIHAI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
AYDIN AVCI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ARTUR
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DREHOS NIKOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
CAPTEN GIANNAKIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DAZER TINO
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KABLE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DAZER TINO
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM RHEINAIR B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
LILI DRITES
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM RIEGER
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
BOSKO JENJIC
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DIETER SIEBERT
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
DERVENI LOFT
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM AL KAPONE B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM AZAS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TSAKILI M & G
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KABLE
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM LUDWIG
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM GIANNENA B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SERRES
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GRATZER MARCO
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
09/06/2019 06:24:05.00